Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Bagsværd: 9.6.2015

M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94)Sparta48.24
  
 SB
Emil StrømEmil Strøm ('93)Sparta49.18
  
 
Philip BraunPhilip Braun ('90)Sparta49.46
  
 
Søren Bøge Edlund JøhnkSøren Bøge Edlund Jøhnk ('97)BAC51.26
  
 PB
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM52.07
  
 SB
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC52.88
  
 PB
Oliver ThernøeOliver Thernøe ('96)Korsør AM55.27
  
 PB
Mads SimonsenMads Simonsen DELTA59.78
  
 PB
Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC1:00.00
  
 PB
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Joachim Sieverts NielsenJoachim Sieverts Nielsen ('97)Frederiksberg IF4:03.70
  
 PB
Joachim Weel RosboJoachim Weel Rosbo ('97)BAC4:05.13
  
 PB
Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta4:05.63
  
 PB
Mads SkaaningMads Skaaning ('95)Sparta4:06.70
  
 SB
Lukas JensenLukas Jensen ('97)BAK4:07.90
  
 SB
Henrik GregersenHenrik Gregersen ('80)Amager AC4:07.90
  
 PB
Victor HastrupVictor Hastrup ('96)Sparta4:08.48
  
 PB
Anders Essom-StenzAnders Essom-Stenz ('91)Sparta4:09.32
  
 PB
Khavaquiah RasmusenKhavaquiah Rasmusen ('92)Sparta4:09.99
  
 SB
Alessandro FrisonAlessandro Frison ('91)Sparta4:09.99
  
 PB
Christoffer MadsenChristoffer Madsen ('92)KIF4:10.35
  
 PB
Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)Sparta4:10.35
  
 PB
Frederik MogensenFrederik Mogensen ('98)Amager AC4:11.43
  
 SB
Pär-Johan LifPär-Johan Lif ('73)Blovstrød Løverne4:11.52
  
 SB
Jonathan MogensenJonathan Mogensen Amager AC4:24.34
  
 PB
Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF4:27.98
  
 PB
Lars HansenLars Hansen ('75)Køge Atletik4:30.79
  
 PB
Michael PedersenMichael Pedersen ('73)Trongårdens IF 4:32.89
  
 SB
Christoffer VienbergChristoffer Vienberg ('94)Blovstrød Løverne4:33.12
  
 PB
Brian Hildskov HansenBrian Hildskov Hansen ('75)Køge Atletik4:33.27
  
 PB
Louis HermannLouis Hermann ('99)Sparta4:33.56
  
 PB
Alexander NoordegraafAlexander Noordegraaf ('92)Hvidovre AM4:35.28
  
 PB
Jacob Weel RosboJacob Weel Rosbo BAC4:36.66
  
 PB
Martin Højland NielsenMartin Højland Nielsen ('93)KIF4:39.45
  
 PB
Alex WesthAlex Westh ('92)Sparta4:40.04
  
 PB
Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)IK Hellas4:42.53
  
 PB
Rasmus BrynskovRasmus Brynskov ('73)IK Hellas4:43.25
  
 PB
Jens HolmJens Holm ('93)Frederiksberg IF4:47.09
  
 SB
Niclas Søgaard HjortkjærNiclas Søgaard Hjortkjær IK Hellas4:47.18
  
 PB
Michael MatzonMichael Matzon ('85)Sparta4:47.20
  
 SB
Kristian Brammer CarstensenKristian Brammer Carstensen ('01)BAK4:49.23
  
 PB
Jacob ArumJacob Arum ('81)Helsingør IF4:52.62
  
 PB
Henrik LarsenHenrik Larsen ('62)Blovstrød Løverne4:53.90
  
 SB
Sigurd Zielinski DjurupSigurd Zielinski Djurup BAC4:55.16
  
 PB
Rolf KøngerskovRolf Køngerskov ('50)BAC5:01.62
  
 SB
Sune GottfredsenSune Gottfredsen ('75)IK Hellas5:02.08
  
 SB
Noah Grunnet NouriNoah Grunnet Nouri ('02)BAC5:02.89
  
 
Anders HolmAnders Holm ('63)Frederiksberg IF5:05.98
  
 PB
Tom Elmer ChristensenTom Elmer Christensen ('49)IK Hellas5:11.99
  
 PB
Jesper HøgsvigJesper Høgsvig ('69)IK Hellas5:15.77
  
 SB
Sofus ZwergiusSofus Zwergius ('98)IK Hellas5:17.51
  
 PB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads TærsbølMads Tærsbøl ('92)Hvidovre AM14:19.61
  
 PB
2Jesper Trebbien AndersenJesper Trebbien Andersen ('82)Sparta14:24.30
  
 PB
3Michael NielsenMichael Nielsen ('81)Sparta14:25.16
  
 SB
Paulo JensenPaulo Jensen ('79)Sparta15:14.13
  
 SB
Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Frederiksberg IF15:18.26
  
 PB
Anton HarrsenAnton Harrsen ('95)Aarhus 190015:19.93
  
 PB
Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik15:20.78
  
 PB
Thor NørskovThor Nørskov ('94)Blovstrød Løverne15:22.92
  
 PB
Jonas LyngholmJonas Lyngholm ('87)Køge Atletik15:23.82
  
 PB
Sharif ToranSharif Toran ('76)Blovstrød Løverne15:24.97
  
 PB
Alexander Siedler NielsenAlexander Siedler Nielsen ('99)Hvidovre AM15:26.58
  
 PB
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)Aalborg AM15:27.67
  
 SB
Leslie OlivierLeslie Olivier ('72)Frederiksberg IF15:29.93
  
 PB
Jonas BergJonas Berg ('87)Herning LK15:42.85
  
 PB
Nicklas NygaardNicklas Nygaard ('96)KTK8615:48.06
  
 PB
Nikolaj Holdt MikkelsenNikolaj Holdt Mikkelsen ('73)Sparta15:49.78
  
 PB
Lasse LyhneLasse Lyhne ('77)AK 7316:01.78
  
 SB
Rasmus G. SteffensenRasmus G. Steffensen ('88)Sparta16:06.24
  
 PB
Kristian KyedKristian Kyed ('78)Sparta16:07.03
  
 SB
Rikki FrederiksenRikki Frederiksen ('81)Frederiksberg IF16:07.59
  
 PB
Omar Hassan OmarOmar Hassan Omar ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH16:19.77
  
 PB
Emil KølleEmil Kølle Køge Atletik16:34.44
  
 PB
Erling WormErling Worm ('66)Sparta16:42.98
  
 SB
Thomas LaybournThomas Laybourn ('69)Blovstrød Løverne16:43.95
  
 SB
Martin Bo AndersenMartin Bo Andersen ('67)BAC16:52.28
  
 SB
Martin Frederik LaursenMartin Frederik Laursen ('88)Sparta16:54.10
  
 SB
Malthe GaarsdalMalthe Gaarsdal ('96)Blovstrød Løverne16:54.35
  
 PB
Finn AdserFinn Adser ('72)BAC16:55.91
  
 PB
Andreas Mikkelsen JensenAndreas Mikkelsen Jensen ('91)Blovstrød Løverne16:56.87
  
 SB
Claus Damgaard NielsenClaus Damgaard Nielsen ('72)Trongårdens IF 16:57.61
  
 SB
Thomas Greve JensenThomas Greve Jensen ('71)17:04.97
  
 
Louis CantbyLouis Cantby ('01)Sparta17:22.30
  
 PB
Henrik N. JørgensenHenrik N. Jørgensen ('74)Sparta17:23.00
  
 PB
Kem OverskovKem Overskov ('68)BAC17:24.29
  
 PB
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('76)17:33.91
  
 PB
Mathias SikoraMathias Sikora Hvidovre AM17:39.15
  
 PB
Kim HansenKim Hansen ('62)Viborg AM18:24.05
  
 SB
Jens LarsenJens Larsen ('63)Trongårdens IF 18:37.80
  
 SB
Frank OCarrollFrank OCarroll ('77)Sparta / FOR18:38.38
  
 
Per Sieverts NielsenPer Sieverts Nielsen ('64)Frederiksberg IF18:42.56
  
 PB
Kevin SørensenKevin Sørensen ('96)DELTA18:44.79
  
 SB
Marcus RøllingMarcus Rølling ('03)Sparta18:49.00
  
 PB
Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta18:51.13
  
 PB
Ole KrogOle Krog ('61)Helsingør IF18:54.51
  
 PB
Jørgen PilegårdJørgen Pilegård ('55)Holbæk LMK19:06.91
  
 SB
Paul Stig AndersenPaul Stig Andersen ('64)BAC19:22.13
  
 PB
Per JørgensenPer Jørgensen ('63)Trongårdens IF 20:37.48
  
 
Jeppe VørreJeppe Vørre ('60)BAC20:49.71
  
 PB
Morten LaursenMorten Laursen ('70)BAC20:55.60
  
 SB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC57.43
  
 PB
Kristine KruseKristine Kruse ('02)DELTA1:02.94
  
 PB
Tessa June StrandTessa June Strand ('98)Hvidovre AM1:05.77
  
 
Sofie ChristensenSofie Christensen BAK1:11.85
  
 PB
Sophie Dyrekær GudsøeSophie Dyrekær Gudsøe ('98)IK Hellas1:12.84
  
 SB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta4:25.47
  
  Mixed competition
2Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)Blovstrød Løverne4:29.27
  
  Mixed competition
3Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh Sparta4:33.50
  
  Mixed competition
4Josefine RytterJosefine Rytter ('94)BAC4:33.75
  
  Mixed competition
5Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)Blovstrød Løverne4:34.61
  
  Mixed competition
6Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Sparta / KEN4:37.63
  
  Mixed competition
7Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)Blovstrød Løverne4:37.77
  
  Mixed competition
Karoline HardisKaroline Hardis ('97)Blovstrød Løverne4:48.30
  
 PB
Sara Schou KristensenSara Schou Kristensen ('97)BAC4:50.58
  
 SB
Johanna Munch SkylvJohanna Munch Skylv ('99)Sparta5:00.88
  
 PB
Emilie Bøg EkholmEmilie Bøg Ekholm ('02)IK Hellas5:03.09
  
 PB
Mette Willer OldenborgMette Willer Oldenborg ('70)Sparta5:05.17
  
 PB
Augusta KorsgaardAugusta Korsgaard ('97)Sparta5:07.22
  
 PB
Inger MadsenInger Madsen ('70)IK Hellas5:15.71
  
 
Lærke Natascha LundLærke Natascha Lund ('01)Sparta5:16.52
  
 
Astrid BagerAstrid Bager ('99)Sparta5:17.91
  
 PB
Maya DesmondMaya Desmond ('99)Sparta5:18.47
  
 PB
Frida Maj Bach SeitzbergFrida Maj Bach Seitzberg ('01)Frederiksberg IF5:30.42
  
 
Anni VedelAnni Vedel ('65)IK Hellas6:04.74
  
 
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Sig MøllerSara Sig Møller ('83)Sparta15:47.05
  
  Mixed competition
2Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Sparta / KEN16:49.62
  
  Mixed competition
3Lea ReimeLea Reime ('88)Blovstrød Løverne17:04.92
  
  Mixed competition
4Mette MøhnckeMette Møhncke ('71)BAC17:24.98
  
  Mixed competition
5Rikke Due-AndersenRikke Due-Andersen ('72)Køge Atletik17:34.40
  
  Mixed competition
Clara KallClara Kall ('99)HMRC18:05.39
  
 
Caroline ChristiansenCaroline Christiansen ('94)KIF18:39.84
  
 SB
Karina KlokKarina Klok ('92)Amager AC18:54.51
  
 SB
Isabella SheldonIsabella Sheldon ('97)Sparta19:45.87
  
 
Vera Dam KaagaardVera Dam Kaagaard ('99)DELTA19:50.20
  
 
Tina KristensenTina Kristensen ('70)BAC20:42.34
  
 SB
Laura Victoria SchulzLaura Victoria Schulz ('99)Sparta20:59.57
  
 PB
Kamilla KajbækKamilla Kajbæk ('99)BAK21:06.13
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020