Stoholm Idrætsforening, Atletikafdelingen
19.9.2021 Skive, NVJ MesterskabsstævneD15 100 m (-1.4): 3) Mads Fog-Møller 14.28;
D15 Længdespring: 3) Mads Fog-Møller 4.20 (0.0)
D13 80 m (-0.6): 6) Jonas Østergaard Stilling 11.90, Indledende 1 (-0.6): 2) Jonas Østergaard Stilling 12.59;
D13 800 m: 1) Casper Lauridsen 2:36.44;
D13 Højdespring: 3) Casper Lauridsen 1.25;
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone: 2) Jonas Østergaard Stilling 4.61;
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg: 1) Jonas Østergaard Stilling 7.96, 3) Casper Lauridsen 6.82;
D13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg: 1) Jonas Østergaard Stilling 19.00, 3) Casper Lauridsen 14.16
D11 60 m (w): 3) Kevin Skov 10.16w, 5) Valdemar Riis Hansen 10.21w, Indledende 1 (-0.6): 4) Andreas Tækker Christiansen 11.01, Indledende 2 (-0.6): 1) Valdemar Riis Hansen 9.96, 3) Kevin Skov 10.27, 6) Magnus Renner Block 10.93;
D11 600 m: 4) Mads B. H. Madsen 2:16.77, 5) Andreas Tækker Christiansen 2:18.30, 6) Valdemar Riis Hansen 2:21.62;
D11 Højdespring: 4) Kevin Skov 1.05;
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone: 2) Andreas Tækker Christiansen 3.59w, 4) Kevin Skov 3.55w, 6) Magnus Renner Block 3.47w, 8) Valdemar Riis Hansen 3.33w, 12) Mads B. H. Madsen 2.85w;
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg: 4) Magnus Renner Block 7.49, 5) Kevin Skov 6.82, 7) Valdemar Riis Hansen 6.16;
D11 Boldkast 145 gram: 4) Kevin Skov 35.79, 5) Magnus Renner Block 34.78, 6) Andreas Tækker Christiansen 34.12, 8) Mads B. H. Madsen 28.45;
D11 4 x 60 m stafet: 1) Stoholm Idrætsforening 41.02 (Kevin Skov, Magnus Bloch, Valdemar Riis Hansen, Andreas Tækker Kristiansen);
P11 60 m Indledende 2 (-1.6): 4) Astrid Østergaard Stilling 12.27;
P11 600 m: 9) Astrid Østergaard Stilling 2:50.18;
P11 Højdespring: 7) Astrid Østergaard Stilling 0.95;
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone: 7) Astrid Østergaard Stilling 2.92w;
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg: 1) Astrid Østergaard Stilling 6.83;
P11 Boldkast 145 gram: 2) Astrid Østergaard Stilling 30.06
P9 Længdespring 1 m zone: 11) Ida Jensen 1.29w;
P9 Boldkast 145 gram: 10) Ida Jensen 7.69;
D7 40 m (-1.5): 3) Rasmus Østergaard Stilling 8.30;
D7 Længdespring 1 m zone: 3) Rasmus Østergaard Stilling 2.65w;
D7 Boldkast 145 gram: 3) Rasmus Østergaard Stilling 14.01;
P7 40 m (0.0): 2) Mille Block 9.35;
P7 Længdespring 1 m zone: 5) Mille Block 2.08w;
P7 Boldkast 145 gram: 3) Mille Block 7.72
6.9.2021 Stoholm, Klubstævne StoholmD15 Højdespring: 1) Mads Fog-Møller 1.35
D13 Højdespring: 1) Casper Lauridsen 1.35;
D13 Kuglestød 3.0 kg: 1) Casper Lauridsen 6.77;
D13 Diskoskast 0.75 kg: 1) Casper Lauridsen 16.09
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone: 1) Andreas Tækker Christiansen 3.48w, 2) Magnus Renner Block 3.34w, 3) Kevin Skov 3.22w, 4) Karl Sivebæk 3.20w, 5) Valdemar Riis Hansen 3.02w, 6) Mads B. H. Madsen 2.67w, 7) Loke Dalsgaard Johansen 2.34w;
D11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg: 1) Kevin Skov 7.13, 2) Magnus Renner Block 6.97, 3) Valdemar Riis Hansen 5.99, 4) Andreas Tækker Christiansen 5.95, 5) Mads B. H. Madsen 5.44, 6) Loke Dalsgaard Johansen 5.03;
D11 Diskoskast 0.75 kg: 1) Kevin Skov 12.47, 2) Valdemar Riis Hansen 12.10, 3) Andreas Tækker Christiansen 11.78, 4) Mads B. H. Madsen 10.96;
P11 Højdespring: 1) Kaya Albrechtsen 1.15, 2) Astrid Østergaard Stilling 1.05;
P11 Længdespring 1 m zone: 1) Laura Fog-Møller 3.18w, 2) Astrid Østergaard Stilling 2.83w;
P11 Kuglestød 2.0 kg: 1) Laura Fog-Møller 7.38, 2) Astrid Østergaard Stilling 5.85;
P11 Diskoskast 0.75 kg: 1) Laura Fog-Møller 14.15, 2) Kaya Albrechtsen 11.68, 3) Astrid Østergaard Stilling 10.79;
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone: 1) Xander Ladefoged 2.05w, 2) Lucas Bundgaard Josefsen 1.96w;
D9 Boldkast 145 gram: 1) Xander Ladefoged 15.99, 2) Lucas Bundgaard Josefsen 8.78;
P9 Boldkast 145 gram: 1) Rosa Albrechtsen 13.22, 2) Ida Jensen 6.38
31.5.2021 Stoholm, Klub Stævne StoholmD15 100 m (w): 1) Mads Fog-Møller 14.50w;
D15 Højdespring: 1) Mads Fog-Møller 1.25
D14 Kuglestød 3.0 kg: 1) Mads Fog-Møller 7.39, 2) Jonas Østergaard Stilling 7.16, 3) Casper Lauridsen 6.33, 4) Valdemar Riis Hansen 5.85
D13 80 m (w): 1) Jonas Østergaard Stilling 11.60w, 2) Casper Lauridsen 12.60w;
D13 800 m: 1) Casper Lauridsen 3:01.56;
D13 Højdespring: 1) Jonas Østergaard Stilling 1.35, 2) Casper Lauridsen 1.25;
D13 Længdespring 1 m zone: 1) Jonas Østergaard Stilling 3.91w, 2) Casper Lauridsen 3.47w;
D13 Spydkast 400 gram: 1) Casper Lauridsen 19.72, 2) Jonas Østergaard Stilling 11.52
D11 60 m (w): 2) Valdemar Riis Hansen 10.00w, 3) Kevin Skov 10.20w, 5) Karl Sivebæk 10.50w, 6) Mads Andersen 10.80w, 7) Andreas Nielsen 11.00w;
D11 600 m: 2) Andreas Nielsen 2:31.50, 3) Karl Sivebæk 2:39.00, 4) Mads Andersen 2:42.00, 5) Valdemar Riis Hansen 2:59.00;
D11 Højdespring: 1) Kevin Skov 1.15, 2) Andreas Nielsen 1.05, 3) Mads Andersen 0.95;
D11 Længdespring 1 m zone: 1) Andreas Nielsen 3.14w, 2) Mads Andersen 3.00w, 3) Kevin Skov 2.94w, 3) Valdemar Riis Hansen 2.94w;
D11 Boldkast 145 gram: 1) Andreas Nielsen 30.07, 2) Karl Sivebæk 29.93, 3) Kevin Skov 28.84, 4) Mads Andersen 27.50;
P11 60 m: 1) Laura Fog-Møller 9.60, 3) Kaya Albrechtsen 10.20, 7) Astrid Østergaard Stilling 11.00;
P11 600 m: 1) Laura Fog-Møller 2:31.00, 6) Astrid Østergaard Stilling 3:00.00;
P11 Højdespring: 1) Kaya Albrechtsen 1.15, 2) Astrid Østergaard Stilling 1.00, 3) Laura Fog-Møller 0.90;
P11 Boldkast 145 gram: 1) Laura Fog-Møller 34.88, 2) Astrid Østergaard Stilling 31.32, 3) Kaya Albrechtsen 19.16;
D9 40 m (w): 1) Oliver Bundgaard Josefsen 7.90w, 3) Rasmus Østergaard Stilling 8.40w, 4) Kasper Jakobsen 8.60w, 6) Johanne Nygaard 9.30w, 6) Xander Ladefoged 9.30w, 9) Lucian Croitor 9.60w, 10) Lucas Bundgaard Josefsen 9.70w;
D9 Længdespring 1 m zone: 1) Xander Ladefoged 2.49w, 2) Kasper Jakobsen 2.25w, 3) Lucas Bundgaard Josefsen 1.97w;
D9 Boldkast 145 gram: 1) Xander Ladefoged 13.16, 2) Kasper Jakobsen 12.31, 3) Lucas Bundgaard Josefsen 11.20;
P9 40 m: 2) Nanna Jakobsen 8.10, 5) Rosa Albrechtsen 8.80, 6) Ella Würtz Iversen 9.30;
P9 Boldkast 145 gram: 1) Rosa Albrechtsen 11.70, 2) Ida Jensen 6.72;
D7 Længdespring 1 m zone: 1) Rasmus Østergaard Stilling 2.82w, 2) Johanne Nygaard 1.97w, 3) Oliver Bundgaard Josefsen 1.91w, 4) Lucian Croitor 1.42w;
D7 Boldkast 145 gram: 1) Rasmus Østergaard Stilling 12.65, 2) Oliver Bundgaard Josefsen 11.23, 3) Lucian Croitor 8.43, 4) Johanne Nygaard 5.75;
P7 Boldkast 145 gram: 1) Nanna Jakobsen 10.01, 2) Ella Würtz Iversen 7.78