Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Esbjerg: DT 17.5.2015
Esbjerg Atletikstadion

M 100 m    
Vind: +2.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.2
1Morten Dalgaard MadsenMorten Dalgaard Madsen ('95)Skive AM10.45 w
  
 
2Mike KaliszMike Kalisz ('89)Sparta10.71 w
  
 
3Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)Aalborg AM10.91 w
  
 
4Rasmus Mohr ErnstRasmus Mohr Ernst ('97)Odense Atletik 10.92 w
  
 
5Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 190010.95 w
  
 
6Mathias LudvigsenMathias Ludvigsen ('82)KIF10.95 w
  
 
Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)Hvidovre AM11.06 w
  
 
Simon MathiasenSimon Mathiasen ('96)Hvidovre AM11.20 w
  
 
Marquis CaldwellMarquis Caldwell ('90)If Gullfoss / USA11.29 w
  
 
Amar KrsoAmar Krso ('89)Kolding KFUM 11.29 w
  
 
Dennis SkødtDennis Skødt ('94)Skive AM11.34 w
  
 
Frederik KlerensFrederik Klerens ('94)Odense Atletik 11.58 w
  
 
Oskar Malmkjær MøllerOskar Malmkjær Møller ('96)Aarhus 190011.59 w
  
 
Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM11.75 w
  
 
Jesper Kjær ChristiansenJesper Kjær Christiansen ('92)Esbjerg AM12.31 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
1Morten JensenMorten Jensen ('82)Sparta10.86 w
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Morten Dalgaard MadsenMorten Dalgaard Madsen ('95)Skive AM21.39
  
 SB
2Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)Aalborg AM21.66
  
 =PB
3Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta21.78
  
 SB
4Rasmus Mohr ErnstRasmus Mohr Ernst ('97)Odense Atletik 21.99
  
 PB
Nicklas HydeNicklas Hyde ('86)Sparta22.22
  
 SB
Emil StrømEmil Strøm ('93)Sparta22.26
  
 SB
Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 190022.31
  
 PB
Mathias LudvigsenMathias Ludvigsen ('82)KIF22.59
  
 SB
Amar KrsoAmar Krso ('89)Kolding KFUM 22.85
  
 
Lasse Møller AlmLasse Møller Alm ('91)Aarhus 190023.15
  
 SB
Jacob Aagaard JensenJacob Aagaard Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM23.90
  
 PB
Dennis G WillsenDennis G Willsen ('90)Esbjerg AM26.84
  
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94)Sparta48.68
  
 SB
Marquis CaldwellMarquis Caldwell ('90)If Gullfoss / USA50.09
  
 SB
Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)Hvidovre AM51.10
  
 SB
Emil SøndergaardEmil Søndergaard ('96)Aarhus 190051.22
  
 SB
Martin JohansenMartin Johansen ('95)Aalborg AM52.15
  
 
Rene KaastrupRene Kaastrup ('75)Skive AM52.79
  
 SB
Lasse Bolther KlockmannLasse Bolther Klockmann ('92)Esbjerg AM53.80
  
 SB
Abdirisak Ahmed MahamadAbdirisak Ahmed Mahamad ('96)Odense Atletik 54.80
  
 
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96)Aalborg AM1:57.63
  
 SB
Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)HMRC1:58.15
  
 SB
Cho Mihn KyunCho Mihn Kyun ('94)Sparta1:59.16
  
 SB
Rasmus TerpRasmus Terp ('88)Aarhus 19001:59.54
  
 SB
Christian Sand ClausenChristian Sand Clausen ('96)Sparta2:00.33
  
 SB
Christian Abild LarsenChristian Abild Larsen ('93)Aarhus 19002:01.36
  
 SB
Rasmus Rose-HansenRasmus Rose-Hansen ('99)Skive AM2:08.18
  
 
Simen SlettenSimen Sletten ('88)Esbjerg AM2:08.64
  
 SB
Alexander NoordegraafAlexander Noordegraaf ('92)Hvidovre AM2:10.11
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas BuenoAndreas Bueno ('88)Aarhus 19003:55.32
  
 SB
Michael SchmidtMichael Schmidt ('85)KIF3:57.63
  
 SB
Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)Odense Atletik 3:58.94
  
 
Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)Sparta3:59.45
  
 SB
Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM3:59.95
  
 SB
Andreas Schonberg LommerAndreas Schonberg Lommer ('91)Odense Atletik 4:03.05
  
 
Mikael JohansenMikael Johansen ('85)Aalborg AM4:04.01
  
 PB
Christoffer BollChristoffer Boll ('92)Sparta4:05.46
  
 SB
Rasmus TerpRasmus Terp ('88)Aarhus 19004:11.23
  
 SB
Mads SkaaningMads Skaaning ('95)Sparta4:12.47
  
 SB
Frederik Kjeldsen HertzFrederik Kjeldsen Hertz ('97)Esbjerg AM4:13.93
  
 PB
Sebastian Rahbech StensvigSebastian Rahbech Stensvig ('99)Skive AM4:16.50
  
 PB
Oliver BjørslevOliver Bjørslev Aalborg AM4:17.66
  
 PB
Thomas RydalThomas Rydal ('96)Skive AM4:20.63
  
 SB
Sebastian BærnthsenSebastian Bærnthsen ('98)Hvidovre AM4:21.36
  
 SB
Mads Sloth MortensenMads Sloth Mortensen ('98)Esbjerg Tri4:21.66
  
 PB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM14:47.85
  
 SB
2Jacob Østergaard MarkussenJacob Østergaard Markussen ('93)Aarhus 190014:55.60
  
 SB
3Jeppe HarboeJeppe Harboe ('92)Sparta14:58.06
  
 SB
Morten MarinussenMorten Marinussen ('84)Aalborg AM15:37.19
  
 
Steffen MassaroSteffen Massaro ('83)Odense Atletik 15:38.22
  
 SB
Kasper HansenKasper Hansen ('89)Odense Atletik 15:40.87
  
 
Bo Sterup AbrahamssonBo Sterup Abrahamsson ('76)KIF15:46.46
  
 
Rasmus Isager HansenRasmus Isager Hansen ('89)Aarhus 190015:49.50
  
 SB
Rene NielsenRene Nielsen ('74)Herning LK15:58.64
  
 SB
Søren MolbechSøren Molbech ('80)Esbjerg AM16:11.91
  
 SB
Mikkel HansenMikkel Hansen ('93)KIF16:40.80
  
 SB
M 3000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1Tom WadeTom Wade ('89)HMRC / GBR9:01.65
  
 SB
Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92)AGF Atletik9:18.19
  
 SB
Christoffer MadsenChristoffer Madsen ('92)KIF10:05.11
  
 SB
Jonathan M. AdamsenJonathan M. Adamsen ('95)KIF10:23.14
  
 SB
Tobias Karlsmose SvarerTobias Karlsmose Svarer ('94)Esbjerg AM11:07.62
  
 SB
Alexander NoordegraafAlexander Noordegraaf ('92)Hvidovre AM11:20.61
  
 PB
Johnny BilagerJohnny Bilager ('81)Esbjerg AM11:34.34
  
 PB
Ole SvenningsenOle Svenningsen ('74)Skive AM12:33.24
  
 SB
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
Christian Lind NielsenChristian Lind Nielsen ('91)Skive AM15.24
  
 SB
Emil StrømEmil Strøm ('93)Sparta16.09
  
 SB
Alexandre GuidjeAlexandre Guidje ('94)Hvidovre AM16.11
  
 SB
Lukas M. JensenLukas M. Jensen ('92)Esbjerg AM16.23
  
 SB
Jannick BaggeJannick Bagge ('94)KIF16.26
  
 PB
Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM16.27
  
 PB
Sebastian DysterdichSebastian Dysterdich ('95)Skive AM18.64
  
 SB
Steffen MertovSteffen Mertov ('94)Odense Atletik 20.58
  
 PB
M 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94)Sparta51.81
  
 SB
2Martin JohansenMartin Johansen ('95)Aalborg AM53.61
  
 PB
Alexandre GuidjeAlexandre Guidje ('94)Hvidovre AM54.18
  
 SB
Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)Skive AM55.76
  
 PB
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('95)Odense Atletik 57.60
  
 PB
Sebastian SkejøSebastian Skejø ('91)Aarhus 190059.88
  
 PB
Dennis SkødtDennis Skødt ('94)Skive AM1:02.00
  
 PB
Michael Hovborg HansenMichael Hovborg Hansen ('85)Esbjerg AM1:12.82
  
 SB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Jonas Kløjgaard JensenJonas Kløjgaard Jensen ('96)Aarhus 19002.13
  
 =PB
Andreas JeppesenAndreas Jeppesen ('88)Odense Atletik 2.00
  
 SB
Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta1.89
  
 =PB
Sebastian DysterdichSebastian Dysterdich ('95)Skive AM1.89
  
 
Kenneth G. ThorsenKenneth G. Thorsen ('81)Hvidovre AM1.84
  
 SB
Albert RanningAlbert Ranning ('98)KIF1.84
  
 SB
Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)Aalborg AM1.79
  
 SB
Peter M. AdamsenPeter M. Adamsen KIF1.44
  
 PB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Martin StensvigMartin Stensvig ('88)Sparta3.94
  
 SB
Jakob Holt JensenJakob Holt Jensen ('97)Aalborg AM3.74
  
 SB
Kristopher TorpKristopher Torp ('96)Aarhus 19003.54
  
 PB
Klaus AndersenKlaus Andersen ('59)Skive AM3.34
  
 SB
Kenneth G. ThorsenKenneth G. Thorsen ('81)Hvidovre AM3.34
  
 SB
Peter M. AdamsenPeter M. Adamsen KIF3.34
  
 SB
Sebastian SkejøSebastian Skejø ('91)Aarhus 19003.34
  
 PB
Mogens SørensenMogens Sørensen ('59)Odense Atletik 3.34
  
 SB
Michael Hovborg HansenMichael Hovborg Hansen ('85)Esbjerg AM2.54
  
 SB
Robin Castro ChristiansenRobin Castro Christiansen ('96)Skive AM2.54
  
 PB
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta7.66
+1.1
  
 SB
2Morten JensenMorten Jensen ('82)Sparta7.27
+0.6
  
 SB
Andreas JeppesenAndreas Jeppesen ('88)Odense Atletik 6.89
+1.1
  
 SB
Jannick BaggeJannick Bagge ('94)KIF6.78
+0.8
  
 PB
Andreas K ChristensenAndreas K Christensen ('90)Aarhus 19006.77
+1.8
  
 SB
Christian Lind NielsenChristian Lind Nielsen ('91)Skive AM6.75
+0.9
  
 SB
Martin JohansenMartin Johansen ('95)Aalborg AM6.31
0.0
  
 SB
Rasmus StoubyRasmus Stouby ('92)Skive AM6.04
+0.9
  
 SB
Albert RanningAlbert Ranning ('98)KIF5.94
+0.3
  
 PB
Jakob PlaschkeJakob Plaschke ('96)Aalborg AM5.87
0.0
  
 SB
Jesper Kjær ChristiansenJesper Kjær Christiansen ('92)Esbjerg AM5.84
+1.0
  
 PB
Robin SwannRobin Swann ('97)Sparta5.75
-0.1
  
 SB
Morten LykkeMorten Lykke ('91)Esbjerg AM5.70
+0.7
  
 PB
Arnór JónssonArnór Jónsson ('87)Hvidovre AM / ISL5.69
0.0
  
 SB
Sebastian DysterdichSebastian Dysterdich ('95)Skive AM5.56
+1.9
  
 SB
Jakob MolanderJakob Molander ('83)KIF5.50
0.0
  
 SB
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Anders MøllerAnders Møller ('77)Sparta14.62
-0.3
  
 SB
Dennis MägiDennis Mägi ('95)Sparta13.81
+0.3
  
 SB
Steffen MertovSteffen Mertov ('94)Odense Atletik 12.99
+1.4
  
 SB
Jakob PlaschkeJakob Plaschke ('96)Aalborg AM12.85
+1.1
  
 PB
Arnór JónssonArnór Jónsson ('87)Hvidovre AM / ISL12.45
-0.8
  
 PB
Jakob MolanderJakob Molander ('83)KIF12.45
+0.7
  
 SB
Rasmus StoubyRasmus Stouby ('92)Skive AM12.31
-0.1
  
 SB
Jesper Kjær ChristiansenJesper Kjær Christiansen ('92)Esbjerg AM12.13
+0.2
  
 SB
Matthias KikkenborgMatthias Kikkenborg ('97)Aalborg AM11.81
+0.6
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Lasse LarsenLasse Larsen ('90)Sparta16.74
  
 SB
Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM15.14
  
 SB
Matthias HagenMatthias Hagen ('97)Hvidovre AM13.80
  
 PB
Emil MikkelsenEmil Mikkelsen ('90)Odense Atletik 13.55
  
 SB
Emil FaramarziEmil Faramarzi ('93)Aalborg AM12.98
  
 PB
Andreas Riber ThordahlAndreas Riber Thordahl ('91)Køge Atletik12.84
  
 SB
Torben WolfTorben Wolf ('78)Esbjerg AM12.72
  
 SB
Gert SkalsGert Skals ('83)Aarhus 190012.42
  
 SB
Jakob StrandJakob Strand ('83)Skive AM12.27
  
 SB
Oliver Ryborg KjeldsenOliver Ryborg Kjeldsen ('95)Frederiksberg IF12.24
  
 PB
Stefan Miang MortensenStefan Miang Mortensen ('96)Sparta12.19
  
 PB
Steffen MertovSteffen Mertov ('94)Odense Atletik 11.94
  
 
Martin JuhlMartin Juhl ('73)KIF10.32
  
 SB
Rasmus StoubyRasmus Stouby ('92)Skive AM9.59
  
 SB
Martin IversenMartin Iversen ('56)Hvidovre AM8.37
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil MikkelsenEmil Mikkelsen ('90)Odense Atletik 51.58
  
 
Andreas Riber ThordahlAndreas Riber Thordahl ('91)Køge Atletik47.55
  
 
Lasse LarsenLasse Larsen ('90)Sparta41.59
  
 SB
Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM39.82
  
 SB
Tom O. JensenTom O. Jensen ('60)Esbjerg AM38.91
  
 SB
Dennis BergmannDennis Bergmann ('89)Aalborg AM38.64
  
 PB
Jakob StrandJakob Strand ('83)Skive AM37.46
  
 SB
Stefan Miang MortensenStefan Miang Mortensen ('96)Sparta37.29
  
 PB
Dan ThomsenDan Thomsen ('90)Aarhus 190033.93
  
 SB
Sebastian SkejøSebastian Skejø ('91)Aarhus 190032.79
  
 PB
Martin IversenMartin Iversen ('56)Hvidovre AM25.47
  
 SB
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Taj MurmannTaj Murmann ('89)Odense Atletik 61.59
  
 
Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM51.46
  
 
Jonathan GrovesJonathan Groves ('93)Sparta50.58
  
 
Torben WolfTorben Wolf ('78)Esbjerg AM49.91
  
 SB
Jakob StrandJakob Strand ('83)Skive AM49.89
  
 SB
Matthias HagenMatthias Hagen ('97)Hvidovre AM46.67
  
 PB
Dan ThomsenDan Thomsen ('90)Aarhus 190043.49
  
 
Emil FaramarziEmil Faramarzi ('93)Aalborg AM42.67
  
 PB
Michael MørkboeMichael Mørkboe ('71)KIF20.50
  
 SB
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Martin LynderupMartin Lynderup ('91)Skive AM58.64
  
 SB
Jacob SlipsagerJacob Slipsager ('93)Sparta57.98
  
 SB
Gert SkalsGert Skals ('83)Aarhus 190057.53
  
 SB
Thor MøllerThor Møller ('94)Aalborg AM49.56
  
 SB
Jannick BaggeJannick Bagge ('94)KIF49.05
  
 SB
Jens Toft VæselJens Toft Væsel ('94)Skive AM47.70
  
 SB
Bjørn MalskærBjørn Malskær ('65)Hvidovre AM43.21
  
 SB
K 100 m    
Vind: +2.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.3
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF12.13 w
  
 
2Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190012.23 w
  
 
3Camilla MotzkusCamilla Motzkus ('97)Odense Atletik 12.26 w
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Martha TraoréMartha Traoré ('95)Sparta25.07
  
 SB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta56.12
  
 SB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria LarsenMaria Larsen ('96)Sparta4:27.35
  
 SB
2Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta4:27.65
  
 SB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)Sparta16:42.32
  
 SB
2Sara Sig MøllerSara Sig Møller ('83)Sparta16:54.28
  
 SB
K 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta1:00.72
  
 SB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Martha TraoréMartha Traoré ('95)Sparta5.87
+0.2
  
 SB
2Jessie IpsenJessie Ipsen ('83)KIF5.83
+0.6
  
 SB
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Jessie IpsenJessie Ipsen ('83)KIF12.39
+0.5
  
 SB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Trine MulbjergTrine Mulbjerg ('90)Sparta16.24
  
 
3Sofie AlbrechtsenSofie Albrechtsen ('95)Aarhus 190013.49
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)Sparta53.01
  
 
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria L. JensenMaria L. Jensen ('90)Hvidovre AM46.17
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020