M 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Homiyu Tesfaye Homiyu Tesfaye ('93) | 93 | GER | 27:54 | PB | ||||
2 | Amos Mitei Amos Mitei ('92) | 92 | KEN | 27:58 | SB | ||||
3 | Jesper van der Wielen Jesper van der Wielen ('91) | 91 | NED | 28:18 | PB | ||||
4 | Fredrick Ngeny Fredrick Ngeny ('88) | 88 | KEN | 28:19 | SB | ||||
5 | Shadrack Kimaiyo Shadrack Kimaiyo ('92) | 92 | KEN | 28:25 | PB | ||||
6 | Kennedy Kimutai Kennedy Kimutai ('90) | 90 | KEN | 28:28 | SB | ||||
7 | Justus Kanda Justus Kanda ('97) | 97 | KEN | 28:45 | PB | ||||
8 | Nicodemus Kimutai Nicodemus Kimutai ('94) | 94 | KEN | 28:53 | PB | ||||
9 | Sondre Nordstad Moen Sondre Nordstad Moen ('91) | 91 | NOR | 29:11 | |||||
10 | Dickson Kurui Dickson Kurui ('90) | 90 | KEN | 29:25 | SB | ||||
11 | Ejob Berhe Solomun Ejob Berhe Solomun ('93) | 93 | ERI | 29:41 | PB | ||||
12 | Julian Flügel Julian Flügel ('86) | 86 | GER | 29:43 | SB | ||||
13 | Stefan Hubert Stefan Hubert ('86) | 86 | GER | 30:10 | PB | ||||
14 | Jens Nerkamp Jens Nerkamp ('89) | 89 | GER | 30:10 | SB | ||||
15 | Ybekal Daniel Berye Ybekal Daniel Berye ('88) | 88 | ERI | 30:20 | SB | ||||
16 | Nico Sonnenberg Nico Sonnenberg ('91) | 91 | GER | 30:21 | SB | ||||
17 | Steffen Uliczka Steffen Uliczka ('84) | 84 | GER | 30:24 | |||||
Emil AarestrupEmil Aarestrup ('95) | 95 | DEN | 33:09 | PB | |||||
Morten StillingMorten Stilling ('87) | 87 | DEN | 33:20 | PB | |||||
Marc LaursenMarc Laursen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 34:28 | SB | |||||
Ivan RiiseIvan Riise ('95) | 95 | DEN | 34:29 | PB | |||||
Henrik GehlertHenrik Gehlert ('94) | 94 | DEN | 35:21 | PB | |||||
M Halvmaraton Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Abraham Yano Abraham Yano ('87) | 87 | KEN | 1:01:06 | PB | ||||
2 | Temesgen Ejerssa Temesgen Ejerssa ('93) | 93 | ETH | 1:01:08 | PB | ||||
3 | Bethwel Chemweno Bethwel Chemweno ('88) | 88 | KEN | 1:01:33 | PB | ||||
4 | Julien Lyon Julien Lyon ('89) | 89 | SUI | 1:05:36 | PB | ||||
K 10 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Sutume Asefa Sutume Asefa ('94) | 94 | ETH | 31:49 | PB | ||||
2 | Faith Chepkoech Faith Chepkoech ('93) | 93 | KEN | 32:46 | PB | ||||
3 | Ivy Kibet Ivy Kibet ('90) | 90 | KEN | 32:47 | |||||
4 | Sarah Lahti Sarah Lahti ('95) | 95 | SWE | 32:58 | PB | ||||
5 | Gesa-Felicitas Krause Gesa-Felicitas Krause ('92) | 92 | GER | 33:29 | PB | ||||
6 | Elina Sujew Elina Sujew ('90) | 90 | GER | 33:31 | PB | ||||
7 | Diana Sujew Diana Sujew ('90) | 90 | GER | 33:31 | PB | ||||
8 | Melat Kejeta Melat Kejeta ('92) | 92 | ETH | 34:17 | PB | ||||
9 | Carolin Kirtzel Carolin Kirtzel ('95) | 95 | GER | 34:21 | PB | ||||
10 | Alice Chepleting Alice Chepleting | KEN | 34:25 | PB | |||||
11 | Katharina Heinig Katharina Heinig ('89) | 89 | GER | 34:36 | SB | ||||
12 | Mary Wanjiku Mary Wanjiku ('97) | 97 | KEN | 35:08 | |||||
13 | Ferahiwat Gamachu Ferahiwat Gamachu ('81) | 81 | BEL | 35:55 | SB | ||||
K Halvmarathon Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Mary Wanjiru Mary Wanjiru ('86) | 86 | KEN | 1:11:12 | |||||
2 | Sabrina Mockenhaupt Sabrina Mockenhaupt ('80) | 80 | GER | 1:11:15 | SB | ||||
3 | Ayantu Abera Ayantu Abera ('95) | 95 | ETH | 1:11:16 | PB | ||||
4 | Helen Tola Helen Tola ('94) | 94 | ETH | 1:11:27 | PB | ||||
5 | Monika Stefanowicz Monika Stefanowicz ('80) | 80 | POL | 1:12:14 | PB | ||||
6 | Yewbdar Teshome Yewbdar Teshome ('89) | 89 | ETH | 1:12:42 | SB | ||||
Mia SørensenMia Sørensen ('69) | 69 | DEN | 1:22:26 | PB |