Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Årsbedste 2020




Mænd
10.40A
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
2:14.66
Vitus Bergenser
4:13.2m
Linus Lindquist
8:43.4m
Alex Mogensen
14:53.7m
Theis Læssøe
30:01
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Abdi Hakin Ulad
2:10:57
Thijs Nijhuis
Knud Erik Pedersen
Carl Bruce Aabo
Thor Sørensen
Emil Mikkelsen
Mikael Chua Ziska
Hans Barrett
Jacob Binou Nielsen
Kvinder
12.70
Alberte Riber Jakobsen
2:20.8m
Marie Falkebo Jensen
10:12.70
Sophie Soefeldt
19:56.3mmx
Karina Klok
36:09
Nanna Bové
Laura Valgreen Petersen
2:46:34
Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen
Tina Bischoff Gellin
Line Bjørn Stensbjer Larsen
Line Kold
Thea Jensen
Kathrine Bebe
Mette Overgaard Nielsen
Celina Julin
Liv Cantby
D19
10.40A
Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak
2:14.66
Vitus Bergenser
4:13.2m
Linus Lindquist
9:29.5m
Jeppe Haghfelt
30:01
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Carl Bruce Aabo
Nikolaj Grønbech
Nicco Vestbo Hattesen
Tobias Riber Jakobsen
Nicco Vestbo Hattesen
Vitus Lei Hansgaard
P19
12.70
Alberte Riber Jakobsen
2:20.8m
Marie Falkebo Jensen
11:23.3mmx
Luna Olsen
39:11
Nanna Rye Nielsen
Smilla Hytholm Alex Petersen
Line Bjørn Stensbjer Larsen
Line Kold
Ida Beiter Bomme
Sara Kjær Andersen
Katrine Fjerbæk Olsen
Liv Nedergaard
Ida Beiter Bomme
D17
2:14.66
Vitus Bergenser
4:32.9m
Jonathan Højgaard Clausen
9:29.5m
Jeppe Haghfelt
30:01
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Carl Bruce Aabo
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Lucas Søvang
Sebastian Skovhauge
P17
2:20.8m
Marie Falkebo Jensen
11:23.3mmx
Luna Olsen
44:09
Cecilie Jørgensen
Smilla Hytholm Alex Petersen
Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard
Katrine Mejls Ramsgaard
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
Astrid T. Christensen
Astrid T. Christensen
Mænd
6.03
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
6.62
Kristoffer Hari
21.48
Kristoffer Hari
48.01
Nicolai Trock Hartling
1:48.73
Andreas Bube
2:45.97
Christian Gundersen
3:45.84
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
7:58.99
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Rasmus Wejnold Jørgensen
5.00
Mikkel Ringsted
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Jannick Bagge
Kristoffer Thomsen
5.059
Jonas Bjerremand
Andreas Nielsen
Andreas Nielsen
Kvinder
6.71
Marie Høgh Larsen
7.39
Mathilde U Kramer
23.42
Mette Graversgaard
56.86
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen
2:07.98
Helene Holm Gottlieb
2:50.87
Anna Mark Helwigh
4:32.53
Emma Kiplagat Kondrup
9:04.78
Maja Alm
Annette Juma Nielsen
Mette Graversgaard
Rikke Andersen
Caroline Bonde Holm
Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen
Thea Jensen
3.689
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Liga Kleinberga
DEN
D19
6.30
Frederik Thorup Sørensen
7.10
Vilhelm Krüger
22.41
Vilhelm Krüger
51.13
Luis F. Maillet
1:54.43
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen
2:48.53
Simon Worsøe Clausen
3:53.49
Markus Kirk Kjeldsen
8:33.87
Alexander Tengblad Nikolaisen
Jason Overgaard
Vilhelm Krüger
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Mathias Clausen
Vilhelm Krüger
Dhruv Mehrotra
Sebastian Larsen
Nikolaj Grønbech
Asbjørn Birkelund
P19
6.71
Marie Høgh Larsen
7.60
Marie Høgh Larsen
25.03
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
56.86
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen
2:12.17
Emma Kiplagat Kondrup
3:14.49
Amanda Paaske Frederiksen
4:32.53
Emma Kiplagat Kondrup
9:54.75
Sofia Thøgersen
Karla Schärfe
Klara Skriver Loessl
Josefine Skifter Andersen
Victoria Lendal
Karla Schärfe
3.544
Mathilde Kreiberg Skou
DEN
D17
6.30
Frederik Thorup Sørensen
7.10
Vilhelm Krüger
22.41
Vilhelm Krüger
51.13
Luis F. Maillet
1:59.45
Elias Shifris
2:48.53
Simon Worsøe Clausen
4:11.90
Samuel Emil Gobina Sigala
9:12.76
Niklas Faaborg Andersen
Max Kørner Andersen
David Tony Gobina Sigala
1.87
Max Kørner Andersen
Sebastian Monneret
Vilhelm Krüger
Dhruv Mehrotra
Tobias Jappe Bjerre
Max Kørner Andersen
P17
6.71
Marie Høgh Larsen
7.60
Marie Høgh Larsen
25.03
Josephine Koch Jacobsen
58.45
Marie Falkebo Jensen
2:12.17
Emma Kiplagat Kondrup
3:14.49
Amanda Paaske Frederiksen
4:32.53
Emma Kiplagat Kondrup
9:54.75
Sofia Thøgersen
Ida Boe Rasmussen
Annika Baun Haldbo
Karla Schärfe
Annabelle Viple
3.10
Sophia Bagger Bohn
Josefine Skifter Andersen
Kathrine Holst Hahn
Karla Schärfe
Karla Schärfe


Årsrangliste UdeInde 

Vælg Aldersgruppe








Loading...

Seneste resultater

3.6Klub Diskoskast, Frederiksberg Stadion
3.6FIF Hillerød 10000 m, Hillerød Stadion
1.6Kuglestødstævne, Herlev Atletikstadion
30.5
28.5Diskoskast, Atletik Stadion
28.5Længdespringsstævne Herlufsholm Stadion
27.5Klubstævne, Herlev Atletikstadion
26.5Hammerkast, Ballerup Atletik Stadion
26.5Klubstævne 1 5000m, Tårnby Stadion
24.5Kastestævne
24.5Højdespringstævne, Rudegård Stadion
24.5Diskoskast
23.5Mangekamp, Idrætspark
23.5Internt Kastestævne
23.5Internt Sprintstævne, Hvidovre Stadion
23.5Sparta Stævne, øSterbro Stadion
21.5Klubstævne Spydkast, Kastegården V. Ceres Park
21.5Kasternes dag, Atletik Stadion
21.5Hammerkast
21.5Kastestævne
20.5Teststævne 2
8.3DM Cross
8.3Taastrup Løbet nr. 536
7.3Kronborg Games 3
7.3Diskosstævne
3.3Sparta Børnestævne
1.3Nike Marathontest 2
1.3Nålestævne
29.2‐1.3DMU Inde 2020
22‐23.2DM Inde
16.2Hvidovre Indoor 3
15.2Kuglestødsstævne
15.2Landsmesterskaberne i atletik
13.2Onsdagsstævne
13.2Vinterferiestævne
11.2Indestævne
9.2Nordenkampen
9.2Taastrup Løbet nr. 535
2.2Nike Marathontest 1
1.2Kronborg Games 2. runde 2020
1‐2.2DM Mangekamp inde
1‐2.2Kastestaevne
1‐2.2DM Master inde
1.2Indestævne II 2020
28.1Tirsdags stævne 28. jan
28.1800 m stævne
25‐26.1VDMU inde
25‐26.1Vestmesterskaber inde
19.1Landsmesterskaber
18‐19.1Østmesterskaber inde
12.1Taastrup Løbet nr. 534
11.1Kronborg Indoor Games 1
11.1Vinterturneringen Øst
5.1Hvidovre Indoor 2
4.1Indendørs 4-kamp
31.12Kamstrup Nytårscuppen 4. runde
31.12NYTÅRSLØB
31.12EGE NYTÅRSLØBET
31.12Änglamark Nytårsløb
28.12Sidste Chancen i Nordjyloland