Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Bratislava SVK: Míting Elán 1.2.2015 Inde

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Aidan Syers
Aidan Syers ('83)
GBR6.80
  
 SB Extra Events
1
Aidan Syers
Aidan Syers ('83)
GBR6.83
  
 
2
Leevan Yearwood
Leevan Yearwood ('88)
GBR6.81
  
 =SB
2
Tomáš Benko
Tomáš Benko ('85)
SVK6.84
  
 PB
3
Adam Zavacký
Adam Zavacký ('88)
SVK6.84
  
 SB
3
Adam Zavacký
Adam Zavacký ('88)
SVK6.87
  
 
4
Tomáš Benko
Tomáš Benko ('85)
SVK6.87
  
 SB
5
Gregor Kokalovič
Gregor Kokalovič ('86)
SLO6.89
  
 
Finale B
1
Leevan Yearwood
Leevan Yearwood ('88)
GBR6.83
  
 
2
Gregor Kokalovič
Gregor Kokalovič ('86)
SLO6.87
  
 
M 400 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Halit Kılıç
Halit Kılıç ('92)
TUR48.30
  
 
Finale B
1
Mehmet Güzel
Mehmet Güzel ('91)
TUR48.40
  
 
Finale C
1
Batuhan Altıntaş
Batuhan Altıntaş ('96)
TUR48.70
  
 
M 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Renārs Stepiņš
Renārs Stepiņš ('92)
LAT1:50.01
  
 
2
Jozef Pelikán
Jozef Pelikán ('84)
SVK1:51.02
  
 
3
Ales Zver
Ales Zver ('93)
SLO1:51.61
  
 
4
Robert Needham
Robert Needham ('94)
GBR1:52.43
  
 
5
Lovrenc Valič
Lovrenc Valič ('94)
SLO1:54.91
  
 PB
M 60 m hæk    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN7.96
  
  Extra Events
1Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN7.97
  
 
2
Mustafa Güneş
Mustafa Güneş ('88)
TUR8.09
  
 
3
Yannick Budd
Yannick Budd ('91)
GBR8.08
  
 
3
Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana ('92)
ITA8.28
  
 
4
Kyler Martin
Kyler Martin ('91)
USA8.23
  
 
4
Marek Vicáň
Marek Vicáň ('94)
SVK8.35
  
 PB
5
Marek Vicáň
Marek Vicáň ('94)
SVK8.30
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Yannick Budd
Yannick Budd ('91)
GBR8.14
  
 
1
Mahir Kurtalic
Mahir Kurtalic ('95)
BIH8.36
  
  Extra Events
2
Andrej Bician
Andrej Bician ('84)
SVK8.39
  
 
3
Andrej Bician
Andrej Bician ('84)
SVK8.40
  
 
M Trespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Nathan Fox
Nathan Fox ('90)
GBR15.75
  
 SB
2
Martin Koch
Martin Koch ('93)
SVK14.93
  
 SB
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Rebekah Wilson
Rebekah Wilson ('91)
GBR7.49
  
 =PB
1
Lenka Kršáková
Lenka Kršáková ('91)
SVK7.51
  
 =SB Extra Events
2
Nicola Gilbert
Nicola Gilbert ('85)
GBR7.54
  
 SB
2
Lenka Kršáková
Lenka Kršáková ('91)
SVK7.55
  
 
3
Rebekah Wilson
Rebekah Wilson ('91)
GBR7.55
  
 
3
Viola Kleiser
Viola Kleiser ('90)
AUT7.65
  
 
4
Viola Kleiser
Viola Kleiser ('90)
AUT7.66
  
 
4
Pavla Hřivnová
Pavla Hřivnová ('86)
CZE7.73
  
 
5
Pavla Hřivnová
Pavla Hřivnová ('86)
CZE7.67
  
 
Finale B
1
Nicola Gilbert
Nicola Gilbert ('85)
GBR7.57
  
 
1
Katarina Sirmić
Katarina Sirmić ('91)
SRB7.71
  
 PB Extra Events
K 400 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Lucia Slaníčková
Lucia Slaníčková ('88)
SVK55.39
  
 SB
K 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Carolyn Plateau
Carolyn Plateau ('88)
GBR2:09.49
  
 SB
5
Patricija Plazar
Patricija Plazar ('91)
SLO2:15.06
  
 PB
K 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Gemma Hillier-Moses
Gemma Hillier-Moses ('88)
GBR4:22.40
  
 
3
Viktória Gyürkés
Viktória Gyürkés ('92)
HUN4:24.53
  
 PB
4
Katie Snowden
Katie Snowden ('94)
GBR4:27.96
  
 
5
Zsanett Kenesei
Zsanett Kenesei ('93)
HUN4:28.46
  
 PB
6
Mateja Pokrivac
Mateja Pokrivac ('95)
SLO4:37.75
  
 PB
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Zara Hohn
Zara Hohn ('87)
GBR8.43
  
 SB Extra Events
1
Zara Hohn
Zara Hohn ('87)
GBR8.50
  
 
2
Manca Šepetavc
Manca Šepetavc ('95)
SLO8.58
  
 SB
2
Manca Šepetavc
Manca Šepetavc ('95)
SLO8.61
  
 SB
3
Lucia Mokrášová
Lucia Mokrášová ('94)
SVK8.58
  
 SB
3
Lucia Mokrášová
Lucia Mokrášová ('94)
SVK8.67
  
 SB
4
Meryem Çanakçı
Meryem Çanakçı ('97)
TUR8.69
  
 PB
5
Ivana Petković
Ivana Petković ('92)
SRB8.69
  
 
Finale B
1
Ivana Petković
Ivana Petković ('92)
SRB8.67
  
 =PB
2
Meryem Çanakçı
Meryem Çanakçı ('97)
TUR8.70
  
 =PB
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Jana Velďáková
Jana Velďáková ('81)
SVK6.32
  
 
2
Lucia Slaníčková
Lucia Slaníčková ('88)
SVK6.05
  
 
3
Eliška Chvílová
Eliška Chvílová ('94)
SVK6.00
  
 PB
4
Renata Medgyesová
Renata Medgyesová ('83)
SVK5.91
  
 
5
Alexandra Russell
Alexandra Russell ('90)
GBR5.87
  
 
K Trespring     
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Laura Samuel
Laura Samuel ('91)
GBR13.63
  
 PB
2
Dana Velďáková
Dana Velďáková ('81)
SVK13.59
  
 SB
3
Lucie Májková
Lucie Májková ('88)
CZE13.36
  
 
4
Shakira Whight
Shakira Whight ('89)
GBR12.79
  
 
5
Busra Mutay
Busra Mutay ('94)
TUR12.54
  
 

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80