Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Weinheim GER: B&S Kurpfalz Gala, Sepp-Herberger-Stadion 30.5.2015

M 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1
Alex Wilson
Alex Wilson ('90)
SUI10.36
  
 =SB
2
Peter Emelieze
Peter Emelieze ('88)
NGR10.44
  
 SB
3
Aleixo Platini Menga
Aleixo Platini Menga ('87)
GER10.53
  
 SB
4
Robin Erewa
Robin Erewa ('91)
GER10.56
  
 
6
Martin Keller
Martin Keller ('86)
GER10.58
  
 
7
Badreddine Toumi
Badreddine Toumi ('90)
GER10.66
  
 
7
Christian Rasp
Christian Rasp ('89)
GER10.66
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1
Robert Hering
Robert Hering ('90)
GER10.59
  
 
2
Otto Ahlfors
Otto Ahlfors ('94)
FIN10.64
  
 PB
3
Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki ('90)
FIN10.66
  
 SB
4
Tim Abeyie
Tim Abeyie ('82)
GHA10.68
  
 
5
Michael Pohl
Michael Pohl ('89)
GER10.75
  
 
5
Marcel Kirstges
Marcel Kirstges ('91)
GER10.75
  
 SB
7
Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt ('84)
SWE10.86
  
 
8
Robert Polkowski
Robert Polkowski ('94)
GER10.90
  
 
Finale C
Vind: -1.0
Vind: -1.0
2
Bastian Heber
Bastian Heber ('94)
GER10.72
  
 
3
Moritz Riekert
Moritz Riekert ('92)
GER10.77
  
 
4
Markus Fuchs
Markus Fuchs ('95)
AUT10.78
  
 SB
5
Florian Daum
Florian Daum ('90)
GER10.80
  
 SB
6
Yannik Loth
Yannik Loth ('94)
GER10.87
  
 
7
Maximilian Ruth
Maximilian Ruth ('94)
GER10.89
  
 
8
Ludger Neubauer
Ludger Neubauer ('94)
GER10.91
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1
Yannick Hoecker
Yannick Hoecker ('92)
GER10.81
  
 SB
Indledende 5
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1
Daniel Kölsch
Daniel Kölsch ('94)
GER10.82
  
 SB
Indledende 8
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
1
Martin Keller
Martin Keller ('86)
GER10.38
  
 SB
3
Christian Rasp
Christian Rasp ('89)
GER10.60
  
 SB
5
Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt ('84)
SWE10.74
  
 SB
6
Jens Faßbender
Jens Faßbender ('89)
GER10.96
  
 SB
Indledende 9
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1
Alex Wilson
Alex Wilson ('90)
SUI10.39
  
 
2
Badreddine Toumi
Badreddine Toumi ('90)
GER10.62
  
 PB
3
Michael Pohl
Michael Pohl ('89)
GER10.72
  
 SB
4
Marcel Kirstges
Marcel Kirstges ('91)
GER10.76
  
 SB
5
Steven Müller
Steven Müller ('90)
GER10.78
  
 
5
Robert Polkowski
Robert Polkowski ('94)
GER10.78
  
 
Indledende 10
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1
Robert Hering
Robert Hering ('90)
GER10.73
  
 
2
Tim Abeyie
Tim Abeyie ('82)
GHA10.82
  
 
Indledende 11
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
1
Aleixo Platini Menga
Aleixo Platini Menga ('87)
GER10.62
  
 SB
2
Otto Ahlfors
Otto Ahlfors ('94)
FIN10.78
  
 SB
3
Ville Myllymäki
Ville Myllymäki ('90)
FIN10.82
  
 SB
4
Johan Wissman
Johan Wissman ('82)
SWE10.89
  
 SB
Indledende 12
Vind: -1.6
Vind: -1.6
1
Robin Erewa
Robin Erewa ('91)
GER10.67
  
 
2
Jonathan Åstrand
Jonathan Åstrand ('85)
FIN10.98
  
 SB
Indledende 13
Vind: -2.0
Vind: -2.0
1
Peter Emelieze
Peter Emelieze ('88)
NGR10.66
  
 
3
Tom Kling-Baptiste
Tom Kling-Baptiste ('90)
SWE10.86
  
 SB
4
Lucien Aubry
Lucien Aubry ('95)
GER10.92
  
 SB
Indledende 14
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1
Bastian Heber
Bastian Heber ('94)
GER10.82
  
 
2
Markus Fuchs
Markus Fuchs ('95)
AUT10.85
  
 
3
Florian Daum
Florian Daum ('90)
GER10.87
  
 
Indledende 15
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
1
Moritz Riekert
Moritz Riekert ('92)
GER10.84
  
 
2
Maximilian Ruth
Maximilian Ruth ('94)
GER10.86
  
 
3
Florian Hochdörffer
Florian Hochdörffer ('94)
GER10.88
  
 
Indledende 16
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1
Raphael Müller
Raphael Müller ('94)
GER10.72
  
 SB
2
Martin Hahn
Martin Hahn ('92)
GER10.93
  
 
Indledende 17
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1
Ludger Neubauer
Ludger Neubauer ('94)
GER10.85
  
 SB
1
Yannik Loth
Yannik Loth ('94)
GER10.85
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: -0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.5
1
Robert Hering
Robert Hering ('90)
GER21.03
  
 SB
2
Kamghe Gaba
Kamghe Gaba ('84)
GER21.29
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1
Aleixo Platini Menga
Aleixo Platini Menga ('87)
GER21.17
  
 
3
Jonas Plass
Jonas Plass ('86)
GER21.91
  
 SB
Finale C
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1
Kai Köllmann
Kai Köllmann ('96)
GER21.49
  
 =PB
2
Eric Krüger
Eric Krüger ('88)
GER21.72
  
 SB
Finale D
Vind: -1.4
Vind: -1.4
1
Simon Schütz
Simon Schütz ('96)
GER21.56
  
 SB
2
Simon Heweling
Simon Heweling ('98)
GER21.97
  
 
3
Michael Pohl
Michael Pohl ('89)
GER21.97
  
 SB
Finale E
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1
Max Grieger
Max Grieger ('97)
GER21.60
  
 PB
2
Nico Menzel
Nico Menzel ('96)
GER21.78
  
 
3
Felix Straub
Felix Straub ('97)
GER21.96
  
 PB
Finale F
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1
Bastien Mouthon
Bastien Mouthon ('94)
SUI21.12
  
 
2
Florian Daum
Florian Daum ('90)
GER21.74
  
 
Finale G
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
2
Pascal Müller
Pascal Müller ('88)
SUI21.80
  
 
Finale H
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1
Patrick Saile
Patrick Saile ('86)
GER21.76
  
 
Finale I
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1
Luca Willmann
Luca Willmann ('92)
GER21.73
  
 PB
Finale J
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1
Steven Müller
Steven Müller ('90)
GER21.64
  
 
Finale K
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1
Christian Kiemstedt
Christian Kiemstedt ('92)
GER21.93
  
 SB
Finale L
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1
Jonas Werner
Jonas Werner ('90)
SUI21.79
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Christian Noll
Christian Noll ('94)
GER48.41
  
 
2
Samuel Aßmann
Samuel Aßmann ('94)
GER48.44
  
 SB
3
Gustav Klingstedt
Gustav Klingstedt ('85)
FIN48.67
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Christoph Kessler
Christoph Kessler ('95)
GER1:47.81
  
 PB
2
Enrico Riccobon
Enrico Riccobon ('95)
ITA1:48.10
  
 PB
3
Marko Arthofer
Marko Arthofer ('90)
GER1:49.59
  
 PB
5
Pascal Kleyer
Pascal Kleyer ('98)
GER1:50.92
  
 PB
6
Gabriel Genck
Gabriel Genck ('90)
GER1:51.16
  
 PB
7
Tobias Arnold
Tobias Arnold ('90)
GER1:52.07
  
 PB
8
Frederic Giloy
Frederic Giloy ('91)
GER1:52.35
  
 
9
Hagen Maurer
Hagen Maurer ('91)
GER1:53.03
  
 PB
10
Nils Klein
Nils Klein ('89)
GER1:53.76
  
 SB
11
Julien Simon
Julien Simon ('92)
GER1:54.01
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Ruben Zillig
Ruben Zillig ('92)
GER1:53.41
  
 PB
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: -0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.2
1
Gregor Traber
Gregor Traber ('92)
GER13.57
  
 
2
Erik Balnuweit
Erik Balnuweit ('88)
GER13.84
  
 SB
3
Matthias Bühler
Matthias Bühler ('86)
GER14.06
  
 
Othman Hadj Lazib
Othman Hadj Lazib ('83)
ALG DNF
  
 
Alexander John
Alexander John ('86)
GER DNF
  
 
Finale B
Vind: -2.2
Vind: -2.2
1
Julian Marquart
Julian Marquart ('91)
GER13.89
  
 
2
Dario De Borger
Dario De Borger ('92)
BEL13.97
  
 
3Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN14.15
  
 
3
David King
David King ('94)
GBR14.15
  
 
5
Maximilian Bayer
Maximilian Bayer ('90)
GER14.21
  
 
6
David Klöckner
David Klöckner ('90)
GER14.42
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1
Erik Balnuweit
Erik Balnuweit ('88)
GER13.89
  
 SB
2Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN13.98
  
 SB
3
Martin Vogel
Martin Vogel ('92)
GER14.21
  
 SB
4
René Mählmann
René Mählmann ('93)
GER14.52
  
 
5
Sven Medenbach
Sven Medenbach ('90)
GER14.76
  
 SB
Marcel Jastrzembski
Marcel Jastrzembski ('95)
GER DNF
  
 
Indledende 2
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1
Alexander John
Alexander John ('86)
GER13.74
  
 SB
2
Julian Marquart
Julian Marquart ('91)
GER13.94
  
 
3
David Klöckner
David Klöckner ('90)
GER14.10
  
 PB
4
Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic ('91)
NOR14.29
  
 SB
Indledende 3
Vind: +2.7
Vind: +2.7
1
Gregor Traber
Gregor Traber ('92)
GER13.52 w
  
 
2
Othman Hadj Lazib
Othman Hadj Lazib ('83)
ALG13.92 w
  
 
3
Maximilian Bayer
Maximilian Bayer ('90)
GER13.95 w
  
 
4
Jonas Christen
Jonas Christen ('93)
GER14.53 w
  
 
Indledende 4
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1
Petr Svoboda
Petr Svoboda ('84)
CZE13.65
  
 SB
2
Matthias Bühler
Matthias Bühler ('86)
GER13.80
  
 
3
Fabian Fleischmann
Fabian Fleischmann ('91)
GER14.29
  
 SB
4
Pedro García
Pedro García ('92)
ESP14.31
  
 
Indledende 6
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1
Dario De Borger
Dario De Borger ('92)
BEL14.00
  
 
2
David King
David King ('94)
GBR14.01
  
 
James Gladman
James Gladman ('93)
GBR DNF
  
 
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Mateusz Przybylko
Mateusz Przybylko ('92)
GER2.30
  
 PB
 
2.00
  O
2.12
  O
2.16
  O
2.21 =SB
 XO
2.25 PB
XXO
2.30 PB
  O
  
2
Torsten Sanders
Torsten Sanders ('94)
GER2.21
  
 PB
3
Sebastian Schultz
Sebastian Schultz ('91)
GER2.12
  
 SB
4
Quentin Pirlet
Quentin Pirlet ('94)
SUI2.08
  
 PB
5
Remo Cagliesi
Remo Cagliesi ('98)
GER2.08
  
 PB
6
Roman Sieber
Roman Sieber ('92)
SUI2.04
  
 
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Fabian Heinle
Fabian Heinle ('94)
GER8.12
+0.2
  
 PB
 
  X  X
 0.4
7.77 SB
 0.5
  X7.75
 -0.4
8.12 PB
 0.2
  
3
Stephan Zenker
Stephan Zenker ('91)
GER7.71
+0.2
  
 PB
 
7.45 SB
 1.4
7.67 PB
 0.3
  X  X
 0.2
7.71 PB
 0.2
  X  
4
Stefano Tremigliozzi
Stefano Tremigliozzi ('85)
ITA7.70
+0.1
  
 SB
5
Vincent Vogel
Vincent Vogel ('94)
GER7.62
+0.6
  
 SB
6
Max Heß
Max Heß ('96)
GER7.57
+0.5
  
 PB
7
Yves Zellweger
Yves Zellweger ('87)
SUI7.54
+1.0
  
 
8
Jan Uder
Jan Uder ('88)
GER7.53
+0.3
  
 SB
9
Florian Oswald
Florian Oswald ('89)
GER7.50
0.0
  
 
10
Max Kottmann
Max Kottmann ('92)
GER7.37
-0.5
  
 
11
Philipp Schneider
Philipp Schneider ('93)
GER7.32
0.0
  
 SB
12
Mario Kral
Mario Kral ('89)
GER7.31
+0.9
  
 SB
13
Marcel Kirstges
Marcel Kirstges ('91)
GER7.23
+0.2
  
 SB
Finale B
1
Benjamin Gföhler
Benjamin Gföhler ('94)
SUI7.64
0.0
  
 PB
2
Moritz Riekert
Moritz Riekert ('92)
GER7.41
+0.4
  
 SB
3Thomas SchmidtThomas Schmidt ('93)GER7.25
0.0
  
 SB
4
Dominic Johnson
Dominic Johnson ('93)
GER7.22
0.0
  
 
5
Maurice Füllen
Maurice Füllen ('90)
GER7.03
0.0
  
 PB
6
Sebastian Piontek
Sebastian Piontek ('91)
GER7.01
+0.3
  
 PB
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
1
Tatjana Pinto
Tatjana Pinto ('92)
GER11.33
  
 SB
2
Céline Distel-Bonnet
Céline Distel-Bonnet ('87)
FRA11.37
  
 SB
3
Yasmin Kwadwo
Yasmin Kwadwo ('90)
GER11.41
  
 SB
4
Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase ('93)
GER11.42
  
 SB
5
Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt ('94)
GER11.51
  
 PB
6
Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec ('89)
SLO11.56
  
 SB
7
Laura Müller
Laura Müller ('95)
GER11.58
  
 PB
8
Inna Weit
Inna Weit ('88)
GER11.62
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1
Luise Hollender
Luise Hollender ('92)
GER11.67
  
 SB
2
Christina Haack
Christina Haack ('87)
GER11.68
  
 SB
3
Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger ('90)
SUI11.75
  
 SB
4
Marisa Lavanchy
Marisa Lavanchy ('90)
SUI11.78
  
 
5
Amelie-Sophie Lederer
Amelie-Sophie Lederer ('94)
GER11.80
  
 SB
6
Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora ('94)
SUI11.81
  
 
7
Janina Kölsch
Janina Kölsch ('91)
GER11.82
  
 
Finale C
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1
Sina Mayer
Sina Mayer ('95)
GER11.91
  
 SB
2
Tamara Seer
Tamara Seer ('89)
GER11.93
  
 SB
3
Ina Thimm
Ina Thimm ('89)
GER12.03
  
 
4
Friederike Möhlenkamp
Friederike Möhlenkamp ('92)
GER12.12
  
 
5
Jana Loock
Jana Loock ('83)
GER12.13
  
 
6
Carlotta Buckel
Carlotta Buckel ('91)
GER12.22
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1
Tatjana Pinto
Tatjana Pinto ('92)
GER11.49
  
 
2
Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger ('90)
SUI11.86
  
 SB
3
Sina Mayer
Sina Mayer ('95)
GER12.00
  
 
4
Jana Loock
Jana Loock ('83)
GER12.07
  
 
Indledende 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1
Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase ('93)
GER11.49
  
 SB
2
Christina Haack
Christina Haack ('87)
GER11.72
  
 SB
4
Cornelia Halbheer
Cornelia Halbheer ('92)
SUI12.20
  
 
Indledende 3
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1
Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt ('94)
GER11.59
  
 SB
2
Inna Weit
Inna Weit ('88)
GER11.68
  
 
3
Marisa Lavanchy
Marisa Lavanchy ('90)
SUI11.78
  
 
4
Carlotta Buckel
Carlotta Buckel ('91)
GER12.06
  
 SB
5
Christine Salterberg
Christine Salterberg ('94)
GER12.15
  
 SB
Indledende 4
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1
Céline Distel-Bonnet
Céline Distel-Bonnet ('87)
FRA11.47
  
 
2
Josefina Elsler
Josefina Elsler ('91)
GER11.88
  
 SB
3
Friederike Möhlenkamp
Friederike Möhlenkamp ('92)
GER12.03
  
 SB
4
Tanja Heitgen
Tanja Heitgen ('91)
GER12.05
  
 SB
5
Lena Naumann
Lena Naumann ('94)
GER12.23
  
 
Indledende 5
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1
Yasmin Kwadwo
Yasmin Kwadwo ('90)
GER11.63
  
 SB
2
Salomé Kora
Salomé Kora ('94)
SUI11.80
  
 
3
Xenia Stolz
Xenia Stolz ('89)
GER11.95
  
 PB
4
Mona Maier
Mona Maier ('94)
GER12.18
  
 
Indledende 6
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
1
Maja Mihalinec
Maja Mihalinec ('89)
SLO11.57
  
 SB
2
Laura Müller
Laura Müller ('95)
GER11.60
  
 PB
3
Amelie-Sophie Lederer
Amelie-Sophie Lederer ('94)
GER11.91
  
 SB
4
Sandra Dinkeldein
Sandra Dinkeldein ('93)
GER12.08
  
 SB
5
Britta Tomkel
Britta Tomkel ('85)
GER12.19
  
 SB
Indledende 7
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1
Luise Hollender
Luise Hollender ('92)
GER11.76
  
 SB
2
Janina Kölsch
Janina Kölsch ('91)
GER11.89
  
 
3
Viola Kleiser
Viola Kleiser ('90)
AUT11.92
  
 SB
4
Julia Schaefers
Julia Schaefers ('91)
GER12.26
  
 SB
5
Alexandra Toth
Alexandra Toth ('95)
AUT12.29
  
 
Indledende 8
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1
Tamara Seer
Tamara Seer ('89)
GER11.95
  
 SB
2
Ina Thimm
Ina Thimm ('89)
GER12.00
  
 
3
Laurie-Anne Yelbi
Laurie-Anne Yelbi ('89)
FRA12.17
  
 SB
4
Julia Riedl
Julia Riedl ('92)
GER12.30
  
 
5
Katharina Zenker
Katharina Zenker ('89)
GER12.33
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
1
Gina Lückenkemper
Gina Lückenkemper ('96)
GER23.54
  
 SB
2
Anna-Lena Freese
Anna-Lena Freese ('94)
GER23.68
  
 SB
3
Ina Thimm
Ina Thimm ('89)
GER24.61
  
 
Finale B
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1
Inna Weit
Inna Weit ('88)
GER23.68
  
 SB
2
Christina Haack
Christina Haack ('87)
GER24.30
  
 
3
Carina Pölzl
Carina Pölzl ('97)
AUT24.70
  
 PB
Finale C
Vind: -1.2
Vind: -1.2
1
Tatjana Pinto
Tatjana Pinto ('92)
GER23.98
  
 PB
2
Laura Müller
Laura Müller ('95)
GER24.05
  
 SB
3
Tamara Seer
Tamara Seer ('89)
GER24.71
  
 SB
Finale D
Vind: -0.6
Vind: -0.6
1
Viola Kleiser
Viola Kleiser ('90)
AUT24.39
  
 SB
2
Christine Salterberg
Christine Salterberg ('94)
GER24.52
  
 SB
Finale E
Vind: -2.1
Vind: -2.1
1
Lisa Marie Petkov
Lisa Marie Petkov ('96)
GER24.93
  
 
2
Julia Schaefers
Julia Schaefers ('91)
GER24.99
  
 SB
Finale F
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1
Sandra Dinkeldein
Sandra Dinkeldein ('93)
GER24.94
  
 SB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Frederike Hogrebe
Frederike Hogrebe ('91)
GER54.45
  
 SB
2
Hannah Mergenthaler
Hannah Mergenthaler ('97)
GER54.49
  
 SB
3
Vanessa Zimmermann
Vanessa Zimmermann ('90)
SUI55.01
  
 SB
4
Annina Fähr
Annina Fähr ('93)
SUI56.23
  
 
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jana Reinert
Jana Reinert ('98)
GER2:10.21
  
 SB
2Joseffa KeidserJoseffa Keidser ('95)DEN2:10.82
  
 PB
3
Sarah Hettich
Sarah Hettich ('91)
GER2:11.14
  
 PB
4
Anna Lisa Hawlitschek
Anna Lisa Hawlitschek ('94)
GER2:14.58
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.3
1
Eva Strogies
Eva Strogies ('91)
GER13.10
  
 PB
2
Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen ('92)
NOR13.12
  
 =SB
3
Stephanie Bendrat
Stephanie Bendrat ('91)
GER13.43
  
 PB
4
Clélia Reuse
Clélia Reuse ('88)
SUI13.44
  
 SB
5
Beate Schrott
Beate Schrott ('88)
AUT13.46
  
 
6
Tanja Heitgen
Tanja Heitgen ('91)
GER13.66
  
 PB
Finale B
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1
Ricarda Lobe
Ricarda Lobe ('94)
GER13.39
  
 PB
2
Eva Wimberger
Eva Wimberger ('93)
AUT13.82
  
 
3
Svenja Rieck
Svenja Rieck ('93)
GER14.15
  
 
3
Kira Weinberg
Kira Weinberg ('94)
GER14.15
  
 PB
5Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)DEN14.34
  
 PB
Sabrina Lindenmayer
Sabrina Lindenmayer ('89)
GER DNF
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1
Eva Strogies
Eva Strogies ('91)
GER13.49
  
 
2
Beate Schrott
Beate Schrott ('88)
AUT13.67
  
 
3
Ricarda Lobe
Ricarda Lobe ('94)
GER13.86
  
 
4
Eva Wimberger
Eva Wimberger ('93)
AUT13.95
  
 
Indledende 2
Vind: -0.5
Vind: -0.5
1
Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen ('92)
NOR13.25
  
 
2
Tanja Heitgen
Tanja Heitgen ('91)
GER13.85
  
 SB
3
Sabrina Lindenmayer
Sabrina Lindenmayer ('89)
GER13.91
  
 SB
4
Svenja Rieck
Svenja Rieck ('93)
GER13.97
  
 
Monika Zapalska
Monika Zapalska ('94)
GER DNF
  
 
Indledende 3
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1
Clélia Reuse
Clélia Reuse ('88)
SUI13.81
  
 
2
Stephanie Bendrat
Stephanie Bendrat ('91)
GER13.83
  
 
3
Annina Fähr
Annina Fähr ('93)
SUI14.25
  
 
Indledende 4
Vind: +2.9
Vind: +2.9
1
Kira Weinberg
Kira Weinberg ('94)
GER13.91 w
  
 
2Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)DEN14.02 w
  
 
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Mona Gottschämmer
Mona Gottschämmer ('98)
GER1.74
  
 
2
Melanie Sanders
Melanie Sanders ('91)
GER1.74
  
 SB
3
Laura Voß
Laura Voß ('94)
GER1.70
  
 
4
Deborah Vomsattel
Deborah Vomsattel ('96)
SUI1.70
  
 
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Lena Malkus
Lena Malkus ('93)
GER6.94
+0.7
  
 PB
 
  X6.50 SB
 -1.2
  X  X6.94 PB
 0.7
6.80
 0.1
  
2
Xenia Stolz
Xenia Stolz ('89)
GER6.63
+1.5
  
 SB
 
6.41 SB
 1.7
6.32
 1.0
6.41 =SB
 1.0
6.21
 0.0
  X6.63 SB
 1.5
  
3
Tania Vicenzino
Tania Vicenzino ('86)
ITA6.59
+0.5
  
 SB
 
6.04
 -1.0
6.22
 0.2
6.45
 0.2
6.14
 1.1
6.59 SB
 0.5
  X  
4
Melanie Bauschke
Melanie Bauschke ('88)
GER6.57
+0.5
  
 SB
 
6.41
 0.5
6.57 SB
 0.5
4.88
 -0.5
6.57 =SB
 0.8
6.44
 1.6
6.55
 0.1
  
5
Malaika Mihambo
Malaika Mihambo ('94)
GER6.52
0.0
  
 SB
 
  X6.20 SB
 0.0
6.37 SB
 0.2
6.52 SB
 0.0
  X  X  
6
Annika Gärtz
Annika Gärtz ('94)
GER6.42
+0.2
  
 PB
 
6.33
 1.0
6.17
 0.3
6.22
 -0.5
6.42 PB
 0.2
  X
 0.5
  X  
7
Klaudia Kaczmarek
Klaudia Kaczmarek ('90)
GER6.40
0.0
  
 PB
 
6.05
 0.0
6.40 PB
 0.0
6.16
 0.3
6.22
 0.3
6.26
 1.0
6.32
 1.2
  
9
Lisa Steinkamp
Lisa Steinkamp ('90)
GER6.25
+0.2
  
 
10
Irène Pusterla
Irène Pusterla ('88)
SUI6.16
-0.7
  
 SB
11
Lisa Kurschilgen
Lisa Kurschilgen ('91)
GER6.14
+1.0
  
 SB
12
Sarah Knobe
Sarah Knobe ('91)
GER5.65
-0.4
  
 SB
Finale B
1
Naomi Ibobo
Naomi Ibobo ('95)
GER5.75
+1.2
  
 PB
2
Sabine Hoja
Sabine Hoja ('87)
GER5.70
+0.9
  
 
3
Vera Falkenberg
Vera Falkenberg ('95)
SUI5.66
-0.1
  
 
D19 100 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1
Lukas Hein
Lukas Hein ('96)
GER10.64
  
 
2
Fabian Netzlaff
Fabian Netzlaff ('96)
GER10.71
  
 SB
3
Roger Gurski
Roger Gurski ('97)
GER10.72
  
 PB
4
Max Grieger
Max Grieger ('97)
GER10.77
  
 PB
5
Nico Menzel
Nico Menzel ('96)
GER10.84
  
 
6
Felix Straub
Felix Straub ('97)
GER10.88
  
 
7
Michael Nager
Michael Nager ('96)
GER10.94
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1
Simon Heweling
Simon Heweling ('98)
GER10.88
  
 SB
2Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)DEN10.95
  
 PB
3
Emanuel Stubican
Emanuel Stubican ('98)
GER10.96
  
 
4
Gassimou Kake
Gassimou Kake ('97)
GER10.98
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1
Nico Menzel
Nico Menzel ('96)
GER10.70
  
 PB
2
Fabian Netzlaff
Fabian Netzlaff ('96)
GER10.72
  
 SB
3
Gassimou Kake
Gassimou Kake ('97)
GER10.95
  
 =SB
Indledende 2
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1
Roger Gurski
Roger Gurski ('97)
GER10.74
  
 PB
2
Felix Straub
Felix Straub ('97)
GER10.87
  
 SB
3
Emanuel Stubican
Emanuel Stubican ('98)
GER10.95
  
 
Indledende 3
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1
Lukas Hein
Lukas Hein ('96)
GER10.76
  
 
2
Max Grieger
Max Grieger ('97)
GER10.89
  
 PB
Indledende 4
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)DEN10.98
  
 PB
2Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)DEN10.99
  
 PB
2
Marc-Alex Porzezinski
Marc-Alex Porzezinski ('96)
GER10.99
  
 
Indledende 5
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1
Michael Nager
Michael Nager ('96)
GER10.88
  
 SB
2
Simon Heweling
Simon Heweling ('98)
GER10.92
  
 
Indledende 6
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1
Noel Thorwesten
Noel Thorwesten ('98)
GER10.97
  
 PB
Indledende 7
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1
Deniz Almas
Deniz Almas ('97)
GER10.75
  
 
Indledende 9
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1
Philip Blümel
Philip Blümel ('97)
GER10.95
  
 PB
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
1
Henrik Hannemann
Henrik Hannemann ('97)
GER13.98
  
 =SB
2
Felix Krause
Felix Krause ('97)
GER14.49
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1
Henrik Hannemann
Henrik Hannemann ('97)
GER13.98
  
 SB
2
Felix Krause
Felix Krause ('97)
GER14.48
  
 PB
D19 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Benjamin Weßling
Benjamin Weßling ('96)
GER7.50
+1.2
  
 PB
2
David Faltenbacher
David Faltenbacher ('97)
GER7.40 w
+2.8
  
 
3
Gianluca Puglisi
Gianluca Puglisi ('96)
GER7.39
+1.0
  
 PB
4
Alexander Fuchs
Alexander Fuchs ('96)
GER7.31
+1.0
  
 PB
5
Stefan Jungmichel
Stefan Jungmichel ('96)
GER7.21
-0.7
  
 PB
6
Benjamin Bauer
Benjamin Bauer ('97)
GER7.17
-0.1
  
 PB
7
Matthis Leon Wilhelm
Matthis Leon Wilhelm ('97)
GER7.08
+0.4
  
 SB
8
Dominik Falkenhagen
Dominik Falkenhagen ('96)
GER7.03
+0.9
  
 PB
P19 100 m    
Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.2
1
Keshia Kwadwo
Keshia Kwadwo ('99)
GER11.67
  
 PB
2
Viktoria Dönicke
Viktoria Dönicke ('99)
GER11.96
  
 PB
3
Constanze Dietzsch
Constanze Dietzsch ('97)
GER12.03
  
 SB
4
Carina Pölzl
Carina Pölzl ('97)
AUT12.05
  
 =PB
5
Katrin Fehm
Katrin Fehm ('98)
GER12.08
  
 
6
Lisa Marie Petkov
Lisa Marie Petkov ('96)
GER12.20
  
 
7
Sabrina Häßler
Sabrina Häßler ('99)
GER12.21
  
 
Finale B
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1
Andrea Reck
Andrea Reck ('96)
GER12.22
  
 PB
2
Lisa Grünert
Lisa Grünert ('98)
GER12.28
  
 SB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1
Gina Lückenkemper
Gina Lückenkemper ('96)
GER11.49
  
 PB
2
Keshia Kwadwo
Keshia Kwadwo ('99)
GER11.84
  
 
3
Constanze Dietzsch
Constanze Dietzsch ('97)
GER12.16
  
 SB
Indledende 2
Vind: -0.1
Vind: -0.1
1
Carina Pölzl
Carina Pölzl ('97)
AUT12.05
  
 PB
2
Viktoria Dönicke
Viktoria Dönicke ('99)
GER12.09
  
 
Indledende 3
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
1
Abigail Adjei
Abigail Adjei ('97)
GER12.12
  
 SB
2
Marie Harzer
Marie Harzer ('97)
GER12.24
  
 PB
3
Julia Hofer
Julia Hofer ('96)
GER12.29
  
 PB
Indledende 4
Vind: -1.3
Vind: -1.3
1
Katrin Fehm
Katrin Fehm ('98)
GER12.03
  
 PB
2
Andrea Reck
Andrea Reck ('96)
GER12.28
  
 PB
Indledende 5
Vind: -0.7
Vind: -0.7
1
Lisa Marie Petkov
Lisa Marie Petkov ('96)
GER12.17
  
 
2
Louisa Grauvogel
Louisa Grauvogel ('96)
GER12.21
  
 PB
Indledende 6
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1
Sabrina Häßler
Sabrina Häßler ('99)
GER12.17
  
 PB
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: -1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.3
1
Viktoria Müller
Viktoria Müller ('96)
GER14.13
  
 
2
Abigail Adjei
Abigail Adjei ('97)
GER14.24
  
 
3
Louisa Grauvogel
Louisa Grauvogel ('96)
GER14.28
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1
Viktoria Müller
Viktoria Müller ('96)
GER13.73
  
 PB
2
Abigail Adjei
Abigail Adjei ('97)
GER13.81
  
 SB
3
Katharina Winkler
Katharina Winkler ('96)
GER14.09
  
 SB
4
Nancy Beinlich
Nancy Beinlich ('97)
GER14.31
  
 
Indledende 2
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1
Louisa Grauvogel
Louisa Grauvogel ('96)
GER14.04
  
 SB
P19 Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Tabea Christ
Tabea Christ ('98)
GER6.22
+0.3
  
 PB
2
Anna Bühler
Anna Bühler ('97)
GER6.08
+0.1
  
 
3
Antonia Kohl
Antonia Kohl ('99)
GER5.98
0.0
  
 PB
4
Imke Daalmann
Imke Daalmann ('99)
GER5.80
+0.7
  
 PB
5
Jacqueline Sterk
Jacqueline Sterk ('98)
GER5.76
0.0
  
 SB
6
Sophie Doering
Sophie Doering ('98)
GER5.73
+0.3
  
 PB
7
Finja Damaschke
Finja Damaschke ('99)
GER5.73
0.0
  
 PB
8
Ronja Frei
Ronja Frei ('97)
GER5.71
+0.6
  
 
9
Julia Mol
Julia Mol ('97)
GER5.69
+1.7
  
 PB
10
Elena Kelety
Elena Kelety ('99)
GER5.64
-0.7
  
 PB
11
Synthia Oguama
Synthia Oguama ('98)
GER5.60
+0.1
  
 

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80