Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: Tårnby Games 2‐3.5.2015
Tårnby Stadion

M 100 m    
2.5. Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
2.5.Vind: +1.3
1Morten Dalgaard MadsenMorten Dalgaard Madsen ('95)Skive AM10.46
  
 SB
2Martin RoeMartin Roe ('92)Sparta / NOR10.83
  
 
3Mike KaliszMike Kalisz ('89)Sparta10.94
  
 SB
4Kasper StærkKasper Stærk ('83)Sparta10.95
  
 PB
Indledende heats2.5.
Indledende 1
2.5. Vind: +1.6
2.5.Vind: +1.6
1Martin RoeMartin Roe ('92)Sparta / NOR10.79
  
 PB
Indledende 2
2.5. Vind: +2.0
2.5.Vind: +2.0
1Morten Dalgaard MadsenMorten Dalgaard Madsen ('95)Skive AM10.47
  
 SB
Indledende 3
2.5. Vind: +4.2
2.5.Vind: +4.2
1Kasper StærkKasper Stærk ('83)Sparta10.83 w
  
 
2Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta10.88 w
  
 
Indledende 4
2.5. Vind: +1.9
2.5.Vind: +1.9
1Mike KaliszMike Kalisz ('89)Sparta10.96
  
 SB
M 300 m    
3.5.

Finale A

Finale
3.5.
1Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94)Sparta34.41
  
 PB
M Længdespring    
3.5.

Finale A

Finale
3.5.
1Martin RoeMartin Roe ('92)Sparta / NOR7.28
+0.4
  
 =PB
2Jannick HansenJannick Hansen ('92)Sparta7.05
+1.2
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
3.5.

Finale A

Finale
3.5.
1Martin RoeMartin Roe ('92)Sparta / NOR15.56
  
 =PB
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
2.5.

Finale A

Finale
2.5.
2Martin RoeMartin Roe ('92)Sparta / NOR43.09
  
 SB
K 100 m    
2.5. Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
2.5.Vind: +1.1
2Martha TraoréMartha Traoré ('95)Sparta12.12
  
 SB
Indledende heats2.5.
Indledende 1
2.5. Vind: +2.5
2.5.Vind: +2.5
1Martha TraoréMartha Traoré ('95)Sparta12.22 w
  
 
K 300 m    
3.5.

Finale A

Finale
3.5.
1Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta39.45
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
2.5.

Finale A

Finale
2.5.
1Sandra B. ChristensenSandra B. Christensen ('95)Amager AC1.78
  
 =PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
2.5.

Finale A

Finale
2.5.
1Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)Sparta52.04
  
 
3Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 43.23
  
 
4Tenna Riber ThordahlTenna Riber Thordahl ('95)Køge Atletik42.91
  
 SB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
3.5.

Finale A

Finale
3.5.
1Celina JulinCelina Julin ('94)Sparta60.29
  
 
D19 100 m    
Indledende heats2.5.
Indledende 1
2.5. Vind: +1.3
2.5.Vind: +1.3
1Peter TrajkovskiPeter Trajkovski ('96)Sparta10.99
  
 PB
P19 3000 m    
3.5.

Finale A

Finale
3.5.
1Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)Blovstrød Løverne9:34.36
  
 PB
2Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta9:44.74
  
 SB
3Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)Blovstrød Løverne10:09.48
  
 =SB
D17 100 m    
2.5. Vind: +1.6

Finale A

Finale
2.5.Vind: +1.6
1
Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée ('98)
/ SWE10.99
  
 PB
Indledende heats2.5.
Indledende 1
2.5. Vind: +3.1
2.5.Vind: +3.1
1
Marcus Tornée
Marcus Tornée ('98)
/ SWE10.98 w
  
 
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
2.5. Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
2.5.Vind: +1.8
2Simon TraoréSimon Traoré ('98)Sparta14.20
  
 PB
P17 100 m    
2.5. Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
2.5.Vind: +1.5
1
Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson ('98)
/ SWE12.33
  
 PB
Indledende heats2.5.
Indledende 1
2.5. Vind: +3.0
2.5.Vind: +3.0
1
Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson ('98)
/ SWE12.22 w
  
 
P17 800 m    
2.5.

Finale A

Finale
2.5.
1Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC2:15.14
  
 SB
P17 3000 m    
3.5.

Finale A

Finale
3.5.
1Clara KallClara Kall ('99)HMRC10:12.40
  
 =SB
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
3.5.

Finale A

Finale
3.5.
1Vicki DahlVicki Dahl Stoholm Atletik56.00
  
 PB
1
Cecilia Larsson
Cecilia Larsson ('99)
/ SWE53.44
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020