Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Praha CZE: 33rd European Athletics Indoor Championships, O2 Arena 5‐8.3.2015 Inde

M 60 m    
Inde 8.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.3.
1
Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty ('89)
GBR6.51
  0.138
 SB
2
Christian Blum
Christian Blum ('87)
GER6.58
  0.154
 
3
Julian Reus
Julian Reus ('88)
GER6.60
  0.141
 =SB
4
Michael Tumi
Michael Tumi ('90)
ITA6.61
  0.146
 SB
5
Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini ('89)
SUI6.62
  0.155
 
6
Lucas Jakubczyk
Lucas Jakubczyk ('85)
GER6.62
  0.174
 
7
Emmanuel Biron
Emmanuel Biron ('88)
FRA6.72
  0.147
 
Chijindu Ujah
Chijindu Ujah ('94)
GBR DQ
  
 
Semifinale8.3.
Semi 1
8.3.
8.3.
1
Lucas Jakubczyk
Lucas Jakubczyk ('85)
GER6.59
Q
  0.153
 
2
Emmanuel Biron
Emmanuel Biron ('88)
FRA6.61
Q
  0.152
 SB
3
Sean Safo-Antwi
Sean Safo-Antwi ('90)
GBR6.63
  0.151
 
4
Brian Mariano
Brian Mariano ('85)
NED6.64
  0.159
 =SB
5
Denis Dimitrov
Denis Dimitrov ('94)
BUL6.66
  0.150
 
6
Fabio Cerutti
Fabio Cerutti ('85)
ITA6.67
  0.124
 SB
7
Odain Rose
Odain Rose ('92)
SWE6.74
  0.154
 
8Morten Dalgaard MadsenMorten Dalgaard Madsen ('95)DEN9.47
  0.135
 
Semi 2
8.3.
8.3.
1
Chijindu Ujah
Chijindu Ujah ('94)
GBR6.57
Q
  0.171
 
2
Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini ('89)
SUI6.60
Q
  0.145
NR PB
3
Christian Blum
Christian Blum ('87)
GER6.60
q
  0.140
 
4
Delmas Obou
Delmas Obou ('91)
ITA6.68
  0.169
 
5
Kamil Kryński
Kamil Kryński ('87)
POL6.69
  0.197
 
6
Zvonimir Ivašković
Zvonimir Ivašković ('94)
CRO6.71
  0.166
 
7
Erik Hagberg
Erik Hagberg ('95)
SWE6.72
  0.171
 
8
Catalin Campeanu
Catalin Campeanu ('85)
ROU6.73
  0.228
 
Semi 3
8.3.
8.3.
1
Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty ('89)
GBR6.53
Q
  0.126
 SB
2
Michael Tumi
Michael Tumi ('90)
ITA6.62
Q
  0.158
 SB
3
Julian Reus
Julian Reus ('88)
GER6.62
q
  0.142
 
4
Remigiusz Olszewski
Remigiusz Olszewski ('92)
POL6.66
  0.176
 
5
Yazaldes Nascimento
Yazaldes Nascimento ('86)
POR6.67
  0.160
 PB
6
Jan Veleba
Jan Veleba ('86)
CZE6.74
  0.158
 
7
Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki ('90)
FIN6.81
  0.157
 
8
Ángel David Rodríguez
Ángel David Rodríguez ('80)
ESP6.91
  0.175
 
Indledende heats7.3.
Indledende 1
7.3.
7.3.
1
Lucas Jakubczyk
Lucas Jakubczyk ('85)
GER6.62
Q
  0.181
 
2
Emmanuel Biron
Emmanuel Biron ('88)
FRA6.63
Q
  0.165
 SB
3
Catalin Campeanu
Catalin Campeanu ('85)
ROU6.65
Q
  0.160
 
4
Yazaldes Nascimento
Yazaldes Nascimento ('86)
POR6.69
Q
  0.165
 PB
5
Fabio Cerutti
Fabio Cerutti ('85)
ITA6.69
q
  0.147
 SB
6
János Sipos
János Sipos ('91)
HUN6.73
  0.170
 
7
Riste Pandev
Riste Pandev ('94)
MKD6.91
  0.156
 SB
Efthímios Steryioúlis
Efthímios Steryioúlis ('85)
GRE DQ
  
 
Indledende 2
7.3.
7.3.
1
Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty ('89)
GBR6.57
Q
  0.125
 
2
Brian Mariano
Brian Mariano ('85)
NED6.64
Q
  0.117
 =SB
3
Ángel David Rodríguez
Ángel David Rodríguez ('80)
ESP6.65
Q
  0.146
 SB
4
Zvonimir Ivašković
Zvonimir Ivašković ('94)
CRO6.68
Q
  0.164
 PB
5
Erik Hagberg
Erik Hagberg ('95)
SWE6.69
q
  0.172
 
6
Markus Fuchs
Markus Fuchs ('95)
AUT6.85
  0.143
 
7
Tomáš Benko
Tomáš Benko ('85)
SVK6.91
  0.137
 
Indledende 3
7.3.
7.3.
1
Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini ('89)
SUI6.64
Q
  0.145
 SB
2
Christian Blum
Christian Blum ('87)
GER6.65
Q
  0.135
 
3
Remigiusz Olszewski
Remigiusz Olszewski ('92)
POL6.66
Q
  0.149
 
4
Jan Veleba
Jan Veleba ('86)
CZE6.71
Q
  0.166
 
5
Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki ('90)
FIN6.72
q
  0.151
 PB
6
Jakub Matúš
Jakub Matúš ('96)
SVK6.75
  0.145
 PB
7
Richard Pulst
Richard Pulst ('91)
EST6.88
  0.148
 
Indledende 4
7.3.
7.3.
1
Chijindu Ujah
Chijindu Ujah ('94)
GBR6.57
Q
  0.148
 
2
Denis Dimitrov
Denis Dimitrov ('94)
BUL6.65
Q
  0.175
 PB
3
Kamil Kryński
Kamil Kryński ('87)
POL6.68
Q
  0.169
 PB
4
Delmas Obou
Delmas Obou ('91)
ITA6.69
Q
  0.160
 
5
Zdeněk Stromšík
Zdeněk Stromšík ('94)
CZE6.74
  0.145
 
6
Ján Volko
Ján Volko ('96)
SVK6.86
  0.192
 
7
Luka Rakic
Luka Rakic ('91)
MNE6.87
  0.140
 
Indledende 5
7.3.
7.3.
1
Julian Reus
Julian Reus ('88)
GER6.62
Q
  0.123
 
2
Michael Tumi
Michael Tumi ('90)
ITA6.63
Q
  0.109
 SB
3
Sean Safo-Antwi
Sean Safo-Antwi ('90)
GBR6.67
Q
  0.128
 
4
Odain Rose
Odain Rose ('92)
SWE6.67
Q
  0.145
 SB
5Morten Dalgaard MadsenMorten Dalgaard Madsen ('95)DEN6.69
q
  0.136
 PB
6
Marek Bakalár
Marek Bakalár ('95)
CZE6.79
  0.152
 
7
Rachid Chouhal
Rachid Chouhal ('75)
MLT7.06
  0.148
 SB
8
Sean Penalver
Sean Penalver ('96)
GIB7.75
  0.297
 PB
M 400 m    
Inde 7.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 7.3.
1
Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák ('91)
CZE45.33
  0.234
 
2
Dylan Borlée
Dylan Borlée ('92)
BEL46.25
  0.180
 PB
3
Rafał Omelko
Rafał Omelko ('89)
POL46.26
  0.179
 PB
4
Łukasz Krawczuk
Łukasz Krawczuk ('89)
POL46.31
  0.155
 PB
5
Yevhen Hutsol
Yevhen Hutsol ('90)
UKR46.73
  0.186
 
6
Matteo Galvan
Matteo Galvan ('88)
ITA46.87
  0.167
 
Semifinale6.3.
Semi 1
6.3.
6.3.
1
Dylan Borlée
Dylan Borlée ('92)
BEL46.72
Q
  0.161
 PB
2
Matteo Galvan
Matteo Galvan ('88)
ITA46.82
Q
  0.147
 
3
Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski ('93)
POL46.84
  0.188
 
4
Jan Tesař
Jan Tesař ('90)
CZE47.11
  0.171
 
5
Jarryd Dunn
Jarryd Dunn ('92)
GBR47.29
  0.218
 
6
Samuel García
Samuel García ('91)
ESP47.95
  0.221
 
Semi 2
6.3.
6.3.
1
Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák ('91)
CZE46.46
Q
  0.248
 
2
Łukasz Krawczuk
Łukasz Krawczuk ('89)
POL46.71
Q
  0.159
 
3
Aliaksandr Linnik
Aliaksandr Linnik ('91)
BLR46.78
  0.162
NR PB
4
Dara Kervick
Dara Kervick ('91)
IRL46.96
  0.175
 
5
Vitaliy Butrym
Vitaliy Butrym ('91)
UKR48.09
  0.176
 
6
Bjorn Blauwhof
Bjorn Blauwhof ('90)
NED48.38
  0.159
 
Semi 3
6.3.
6.3.
1
Rafał Omelko
Rafał Omelko ('89)
POL47.52
Q
  0.199
 
2
Yevhen Hutsol
Yevhen Hutsol ('90)
UKR47.65
Q
  0.201
 
3
Patrik Šorm
Patrik Šorm ('93)
CZE47.70
  0.190
 
4
Yavuz Can
Yavuz Can ('87)
TUR47.81
  0.225
 
Luka Janežič
Luka Janežič ('95)
SLO DNS
  
 
Donald Blair-Sanford
Donald Blair-Sanford ('87)
ISR DQ
  0.166
 
Indledende heats6.3.
Indledende 1
6.3.
6.3.
1
Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski ('93)
POL47.24
Q
  0.160
 
2
Aliaksandr Linnik
Aliaksandr Linnik ('91)
BLR47.40
Q
  0.167
 SB
3
Jarryd Dunn
Jarryd Dunn ('92)
GBR47.47
q
  0.209
 
4
Terrence Agard
Terrence Agard ('90)
NED47.59
  0.211
 
5Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)DEN47.66
  0.183
 
Indledende 2
6.3.
6.3.
1
Yavuz Can
Yavuz Can ('87)
TUR47.47
Q
  0.190
 
2
Patrik Šorm
Patrik Šorm ('93)
CZE47.56
Q
  0.189
 
3
Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia ('89)
NED47.62
  0.221
 
4Pau FraderaPau Fradera ('87)ESP47.63
  0.167
 
5
Trausti Stefánsson
Trausti Stefánsson ('85)
ISL48.28
  0.189
 
6
Denis Danac
Denis Danac ('93)
SVK48.96
  0.182
 
Indledende 3
6.3.
6.3.
1
Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák ('91)
CZE47.23
Q
  0.221
 
2
Dylan Borlée
Dylan Borlée ('92)
BEL47.36
Q
  0.161
 
3
Yevhen Hutsol
Yevhen Hutsol ('90)
UKR47.55
q
  0.231
 
4
Erik Martinsson
Erik Martinsson ('96)
SWE48.09
  0.173
 
5Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)DEN48.44
  0.153
 
Indledende 4
6.3.
6.3.
1
Donald Blair-Sanford
Donald Blair-Sanford ('87)
ISR46.81
Q
  0.153
 SB
2
Rafał Omelko
Rafał Omelko ('89)
POL46.95
Q
  0.198
 
3
Luka Janežič
Luka Janežič ('95)
SLO46.98
q
  0.169
 
4
Samuel García
Samuel García ('91)
ESP47.26
q
  0.176
 
5
Marek Niit
Marek Niit ('87)
EST47.79
  0.193
 
6
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ('95)
ISL49.21
  0.188
 
Indledende 5
6.3.
6.3.
1
Jan Tesař
Jan Tesař ('90)
CZE47.09
Q
  0.160
 
2
Matteo Galvan
Matteo Galvan ('88)
ITA47.31
Q
  0.173
 
3
Bjorn Blauwhof
Bjorn Blauwhof ('90)
NED47.52
q
  0.195
 
4
Vincent Karger
Vincent Karger ('96)
LUX48.37
  0.158
 
Miloš Raović
Miloš Raović ('94)
SRB DNF
  0.242
 
Indledende 6
6.3.
6.3.
1
Dara Kervick
Dara Kervick ('91)
IRL47.03
Q
  0.183
 
2
Łukasz Krawczuk
Łukasz Krawczuk ('89)
POL47.14
Q
  0.158
 
3
Vitaliy Butrym
Vitaliy Butrym ('91)
UKR47.15
q
  0.175
 
4
Mehmet Güzel
Mehmet Güzel ('91)
TUR48.55
  0.303
 
5
Alexander Gladitz
Alexander Gladitz ('94)
GER48.73
  0.151
 
6
Jānis Baltušs
Jānis Baltušs ('91)
LAT48.82
  0.221
 
M 800 m    
Inde 8.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.3.
1
Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski ('87)
POL1:46.67
  
 
2
Mark English
Mark English ('93)
IRL1:47.20
  
 
3
Thijmen Kupers
Thijmen Kupers ('91)
NED1:47.25
  
 SB
4
Andreas Almgren
Andreas Almgren ('95)
SWE1:47.78
  
 
5
Robin Schembera
Robin Schembera ('88)
GER1:47.83
  
 
6
Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth ('92)
GBR1:47.84
  
 
Semifinale7.3.
Semi 1
7.3.
7.3.
1
Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth ('92)
GBR1:50.50
Q
  
 
2
Mark English
Mark English ('93)
IRL1:50.54
Q
  
 
3
Brice Leroy
Brice Leroy ('89)
FRA1:50.72
  
 
4
Jozef Repčík
Jozef Repčík ('86)
SVK1:50.76
  
 
5
Karol Konieczny
Karol Konieczny ('93)
POL1:50.96
  
 
6
Matěj Pavlíček
Matěj Pavlíček ('92)
CZE1:53.18
  
 
Semi 2
7.3.
7.3.
1
Andreas Almgren
Andreas Almgren ('95)
SWE1:47.24
Q
  
 
2
Thijmen Kupers
Thijmen Kupers ('91)
NED1:47.34
Q
  
 SB
3
Kevin López
Kevin López ('90)
ESP1:47.78
  
 
4
Stepan Poistogov
Stepan Poistogov ('86)
RUS1:47.84
  
 SB
5
Declan Murray
Declan Murray ('91)
IRL1:48.09
  
 SB
6Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)DEN1:54.04
  
 
Semi 3
7.3.
7.3.
1
Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski ('87)
POL1:50.10
Q
  
 
2
Robin Schembera
Robin Schembera ('88)
GER1:51.07
Q
  
 
3
Jan Van Den Broeck
Jan Van Den Broeck ('89)
BEL1:51.09
  
 
4
David Palacio
David Palacio ('88)
ESP1:52.21
  
 
5
Paul Renaudie
Paul Renaudie ('90)
FRA1:53.14
  
 
6
Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth ('93)
NOR1:57.56
  
 
Indledende heats6.3.
Indledende 1
6.3.
6.3.
1
Mark English
Mark English ('93)
IRL1:48.10
Q
  
 
2
Thijmen Kupers
Thijmen Kupers ('91)
NED1:48.19
Q
  
 
3
David Palacio
David Palacio ('88)
ESP1:48.33
q
  
 
4
Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth ('93)
NOR1:49.09
q
  
 PB
5
Ales Zver
Ales Zver ('93)
SLO1:49.89
  
 
6
Andreas Kramer
Andreas Kramer ('97)
SWE1:50.34
  
 
Indledende 2
6.3.
6.3.
1
Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski ('87)
POL1:48.56
Q
  
 
2
Stepan Poistogov
Stepan Poistogov ('86)
RUS1:48.70
Q
  
 
3
Brice Leroy
Brice Leroy ('89)
FRA1:49.09
q
  
 
4
Matěj Pavlíček
Matěj Pavlíček ('92)
CZE1:49.43
q
  
 
5
Christos Demetriou
Christos Demetriou ('93)
CYP1:51.82
  
 
Indledende 3
6.3.
6.3.
1
Kevin López
Kevin López ('90)
ESP1:49.38
Q
  
 
2Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)DEN1:49.64
Q
  
 PB
3
Mukhtar Mohammed
Mukhtar Mohammed ('90)
GBR1:49.75
  
 
4
Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka ('91)
BIH1:49.92
  
 
5
Roman Yarko
Roman Yarko ('89)
UKR1:50.68
  
 
6
Renārs Stepiņš
Renārs Stepiņš ('92)
LAT1:51.20
  
 
Indledende 4
6.3.
6.3.
1
Robin Schembera
Robin Schembera ('88)
GER1:49.55
Q
  
 
2
Paul Renaudie
Paul Renaudie ('90)
FRA1:49.61
Q
  
 
3
Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth ('91)
NOR1:49.73
  
 
4
Pauls Ārents
Pauls Ārents ('91)
LAT1:50.62
  
 
5
Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek ('96)
CZE1:51.08
  
 
6
Brice Etès
Brice Etès ('84)
MON1:51.57
  
 SB
Indledende 5
6.3.
6.3.
1
Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth ('92)
GBR1:49.38
Q
  
 
2
Jan Van Den Broeck
Jan Van Den Broeck ('89)
BEL1:49.57
Q
  
 
3
Luis Alberto Marco
Luis Alberto Marco ('86)
ESP1:50.01
  
 
4
Žan Rudolf
Žan Rudolf ('93)
SLO1:50.08
  
 
5
Kristaps Valters
Kristaps Valters ('89)
LAT1:50.94
  
 
6
Miroslav Burian
Miroslav Burian ('92)
CZE1:51.11
  
 
Indledende 6
6.3.
6.3.
1
Karol Konieczny
Karol Konieczny ('93)
POL1:49.65
Q
  
 
2
Declan Murray
Declan Murray ('91)
IRL1:49.69
Q
  
 
3
James Bowness
James Bowness ('91)
GBR1:49.78
  
 
4
Raimond Valler
Raimond Valler ('89)
EST1:50.08
  
 PB
5
Lucijan Zalokar
Lucijan Zalokar ('95)
SLO1:51.35
  
 
6
Andreas Rapatz
Andreas Rapatz ('86)
AUT2:19.36
  
 
Indledende 7
6.3.
6.3.
1
Jozef Repčík
Jozef Repčík ('86)
SVK1:50.24
Q
  
 
2
Andreas Almgren
Andreas Almgren ('95)
SWE1:50.61
Q
  
 
3
Kamil Gurdak
Kamil Gurdak ('90)
POL1:50.76
  
 
4
Theofanis Michaelas
Theofanis Michaelas ('91)
CYP1:51.45
  
 
5
Vyacheslav Olishevskyy
Vyacheslav Olishevskyy ('86)
UKR1:51.48
  
 
M 1500 m    
Inde 8.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.3.
1
Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša ('88)
CZE3:37.68
  
NR PB
2
İlham Tanui Özbilen
İlham Tanui Özbilen ('90)
TUR3:37.74
  
 SB
3
Chris O'Hare
Chris O'Hare ('90)
GBR3:38.96
  
 SB
4
Homiyu Tesfaye
Homiyu Tesfaye ('93)
GER3:39.08
  
 
5
Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice ('93)
GBR3:39.43
  
 PB
6
Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen ('91)
NOR3:39.70
  
NR PB
7
John Travers
John Travers ('91)
IRL3:41.50
  
 
8
Valentin Smirnov
Valentin Smirnov ('86)
RUS3:41.88
  
 
9
Artur Ostrowski
Artur Ostrowski ('88)
POL3:44.98
  
 
Indledende heats7.3.
Indledende 1
7.3.
7.3.
1
Homiyu Tesfaye
Homiyu Tesfaye ('93)
GER3:40.05
Q
  
 
2
Artur Ostrowski
Artur Ostrowski ('88)
POL3:40.24
Q
  
 PB
3
John Travers
John Travers ('91)
IRL3:41.37
q
  
 PB
4
Diego Ruíz
Diego Ruíz ('82)
ESP3:41.48
  
 
5
Dmitrijs Jurkevičs
Dmitrijs Jurkevičs ('87)
LAT3:42.84
  
NR PB
6
Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek ('91)
SWE3:43.68
  
 
7
Jozef Pelikán
Jozef Pelikán ('84)
SVK3:48.57
  
 
Indledende 2
7.3.
7.3.
1
Chris O'Hare
Chris O'Hare ('90)
GBR3:41.83
Q
  
 
2
İlham Tanui Özbilen
İlham Tanui Özbilen ('90)
TUR3:42.23
Q
  
 
3
Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior
Joao Capistrano M. Bussotti Neves Junior ('93)
ITA3:42.82
  
 PB
4Andreas BuenoAndreas Bueno ('88)DEN3:43.79
  
 
5
Jan Friš
Jan Friš ('95)
CZE3:47.16
  
 
6
Amine Khadiri
Amine Khadiri ('88)
CYP3:47.61
  
 
7
Krzysztof Żebrowski
Krzysztof Żebrowski ('90)
POL3:49.76
  
 
Indledende 3
7.3.
7.3.
1
Charlie Da’Vall Grice
Charlie Da’Vall Grice ('93)
GBR3:48.98
Q
  
 
2
Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen ('91)
NOR3:49.36
Q
  
 SB
3
Yoann Kowal
Yoann Kowal ('87)
FRA3:49.99
  
 
4
Marc Alcalá
Marc Alcalá ('94)
ESP3:50.46
  
 
5
Szymon Krawczyk
Szymon Krawczyk ('88)
POL3:51.72
  
 
6
Milan Kocourek
Milan Kocourek ('87)
CZE3:56.49
  
 
7
Ramazan Özdemir
Ramazan Özdemir ('91)
TUR3:59.54
  
 
Indledende 4
7.3.
7.3.
1
Jakub Holuša
Jakub Holuša ('88)
CZE3:46.62
Q
  
 
2
Valentin Smirnov
Valentin Smirnov ('86)
RUS3:47.69
Q
  
 
3
Tamás Kazi
Tamás Kazi ('85)
HUN3:48.08
  
 
4
Goran Nava
Goran Nava ('81)
SRB3:48.80
  
 
5
Johan Rogestedt
Johan Rogestedt ('93)
SWE3:48.88
  
 
6
Danny Mooney
Danny Mooney ('88)
IRL3:48.96
  
 
7
Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen ('93)
NOR3:50.15
  
 PB
M 3000 m    
Inde 7.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 7.3.
1
Ali Kaya
Ali Kaya ('94)
TUR7:38.42
  
BR NR PB
2
Lee Emanuel
Lee Emanuel ('85)
GBR7:44.48
  
 PB
3
Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen ('91)
NOR7:45.54
  
NR PB
4
Jesús España
Jesús España ('78)
ESP7:47.12
  
 SB
5
Richard Ringer
Richard Ringer ('89)
GER7:48.44
  
 
6
Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal ('90)
ESP7:49.59
  
 
7
Łukasz Parszczyński
Łukasz Parszczyński ('85)
POL7:50.11
  
 SB
8
Florian Orth
Florian Orth ('89)
GER7:51.02
  
 
9
Philip Hurst
Philip Hurst ('90)
GBR7:51.94
  
 
10
Yegor Nikolayev
Yegor Nikolayev ('88)
RUS7:51.99
  
 
11
Florian Carvalho
Florian Carvalho ('89)
FRA7:57.14
  
 
12
Pieter-Jan Hannes
Pieter-Jan Hannes ('92)
BEL7:59.43
  
 
Indledende heats6.3.
Indledende 1
6.3.
6.3.
1
Richard Ringer
Richard Ringer ('89)
GER7:52.14
Q
  
 
2
Lee Emanuel
Lee Emanuel ('85)
GBR7:52.39
Q
  
 
3
Philip Hurst
Philip Hurst ('90)
GBR7:52.57
Q
  
 
4
Łukasz Parszczyński
Łukasz Parszczyński ('85)
POL7:52.57
Q
  
 
5
Carlos Alonso
Carlos Alonso ('89)
ESP7:52.82
  
 
6
Halil Akkaş
Halil Akkaş ('83)
TUR7:53.11
  
 
7
Stanislav Maslov
Stanislav Maslov ('89)
UKR7:53.13
  
 PB
8
Brenton Rowe
Brenton Rowe ('87)
AUT7:53.28
  
 PB
9
Clemens Bleistein
Clemens Bleistein ('90)
GER7:53.33
  
 PB
10
Paul Pollock
Paul Pollock ('86)
IRL7:58.78
  
 PB
11
Aleksey Popov
Aleksey Popov ('87)
RUS8:02.56
  
 
12Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)DEN8:04.97
  
 
Indledende 2
6.3.
6.3.
1
Ali Kaya
Ali Kaya ('94)
TUR7:45.65
Q
  
 SB
2
Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal ('90)
ESP7:46.92
Q
  
 PB
3
Pieter-Jan Hannes
Pieter-Jan Hannes ('92)
BEL7:47.55
Q
  
 PB
4
Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen ('91)
NOR7:47.83
Q
  
 PB
5
Florian Carvalho
Florian Carvalho ('89)
FRA7:48.59
q
  
 SB
6
Yegor Nikolayev
Yegor Nikolayev ('88)
RUS7:49.24
q
  
 
7
Florian Orth
Florian Orth ('89)
GER7:51.16
q
  
 
8
Jesús España
Jesús España ('78)
ESP7:51.56
q
  
 
9
Ivan Strebkov
Ivan Strebkov ('91)
UKR8:09.04
  
 
10
Mateusz Demczyszak
Mateusz Demczyszak ('86)
POL8:09.30
  
 
11
Tom Lancashire
Tom Lancashire ('85)
GBR8:10.74
  
 
12
Andreas Vojta
Andreas Vojta ('89)
AUT8:20.56
  
 
13
Peter Durec
Peter Durec ('92)
SVK8:37.93
  
 
M 60 m hæk    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde ('91)
FRA7.49
  0.144
 SB
2
Dimitri Bascou
Dimitri Bascou ('87)
FRA7.50
  0.150
 
3
Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian ('95)
FRA7.52
  0.133
 PB
4
Erik Balnuweit
Erik Balnuweit ('88)
GER7.59
  0.156
 =SB
5
Lawrence Clarke
Lawrence Clarke ('90)
GBR7.63
  0.145
 
6
Konstadínos Douvalídis
Konstadínos Douvalídis ('87)
GRE7.64
  0.152
 
7
Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji ('89)
HUN7.65
  0.136
 
8
Petr Svoboda
Petr Svoboda ('84)
CZE7.67
  0.138
 
Semifinale6.3.
Semi 1
6.3.
6.3.
1
Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian ('95)
FRA7.53
Q
  0.137
 =PB
2
Petr Svoboda
Petr Svoboda ('84)
CZE7.61
Q
  0.136
 SB
3
Konstadínos Douvalídis
Konstadínos Douvalídis ('87)
GRE7.62
Q
  0.121
 SB
4
Lawrence Clarke
Lawrence Clarke ('90)
GBR7.66
Q
  0.152
 
5
Konstantin Shabanov
Konstantin Shabanov ('89)
RUS7.66
  0.142
 
6
João Almeida
João Almeida ('88)
POR7.68
  0.124
 
7
Damien Broothaerts
Damien Broothaerts ('83)
BEL7.72
  0.145
 
8
Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier ('92)
POL7.75
  0.149
 
Semi 2
6.3.
6.3.
1
Dimitri Bascou
Dimitri Bascou ('87)
FRA7.46
Q
  0.145
 PB
2
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde ('91)
FRA7.54
Q
  0.168
 SB
3
Erik Balnuweit
Erik Balnuweit ('88)
GER7.59
Q
  0.155
 SB
4
Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji ('89)
HUN7.65
Q
  0.144
 
5
Gregory Sedoc
Gregory Sedoc ('81)
NED7.65
  0.137
 SB
6Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN7.73
  0.163
NR PB
6
Dominik Bochenek
Dominik Bochenek ('87)
POL7.73
  0.144
 
8
David Omoregie
David Omoregie ('95)
GBR7.76
  0.140
 
Indledende heats6.3.
Indledende 1
6.3.
6.3.
1
Dimitri Bascou
Dimitri Bascou ('87)
FRA7.65
Q
  0.179
 
2
Dominik Bochenek
Dominik Bochenek ('87)
POL7.79
Q
  0.155
 
3Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN7.83
Q
  0.155
 =PB
4
Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic ('92)
CYP7.83
  0.162
 
5
Maksim Lynsha
Maksim Lynsha ('85)
BLR7.84
  0.221
 
6
Gerard O'Donnell
Gerard O'Donnell ('88)
IRL8.06
  0.189
 
Petr Peňáz
Petr Peňáz ('91)
CZE DNF
  0.187
 
Indledende 2
6.3.
6.3.
1
Wilhem Belocian
Wilhem Belocian ('95)
FRA7.63
Q
  0.154
 
2
João Almeida
João Almeida ('88)
POR7.66
Q
  0.116
=NR PB
3
Konstadínos Douvalídis
Konstadínos Douvalídis ('87)
GRE7.67
Q
  0.145
 
4
David Omoregie
David Omoregie ('95)
GBR7.72
q
  0.149
 
5
Gregory Sedoc
Gregory Sedoc ('81)
NED7.72
q
  0.140
 
6
Martin Mazáč
Martin Mazáč ('90)
CZE7.90
  0.137
 
7
Valdó Szűcs
Valdó Szűcs ('95)
HUN7.97
  0.136
 
Indledende 3
6.3.
6.3.
1
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde ('91)
FRA7.58
Q
  0.156
 SB
2
Lawrence Clarke
Lawrence Clarke ('90)
GBR7.65
Q
  0.155
 
3
Petr Svoboda
Petr Svoboda ('84)
CZE7.66
Q
  0.150
 SB
4
Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier ('92)
POL7.73
q
  0.179
 
5
Vitali Parakhonka
Vitali Parakhonka ('93)
BLR7.76
  0.148
 PB
6
Dániel Kiss
Dániel Kiss ('82)
HUN7.86
  0.145
 
7
Rahib Mammadov
Rahib Mammadov ('92)
AZE8.05
  0.152
 
Indledende 4
6.3.
6.3.
1
Konstantin Shabanov
Konstantin Shabanov ('89)
RUS7.61
Q
  0.170
 SB
2
Erik Balnuweit
Erik Balnuweit ('88)
GER7.62
Q
  0.150
 
3
Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji ('89)
HUN7.64
Q
  0.143
 
4
Damien Broothaerts
Damien Broothaerts ('83)
BEL7.69
q
  0.170
 
5
Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana ('92)
ITA7.75
  0.162
 PB
6
Serhiy Kopanayko
Serhiy Kopanayko ('88)
UKR7.86
  0.153
 
7
Andrej Bician
Andrej Bician ('84)
SVK8.32
  0.150
 
M Højdespring    
Inde 8.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.3.
1
Daniyil Tsyplakov
Daniyil Tsyplakov ('92)
RUS2.31
  
 =SB
 
2.19
  O
2.24
  O
2.28
XXO
2.31 =SB
  O
2.34
XXX
   
2
Adónios Mástoras
Adónios Mástoras ('91)
GRE2.31
  
 PB
 
2.19
 XO
2.24
  O
2.28
XXO
2.31 PB
 XO
2.34
XXX
   
2
Silvano Chesani
Silvano Chesani ('88)
ITA2.31
  
 SB
 
2.19
  O
2.24
XXO
2.28
 XO
2.31 SB
 XO
2.34
XXX
   
4
Aleksandr Shustov
Aleksandr Shustov ('84)
RUS2.28
  
 =SB
 
2.19
 XO
2.24
  O
2.28 =SB
  O
2.31
XXX
    
5
Jaroslav Bába
Jaroslav Bába ('84)
CZE2.28
  
 
 
2.19
  O
2.24
  O
2.28
 XO
2.31
XXX
    
6
Andrii Protsenko
Andrii Protsenko ('88)
UKR2.28
  
 
 
2.19
  O
2.24
XXO
2.28
XXO
2.31
  XX
2.34
  X
   
7
Gianmarco Tamberi
Gianmarco Tamberi ('92)
ITA2.24
  
 
 
2.19
  O
2.24
 XO
2.28
XXX
     
Kyriakos Ioannou
Kyriakos Ioannou ('84)
CYP NH
  
 
 
2.24
  xr
       
Kvalifikation7.3.
Kval
7.3.
7.3.
1
Adónios Mástoras
Adónios Mástoras ('91)
GRE2.28
  
 
 
2.14
  O
2.19
  O
2.24
  O
2.28
  O
    
1
Jaroslav Bába
Jaroslav Bába ('84)
CZE2.28
  
 
 
2.14
  O
2.19
  O
2.24
  O
2.28
  O
    
1
Daniyil Tsyplakov
Daniyil Tsyplakov ('92)
RUS2.28
  
 
 
2.14
  O
2.19
  O
2.24
  O
2.28
  O
    
4
Silvano Chesani
Silvano Chesani ('88)
ITA2.28
  
 
 
2.14
  O
2.19
  O
2.24
  O
2.28
 XO
    
5
Gianmarco Tamberi
Gianmarco Tamberi ('92)
ITA2.28
  
 SB
 
2.14
  O
2.19 SB
 XO
2.24 SB
XXO
2.28 SB
 XO
    
6
Aleksandr Shustov
Aleksandr Shustov ('84)
RUS2.28
  
 =SB
 
2.14
  O
2.19
  O
2.24
  O
2.28 =SB
XXO
    
7
Andrii Protsenko
Andrii Protsenko ('88)
UKR2.28
  
 
 
2.14
  O
2.19
  O
2.24
 XO
2.28
XXO
    
7
Kyriakos Ioannou
Kyriakos Ioannou ('84)
CYP2.28
  
 SB
 
2.14
 XO
2.19
  O
2.24 SB
  O
2.28 SB
XXO
    
9
Mihai Donisan
Mihai Donisan ('88)
ROU2.24
  
 
 
2.14
  O
2.19
  O
2.24
  O
2.28
XXX
    
9
Matúš Bubeník
Matúš Bubeník ('89)
SVK2.24
  
 
 
2.14
  O
2.19
  O
2.24
  O
2.28
XXX
    
9
Sylwester Bednarek
Sylwester Bednarek ('89)
POL2.24
  
 
 
2.14
  O
2.19
  O
2.24
  O
2.28
XXX
    
12
Aleksey Dmitrik
Aleksey Dmitrik ('84)
RUS2.24
  
 
 
2.14
  O
2.19
 XO
2.24
 XO
2.28
XXX
    
12
Konstadínos Baniótis
Konstadínos Baniótis ('86)
GRE2.24
  
 
 
2.14
  O
2.19
 XO
2.24
 XO
2.28
XXX
    
14
Yuriy Krymarenko
Yuriy Krymarenko ('83)
UKR2.24
  
 
 
2.14
  O
2.19
 XO
2.24
XXO
2.28
XXX
    
14
Tihomir Ivanov
Tihomir Ivanov ('94)
BUL2.24
  
 
 
2.14
  O
2.19
 XO
2.24
XXO
2.28
XXX
    
16
Eugenio Rossi
Eugenio Rossi ('92)
SMR2.19
  
 
 
2.14
  O
2.19
  O
2.24
XXX
     
16
Andrea Lemmi
Andrea Lemmi ('84)
ITA2.19
  
 
 
2.14
  O
2.19
  O
2.24
XXX
     
16
Lukáš Beer
Lukáš Beer ('89)
SVK2.19
  
 
 
2.14
  O
2.19
  O
2.24
XXX
     
19
Dimítrios Hondrokoúkis
Dimítrios Hondrokoúkis ('88)
CYP2.19
  
 
 
2.14
  O
2.19
 XO
2.24
XXX
     
20
Raivydas Stanys
Raivydas Stanys ('87)
LTU2.19
  
 
 
2.14
 XO
2.19
 XO
2.24
XXX
     
21
Allan Smith
Allan Smith ('92)
GBR2.19
  
 
 
2.14
  O
2.19
XXO
2.24
  X
2.28
  XX
    
22
Andrei Mîţîcov
Andrei Mîţîcov ('86)
MDA2.14
  
 
 
2.14
  O
2.19
XXX
      
22
Mateusz Przybylko
Mateusz Przybylko ('92)
GER2.14
  
 
 
2.14
  O
2.19
XXX
      
22
Andriy Kovalyov
Andriy Kovalyov ('92)
UKR2.14
  
 
 
2.14
  O
2.19
XXX
      
25
Péter Bakosi
Péter Bakosi ('93)
HUN2.14
  
 
 
2.14
 XO
2.19
XXX
      
25
Miguel Ángel Sancho
Miguel Ángel Sancho ('90)
ESP2.14
  
 
 
2.14
 XO
2.19
XXX
      
Michal Kabelka
Michal Kabelka ('85)
SVK NH
  
 
 
2.14
XXX
       
M Stangspring    
Inde 7.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 7.3.
1
Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie ('86)
FRA6.04
  
 SB
 
5.75
  O
5.90
  O
6.04 WL SB
 XO
6.17
XXX
    
2
Aleksandr Gripich
Aleksandr Gripich ('86)
RUS5.85
  
 PB
 
5.45
 XO
5.55
  O
5.65
 XO
5.75
  O
5.80
  X
5.85 PB
  O
5.90
  X
5.95
  XX
3
Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek ('92)
POL5.85
  
 
 
5.45
  O
5.65
 XO
5.75
  O
5.80
  O
5.85
 XO
5.90
XXX
  
4
Robert Sobera
Robert Sobera ('91)
POL5.80
  
 
 

  5

  O

  6

 XO
5.45
 XO
5.65
 XO
5.75
  O
5.80
  O
5.85
  XX
5.90
  X
14.94
  4
15.04
XXO
    
5
Konstadínos Filippídis
Konstadínos Filippídis ('86)
GRE5.75
  
 SB
 

  4

  5

XXO
5.05
 XO
5.45
 XO
5.55
  O
5.65
  O
5.75 SB
  O
5.80
XXX
6.70 SB
  O
7.06 SB
  6
     
6
Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie ('91)
FRA5.65
  
 
 
3.27
  4
4.95
XXO
5.45
  O
5.65
 XO
5.75
  XX
5.80
  X
6.04
  5
6.20
  O
6.44
 XO
6.62
  6
      
7
Jan Kudlička
Jan Kudlička ('88)
CZE5.65
  
 
 
3.15
  O
3.30
  O
3.40
  O
3.50
XXX
5.45
 XO
5.65
 XO
5.75
  X
5.80
  XX
7
Anton Ivakin
Anton Ivakin ('91)
RUS5.65
  
 
 

 XO

  5
5.45
  X
5.55
  O
5.65
 XO
5.75
  X
5.80
  XX
5.83
  4
5.88
XXO
5.97
  O
6.26
  6
     
9
Tobias Scherbarth
Tobias Scherbarth ('85)
GER5.45
  
 
 
3.15
 XO
3.30
  O
3.40
XXX
5.45
  O
5.65
XXX
   
Kvalifikation6.3.
Kval
6.3.
6.3.
1
Aleksandr Gripich
Aleksandr Gripich ('86)
RUS5.70
  
 
 
5.25
  O
5.45
  O
5.60
  O
5.70
  O
    
1
Robert Sobera
Robert Sobera ('91)
POL5.70
  
 
 
5.45
  O
5.60
  O
5.70
  O
     
3
Tobias Scherbarth
Tobias Scherbarth ('85)
GER5.70
  
 =SB
 
5.45
 XO
5.60
  O
5.70 =SB
  O
     
3
Konstadínos Filippídis
Konstadínos Filippídis ('86)
GRE5.70
  
 
 
5.45
  O
5.60
 XO
5.70
  O
     
5
Jan Kudlička
Jan Kudlička ('88)
CZE5.70
  
 SB
 
5.45
 XO
5.60 =SB
XXO
5.70 SB
  O
     
6
Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek ('92)
POL5.70
  
 
 
5.45
  O
5.60
 XO
5.70
 XO
     
7
Renaud Lavillenie
Renaud Lavillenie ('86)
FRA5.70
  
 
 
5.70
XXO
       
8
Valentin Lavillenie
Valentin Lavillenie ('91)
FRA5.60
  
 
 
5.45
  O
5.60
  O
5.70
XXX
     
8
Anton Ivakin
Anton Ivakin ('91)
RUS5.60
  
 
 
5.45
  O
5.60
  O
5.70
  XX
     
10
Didac Salas
Didac Salas ('93)
ESP5.60
  
 PB
 
5.25
  O
5.45
 XO
5.60 PB
  O
5.70
XXX
    
11
Mareks Ārents
Mareks Ārents ('86)
LAT5.60
  
 =PB
 
5.25
  O
5.45
  O
5.60 =PB
XXO
5.70
XXX
    
12
Michal Balner
Michal Balner ('82)
CZE5.45
  
 
 
5.45
  O
5.60
XXX
      
13
Carlo Paech
Carlo Paech ('92)
GER5.45
  
 
 
5.25
 XO
5.45
  O
5.60
XXX
     
14
Per Magne Florvaag
Per Magne Florvaag ('93)
NOR5.45
  
 PB
 
5.05
  O
5.25
  O
5.45 PB
 XO
5.60
XXX
    
15
Oleksandr Korchmid
Oleksandr Korchmid ('82)
UKR5.25
  
 
 
5.25
  O
5.45
XXX
      
15
Robert Renner
Robert Renner ('94)
SLO5.25
  
 
 
5.05
  O
5.25
  O
5.45
XXX
     
17
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve
Eirik Greibrokk Dolve ('95)
NOR5.25
  
 
 
5.05
 XO
5.25
  O
5.45
XXX
     
18
Diogo Ferreira
Diogo Ferreira ('90)
POR5.25
  
 
 
5.25
 XO
5.45
XXX
      
19
Kārlis Pujāts
Kārlis Pujāts ('88)
LAT5.05
  
 
 
5.05
  O
5.25
XXX
      
20
Ján Zmoray
Ján Zmoray ('91)
SVK5.05
  
 
 
5.05
 XO
5.25
XXX
      
20
Veiko Kriisk
Veiko Kriisk ('89)
EST5.05
  
 
 
5.05
 XO
5.25
XXX
      
Edi Maia
Edi Maia ('87)
POR NH
  
 
 
5.05
XXX
       
Mikkel M. NielsenMikkel M. Nielsen ('88)DEN NH
  
 
 
5.05
XXX
       
Kévin Menaldo
Kévin Menaldo ('92)
FRA NH
  
 
 
5.45
XXX
       
M Længdespring    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Michel Tornéus
Michel Tornéus ('86)
SWE8.30
  
NR PB
 
  X8.30 WL PB8.03  –  –  –  
2
Radek Juška
Radek Juška ('93)
CZE8.10
  
 PB
 
8.10 PB  X7.49  X  X7.89  
3
Andreas Otterling
Andreas Otterling ('86)
SWE8.06
  
 PB
 
7.70  X  X7.877.97 PB8.06 PB  
4
Loúis Tsátoumas
Loúis Tsátoumas ('82)
GRE7.98
  
 
 
7.727.907.95  X7.987.71  
5
Jean Marie Okutu
Jean Marie Okutu ('88)
ESP7.93
  
 
 
7.85  X7.93  X  X6.07  
6
Pavel Shalin
Pavel Shalin ('87)
RUS7.80
  
 
 
7.74  X  X7.80  X  X  
7
Alyn Camara
Alyn Camara ('89)
GER7.70
  
 
 
7.517.57  X7.40  X7.70  
8
Rain Kask
Rain Kask ('91)
EST7.24
  
 
 
  X  X  X7.24  X  –  
Kvalifikation5.3.
Kval
5.3.
5.3.
1
Michel Tornéus
Michel Tornéus ('86)
SWE7.97
  
 
 
7.97  –  –     
2
Andreas Otterling
Andreas Otterling ('86)
SWE7.96
  
 PB
 
  X7.627.96 PB     
3
Pavel Shalin
Pavel Shalin ('87)
RUS7.94
  
 
 
  X7.94  –     
4
Loúis Tsátoumas
Loúis Tsátoumas ('82)
GRE7.90
  
 
 
7.627.90  –     
5
Jean Marie Okutu
Jean Marie Okutu ('88)
ESP7.86
  
 
 
7.447.777.86     
6
Rain Kask
Rain Kask ('91)
EST7.82
  
 
 
7.82  X  –     
7
Alyn Camara
Alyn Camara ('89)
GER7.79
  
 
 
7.79  X7.79     
8
Radek Juška
Radek Juška ('93)
CZE7.79
  
 
 
7.797.307.59     
9
Cedric Nolf
Cedric Nolf ('89)
BEL7.78
  
 
 
7.78  X  X     
10
Kanstantsin Barycheuski
Kanstantsin Barycheuski ('90)
BLR7.77
  
 
 
  X7.747.77     
11
Max Heß
Max Heß ('96)
GER7.71
  
 
 
7.717.665.22     
12
Adrian Strzałkowski
Adrian Strzałkowski ('90)
POL7.70
  
 
 
7.707.467.47     
13
Julian Howard
Julian Howard ('89)
GER7.65
  
 
 
7.656.407.64     
14
Kafétien Gomis
Kafétien Gomis ('80)
FRA7.65
  
 
 
  X  X7.65     
15
Bachana Khorava
Bachana Khorava ('93)
GEO7.63
  
 
 
7.637.456.77     
16Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)DEN7.62
  
 
 
7.497.627.47     
17
Adam McMullen
Adam McMullen ('90)
IRL7.53
  
 
 
7.507.197.53     
18
Valentin Toboc
Valentin Toboc ('92)
ROU7.49
  
 
 
  X  X7.49     
19
Sergiu Caciuriac
Sergiu Caciuriac ('93)
ROU7.47
  
 
 
7.037.177.47     
20
Georgi Tsonov
Georgi Tsonov ('93)
BUL7.40
  
 
 
7.40  X  –     
21
Thobias Nilsson Montler
Thobias Nilsson Montler ('96)
SWE7.38
  
 
 
5.717.327.38     
22
Tomas Veszelka
Tomas Veszelka ('95)
SVK7.24
  
 
 
  X7.24  X     
23
Gledis Halluni
Gledis Halluni ('96)
ALB6.42
  
 
 
  X  X6.42     
Elvijs Misāns
Elvijs Misāns ('89)
LAT NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
M Trespring    
Inde 7.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 7.3.
1
Nelson Évora
Nelson Évora ('84)
POR17.21
  
 SB
 
  X  X16.9816.9717.1517.21 SB  
2
Pablo Torrijos
Pablo Torrijos ('92)
ESP17.04
  
NR PB
 
16.3316.9316.1516.7917.04 NR PB16.34  
3
Marian Oprea
Marian Oprea ('82)
ROU16.91
  
 SB
 
16.74 SB16.91 SB  X16.80  –16.73  
4
Aleksey Fyodorov
Aleksey Fyodorov ('91)
RUS16.88
  
 
 
  X  X16.8816.6616.6816.87  
5
Georgi Tsonov
Georgi Tsonov ('93)
BUL16.75
  
 PB
 
16.51  X  X16.4816.75 PB16.67  
6
Dmitriy Sorokin
Dmitriy Sorokin ('92)
RUS16.65
  
 
 
16.6514.3816.37  X16.2816.53  
7
Dzmitry Platnitski
Dzmitry Platnitski ('88)
BLR16.43
  
 
 
1.8215.351.8616.431.941.90  X  X
16.4116.401.98     
8
Rumen Dimitrov
Rumen Dimitrov ('86)
BUL16.36
  
 
 
1.86  X1.9015.91  X16.36  X16.12
1.94       
Kvalifikation6.3.
Kval
6.3.
6.3.
1
Dmitriy Sorokin
Dmitriy Sorokin ('92)
RUS16.76
  
 
 
16.76       
2
Marian Oprea
Marian Oprea ('82)
ROU16.63
  
 SB
 
16.63 SB  X  –     
3
Nelson Évora
Nelson Évora ('84)
POR16.61
  
 
 
16.5116.6115.95     
4
Georgi Tsonov
Georgi Tsonov ('93)
BUL16.61
  
 PB
 
16.61 PB16.1016.09     
5
Aleksey Fyodorov
Aleksey Fyodorov ('91)
RUS16.53
  
 
 
16.5314.46  X     
6
Pablo Torrijos
Pablo Torrijos ('92)
ESP16.51
  
 
 
16.5015.1516.51     
7
Dzmitry Platnitski
Dzmitry Platnitski ('88)
BLR16.44
  
 
 
  X  X16.44     
8
Rumen Dimitrov
Rumen Dimitrov ('86)
BUL16.38
  
 
 
16.3816.2816.14     
9
Jorge Gimeno
Jorge Gimeno ('90)
ESP16.24
  
 
 
16.2413.5816.14     
10
Vladimir Letnicov
Vladimir Letnicov ('81)
MDA16.18
  
 
 
  X15.8316.18     
11
Sergio Solanas
Sergio Solanas ('87)
ESP16.17
  
 
 
15.8616.1714.85     
12
Adrian Świderski
Adrian Świderski ('86)
POL16.12
  
 
 
15.65  X16.12     
13
Fabrizio Schembri
Fabrizio Schembri ('81)
ITA16.08
  
 
 
16.08  X16.02     
14
Zlatozar Atanasov
Zlatozar Atanasov ('89)
BUL16.05
  
 
 
  X16.05  X     
15
Lasha Gulelauri
Lasha Gulelauri ('93)
GEO15.97
  
 
 
15.9715.81  X     
16
Levon Aghasyan
Levon Aghasyan ('95)
ARM15.94
  
 
 
  X15.8415.94     
17
Nazim Babayev
Nazim Babayev ('97)
AZE15.92
  
 
 
  X  X15.92     
18
Alexandru George Baciu
Alexandru George Baciu ('91)
ROU15.79
  
 
 
  X14.9515.79     
19
Maksim Niastsiarenka
Maksim Niastsiarenka ('92)
BLR15.15
  
 
 
  X  X15.15     
20
Dmitriy Chizhikov
Dmitriy Chizhikov ('93)
RUS14.61
  
 
 
14.6113.6513.35     
21
Martin Koch
Martin Koch ('93)
SVK14.26
  
 
 
  X  X14.26     
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
David Storl
David Storl ('90)
GER21.23
  
 
 
20.56  X21.12  X20.9221.23  
2
Asmir Kolašinac
Asmir Kolašinac ('84)
SRB20.90
  
 
 
  X  X20.4720.34  X20.90  
3
Ladislav Prášil
Ladislav Prášil ('90)
CZE20.66
  
 SB
 
20.66 SB  X  X  X20.26  X  
4
Borja Vivas
Borja Vivas ('84)
ESP20.59
  
 
 
19.7220.0320.1520.1420.5920.10  
5
Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes ('93)
LUX20.48
  
 
 
19.93  X20.32  X20.48  X  
6
Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki ('97)
POL20.46
  
AU20R =PB
 
20.46 =WJL =PB20.4120.44  X20.19  X  
7
Stipe Žunić
Stipe Žunić ('90)
CRO20.28
  
 
 
  X19.5820.28  X  X  X  
8
Tobias Dahm
Tobias Dahm ('87)
GER19.58
  
 
 
19.5819.4319.3619.21  X  X  
Kvalifikation5.3.
Kval
5.3.
5.3.
1
David Storl
David Storl ('90)
GER21.23
  
 
 
21.23       
2
Stipe Žunić
Stipe Žunić ('90)
CRO20.67
  
NR PB
 
20.1620.3920.67 NR PB     
3
Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes ('93)
LUX20.56
  
NR PB
 
20.1920.56 NR PB      
4
Ladislav Prášil
Ladislav Prášil ('90)
CZE20.50
  
 
 
19.9620.50  –     
5
Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki ('97)
POL20.46
  
AU20R PB
 
19.5520.46 WJL PB19.62     
6
Asmir Kolašinac
Asmir Kolašinac ('84)
SRB20.41
  
 
 
20.2320.41  X     
7
Borja Vivas
Borja Vivas ('84)
ESP20.16
  
 
 
20.16  X19.80     
8
Tobias Dahm
Tobias Dahm ('87)
GER19.97
  
 PB
 
19.97 PB  X19.50     
9
Georgi Ivanov
Georgi Ivanov ('85)
BUL19.95
  
 
 
19.3419.3119.95     
10
Aleksandr Lesnoy
Aleksandr Lesnoy ('88)
RUS19.91
  
 
 
  X19.5719.91     
11
Gaëtan Bucki
Gaëtan Bucki ('80)
FRA19.73
  
 
 
19.7319.66  X     
12
Rafał Kownatke
Rafał Kownatke ('85)
POL19.68
  
 
 
19.6318.7319.68     
13
Konstantin Lyadusov
Konstantin Lyadusov ('88)
RUS19.61
  
 
 
19.61  X  X     
14
Maksim Sidorov
Maksim Sidorov ('86)
RUS19.45
  
 
 
18.9019.45  X     
15
Jan Marcell
Jan Marcell ('85)
CZE19.45
  
 
 
  X  X19.45     
16
Pavel Lyzhyn
Pavel Lyzhyn ('81)
BLR19.30
  
 
 
  X19.30  X     
17
Carlos Tobalina
Carlos Tobalina ('85)
ESP19.18
  
 
 
  X18.9419.18     
18
Christian Jagusch
Christian Jagusch ('92)
GER19.11
  
 
 
19.1118.9819.06     
19
Leif Arrhenius
Leif Arrhenius ('86)
SWE19.07
  
 
 
  X19.07  X     
20
Kemal Mešić
Kemal Mešić ('85)
BIH19.04
  
 
 
19.04  X18.91     
21
Tumatai Dauphin
Tumatai Dauphin ('88)
FRA18.95
  
 
 
18.95  X  X     
22
Yioser Toledo
Yioser Toledo ('83)
ESP18.90
  
 
 
18.90  X  X     
23
Šarūnas Banevičius
Šarūnas Banevičius ('91)
LTU18.72
  
 
 
17.6818.5218.72     
24
Lukas Weißhaidinger
Lukas Weißhaidinger ('92)
AUT18.71
  
 
 
18.6518.6218.71     
25
Daniele Secci
Daniele Secci ('92)
ITA18.53
  
 
 
  X  X18.53     
26
Andrei Gag
Andrei Gag ('91)
ROU18.45
  
 
 
  X18.3118.45     
27
Kristo Galeta
Kristo Galeta ('83)
EST18.18
  
 
 
18.18  X  X     
Māris Urtāns
Māris Urtāns ('81)
LAT NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk ('91)
CZE NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas ('93)
FIN NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Matus Olej
Matus Olej ('91)
SVK NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Hamza Alić
Hamza Alić ('79)
BIH NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Jakub Szyszkowski
Jakub Szyszkowski ('91)
POL NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
M Syvkamp    
Inde 8.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.3.
1
Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov ('91)
RUS6353
  
 PB
 
6,987,7813,892,107,865,302.44,84
2
Arthur Abele
Arthur Abele ('86)
GER6279
  
 PB
 
6,937,5615,541,927,674,902.35,64
3
Eelco Sintnicolaas
Eelco Sintnicolaas ('87)
NED6185
  
 SB
 
6,987,5114,031,987,985,202.39,00
4
Gaël Querin
Gaël Querin ('87)
FRA6115
  
 PB
 
7,127,4113,812,017,985,002.34,54
5
Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet ('91)
CZE6031
  
 
 
7,037,3814,432,017,954,902.45,66
6
Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil ('89)
FRA6011
  
 PB
 
7,087,0814,902,018,105,202.46,93
7
Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña ('93)
ESP5941
  
 
 
6,966,8813,462,047,814,802.42,61
8
Petter Olson
Petter Olson ('91)
SWE5869
  
 SB
 
7,037,1113,401,988,195,002.43,51
9
Marek Lukáš
Marek Lukáš ('91)
CZE5865
  
 
 
6,937,0413,691,988,074,802.44,15
10
Artem Lukyanenko
Artem Lukyanenko ('90)
RUS5857
  
 
 
7,026,7914,701,958,015,202.52,65
11
Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger ('92)
GER5846
  
 
 
7,056,9915,251,958,264,802.42,92
12
Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun ('93)
NED4832
  
 
 
7,237,1113,851,988,17NH2.51,77
Niels PittomvilsNiels Pittomvils ('92)BELDNF
  
 
 
7,22NMNHDNFNHDNF
Paweł Wiesiołek
Paweł Wiesiołek ('91)
POLDNF
  
 
 
7,037,6314,321,988,134,50
M 4 x 400 m stafet    
Inde 8.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.3.
1
 
  
BEL3:02.87
  0.180
AR 
  Julien Watrin, Dylan Borlée, Jonathan Borlée, Kevin Borlée
2
 
  
POL3:02.97
  0.189
NR 
  Karol Zalewski, Rafał Omelko, Łukasz Krawczuk, Jakub Krzewina
3
 
  
CZE3:04.09
  0.160
NR 
  Daniel Němeček, Patrik Šorm, Jan Tesař, Pavel Maslák
4
 
  
RUS3:08.00
  0.190
 
  Aleksey Kenig, Pavel Savin, Nikita Vesnin, Lev Mosin
5
 
  
GBR3:08.56
  0.191
 
  Conrad Williams, Jamie Bowie, Jarryd Dunn, Rabah Yousif
6
 
  
IRL3:10.61
  0.159
 
  Dara Kervick, Tim Crowe, Harry Purcell, Brandon Arrey
K 60 m    
Inde 8.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.3.
1
Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers ('92)
NED7.05
  0.151
 PB
2
Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith ('95)
GBR7.08
  0.139
NR PB
3
Verena Sailer
Verena Sailer ('85)
GER7.09
  0.138
 
4
Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo ('88)
NOR7.10
  0.141
NR PB
5
Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji ('92)
SUI7.11
  0.132
NR PB
6
Olesya Povh
Olesya Povh ('87)
UKR7.11
  0.132
 PB
7
Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel ('92)
NED7.19
  0.164
 PB
8
Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda ('97)
POL7.20
  0.150
 AJRPB
Semifinale8.3.
Semi 1
8.3.
8.3.
1
Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith ('95)
GBR7.10
Q
  
 =PB
2
Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo ('88)
NOR7.15
Q
  
 SB
3
Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel ('92)
NED7.20
q
  
 PB
4
Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda ('97)
POL7.22
q
  
 
5
Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase ('93)
GER7.25
  
 
6
Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund ('97)
SWE7.36
  
 
7
Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala ('87)
FIN7.37
  
 
8
Anasztázia Nguyen
Anasztázia Nguyen ('93)
HUN7.39
  
 
Semi 2
8.3.
8.3.
1
Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers ('92)
NED7.10
Q
  0.156
 
2
Olesya Povh
Olesya Povh ('87)
UKR7.16
Q
  0.124
 SB
3
Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt ('94)
GER7.24
  0.164
 
4
Rachel Johncock
Rachel Johncock ('93)
GBR7.26
  0.153
 
5
Inna Eftimova
Inna Eftimova ('88)
BUL7.28
  0.164
 SB
6
Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec ('89)
SLO7.29
  0.157
 
7
Marika Popowicz
Marika Popowicz ('88)
POL7.38
  0.143
 
8
Tiffany Tshilumba
Tiffany Tshilumba ('96)
LUX7.39
  0.144
 
Semi 3
8.3.
8.3.
1
Verena Sailer
Verena Sailer ('85)
GER7.08
Q
  
 PB
2
Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji ('92)
SUI7.15
Q
  
NR PB
3
Audrey Alloh
Audrey Alloh ('87)
ITA7.24
  
 PB
4
Céline Distel-Bonnet
Céline Distel-Bonnet ('87)
FRA7.26
  
 
5
Ivet Lalova
Ivet Lalova ('84)
BUL7.27
  
 
6
Nataliya Pohrebnyak
Nataliya Pohrebnyak ('88)
UKR7.30
  
 
7
Petra Urbánková
Petra Urbánková ('91)
CZE7.37
  
 
8
Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund ('91)
SWE7.42
  
 
Indledende heats7.3.
Indledende 1
7.3.
7.3.
1
Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji ('92)
SUI7.22
Q
  0.152
 
2
Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda ('97)
POL7.24
Q
  0.150
 
3
Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec ('89)
SLO7.26
Q
  0.176
 =PB
4
Elin Östlund
Elin Östlund ('91)
SWE7.39
Q
  0.163
 PB
5
Éva Kaptur
Éva Kaptur ('87)
HUN7.46
  0.189
 
6
Monika Weigertová
Monika Weigertová ('92)
SVK7.52
  0.174
 PB
7
Marija Stillo
Marija Stillo ('93)
ALB8.06
  0.260
 
Yeoryía Koklóni
Yeoryía Koklóni ('81)
GRE DQ
  
 
Indledende 2
7.3.
7.3.
1
Verena Sailer
Verena Sailer ('85)
GER7.10
Q
  0.144
 PB
2
Nataliya Pohrebnyak
Nataliya Pohrebnyak ('88)
UKR7.23
Q
  0.160
 
3
Céline Distel-Bonnet
Céline Distel-Bonnet ('87)
FRA7.24
Q
  0.139
 PB
4
Marika Popowicz
Marika Popowicz ('88)
POL7.34
Q
  0.140
 
5
Petra Urbánková
Petra Urbánková ('91)
CZE7.37
q
  0.161
 
6
Alexandra Bezeková
Alexandra Bezeková ('92)
SVK7.47
  0.147
 
7
Olga Lenskay Yarko
Olga Lenskay Yarko ('92)
ISR7.51
  0.161
 =PB
8
Rachel Fitz
Rachel Fitz ('95)
MLT7.88
  0.162
 SB
Indledende 3
7.3.
7.3.
1
Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers ('92)
NED7.07
Q
  0.161
 PB
2
Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt ('94)
GER7.23
Q
  0.170
 PB
3
Rachel Johncock
Rachel Johncock ('93)
GBR7.26
Q
  0.170
 
4
Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund ('97)
SWE7.27
Q
  0.166
 
5
Anasztázia Nguyen
Anasztázia Nguyen ('93)
HUN7.33
q
  0.170
 
6
Lenka Kršáková
Lenka Kršáková ('91)
SVK7.49
  0.159
 SB
7
Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir
Hrafnhild Eir Hermódsdóttir ('89)
ISL7.52
  0.164
 
Indledende 4
7.3.
7.3.
1
Dina Asher-Smith
Dina Asher-Smith ('95)
GBR7.10
Q
  0.155
 PB
2
Jamile Samuel
Jamile Samuel ('92)
NED7.26
Q
  0.151
 
3
Ivet Lalova
Ivet Lalova ('84)
BUL7.26
Q
  0.144
 
4
Audrey Alloh
Audrey Alloh ('87)
ITA7.31
Q
  0.157
 SB
5
Hanna-Maari Latvala
Hanna-Maari Latvala ('87)
FIN7.36
q
  0.141
 
6
Maarja Kalev
Maarja Kalev ('90)
EST7.52
  0.152
 
7
Nimet Karakuş
Nimet Karakuş ('93)
TUR7.60
  0.157
 
Indledende 5
7.3.
7.3.
1
Ezinne Okparaebo
Ezinne Okparaebo ('88)
NOR7.17
Q
  0.145
 SB
2
Olesya Povh
Olesya Povh ('87)
UKR7.22
Q
  0.137
 
3
Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase ('93)
GER7.31
Q
  0.165
 
4
Inna Eftimova
Inna Eftimova ('88)
BUL7.37
Q
  0.179
 
5
Tiffany Tshilumba
Tiffany Tshilumba ('96)
LUX7.38
q
  0.153
NR NU20R PB
6
Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė
Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė ('87)
LTU7.41
  0.150
 
7
Sibel Ağan
Sibel Ağan ('88)
TUR7.67
  0.129
 
8
Estefania Sebastian
Estefania Sebastian ('82)
AND7.94
  0.224
 
K 400 m    
Inde 7.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 7.3.
1
Nataliya Pyhyda
Nataliya Pyhyda ('81)
UKR51.96
  0.167
 SB
2
Indira Terrero
Indira Terrero ('85)
ESP52.63
  0.195
 SB
3
Seren Bundy-Davies
Seren Bundy-Davies ('94)
GBR52.64
  0.168
 
4
Iveta Putalová
Iveta Putalová ('88)
SVK52.84
  0.211
NR PB
5
Marie Gayot
Marie Gayot ('89)
FRA53.11
  0.207
 
6
Denisa Rosolová
Denisa Rosolová ('86)
CZE53.20
  0.165
 
Semifinale6.3.
Semi 1
6.3.
6.3.
1
Nataliya Pyhyda
Nataliya Pyhyda ('81)
UKR52.44
Q
  0.184
 SB
2
Marie Gayot
Marie Gayot ('89)
FRA52.53
Q
  0.180
 
3
Indira Terrero
Indira Terrero ('85)
ESP53.16
Q
  0.202
 
4
Kirsten McAslan
Kirsten McAslan ('93)
GBR53.49
  0.212
 
5Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87)DEN53.82
  0.167
 
6
Laura Maddox
Laura Maddox ('90)
GBR53.89
  0.195
 
Semi 2
6.3.
6.3.
1
Denisa Rosolová
Denisa Rosolová ('86)
CZE52.48
Q
  0.149
 SB
2
Iveta Putalová
Iveta Putalová ('88)
SVK52.99
Q
  0.168
NR PB
3
Seren Bundy-Davies
Seren Bundy-Davies ('94)
GBR53.00
Q
  0.175
 
4
Floria Guei
Floria Guei ('90)
FRA53.00
  0.199
 
5
Justyna Święty
Justyna Święty ('92)
POL53.53
  0.173
 
6
Madiea Ghafoor
Madiea Ghafoor ('92)
NED53.64
  0.234
 
Indledende heats6.3.
Indledende 1
6.3.
6.3.
1
Madiea Ghafoor
Madiea Ghafoor ('92)
NED53.06
Q
  0.203
 
2
Floria Guei
Floria Guei ('90)
FRA53.10
Q
  0.227
 
3
Iveta Putalová
Iveta Putalová ('88)
SVK53.28
q
  0.205
NR PB
4
Małgorzata Hołub
Małgorzata Hołub ('92)
POL53.31
  0.209
 
5
Adelina Pastor
Adelina Pastor ('93)
ROU53.37
  0.176
 
6
Amaliya Sharoyan
Amaliya Sharoyan ('88)
ARM54.24
  0.155
NR PB
Indledende 2
6.3.
6.3.
1
Marie Gayot
Marie Gayot ('89)
FRA53.04
Q
  0.187
 
2
Denisa Rosolová
Denisa Rosolová ('86)
CZE53.17
Q
  0.225
 
3
Aauri Lorena Bokesa
Aauri Lorena Bokesa ('88)
ESP53.80
  0.215
 
4
Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger ('90)
SUI53.97
  0.152
 
5
Ylenia Vitale
Ylenia Vitale ('95)
ITA54.31
  0.219
 
Indledende 3
6.3.
6.3.
1
Laura Maddox
Laura Maddox ('90)
GBR53.67
Q
  0.185
 
2
Justyna Święty
Justyna Święty ('92)
POL53.74
Q
  0.213
 
3
Bianca Răzor
Bianca Răzor ('94)
ROU53.76
  0.203
 
4
Line Kloster
Line Kloster ('90)
NOR54.21
  0.153
 
5
Tamara Salaški
Tamara Salaški ('88)
SRB54.39
  0.151
 
6
Alexandra Štuková
Alexandra Štuková ('90)
SVK55.11
  0.170
 
Indledende 4
6.3.
6.3.
1
Seren Bundy-Davies
Seren Bundy-Davies ('94)
GBR53.07
Q
  0.163
 
2
Indira Terrero
Indira Terrero ('85)
ESP53.19
Q
  0.199
 
3Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87)DEN53.29
q
  0.159
 
4
Elise Malmberg
Elise Malmberg ('95)
SWE53.81
  0.200
 PB
5
Maria Benedicta Chigbolu
Maria Benedicta Chigbolu ('89)
ITA54.17
  0.193
 
Indledende 5
6.3.
6.3.
1
Nataliya Pyhyda
Nataliya Pyhyda ('81)
UKR53.20
Q
  0.167
 
2
Kirsten McAslan
Kirsten McAslan ('93)
GBR53.27
Q
  0.223
 
3
Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer
Ruth Sophia Spelmeyer ('90)
GER53.84
  0.181
 
4
Chiara Bazzoni
Chiara Bazzoni ('84)
ITA53.85
  0.180
 
5
Helena Jiranová
Helena Jiranová ('95)
CZE55.33
  0.163
 
6
Hristina Risteska
Hristina Risteska ('91)
MKD57.95
  0.152
 
K 800 m    
Inde 8.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.3.
1
Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel ('91)
SUI2:01.95
  
 
2
Nataliya Lupu
Nataliya Lupu ('87)
UKR2:02.25
  
 
2
Nataliya Lupu
Nataliya Lupu ('87)
UKR2:02.25
  
 
3
Joanna Jóźwik
Joanna Jóźwik ('91)
POL2:02.45
  
 
4
Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir ('96)
ISL2:02.74
  
 
Jenny Meadows
Jenny Meadows ('81)
GBR DNS
  
 
Yekaterina Poistogova
Yekaterina Poistogova ('91)
RUS2:01.99 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b
  
 
Semifinale7.3.
Semi 1
7.3.
7.3.
1
Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel ('91)
SUI2:01.92
Q
  
 
1
Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir ('96)
ISL2:02.31
Q
  
 
2
Jenny Meadows
Jenny Meadows ('81)
GBR2:02.40
Q
  
 
3
Anna Silvander
Anna Silvander ('93)
SWE2:04.24
  
 
4
Ciara Everard
Ciara Everard ('90)
IRL2:06.14
  
 
Anastasiya Bazdyreva
Anastasiya Bazdyreva ('92)
RUS2:02.04 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b
  
 
Semi 2
7.3.
7.3.
1
Nataliya Lupu
Nataliya Lupu ('87)
UKR2:08.15
Q
  
 
1
Nataliya Lupu
Nataliya Lupu ('87)
UKR2:08.15
Q
  
 
2
Joanna Jóźwik
Joanna Jóźwik ('91)
POL2:08.47
Q
  
 
3
Renelle Lamote
Renelle Lamote ('93)
FRA2:09.06
  
 
4Stina TroestStina Troest ('94)DEN2:10.25
  
 
5
Lenka Masná
Lenka Masná ('85)
CZE2:10.36
  
 
Yekaterina Poistogova
Yekaterina Poistogova ('91)
RUS2:08.72 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b
Q
  
 
Indledende heats6.3.
Indledende 1
6.3.
6.3.
1
Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir ('96)
ISL2:01.56
Q
  
NR NU23R AU20R PB
2
Ciara Everard
Ciara Everard ('90)
IRL2:02.69
q
  
 SB
3
Trine Mjåland
Trine Mjåland ('90)
NOR2:04.71
  
 PB
4
Syntia Ellward
Syntia Ellward ('93)
POL2:05.68
  
 
Yekaterina Poistogova
Yekaterina Poistogova ('91)
RUS2:01.44 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b
Q
  
 
Indledende 2
6.3.
6.3.
1
Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel ('91)
SUI2:01.95
Q
  
 
2
Renelle Lamote
Renelle Lamote ('93)
FRA2:02.10
Q
  
 
3
Nataliya Lupu
Nataliya Lupu ('87)
UKR2:02.18
q
  
 SB
3
Nataliya Lupu
Nataliya Lupu ('87)
UKR2:02.18
q
  
 SB
4
Anna Silvander
Anna Silvander ('93)
SWE2:04.28
q
  
 
5
Pavla Habovstiaková
Pavla Habovstiaková ('88)
SVK2:10.38
  
 
Indledende 3
6.3.
6.3.
1
Joanna Jóźwik
Joanna Jóźwik ('91)
POL2:04.50
Q
  
 
1
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke ('90)
GBR2:05.08
  
 
2
Zuzana Hejnová
Zuzana Hejnová ('86)
CZE2:05.34
  
 
3
Victoria Sauleda
Victoria Sauleda ('92)
ESP2:05.63
  
 
Anastasiya Bazdyreva
Anastasiya Bazdyreva ('92)
RUS2:04.92 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b
Q
  
 
Indledende 4
6.3.
6.3.
1
Jenny Meadows
Jenny Meadows ('81)
GBR2:02.59
Q
  
 
2
Lenka Masná
Lenka Masná ('85)
CZE2:03.25
Q
  
 SB
3Stina TroestStina Troest ('94)DEN2:04.30
q
  
 
4
Eléni Filándra
Eléni Filándra ('84)
GRE2:05.52
  
 
Mariya Nikolayeva
Mariya Nikolayeva ('91)
RUS2:07.16 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.b
  
 
K 1500 m    
Inde 8.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.3.
1
Sifan Hassan
Sifan Hassan ('93)
NED4:09.04
  
 
2
Angelika Cichocka
Angelika Cichocka ('88)
POL4:10.53
  
 
3
Federica Del Buono
Federica Del Buono ('94)
ITA4:11.61
  
 
4
Katarzyna Broniatowska
Katarzyna Broniatowska ('90)
POL4:12.71
  
 
5
Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause ('92)
GER4:15.40
  
 
6
Rosie Clarke
Rosie Clarke ('91)
GBR4:16.49
  
 
7
Diana Mezuliáníková
Diana Mezuliáníková ('92)
CZE4:16.93
  
 PB
8
Renata Pliś
Renata Pliś ('85)
POL4:16.96
  
 
9
Florina Pierdevară
Florina Pierdevară ('90)
ROU4:17.05
  
 
10
Sonja Roman
Sonja Roman ('79)
SLO4:20.85
  
 
11
Silvia Danekova
Silvia Danekova ('83)
BUL4:25.44
  
 
K 3000 m    
Inde 7.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 7.3.
1
Yelena Korobkina
Yelena Korobkina ('90)
RUS8:47.62
  
 
2
Sviatlana Kudzelich
Sviatlana Kudzelich ('87)
BLR8:48.02
  
NR PB
3
Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster ('92)
NED8:51.64
  
 
4
Laura Muir
Laura Muir ('93)
GBR8:52.44
  
 
5
Sandra Eriksson
Sandra Eriksson ('89)
FIN8:54.06
  
NR PB
6
Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui ('95)
POL8:56.77
  
 
7
Giulia Viola
Giulia Viola ('91)
ITA8:59.04
  
 
8
Maruša Mišmaš
Maruša Mišmaš ('94)
SLO8:59.51
  
 
9
Jennifer Wenth
Jennifer Wenth ('91)
AUT8:59.84
  
 PB
10
Kristiina Mäki
Kristiina Mäki ('91)
CZE9:05.95
  
 
11
Charlotta Fougberg
Charlotta Fougberg ('85)
SWE9:06.50
  
 
12
Emelia Gorecka
Emelia Gorecka ('94)
GBR9:06.79
  
 
Indledende heats6.3.
Indledende 1
6.3.
6.3.
1
Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster ('92)
NED8:57.59
Q
  
 
2
Laura Muir
Laura Muir ('93)
GBR8:57.71
Q
  
 
3
Maruša Mišmaš
Maruša Mišmaš ('94)
SLO8:57.96
Q
  
 PB
4
Sandra Eriksson
Sandra Eriksson ('89)
FIN8:57.97
Q
  
 PB
5
Sviatlana Kudzelich
Sviatlana Kudzelich ('87)
BLR8:57.97
q
  
 
6
Charlotta Fougberg
Charlotta Fougberg ('85)
SWE9:01.33
q
  
 PB
7
Jennifer Wenth
Jennifer Wenth ('91)
AUT9:01.54
q
  
 PB
8
Giulia Viola
Giulia Viola ('91)
ITA9:03.00
q
  
 
9
Gesa-Felicitas Krause
Gesa-Felicitas Krause ('92)
GER9:11.01
  
 
10
Amela Terzić
Amela Terzić ('93)
SRB9:17.73
  
 SB
Indledende 2
6.3.
6.3.
1
Emelia Gorecka
Emelia Gorecka ('94)
GBR9:03.97
Q
  
 PB
2
Yelena Korobkina
Yelena Korobkina ('90)
RUS9:04.22
Q
  
 
3
Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui ('95)
POL9:04.29
Q
  
 
4
Kristiina Mäki
Kristiina Mäki ('91)
CZE9:04.72
Q
  
 
5
Kate Avery
Kate Avery ('91)
GBR9:05.14
  
 
6
Özlem Kaya
Özlem Kaya ('90)
TUR9:14.35
  
 
7
Maren Kock
Maren Kock ('90)
GER9:20.79
  
 
8
Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea ('92)
ROU9:27.82
  
 
Sonja Roman
Sonja Roman ('79)
SLO DNF
  
 
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Alina Talay
Alina Talay ('89)
BLR7.85
  0.104
NR PB
2
Lucy Hatton
Lucy Hatton ('94)
GBR7.90
  0.150
 PB
3
Serita Solomon
Serita Solomon ('90)
GBR7.93
  0.154
 PB
4
Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder ('89)
GER7.93
  0.135
 PB
5
Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen ('92)
NOR7.96
  0.167
 
6
Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri ('92)
FIN7.97
  0.147
NR PB
7
Andrea Ivančević
Andrea Ivančević ('84)
CRO8.02
  0.164
 
8
Hanna Plotitsyna
Hanna Plotitsyna ('87)
UKR8.10
  0.162
 
Semifinale6.3.
Semi 1
6.3.
6.3.
1
Alina Talay
Alina Talay ('89)
BLR7.89
Q
  0.144
 
2
Lucy Hatton
Lucy Hatton ('94)
GBR7.93
Q
  0.150
 PB
3
Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen ('92)
NOR7.95
Q
  0.159
 PB
4
Andrea Ivančević
Andrea Ivančević ('84)
CRO7.97
Q
  0.173
NR PB
5
Eline Berings
Eline Berings ('86)
BEL8.02
  0.147
 
6
Nina Morozova
Nina Morozova ('89)
RUS8.05
  0.142
 PB
7
Karolina Kołeczek
Karolina Kołeczek ('93)
POL8.05
  0.148
 PB
8
Marina Tomić
Marina Tomić ('83)
SLO8.08
  0.155
 SB
Semi 2
6.3.
6.3.
1
Serita Solomon
Serita Solomon ('90)
GBR7.95
Q
  0.165
 PB
2
Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri ('92)
FIN7.98
Q
  0.142
=NR =PB
3
Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder ('89)
GER7.98
Q
  0.146
 SB
4
Hanna Plotitsyna
Hanna Plotitsyna ('87)
UKR8.02
Q
  0.146
 
5
Giulia Pennella
Giulia Pennella ('89)
ITA8.08
  0.189
 =SB
6
Noemi Zbären
Noemi Zbären ('94)
SUI8.19
  0.169
 
Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser ('95)
NED DNF
  0.159
 
Josephine Onyia
Josephine Onyia ('86)
ESP8.04 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
  0.137
 
Josephine Onyia
Josephine Onyia ('86)
ESP8.04 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
  0.137
 
Indledende heats6.3.
Indledende 1
6.3.
6.3.
1
Hanna Plotitsyna
Hanna Plotitsyna ('87)
UKR8.04
Q
  0.155
 
2
Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder ('89)
GER8.07
Q
  0.151
 
3
Nina Morozova
Nina Morozova ('89)
RUS8.12
Q
  0.141
 
4
Karolina Kołeczek
Karolina Kołeczek ('93)
POL8.13
q
  0.161
 
5
Sonata Tamošaitytė
Sonata Tamošaitytė ('87)
LTU8.19
  0.158
 
6
Caridad Jerez
Caridad Jerez ('91)
ESP8.20
  0.145
 
Indledende 2
6.3.
6.3.
1
Alina Talay
Alina Talay ('89)
BLR8.04
Q
  0.149
 
2
Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen ('92)
NOR8.07
Q
  0.172
 
3
Noemi Zbären
Noemi Zbären ('94)
SUI8.11
Q
  0.175
 PB
4
Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré ('90)
BEL8.15
  0.174
 
5
Kateřina Cachová
Kateřina Cachová ('90)
CZE8.18
  0.162
 
6
Elisávet Pesirídou
Elisávet Pesirídou ('92)
GRE8.36
  0.157
 
Indledende 3
6.3.
6.3.
1
Lucy Hatton
Lucy Hatton ('94)
GBR7.96
Q
  0.160
 PB
2
Eline Berings
Eline Berings ('86)
BEL8.01
Q
  0.146
 
3
Andrea Ivančević
Andrea Ivančević ('84)
CRO8.02
Q
  0.174
NR PB
4
Marina Tomić
Marina Tomić ('83)
SLO8.09
q
  0.156
 SB
5
Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser ('95)
NED8.12
q
  0.175
 
6
Lucie Koudelová
Lucie Koudelová ('94)
CZE8.22
  0.142
 
7
Lucia Mokrášová
Lucia Mokrášová ('94)
SVK8.48
  0.177
 PB
Indledende 4
6.3.
6.3.
1
Serita Solomon
Serita Solomon ('90)
GBR8.03
Q
  0.161
 PB
2
Nooralotta Neziri
Nooralotta Neziri ('92)
FIN8.05
Q
  0.197
 
3
Giulia Pennella
Giulia Pennella ('89)
ITA8.09
q
  0.172
 
4
Lucie Škrobáková
Lucie Škrobáková ('82)
CZE8.17
  0.267
 SB
5
Olena Yanovska
Olena Yanovska ('90)
UKR8.27
  0.197
 
Josephine Onyia
Josephine Onyia ('86)
ESP8.04 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
Q
  0.131
 
Josephine Onyia
Josephine Onyia ('86)
ESP8.04 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
Q
  0.131
 
K Højdespring    
Inde 7.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 7.3.
1
Mariya Kuchina
Mariya Kuchina ('93)
RUS1.97
  
 
 
1.85
  O
1.90
  O
1.94
  O
1.97
XXO
1.97
  O
1.99
XXX
1.99
  X
 
2
Alessia Trost
Alessia Trost ('93)
ITA1.97
  
 SB
 
1.80
  O
1.85
  O
1.90
  O
1.94
  O
1.97 SB
XXO
1.97 SB
  X
1.99
  X
1.99
XXX
3
Kamila Lićwinko
Kamila Lićwinko ('86)
POL1.94
  
 
 
1.85
  O
1.90
  O
1.94
  O
1.97
XXX
    
4
Airinė Palšytė
Airinė Palšytė ('92)
LTU1.94
  
 
 
1.80
  O
1.85
  O
1.90
  O
1.94
 XO
1.97
XXX
   
5
Ruth Beitia
Ruth Beitia ('79)
ESP1.94
  
 
 
1.85
 XO
1.90
 XO
1.94
 XO
1.97
XXX
    
6
Justyna Kasprzycka
Justyna Kasprzycka ('87)
POL1.94
  
 =SB
 
1.80
  O
1.85
  O
1.90
  O
1.94 =SB
XXO
1.97
XXX
   
7
Venelina Veneva-Mateeva
Venelina Veneva-Mateeva ('74)
BUL1.90
  
 
 
1.80
  O
1.85
  O
1.90
XXO
1.94
XXX
    
8
Michaela Hrubá
Michaela Hrubá ('98)
CZE1.85
  
 
 
1.80
  O
1.85
  O
1.90
XXX
     
8
Barbara Szabó
Barbara Szabó ('90)
HUN1.85
  
 
 
1.80
  O
1.85
  O
1.90
XXX
     
Kvalifikation6.3.
Kval
6.3.
6.3.
1
Justyna Kasprzycka
Justyna Kasprzycka ('87)
POL1.94
  
 SB
 
1.82
  O
1.87
  O
1.91
  O
1.94 SB
  O
    
2
Alessia Trost
Alessia Trost ('93)
ITA1.94
  
 
 
1.77
  O
1.82
  O
1.87
  O
1.91
 XO
1.94
  O
   
2
Mariya Kuchina
Mariya Kuchina ('93)
RUS1.94
  
 
 
1.72
  O
1.82
 XO
1.87
  O
1.91
  O
1.94
  O
   
2
Ruth Beitia
Ruth Beitia ('79)
ESP1.94
  
 
 
1.82
  O
1.87
 XO
1.91
  O
1.94
  O
    
5
Airinė Palšytė
Airinė Palšytė ('92)
LTU1.94
  
 
 
1.82
  O
1.87
  O
1.91
  O
1.94
 XO
    
5
Venelina Veneva-Mateeva
Venelina Veneva-Mateeva ('74)
BUL1.94
  
 =SB
 
1.77
  O
1.82
  O
1.87
  O
1.91
  O
1.94 =SB
 XO
   
5
Kamila Lićwinko
Kamila Lićwinko ('86)
POL1.94
  
 
 
1.87
  O
1.91
  O
1.94
 XO
     
8
Barbara Szabó
Barbara Szabó ('90)
HUN1.91
  
 
 
1.82
  O
1.87
  O
1.91
  O
1.94
XXX
    
8
Michaela Hrubá
Michaela Hrubá ('98)
CZE1.91
  
 PB
 
1.77
  O
1.82
  O
1.87
  O
1.91 WYL PB
  O
1.94
XXX
   
10
Iryna Herashchenko
Iryna Herashchenko ('95)
UKR1.91
  
 SB
 
1.82
 XO
1.87
  O
1.91 SB
 XO
1.94
XXX
    
11
Katarina Mögenburg
Katarina Mögenburg ('91)
NOR1.87
  
 
 
1.72
  O
1.77
  O
1.82
  O
1.87
  O
1.91
XXX
   
11
Urszula Gardzielewska
Urszula Gardzielewska ('88)
POL1.87
  
 
 
1.82
  O
1.87
  O
1.91
XXX
     
13
Mirela Demireva
Mirela Demireva ('89)
BUL1.87
  
 
 
1.72
  O
1.77
  O
1.82
 XO
1.87
  O
1.91
XXX
   
14
Oldřiška Marešová
Oldřiška Marešová ('86)
CZE1.87
  
 
 
1.72
  O
1.77
  O
1.82
  O
1.87
 XO
1.91
XXX
   
15
Ma'ayan Shahaf
Ma'ayan Shahaf ('86)
ISR1.87
  
 SB
 
1.77
  O
1.82
  O
1.87 SB
XXO
1.91
XXX
    
16
Sofie Skoog
Sofie Skoog ('90)
SWE1.87
  
 =SB
 
1.72
  O
1.77
  O
1.82
XXO
1.87 =SB
XXO
1.91
XXX
   
17
Isobel Pooley
Isobel Pooley ('92)
GBR1.82
  
 
 
1.77
  O
1.82
  O
1.87
XXX
     
18
Grete Udras
Grete Udras ('88)
EST1.82
  
 
 
1.77
 XO
1.82
 XO
1.87
XXX
     
19
Daniela Stanciu
Daniela Stanciu ('87)
ROU1.82
  
 
 
1.77
  O
1.82
XXO
1.87
XXX
     
20
Marija Vuković
Marija Vuković ('92)
MNE1.77
  
 
 
1.72
  O
1.77
  O
1.82
XXX
     
21
Madara Onužāne
Madara Onužāne ('89)
LAT1.77
  
 
 
1.72
  O
1.77
 XO
1.82
XXX
     
22
Valentina Liashenko
Valentina Liashenko ('81)
GEO1.72
  
 
 
1.72
 XO
1.77
XXX
      
K Stangspring    
Inde 8.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.3.
1
Anzhelika Sidorova
Anzhelika Sidorova ('91)
RUS4.80
  
 PB
 
4.50
  O
4.60
  O
4.70
  O
4.75 =PB
  O
4.80 PB
  O
4.85
XXX
  
2
Ekateríni Stefanídi
Ekateríni Stefanídi ('90)
GRE4.75
  
 
 
4.40
  O
4.60
 XO
4.70
  O
4.75
 XO
4.85
XXX
   
3
Angelica Bengtsson
Angelica Bengtsson ('93)
SWE4.70
  
NR PB
 
4.40
  O
4.50
 XO
4.60
  O
4.70 PB
  O
4.75
XXX
   
4
Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova
Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova ('91)
RUS4.60
  
 
 
4.40
  O
4.60
XXO
4.70
  XX
4.75
  X
    
5
Marion Fiack
Marion Fiack ('92)
FRA4.50
  
 
 
4.40
  O
4.50
  O
4.60
XXX
     
5
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou ('86)
GRE4.50
  
 
 
4.50
  O
4.60
XXX
      
Katharina Bauer
Katharina Bauer ('90)
GER NH
  
 
 
4.40
XXX
       
Lisa Ryzih
Lisa Ryzih ('88)
GER DNS
  
 
Kvalifikation6.3.
Kval
6.3.
6.3.
1
Ekateríni Stefanídi
Ekateríni Stefanídi ('90)
GRE4.60
  
 
 
4.30
  O
4.45
  O
4.55
  O
4.60
  O
    
1
Anzhelika Sidorova
Anzhelika Sidorova ('91)
RUS4.60
  
 
 
4.45
  O
4.55
  O
4.60
  O
     
3
Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova
Angelina Zhuk-Krasnova ('91)
RUS4.60
  
 
 
4.45
 XO
4.55
  O
4.60
  O
     
3
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou
Nikoléta Kiriakopoúlou ('86)
GRE4.60
  
 
 
4.45
  O
4.55
 XO
4.60
  O
     
5
Marion Fiack
Marion Fiack ('92)
FRA4.60
  
 
 
4.30
  O
4.45
  O
4.55
XXO
4.60
  O
    
6
Katharina Bauer
Katharina Bauer ('90)
GER4.60
  
 =PB
 
4.30
  O
4.45
  O
4.55
  O
4.60 =PB
 XO
    
7
Angelica Bengtsson
Angelica Bengtsson ('93)
SWE4.60
  
 
 
4.30
 XO
4.45
  O
4.55
 XO
4.60
 XO
    
8
Lisa Ryzih
Lisa Ryzih ('88)
GER4.55
  
 
 
4.45
  O
4.55
  O
4.60
XXX
     
9
Michaela Meijer
Michaela Meijer ('93)
SWE4.55
  
 PB
 
4.10
  O
4.30
 XO
4.45
  O
4.55 PB
  O
4.60
XXX
   
10
Tina Šutej
Tina Šutej ('88)
SLO4.55
  
 SB
 
4.30
 XO
4.45
  O
4.55 SB
XXO
4.60
XXX
    
11
Martina Strutz
Martina Strutz ('81)
GER4.45
  
 
 
4.30
  O
4.45
  O
4.55
XXX
     
11
Nicole Büchler
Nicole Büchler ('83)
SUI4.45
  
 
 
4.30
  O
4.45
  O
4.55
XXX
     
13
Malin Dahlström
Malin Dahlström ('89)
SWE4.45
  
 SB
 
4.10
 XO
4.30 =SB
  O
4.45 SB
  O
4.55
XXX
    
14
Jiřina Ptáčníková
Jiřina Ptáčníková ('86)
CZE4.45
  
 
 
4.30
XXO
4.45
 XO
4.55
  XX
4.60
  X
    
15
Kira Grünberg
Kira Grünberg ('93)
AUT4.45
  
NR NU23R PB
 
4.30
  O
4.45 NUR PB
XXO
4.55
XXX
     
16
Anastasiya Savchenko
Anastasiya Savchenko ('89)
RUS4.30
  
 
 
4.30
  O
4.45
XXX
      
16
Femke Pluim
Femke Pluim ('94)
NED4.30
  
 
 
4.10
  O
4.30
  O
4.45
XXX
     
16
Romana Maláčová
Romana Maláčová ('87)
CZE4.30
  
 
 
4.10
  O
4.30
  O
4.45
XXX
     
19
Minna Nikkanen
Minna Nikkanen ('88)
FIN4.30
  
 
 
4.10
  O
4.30
 XO
4.45
XXX
     
20
Gina Reuland
Gina Reuland ('92)
LUX4.30
  
NR PB
 
4.10
 XO
4.30 PB
XXO
4.45
XXX
     
21
Angelica Moser
Angelica Moser ('97)
SUI4.10
  
 
 
4.10
  O
4.30
XXX
      
22
Aneta Morysková
Aneta Morysková ('92)
CZE4.10
  
 
 
4.10
 XO
4.30
XXX
      
Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto ('98)
FIN DNS
  
 
K Længdespring    
Inde 7.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 7.3.
1
Ivana Španović
Ivana Španović ('90)
SRB6.98
  
 NRPB
 
6.80  X6.98 PB6.896.716.81  
2
Sosthene Taroum Moguenara
Sosthene Taroum Moguenara ('89)
GER6.83
  
 
 
6.83  X  X6.55  X6.61  
3
Florentina Costina Marincu
Florentina Costina Marincu ('96)
ROU6.79
  
AU20R PB
 
  X6.70 WJL PB6.596.606.79 WJL PB  X  
4
Alina Rotaru
Alina Rotaru ('93)
ROU6.74
  
 PB
 
  X6.74 PB6.506.536.69  X  
5
Éloyse Lesueur
Éloyse Lesueur ('88)
FRA6.73
  
 
 
  X  X  X6.666.736.57  
6
Melanie Bauschke
Melanie Bauschke ('88)
GER6.59
  
 
 
6.59  X6.486.576.456.39  
7
Karin Melis Mey
Karin Melis Mey ('84)
TUR6.57
  
 =SB
 
  X6.57 =SB  X6.456.426.50  
8
Aiga Grabuste
Aiga Grabuste ('88)
LAT6.54
  
 
 
6.54  X  X  X6.416.36  
Kvalifikation6.3.
Kval
6.3.
6.3.
1
Ivana Španović
Ivana Španović ('90)
SRB6.76
  
 
 
6.76       
2
Sosthene Taroum Moguenara
Sosthene Taroum Moguenara ('89)
GER6.72
  
 
 
6.72       
3
Alina Rotaru
Alina Rotaru ('93)
ROU6.59
  
 
 
6.556.596.33     
4
Éloyse Lesueur
Éloyse Lesueur ('88)
FRA6.59
  
 
 
6.59  X  –     
5
Florentina Costina Marincu
Florentina Costina Marincu ('96)
ROU6.57
  
 
 
6.576.426.57     
6
Aiga Grabuste
Aiga Grabuste ('88)
LAT6.57
  
 
 
5.956.516.57     
7
Karin Melis Mey
Karin Melis Mey ('84)
TUR6.57
  
 SB
 
6.57 SB6.496.48     
8
Melanie Bauschke
Melanie Bauschke ('88)
GER6.53
  
 
 
6.536.446.32     
9
Khaddi Sagnia
Khaddi Sagnia ('94)
SWE6.52
  
 
 
6.52  X6.42     
10
Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova
Nastassia Mironchyk-Ivanova ('89)
BLR6.50
  
 
 
6.50  X  X     
11Erica JarderErica Jarder ('86)SWE6.49
  
 
 
6.236.126.49     
12
Hafdís Sigurdardóttir
Hafdís Sigurdardóttir ('87)
ISL6.35
  
 
 
6.326.186.35     
13
Nina Djordjevic
Nina Djordjevic ('88)
SLO6.30
  
 
 
6.166.236.30     
14
Xenia Achkinadze
Xenia Achkinadze ('89)
GER6.29
  
 
 
6.09  X6.29     
15
Jana Velďáková
Jana Velďáková ('81)
SVK6.29
  
 
 
  X6.29  X     
16
Maryna Bekh
Maryna Bekh ('95)
UKR6.27
  
 
 
6.276.15  X     
17
Laura Strati
Laura Strati ('90)
ITA6.22
  
 
 
6.186.226.09     
18
Lucia Slaníčková
Lucia Slaníčková ('88)
SVK6.17
  
 
 
6.176.01  X     
19
Nadia Akpana Assa
Nadia Akpana Assa ('95)
NOR6.08
  
 
 
  X6.085.95     
20
Renata Medgyesová
Renata Medgyesová ('83)
SVK6.04
  
 
 
  X6.045.70     
21
Maiko Gogoladze
Maiko Gogoladze ('91)
GEO5.88
  
 
 
5.88  X  X     
22
Claudia Guri
Claudia Guri ('95)
AND5.46
  
 
 
5.465.32  X     
K Trespring     
Inde 8.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.3.
1
Yekaterina Koneva
Yekaterina Koneva ('88)
RUS14.69
  
 PB
 
14.4214.2814.69 WL PB14.40  –14.32  
2
Gabriela Petrova
Gabriela Petrova ('92)
BUL14.52
  
 
 
14.21  X  X14.3314.3714.52  
3
Hanna Minenko
Hanna Minenko ('89)
ISR14.49
  
NR PB
 
14.49 PB14.4814.4614.2014.1813.93  
4
Kristin Gierisch
Kristin Gierisch ('90)
GER14.46
  
 PB
 
  X14.0614.2614.32 PB14.1714.46 PB  
5
Patrícia Mamona
Patrícia Mamona ('88)
POR14.32
  
 SB
 
  X14.1014.1214.32 SB  X14.30  
6
Cristina Bujin
Cristina Bujin ('88)
ROU13.91
  
 
 
13.74  X13.91  X13.69  X  
7
Natallia Viatkina
Natallia Viatkina ('87)
BLR13.69
  
 
 
13.69  –  X  –  –  –  
8
Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä ('92)
FIN13.66
  
 
 
  X  X13.4013.66  X  X  
Kvalifikation7.3.
Kval
7.3.
7.3.
1
Hanna Minenko
Hanna Minenko ('89)
ISR14.40
  
NR PB
 
14.40 PB       
2
Patrícia Mamona
Patrícia Mamona ('88)
POR14.26
  
 SB
 
14.05  X14.26 SB     
3
Natallia Viatkina
Natallia Viatkina ('87)
BLR14.21
  
 PB
 
13.9613.8014.21 PB     
4
Gabriela Petrova
Gabriela Petrova ('92)
BUL14.21
  
 
 
14.21       
5
Kristin Gierisch
Kristin Gierisch ('90)
GER14.20
  
 
 
14.20       
5
Yekaterina Koneva
Yekaterina Koneva ('88)
RUS14.20
  
 
 
14.20       
7
Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä ('92)
FIN14.04
  
 
 
  X14.0413.86     
8
Cristina Bujin
Cristina Bujin ('88)
ROU14.02
  
 
 
14.0213.6513.99     
9
Cristina Sandu
Cristina Sandu ('90)
ROU13.97
  
 PB
 
13.4812.3413.97 PB     
10
Dana Velďáková
Dana Velďáková ('81)
SVK13.89
  
 SB
 
13.5413.89 SB13.54     
11
Katja Demut
Katja Demut ('83)
GER13.81
  
 
 
13.8113.7111.90     
12
Ruth Ndoumbe
Ruth Ndoumbe ('87)
ESP13.80
  
 
 
  X13.80  X     
13
Lucie Májková
Lucie Májková ('88)
CZE13.79
  
 PB
 
13.79 PB13.7813.50     
14
Susana Costa
Susana Costa ('84)
POR13.78
  
 SB
 
  X13.78 SB  X     
15
Jeanine Assani Issouf
Jeanine Assani Issouf ('92)
FRA13.71
  
 
 
12.8613.2813.71     
16
Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė
Dovilė Dzindzaletaitė ('93)
LTU13.67
  
 
 
13.67  X13.38     
17
Elena Andreea Panţuroiu
Elena Andreea Panţuroiu ('95)
ROU13.59
  
 
 
  X13.5913.34     
18
Patricia Sarrapio
Patricia Sarrapio ('82)
ESP13.47
  
 
 
13.0213.4213.47     
19
Saša Babšek
Saša Babšek ('92)
SLO13.46
  
 
 
  X13.4113.46     
20
Tetyana Ptashkina
Tetyana Ptashkina ('93)
UKR13.41
  
 
 
11.3913.4113.28     
21
Dariya Derkach
Dariya Derkach ('93)
ITA13.40
  
 
 
13.1012.1713.40     
22
Claudia Guri
Claudia Guri ('95)
AND12.06
  
 
 
  X12.0611.94     
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 7.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 7.3.
1
Anita Márton
Anita Márton ('89)
HUN19.23
  
NR PB
 
18.0518.3918.5618.2918.4319.23 PB  
2
Yulia Leantsiuk
Yulia Leantsiuk ('84)
BLR18.60
  
 
 
17.8517.9018.60  X18.4318.47  
3
Radoslava Mavrodieva
Radoslava Mavrodieva ('87)
BUL17.83
  
 
 
17.4517.83  X  X17.6117.80  
4
Alena Abramchuk
Alena Abramchuk ('88)
BLR17.63
  
 
 
17.63  X  X  X17.53  X  
5
Paulina Guba
Paulina Guba ('91)
POL17.47
  
 
 
16.9517.0517.47  X  X17.03  
6
Denise Hinrichs
Denise Hinrichs ('87)
GER17.35
  
 
 
16.8217.3516.94  X16.9417.04  
7
Anastasiya Podolskaya
Anastasiya Podolskaya ('90)
RUS16.81
  
 
 
16.7116.81  X  X  X16.42  
8
Úrsula Ruiz
Úrsula Ruiz ('83)
ESP16.07
  
 
 
16.02  X  X  X16.07  X  
Kvalifikation5.3.
Kval
5.3.
5.3.
1
Anita Márton
Anita Márton ('89)
HUN18.44
  
 
 
18.44       
2
Yulia Leantsiuk
Yulia Leantsiuk ('84)
BLR18.33
  
 
 
18.33       
3
Alena Abramchuk
Alena Abramchuk ('88)
BLR17.80
  
 
 
  X17.8017.78     
4
Paulina Guba
Paulina Guba ('91)
POL17.73
  
 SB
 
17.0217.73 SB  –     
5
Úrsula Ruiz
Úrsula Ruiz ('83)
ESP17.44
  
 
 
17.44  X  X     
6
Radoslava Mavrodieva
Radoslava Mavrodieva ('87)
BUL17.18
  
 
 
  X17.0617.18     
7
Anastasiya Podolskaya
Anastasiya Podolskaya ('90)
RUS16.84
  
 
 
16.8416.7716.61     
8
Denise Hinrichs
Denise Hinrichs ('87)
GER16.78
  
 
 
16.3916.6716.78     
9
Chiara Rosa
Chiara Rosa ('83)
ITA16.75
  
 
 
  X16.3816.75     
10
Fanny Roos
Fanny Roos ('95)
SWE16.61
  
 
 
16.4516.6116.49     
11
Lena Urbaniak
Lena Urbaniak ('92)
GER16.49
  
 
 
15.8316.49  X     
12Trine MulbjergTrine Mulbjerg ('90)DEN15.96
  
 
 
  X15.96  X     
13
Jana Kárníková
Jana Kárníková ('81)
CZE15.95
  
 
 
  X15.8215.95     
14
Martina Hrašnová
Martina Hrašnová ('83)
SVK13.39
  
 
 
  X  X13.39     
K Femkamp    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
Katarina Johnson-Thompson ('93)
GBR5000
  
NR PB
 
8,181,9512,326,892.12,78
2
Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam ('94)
BEL4696
  
 PB
 
8,421,8914,806,332.24,23
3
Eliška Klučinová
Eliška Klučinová ('88)
CZE4687
  
NR PB
 
8,531,8615,076,152.17,26
4
Yana Maksimava
Yana Maksimava ('89)
BLR4628
  
 
 
8,761,8914,965,852.13,67
5
Antoinette Nana Djimou
Antoinette Nana Djimou ('85)
FRA4591
  
 SB
 
8,251,8015,056,132.22,78
6
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas ('85)
HUN4564
  
 
 
8,451,7714,206,102.13,91
7
Alina Fodorova
Alina Fodorova ('89)
UKR4563
  
 
 
8,491,7715,096,222.20,38
8
Anouk Vetter
Anouk Vetter ('93)
NED4548
  
 PB
 
8,331,7714,806,292.24,48
9
Morgan Lake
Morgan Lake ('97)
GBR4527
  
 PB
 
8,811,9213,916,102.23,44
10
Aleksandra Butvina
Aleksandra Butvina ('86)
RUS4518
  
 SB
 
8,741,7714,966,032.14,84
11
Anna Blank
Anna Blank ('90)
RUS4489
  
 PB
 
8,731,7714,116,032.13,04
12
Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva
Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva ('89)
BLR4414
  
 
 
8,551,7414,975,682.15,00
Carolin Schäfer
Carolin Schäfer ('91)
GERDNF
  
 
 
8,501,7713,415,95
Nadine Broersen
Nadine Broersen ('90)
NEDDNF
  
 
 
8,311,77
K 4 x 400 m stafet    
Inde 8.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.3.
1
 
  
FRA3:31.61
  0.224
 
  Floria Guei, Elea Mariama Diarra, Agnes Raharolahy, Marie Gayot
2
 
  
GBR3:31.79
  0.190
 
  Kelly Massey, Seren Bundy-Davies, Laura Maddox, Kirsten McAslan
3
 
  
POL3:31.90
  0.193
 
  Joanna Linkiewicz, Małgorzata Hołub-Kowalik, Monika Szczęsna, Justyna Święty-Ersetic
4
 
  
CZE3:32.08
  0.204
 
  Denisa Rosolová, Helena Jiranová, Zdeňka Seidlová, Zuzana Hejnová
5
 
  
UKR3:32.39
  0.181
 
  Nataliya Pyhyda, Nataliya Lupu, Alina Lohvynenko, Yuliya Olishevska
6
 
  
RUS3:32.53
  0.150
 
  Karina Triputen, Yekaterina Renzhina, Olga Tovarnova, Yana Glotova
M 60 m    
Inde
Inde
Indledende heats7.3.
Indledende 1
7.3.
7.3.
1
Arthur Abele
Arthur Abele ('86)
GER6.93
  0.115
 PB 1
2
Eelco Sintnicolaas
Eelco Sintnicolaas ('87)
NED6.98
  0.164
 SB 2
3
Petter Olson
Petter Olson ('91)
SWE7.03
  0.149
 SB 3
4
Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil ('89)
FRA7.08
  0.139
 PB 4
5Niels PittomvilsNiels Pittomvils ('92)BEL7.22
  0.132
  5
6
Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun ('93)
NED7.23
  0.144
 PB 6
Indledende 2
7.3.
7.3.
1
Marek Lukáš
Marek Lukáš ('91)
CZE6.93
  0.114
 PB 1
2
Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña ('93)
ESP6.96
  0.139
  2
3
Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov ('91)
RUS6.98
  0.150
 PB 3
4
Artem Lukyanenko
Artem Lukyanenko ('90)
RUS7.02
  0.177
 SB 4
5
Paweł Wiesiołek
Paweł Wiesiołek ('91)
POL7.03
  0.158
 PB 5
6
Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet ('91)
CZE7.03
  0.136
  6
7
Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger ('92)
GER7.05
  0.177
 PB 7
8
Gaël Querin
Gaël Querin ('87)
FRA7.12
  0.168
  8
M 1000 m    
Inde 8.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.3.
1
Gaël Querin
Gaël Querin ('87)
FRA2:34.54
  
  1
2
Arthur Abele
Arthur Abele ('86)
GER2:35.64
  
 PB 2
3
Eelco Sintnicolaas
Eelco Sintnicolaas ('87)
NED2:39.00
  
 SB 3
4
Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña ('93)
ESP2:42.61
  
  4
5
Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger ('92)
GER2:42.92
  
  5
6
Petter Olson
Petter Olson ('91)
SWE2:43.51
  
  6
7
Marek Lukáš
Marek Lukáš ('91)
CZE2:44.15
  
 PB 7
8
Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov ('91)
RUS2:44.84
  
 SB 8
9
Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet ('91)
CZE2:45.66
  
 SB 9
10
Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil ('89)
FRA2:46.93
  
 PB 10
11
Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun ('93)
NED2:51.77
  
  11
12
Artem Lukyanenko
Artem Lukyanenko ('90)
RUS2:52.65
  
  12
M 60 m hæk    
Inde
Inde
Indledende heats8.3.
Indledende 1
8.3.
8.3.
1
Arthur Abele
Arthur Abele ('86)
GER7.67
  0.142
 PB 1
2
Gaël Querin
Gaël Querin ('87)
FRA7.98
  0.116
 =PB 2
3
Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil ('89)
FRA8.10
  0.159
 PB 3
4
Paweł Wiesiołek
Paweł Wiesiołek ('91)
POL8.13
  0.185
  4
5
Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun ('93)
NED8.17
  0.156
 SB 5
6
Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger ('92)
GER8.26
  0.159
  6
Indledende 2
8.3.
8.3.
1
Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña ('93)
ESP7.81
  0.139
 PB 1
2
Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov ('91)
RUS7.86
  0.147
 PB 2
3
Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet ('91)
CZE7.95
  0.140
  3
4
Eelco Sintnicolaas
Eelco Sintnicolaas ('87)
NED7.98
  0.158
 SB 4
5
Artem Lukyanenko
Artem Lukyanenko ('90)
RUS8.01
  0.145
 SB 5
6
Marek Lukáš
Marek Lukáš ('91)
CZE8.07
  0.135
  6
7
Petter Olson
Petter Olson ('91)
SWE8.19
  0.150
  7
M Højdespring    
Inde 7.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 7.3.
1
Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov ('91)
RUS2.10
  
  1
 
1.89
  O
1.95
  O
1.98
  O
2.01
  O
2.04
XXO
2.07
  O
2.10
 XO
2.13
XXX
2
Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña ('93)
ESP2.04
  
 PB 2
 
1.86
  O
1.92
  O
1.95
  O
1.98 =PB
  O
2.01 PB
  O
2.04 PB
  O
2.07
XXX
 
3
Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet ('91)
CZE2.01
  
  3
 
1.89
  O
1.95
  O
1.98
  O
2.01
  O
2.04
XXX
   
4
Gaël Querin
Gaël Querin ('87)
FRA2.01
  
 =PB 4
 
1.86
  O
1.89
  O
1.92
 XO
1.95
  O
1.98
XXO
2.01 =PB
  O
2.04
XXX
 
5
Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil ('89)
FRA2.01
  
 =PB 5
 
1.89
  O
1.92
  O
1.95
  O
1.98
XXO
2.01 =PB
 XO
2.04
XXX
  
6
Paweł Wiesiołek
Paweł Wiesiołek ('91)
POL1.98
  
  6
 
1.92
  O
1.98
  O
2.01
XXX
     
6
Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun ('93)
NED1.98
  
  6
 
1.89
  O
1.95
  O
1.98
  O
2.01
XXX
    
8
Marek Lukáš
Marek Lukáš ('91)
CZE1.98
  
 PB 8
 

  4

  5
1.80
  O
1.83
  O
1.86
  O
1.89
  O
1.92
  O
1.95
  O
1.98 PB
 XO
2.01
XXX
6.59
XXO
6.69
 XO
6.72
  O
6.91
  6
  
8
Eelco Sintnicolaas
Eelco Sintnicolaas ('87)
NED1.98
  
 SB 8
 

  4

 XO

  O
1.86
  O
1.92 SB
  O
1.95 SB
  O
1.98 SB
 XO
2.01
XXX
6.56
XXO
6.62
  6
6.66
  5
     
10
Petter Olson
Petter Olson ('91)
SWE1.98
  
  10
 

  6
1.86
  O
1.92
XXO
1.95
XXO
1.98
 XO
2.01
XXX
5.93
XXO
5.97
  O
6.15
  4
6.15
  5
6.17
 XO
     
11
Artem Lukyanenko
Artem Lukyanenko ('90)
RUS1.95
  
  11
 

  5

  6

  4
1.83
  O
1.86
  O
1.89
  O
1.92
  O
1.95
  O
1.98
XXX
5.12
  O
5.37
 XO
5.86
XXO
    
12
Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger ('92)
GER1.95
  
  12
 
1.89
 XO
1.95
XXO
1.98
XXX
     
13
Arthur Abele
Arthur Abele ('86)
GER1.92
  
 PB 13
 
1.86 PB
  O
1.92 PB
 XO
1.95
XXX
     
M Stangspring    
Inde 8.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 8.3.
1
Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov ('91)
RUS5.30
  
 PB 1
 
4.80
  O
4.90
  O
5.00
  O
5.10
  O
5.20 =PB
  O
5.30 PB
  O
5.40
XXX
 
2
Eelco Sintnicolaas
Eelco Sintnicolaas ('87)
NED5.20
  
  2
 
5.20
 XO
5.30
XXX
      
3
Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil ('89)
FRA5.20
  
 PB 3
 
4.80
  O
5.00
 XO
5.10 =SB
  O
5.20 PB
 XO
5.30
XXX
   
4
Artem Lukyanenko
Artem Lukyanenko ('90)
RUS5.20
  
 PB 4
 
4.60
  O
4.70
  O
4.80
  O
4.90 =SB
 XO
5.00 SB
XXO
5.10 PB
  O
5.20 PB
 XO
5.30
XXX
5
Gaël Querin
Gaël Querin ('87)
FRA5.00
  
 PB 5
 
4.50
  O
4.70
  O
4.90
  O
5.00 PB
  O
5.10
XXX
   
6
Petter Olson
Petter Olson ('91)
SWE5.00
  
  6
 
4.60
  O
4.70
  O
4.80
  O
4.90
 XO
5.00
  O
5.10
XXX
  
7
Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet ('91)
CZE4.90
  
 =SB 7
 
4.50
  O
4.60
  O
4.70
  O
4.80
  O
4.90 =SB
  O
5.00
XXX
  
8
Arthur Abele
Arthur Abele ('86)
GER4.90
  
 PB 8
 
4.60 SB
 XO
4.80 PB
  O
4.90 PB
 XO
5.00
XXX
    
9
Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger ('92)
GER4.80
  
  9
 
4.60
  O
4.80
  O
5.00
XXX
     
10
Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña ('93)
ESP4.80
  
 PB 10
 
4.40
  O
4.60
 XO
4.80 PB
  O
4.90
XXX
    
11
Marek Lukáš
Marek Lukáš ('91)
CZE4.80
  
 =PB 11
 
4.30
  O
4.50
 XO
4.60
  O
4.70
  O
4.80 =PB
 XO
4.90
XXX
  
12
Paweł Wiesiołek
Paweł Wiesiołek ('91)
POL4.50
  
  12
 
4.40
  O
4.50
  O
4.60
XXX
     
Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun ('93)
NED NH
  
 
 
4.70
XXX
       
M Længdespring    
Inde 7.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 7.3.
1
Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov ('91)
RUS7.78
  
 PB 1
 
7.70 PB7.78 PB  –     
2
Paweł Wiesiołek
Paweł Wiesiołek ('91)
POL7.63
  
 PB 2
 
  X7.167.63 PB     
3
Arthur Abele
Arthur Abele ('86)
GER7.56
  
 PB 3
 
7.31 PB7.56 PB  –     
4
Eelco Sintnicolaas
Eelco Sintnicolaas ('87)
NED7.51
  
 SB 4
 
  X7.37 SB7.51 SB     
5
Gaël Querin
Gaël Querin ('87)
FRA7.41
  
 SB 5
 
7.26  X7.41 SB     
6
Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet ('91)
CZE7.38
  
  6
 
7.387.037.30     
7
Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun ('93)
NED7.11
  
  7
 
7.027.11  X     
8
Petter Olson
Petter Olson ('91)
SWE7.11
  
 SB 8
 
7.11 SB  X  X     
9
Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil ('89)
FRA7.08
  
  9
 
7.067.086.90     
10
Marek Lukáš
Marek Lukáš ('91)
CZE7.04
  
  10
 
7.04  X7.04     
11
Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger ('92)
GER6.99
  
  11
 
4.93  X6.99     
12
Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña ('93)
ESP6.88
  
  12
 
  X5.176.88     
13
Artem Lukyanenko
Artem Lukyanenko ('90)
RUS6.79
  
  13
 
6.796.756.75     
Niels PittomvilsNiels Pittomvils ('92)BEL NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde 7.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 7.3.
1
Arthur Abele
Arthur Abele ('86)
GER15.54
  
 PB 1
 
  X14.60 PB15.54 PB     
2
Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger ('92)
GER15.25
  
  2
 
15.25  X15.00     
3
Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil ('89)
FRA14.90
  
  3
 
13.5514.8114.90     
4
Artem Lukyanenko
Artem Lukyanenko ('90)
RUS14.70
  
  4
 
14.70  X  X     
5
Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet ('91)
CZE14.43
  
  5
 
14.2414.0414.43     
6
Paweł Wiesiołek
Paweł Wiesiołek ('91)
POL14.32
  
 PB 6
 
14.32 PB  X14.20     
7
Eelco Sintnicolaas
Eelco Sintnicolaas ('87)
NED14.03
  
 SB 7
 
13.6413.75 SB14.03 SB     
8
Ilya Shkurenyov
Ilya Shkurenyov ('91)
RUS13.89
  
  8
 
13.6613.8913.58     
9
Pieter Braun
Pieter Braun ('93)
NED13.85
  
 PB 9
 
13.2113.3513.85 PB     
10
Gaël Querin
Gaël Querin ('87)
FRA13.81
  
  10
 
13.8113.7913.78     
11
Marek Lukáš
Marek Lukáš ('91)
CZE13.69
  
  11
 
13.30  X13.69     
12
Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña ('93)
ESP13.46
  
  12
 
13.0613.4613.25     
13
Petter Olson
Petter Olson ('91)
SWE13.40
  
  13
 
13.2613.3713.40     
K 800 m    
Inde
Inde
Indledende heats6.3.
Indledende 1
6.3.
6.3.
1
Anna Blank
Anna Blank ('90)
RUS2:13.04
  
 PB 1
2
Yana Maksimava
Yana Maksimava ('89)
BLR2:13.67
  
 SB 2
3
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas ('85)
HUN2:13.91
  
 PB 3
4
Aleksandra Butvina
Aleksandra Butvina ('86)
RUS2:14.84
  
 SB 4
5
Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva
Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva ('89)
BLR2:15.00
  
  5
Indledende 2
6.3.
6.3.
1
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
Katarina Johnson-Thompson ('93)
GBR2:12.78
  
 PB 1
2
Eliška Klučinová
Eliška Klučinová ('88)
CZE2:17.26
  
 PB 2
3
Alina Fodorova
Alina Fodorova ('89)
UKR2:20.38
  
 SB 3
4
Antoinette Nana Djimou
Antoinette Nana Djimou ('85)
FRA2:22.78
  
 SB 4
5
Morgan Lake
Morgan Lake ('97)
GBR2:23.44
  
 PB 5
6
Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam ('94)
BEL2:24.23
  
 SB 6
7
Anouk Vetter
Anouk Vetter ('93)
NED2:24.48
  
 PB 7
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde
Inde
Indledende heats6.3.
Indledende 1
6.3.
6.3.
1
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
Katarina Johnson-Thompson ('93)
GBR8.18
  0.174
 PB 1
2
Antoinette Nana Djimou
Antoinette Nana Djimou ('85)
FRA8.25
  0.168
  2
3
Nadine Broersen
Nadine Broersen ('90)
NED8.31
  0.145
 PB 3
4
Anouk Vetter
Anouk Vetter ('93)
NED8.33
  0.165
 PB 4
5
Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam ('94)
BEL8.42
  0.168
 =PB 5
6
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas ('85)
HUN8.45
  0.151
  6
7
Carolin Schäfer
Carolin Schäfer ('91)
GER8.50
  0.146
  7
Indledende 2
6.3.
6.3.
1
Alina Fodorova
Alina Fodorova ('89)
UKR8.49
  0.171
 PB 1
2
Eliška Klučinová
Eliška Klučinová ('88)
CZE8.53
  0.179
 PB 2
3
Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva
Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva ('89)
BLR8.55
  0.168
  3
4
Anna Blank
Anna Blank ('90)
RUS8.73
  0.165
 PB 4
5
Aleksandra Butvina
Aleksandra Butvina ('86)
RUS8.74
  0.163
 SB 5
6
Yana Maksimava
Yana Maksimava ('89)
BLR8.76
  0.167
  6
7
Morgan Lake
Morgan Lake ('97)
GBR8.81
  0.173
 PB 7
K Højdespring    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
Katarina Johnson-Thompson ('93)
GBR1.95
  
  1
 
1.83
  O
1.86
  O
1.89
 XO
1.92
 XO
1.95
  O
1.98
XXX
  
2
Morgan Lake
Morgan Lake ('97)
GBR1.92
  
  2
 
1.80
  O
1.83
XXO
1.86
  O
1.89
XXO
1.92
  O
1.95
XXX
  
3
Yana Maksimava
Yana Maksimava ('89)
BLR1.89
  
  3
 
1.77
  O
1.80
  O
1.83
  O
1.86
  O
1.89
 XO
1.92
XXX
  
4
Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam ('94)
BEL1.89
  
 SB 4
 
1.80
  O
1.83
  O
1.86 SB
 XO
1.89 SB
XXO
1.92
XXX
   
5
Eliška Klučinová
Eliška Klučinová ('88)
CZE1.86
  
  5
 
1.74
XXO
1.77
 XO
1.80
XXO
1.83
  O
1.86
 XO
1.89
XXX
  
6
Antoinette Nana Djimou
Antoinette Nana Djimou ('85)
FRA1.80
  
 SB 6
 
1.68
 XO
1.71 SB
  O
1.74 SB
 XO
1.77 SB
 XO
1.80 SB
XXO
1.83
XXX
  
7
Aleksandra Butvina
Aleksandra Butvina ('86)
RUS1.77
  
  7
 
1.65
  O
1.68
  O
1.71
  O
1.74
  O
1.77
  O
1.80
XXX
  
7
Alina Fodorova
Alina Fodorova ('89)
UKR1.77
  
  7
 
1.65
  O
1.68
  O
1.71
  O
1.74
  O
1.77
  O
1.80
XXX
  
9
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas ('85)
HUN1.77
  
  9
 
1.65
  O
1.71
 XO
1.74
  O
1.77
  O
1.80
XXX
   
10
Anna Blank
Anna Blank ('90)
RUS1.77
  
  10
 
1.65
  O
1.68
  O
1.71
  O
1.74
  O
1.77
 XO
1.80
XXX
  
11
Anouk Vetter
Anouk Vetter ('93)
NED1.77
  
 PB 11
 
1.68 SB
 XO
1.71 SB
  O
1.74 SB
 XO
1.77 PB
 XO
1.80
XXX
   
12
Nadine Broersen
Nadine Broersen ('90)
NED1.77
  
  12
 
1.77
XXO
1.80
xxr
      
12
Carolin Schäfer
Carolin Schäfer ('91)
GER1.77
  
  12
 
1.68
  O
1.71
  O
1.74
  O
1.77
XXO
1.80
XXX
   
14
Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva
Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva ('89)
BLR1.74
  
  14
 
1.65
  O
1.68
  O
1.71
 XO
1.74
  O
1.77
XXX
   
K Længdespring    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
Katarina Johnson-Thompson ('93)
GBR6.89
  
  1
 
6.89  X  X     
2
Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam ('94)
BEL6.33
  
 SB 2
 
6.176.176.33 SB     
3
Anouk Vetter
Anouk Vetter ('93)
NED6.29
  
 PB 3
 
5.616.29 PB  –     
4
Alina Fodorova
Alina Fodorova ('89)
UKR6.22
  
  4
 
5.936.226.21     
5
Eliška Klučinová
Eliška Klučinová ('88)
CZE6.15
  
  5
 
6.146.106.15     
6
Antoinette Nana Djimou
Antoinette Nana Djimou ('85)
FRA6.13
  
  6
 
6.07  X6.13     
7
Morgan Lake
Morgan Lake ('97)
GBR6.10
  
  7
 
6.066.10  X     
8
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas ('85)
HUN6.10
  
  8
 
5.95  X6.10     
9
Anna Blank
Anna Blank ('90)
RUS6.03
  
  9
 
6.035.975.86     
10
Aleksandra Butvina
Aleksandra Butvina ('86)
RUS6.03
  
 SB 10
 
  X6.03 SB5.74     
11
Carolin Schäfer
Carolin Schäfer ('91)
GER5.95
  
 SB 11
 
5.79 SB5.95 SB5.95 =SB     
12
Yana Maksimava
Yana Maksimava ('89)
BLR5.85
  
  12
 
  X5.855.77     
13
Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva
Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva ('89)
BLR5.68
  
  13
 
5.525.68  X     
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 6.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 6.3.
1
Alina Fodorova
Alina Fodorova ('89)
UKR15.09
  
  1
 
15.09  X14.97     
2
Eliška Klučinová
Eliška Klučinová ('88)
CZE15.07
  
 PB 2
 
13.7915.07 PB  X     
3
Antoinette Nana Djimou
Antoinette Nana Djimou ('85)
FRA15.05
  
  3
 
14.3815.0514.84     
4
Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva
Katsiaryna Netsviatayeva ('89)
BLR14.97
  
  4
 
14.8314.9714.77     
5
Yana Maksimava
Yana Maksimava ('89)
BLR14.96
  
 SB 5
 
14.7214.3914.96 SB     
6
Aleksandra Butvina
Aleksandra Butvina ('86)
RUS14.96
  
  6
 
14.9614.4314.47     
7
Anouk Vetter
Anouk Vetter ('93)
NED14.80
  
 PB 7
 
14.3414.80 PB  X     
8
Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam ('94)
BEL14.80
  
 PB 8
 
13.7213.7614.80 PB     
9
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas ('85)
HUN14.20
  
  9
 
14.20  X14.10     
10
Anna Blank
Anna Blank ('90)
RUS14.11
  
 PB 10
 
13.76 PB14.11 PB14.09     
11
Morgan Lake
Morgan Lake ('97)
GBR13.91
  
 PB 11
 
13.91 PB  X13.62     
12
Carolin Schäfer
Carolin Schäfer ('91)
GER13.41
  
 PB 12
 
12.25 SB12.0513.41 PB     
13
Katarina Johnson-Thompson
Katarina Johnson-Thompson ('93)
GBR12.32
  
 =SB 13
 
11.6312.32 =SB11.88     

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80