Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Årsbedste 2020

Senior
Mænd
10.29
Kojo Musah
20.67
Kojo Musah
47.10
Benjamin Lobo Vedel
1:48.42
Kristian Uldbjerg Hansen
2:51.68
Dánjal Dahl Ljósheim
3:38.69
Mikael Johnsen
7:58.43
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
13:52.42
Ole Hesselbjerg
28:38.53
Thijs Nijhuis
13:57
Thijs Nijhuis
30:01
Joel Ibler Lillesø
Abdi Hakin Ulad
2:10:57
Thijs Nijhuis
Ole Hesselbjerg
Andreas Martinsen
Nicolai Trock Hartling
Mads Moos Larsen
Nikolaj Grønbech
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Peder P. Nielsen
Kristoffer Thomsen
Emil Mikkelsen
Tobias Riber Jakobsen
Hans Barrett
Arthur Wiborg Petersen
7.179
Christian Gundersen
Andreas Nielsen
Andreas Nielsen
Hans Barrett
Kvinder
11.52
Mathilde U. Kramer
23.54
Mette Graversgaard
53.39
Sara Slott Petersen
2:05.65
Mia Helene Mørck
2:57.62
Rebekka Fuglø
4:19.85
Mathilde Diekema Jensen
9:38.7h
Laura Valgreen Petersen
15:21.44
Laura Valgreen Petersen
33:35.33
Laura Valgreen Petersen
17:33
Inge Kristoffersen
36:09
Nanna Bové
Laura Valgreen Petersen
2:46:34
Bouchra Lundgren Eriksen
11:20.63
Laura Astrup
Mette Graversgaard
Sara Slott Petersen
Rikke Andersen
Caroline Bonde Holm
Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen
Thea Jensen
Kathrine Bebe
Lise Lotte Jepsen
Celina Julin
Anna Øbakke Lange
5.442
Sandra Bøll
Helle Jensen
Helle Jensen
Helle Jensen
DEN
DEN
Lise Lotte Jepsen
Mænd
6.03
Frederik Schou-Nielsen
6.62
Kristoffer Hari
21.48
Kristoffer Hari
48.01
Nicolai Trock Hartling
1:48.73
Andreas Bube
2:45.97
Christian Gundersen
3:45.84
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
7:58.99
Mikkel Dahl-Jessen
Sebastian Sund Frandsen
Marius Hytholm Alex Petersen
Nikolaj Grønbech
4.30
Mathias Clausen
Sebastian Ree Pedersen
Jannick Bagge
Kristoffer Thomsen
5.059
Jonas N. Bjerremand
Andreas Nielsen
Andreas Nielsen
Kvinder
6.71
Marie Høgh Larsen
7.39
Mathilde U. Kramer
23.42
Mette Graversgaard
56.86
Martha Danneskjold Rasmussen
2:07.98
Helene Holm Gottlieb
2:50.87
Anna Mark Helwigh
4:32.53
Emma Kiplagat Kondrup
9:04.78
Maja Alm
Annette Juma Nielsen
Mette Graversgaard
Rikke Andersen
Caroline Bonde Holm
Janne Nielsen
Janne Nielsen
Thea Jensen
3.689
Nickoline Skifter Andersen
Liga Kleinberga
DEN


Årsrangliste UdeInde 

Vælg Aldersgruppe








Loading...

Seneste resultater

24.9TårnbyØST holdkamp
22.9KøbenhavnØst Hold D13
19‐20.9HvidovreDMU 14-15 år
19.9RandersVDMU Hold Sæby (Hjemme afholdt pga. Corona)
17.9Odense800m stævne
15.9KøbenhavnTRACKS 7
15.9HaderslevSønderjysk Nålestævne
13.9OdenseKast i Odense
13.9NyborgDiskos i Nyborg
13.9Hvide SandeSeptemberstævne
12‐13.9AalborgDMU 16-22
11.9Rønne1500 m Testløb
10.9AalborgDMU-Kval
10.9Aalborg5000 m Træningsstævne
10.9BallerupDiskos-kugle stævne
9.9Rønne3000 m testløb
7.9Korsør DMU-Test
7.9Maribo Pointstævne
7.9SilkeborgKlubstævne
6.9AarhusDM Hold 2020
5.9OdenseKast Odense
5.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskaber
5.9GlostrupStævne for store og små
5.9Herning5000m. stævne
5.9HillerødFIF Hillerød Klubstævne
5.9RingkøbingRingkøbingstævne
5.9VallensbækPhønixmarchen
5.9ViborgNålestævne
4‐5.9KøbenhavnSCG 4-5. september
4‐6.9TórshavnFM ung 2020
3.9RandersTorsdagsstævne
3.9HelsingørUngdomsstævne i Helsingør
3.9OdenseDiskos torsdag
3.9TårnbyUP Stævne
3.9VejleRegionsstævne
2.9LyngbyØst holdkamp 10/11 år
2.9HolstebroAKH Sprint/kugle
2.9SilkeborgDMU-Ministævne
1.9Randers200 m
1.9OdenseAften kast
1.9ViborgViborg Atletik Stadion
30.8BallerupBallerup Atletik Stadion
30.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp (P11/P13/D11/D13/D15)
30.8StoholmDGI-Nålestævne
29.8OdenseTracks Banestævne
29‐30.8BagsværdDM Kastemangekamp
29‐30.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
29.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp (P11/P13/D11/D13/D15)
27.8TårnbyTårnby Stadion
26.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i tre-kamp
25.8Randers4 x200 m
25.8FrederiksbergFIF stafetstævne 2020
25.8København5000 og 1 nats PB
25.8EsbjergTracks Banestævne
25.8HerningHerning Atletikstadion
24.8NyborgNålestævne 3
23.8TórshavnFM vaksin 2020
23.8RandersStang Randers
22.8OdenseThrowing Challenge
22.8TórshavnFM vaksin 2020