M 100 m Vind: +0.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emre Zafer Barnes Emre Zafer Barnes ('88) | 88 | JAM | 10.25 | |||||
2 | Aziz Ouhadi Aziz Ouhadi ('84) | 84 | MAR | 10.33 | |||||
3 | Andrew Robertson Andrew Robertson ('90) | 90 | GBR | 10.35 | SB | ||||
4 | Egwero Ogho-Ogene Egwero Ogho-Ogene ('88) | 88 | NGR | 10.38 | |||||
5 | Peter Emelieze Peter Emelieze ('88) | 88 | NGR | 10.54 | |||||
6 | Hensley Paulina Hensley Paulina ('93) | 93 | NED | 10.55 | |||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Amel Tuka Amel Tuka ('91) | 91 | BIH | 1:46.66 | SB | ||||
2 | Nader Belhanbel Nader Belhanbel ('94) | 94 | MAR | 1:46.80 | |||||
3 | Samir Jamaa Samir Jamaa ('90) | 90 | MAR | 1:46.91 | |||||
4 | Jena Umar Jena Umar ('95) | 95 | ETH | 1:47.51 | SB | ||||
5 | Hugo Santacruz Hugo Santacruz ('88) | 88 | SUI | 1:49.51 | SB | ||||
6 | Miroslav Burian Miroslav Burian ('92) | 92 | CZE | 1:49.75 | |||||
7 | Mor Seck Mor Seck ('85) | 85 | SEN | 1:50.49 | |||||
8 | Andreas Vojta Andreas Vojta ('89) | 89 | AUT | 1:52.41 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Žan Rudolf Žan Rudolf ('93) | 93 | SLO | 1:49.28 | |||||
2 | Karol Konieczny Karol Konieczny ('93) | 93 | POL | 1:49.95 | SB | ||||
3 | Dušan Babić Dušan Babić ('86) | 86 | BIH | 1:50.31 | SB | ||||
4 | Benedikt Huber Benedikt Huber ('89) | 89 | GER | 1:51.29 | SB | ||||
5 | Günther Matzinger Günther Matzinger ('87) | 87 | AUT | 1:52.12 | SB | ||||
6 | Adrian König-Rannenberg Adrian König-Rannenberg ('93) | 93 | GER | 1:52.27 | PB | ||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Patryk Dobek Patryk Dobek ('94) | 94 | POL | 50.14 | SB | ||||
2 | Eusebio Haliti Eusebio Haliti ('91) | 91 | ITA | 51.46 | SB | ||||
3 | Jānis Baltušs Jānis Baltušs ('91) | 91 | LAT | 52.32 | |||||
4 | Dominik Hufnagl Dominik Hufnagl ('97) | 97 | AUT | 53.54 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Silvio Schirrmeister Silvio Schirrmeister ('88) | 88 | GER | 50.62 | |||||
2 | Richard Yates Richard Yates ('86) | 86 | GBR | 52.12 | SB | ||||
3 | Thomas Kain Thomas Kain ('93) | 93 | AUT | 52.70 | =SB | ||||
4 | Jakub Smoliński Jakub Smoliński ('92) | 92 | POL | 52.96 | |||||
5 | Markus Kornfeld Markus Kornfeld ('90) | 90 | AUT | 53.63 | |||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Andriy Kovalyov Andriy Kovalyov ('92) | 92 | UKR | 2.18 | |||||
2 | Donte Nall Donte Nall ('88) | 88 | USA | 2.14 | |||||
3 | Josip Kopic Josip Kopic ('94) | 94 | AUT | 2.01 | |||||
Miloš Todosijević Miloš Todosijević ('86) | 86 | SRB | NH | ||||||
Guilherme Cobbo Guilherme Cobbo ('87) | 87 | BRA | NH | ||||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Lasha Torgvaidze Lasha Torgvaidze ('93) | 93 | GEO | 16.10 | -0.4 | SB | |||
2 | Marcel Kornhardt Marcel Kornhardt ('93) | 93 | GER | 15.99 | +0.4 | ||||
3 | Michele Boni Michele Boni ('81) | 81 | ITA | 15.63 | -0.1 | ||||
4 | Philipp Kronsteiner Philipp Kronsteiner ('97) | 97 | AUT | 15.48 | +0.2 | NU20R | PB | ||
5 | Roman Schmied Roman Schmied ('89) | 89 | AUT | 15.33 | +0.1 | SB | |||
6 | Jiří Vondráček Jiří Vondráček ('88) | 88 | CZE | 14.94 | 0.0 | ||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Roberto Bertolini Roberto Bertolini ('85) | 85 | ITA | 77.09 | SB | ||||
2 | Jan Kubeš Jan Kubeš ('94) | 94 | CZE | 71.00 | |||||
3 | Florian Prechtl Florian Prechtl ('91) | 91 | GER | 68.58 | |||||
4 | Matthias Kaserer Matthias Kaserer ('84) | 84 | AUT | 67.41 | |||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Marika Popowicz Marika Popowicz ('88) | 88 | POL | 11.67 | |||||
2 | Marta Jeschke Marta Jeschke ('86) | 86 | POL | 11.72 | SB | ||||
3 | Tamara Seer Tamara Seer ('89) | 89 | GER | 12.02 | SB | ||||
4 | Julia Riedl Julia Riedl ('92) | 92 | GER | 12.16 | |||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Christina Hering Christina Hering ('94) | 94 | GER | 2:05.34 | SB | ||||
2 | Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska ('92) | 92 | POL | 2:06.03 | SB | ||||
3 | Kseniya Savina Kseniya Savina ('89) | 89 | RUS | 2:06.07 | |||||
4 | Verena Menapace Verena Menapace ('86) | 86 | AUT | 2:10.48 | SB | ||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Amela Terzić Amela Terzić ('93) | 93 | SRB | 8:57.20 | PB | ||||
2 | Sintayehu Lewetegn Sintayehu Lewetegn ('96) | 96 | ETH | 9:02.98 | PB | ||||
3 | Jennifer Wenth Jennifer Wenth ('91) | 91 | AUT | 9:06.62 | SB | ||||
4 | Claudia Bobocea Claudia Bobocea ('92) | 92 | ROU | 9:11.39 | PB | ||||
5 | Karolina Karolina Półrola Karolina Karolina Półrola ('89) | 89 | POL | 9:22.08 | PB | ||||
6 | Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96) | 96 | DEN | 9:28.29 | PB | ||||
Lydia Wafula Lydia Wafula ('88) | 88 | KEN | DNF | pace | |||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Serita Solomon Serita Solomon ('90) | 90 | GBR | 13.04 | PB | ||||
2 | Giada Carmassi Giada Carmassi ('94) | 94 | ITA | 13.54 | |||||
3 | Yasmin Miller Yasmin Miller ('95) | 95 | GBR | 13.63 | |||||
4 | Stephanie Bendrat Stephanie Bendrat ('91) | 91 | GER | 13.64 | |||||
5 | Beate Schrott Beate Schrott ('88) | 88 | AUT | 13.66 | |||||
6 | Suzanne Williams Suzanne Williams ('93) | 93 | NED | 13.95 | |||||
7 | Karin Strametz Karin Strametz ('98) | 98 | AUT | 14.15 | PB | ||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Lu Huihui Lu Huihui ('89) | 89 | CHN | 61.04 | |||||
2 | Sara Jemai Sara Jemai ('92) | 92 | ITA | 56.04 | SB | ||||
3 | Bernarda Letnar Bernarda Letnar ('89) | 89 | SLO | 53.06 | SB | ||||
4 | Sarah Leidl Sarah Leidl ('87) | 87 | GER | 52.33 | |||||
5 | Andrea Lindenthaler Andrea Lindenthaler ('87) | 87 | AUT | 51.41 | SB | ||||
6 | Elisabeth Eberl Elisabeth Eberl ('88) | 88 | AUT | 51.07 | SB | ||||
8 | Michaela Sturm Michaela Sturm ('81) | 81 | AUT | 47.16 | |||||
9 | Victoria Hudson Victoria Hudson ('96) | 96 | AUT | 46.46 | |||||
10 | Magdalena Dielacher Magdalena Dielacher ('96) | 96 | AUT | 44.05 | |||||
P17 Spydkast 500 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Patricia Madl Patricia Madl ('99) | 99 | AUT | 48.84 |