23.3.2024 Randers. Inde, Vestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold IndeD19 800 m: 3) Laurits Scheffmann Kobborg 2:32.82;
P19 60 m: 3) Leonora Ludvigsen 9.01, 4) Esther Korsholm 9.04;
P19 200 m Finale B: 1) Leonora Ludvigsen 30.78, 3) Esther Korsholm 31.83;
D17 60 m: 4) Lucas Molbek 7.88, 6) Laurits Scheffmann Kobborg 8.32;
D17 Længdespring: 3) Lucas Molbek 4.50
D15 Længdespring: 1) Laurits Scheffmann Kobborg 4.07;
P15 Stangspring: 1) Elise Ingemann Thygesen 1.90, 2) Miria Jamal 1.40;
P15 Længdespring: 1) Leonora Ludvigsen 4.62, 2) Elise Ingemann Thygesen 3.73;
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg: 1) Miria Jamal 7.62, 2) Elise Ingemann Thygesen 7.61
P13 60 m: 7) Ella Sofia Korsholm 9.88;
P13 200 m: 4) Ella Sofia Korsholm 35.12;
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone: 12) Ella Sofia Korsholm 3.53
5.2.2024 Odense. Inde, Ministævne 2K Stangspring: 1) Elise Ingemann Thygesen 1.70, 2) Miria Jamal 1.50;
D17 60 m: 1) Lucas Molbek 7.85;
D17 Længdespring: 1) Lucas Molbek 4.62;
P17 60 m: 1) Esther Korsholm 9.04;
P17 Længdespring: 3) Esther Korsholm 3.61;
D15 60 m: 2) Laurits Scheffmann Kobborg 8.56;
D15 Længdespring: 2) Laurits Scheffmann Kobborg 4.07;
P15 60 m: 2) Leonora Ludvigsen 9.24, Finale B: 1) Luna Maria Bang-Jensen 8.97, 4) Elise Ingemann Thygesen 9.59;
P15 Længdespring: 2) Leonora Ludvigsen 4.36, 3) Luna Maria Bang-Jensen 4.35, 7) Elise Ingemann Thygesen 3.35
P13 60 m: 3) Ella Sofia Korsholm 10.10, 6) Anna Olsen 10.37, 7) Ida Marie Brixen 10.43;
P13 Længdespring 1 m zone: 5) Ella Sofia Korsholm 3.60, 6) Anna Olsen 3.53, 8) Ida Marie Brixen 3.28;
P13 Kuglestød 2.0 kg: 2) Ida Marie Brixen 6.77, 3) Ella Sofia Korsholm 3.78, 4) Anna Olsen 3.31
P11 60 m: 1) Liv Oscheka Christensen 10.34, 2) Elin Kirsten Rød 10.40, 2) Maxine Hansen 10.40, 5) Sofia Ottow 12.07;
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone: 2) Liv Oscheka Christensen 3.20, 3) Elin Kirsten Rød 3.10, 5) Maxine Hansen 2.95, 9) Sofia Ottow 2.40;
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg: 4) Sofia Ottow 3.56, 5) Maxine Hansen 3.43, 6) Elin Kirsten Rød 3.36, 9) Liv Oscheka Christensen 3.02
27‐28.1.2024 Aarhus, VDMUiP15 60 m Indledende 3 (27.1): 4) Elise Ingemann Thygesen 9.31, Indledende 4 (27.1): 4) Luna Maria Bang-Jensen 9.02;
P15 Stangspring (27.1): 2) Elise Ingemann Thygesen 1.50, 3) Miria Jamal 1.30;
P15 Længdespring (27.1): 5) Luna Maria Bang-Jensen 4.39;
P15 Kuglestød 3.0 kg (27.1): 9) Miria Jamal 8.20, 10) Elise Ingemann Thygesen 7.74, 12) Luna Maria Bang-Jensen 6.85, 15) Fraja Hansen 6.47