Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Bydgoszcz POL: 15th European Athletic Festival 14.6.2015

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1
Kamil Masztak
Kamil Masztak ('84)
POL10.45
  0.129
 SB
2
Przemysław Słowikowski
Przemysław Słowikowski ('93)
POL10.46
  0.144
 PB
3
Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski ('93)
POL10.50
  0.171
 SB
4
Dariusz Kuć
Dariusz Kuć ('86)
POL10.52
  0.146
 SB
5
Artur Zaczek
Artur Zaczek ('89)
POL10.56
  
 SB
6
Kamil Kryński
Kamil Kryński ('87)
POL10.60
  0.190
 SB
7
Hubert Kalandyk
Hubert Kalandyk ('94)
POL10.81
  0.157
 SB
Finale B
Vind: -1.1
Vind: -1.1
1
Jakub Adamski
Jakub Adamski ('87)
POL10.62
  0.137
 SB
2
Jakub Gałandziej
Jakub Gałandziej ('97)
POL10.80
  0.143
 SB
3
Krzysztof Grześkowiak
Krzysztof Grześkowiak ('93)
POL10.84
  0.125
 
4
Dawid Olszowy
Dawid Olszowy ('93)
POL10.99
  0.145
 
5
Kacper Wieczorek
Kacper Wieczorek ('97)
POL11.02
  0.158
 SB
6
Eryk Hampel
Eryk Hampel ('97)
POL11.06
  0.159
 SB
7
Daniel Gierzewski
Daniel Gierzewski ('94)
POL11.08
  0.156
 
Maciej Brzeziński
Maciej Brzeziński ('93)
POL DQ
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.4
1
Henricho Bruintjies
Henricho Bruintjies ('93)
RSA20.62
  0.164
 PB
2
Karol Zalewski
Karol Zalewski ('93)
POL20.64
  0.146
 
3
Kamil Masztak
Kamil Masztak ('84)
POL20.82
  0.126
 PB
4
Pako Seribe
Pako Seribe ('91)
BOT21.05
  0.164
 
5
Bartosz Lewandowski
Bartosz Lewandowski ('93)
POL21.48
  
 
6
Roy Schmidt
Roy Schmidt ('91)
GER21.54
  0.193
 SB
7
Volodymyr Burakov
Volodymyr Burakov ('85)
UKR22.10
  0.216
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Pako Seribe
Pako Seribe ('91)
BOT46.05
  0.235
 =SB
2
Kacper Kozłowski
Kacper Kozłowski ('86)
POL46.59
  0.147
 SB
3
Michał Pietrzak
Michał Pietrzak ('89)
POL46.77
  0.193
 
4
Łukasz Krawczuk
Łukasz Krawczuk ('89)
POL46.94
  0.159
 
5
Mateusz Fórmański
Mateusz Fórmański ('91)
POL47.28
  0.206
 
6
Tomasz Szmytkowski
Tomasz Szmytkowski ('93)
POL48.57
  0.224
 SB
Finale B
1
Kajetan Duszyński
Kajetan Duszyński ('95)
POL47.38
  0.192
 
2
Rafał Smoleń
Rafał Smoleń ('94)
POL47.66
  0.191
 
3
Bartłomiej Chojnowski
Bartłomiej Chojnowski ('93)
POL47.70
  0.202
 
4
Przemysław Waściński
Przemysław Waściński ('95)
POL48.16
  0.194
 SB
5
Konrad Krzemiński
Konrad Krzemiński ('95)
POL48.39
  
 SB
6
Tomasz Sosnowski
Tomasz Sosnowski ('93)
POL48.42
  0.195
 
7
Piotr Kuśnierz
Piotr Kuśnierz ('94)
POL48.58
  0.167
 
8
Tomasz Kluczyński
Tomasz Kluczyński ('93)
POL49.09
  0.175
 
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Andreas Roth
Andreas Roth ('93)
NOR1:48.00
  
 SB
2
Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth ('91)
NOR1:48.05
  
 
3
Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski ('97)
POL1:48.44
  
 
4
Kamil Gurdak
Kamil Gurdak ('90)
POL1:48.79
  
 
5
Szymon Krawczyk
Szymon Krawczyk ('88)
POL1:49.00
  
 
6
Artur Ostrowski
Artur Ostrowski ('88)
POL1:50.18
  
 SB
7
Krzysztof Żebrowski
Krzysztof Żebrowski ('90)
POL1:50.84
  
 SB
8
Radosław Russ
Radosław Russ ('96)
POL1:51.46
  
 
9
Mattias Ohlsson
Mattias Ohlsson ('94)
SWE1:54.00
  
 
Michał Knapik
Michał Knapik ('93)
POL DNF
  pace
 
Finale B
1
Michał Rozmys
Michał Rozmys ('95)
POL1:51.27
  
 
2
Jakub Bałdyka
Jakub Bałdyka ('96)
POL1:51.53
  
 
3
Dariusz Baj
Dariusz Baj ('95)
POL1:51.94
  
 PB
4
Marcin Kuliga
Marcin Kuliga ('97)
POL1:53.06
  
 PB
5
Patryk Radwański
Patryk Radwański ('96)
POL1:53.25
  
 
6
Jakub Oczki
Jakub Oczki ('96)
POL1:53.43
  
 
7
Patryk Sieradzki
Patryk Sieradzki ('98)
POL1:53.52
  
 
8
Kamil Kruk
Kamil Kruk ('92)
POL1:54.96
  
 
Tomasz Osmulski
Tomasz Osmulski ('82)
POL DNF
  pace
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sebastian Smoliński
Sebastian Smoliński ('91)
POL3:44.78
  
 
2
Erik Udø Pedersen
Erik Udø Pedersen ('94)
NOR3:44.95
  
 
3
Roman Kwiatkowski
Roman Kwiatkowski ('95)
POL3:45.49
  
 PB
4
Dominik Nowak
Dominik Nowak ('96)
POL3:48.46
  
 
5
Bartosz Kotłowski
Bartosz Kotłowski ('92)
POL3:48.53
  
 
6
Sebastian Nowicki
Sebastian Nowicki ('94)
POL3:51.45
  
 PB
7
Damian Rudnik
Damian Rudnik ('95)
POL3:51.86
  
 
8
Łukasz Skiba
Łukasz Skiba ('95)
POL4:05.78
  
 
Dawid Waloski
Dawid Waloski ('92)
POL DNF
  
 
Mateusz Dębski
Mateusz Dębski ('98)
POL DNF
  
 
M 3000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
1
Nelson Kipkosgei
Nelson Kipkosgei ('93)
BRN8:41.27
  
 
2
Dominic Kiptarus
Dominic Kiptarus ('96)
KEN8:45.89
  
 
3
Soufiane Elkounia
Soufiane Elkounia ('90)
ITA8:49.42
  
 
4
Maciej Bielawiec
Maciej Bielawiec ('94)
POL9:00.43
  
 PB
5
Piotr Piotrowski
Piotr Piotrowski ('93)
POL9:02.75
  
 PB
6
Mateusz Kaczmarek
Mateusz Kaczmarek ('96)
POL9:04.86
  
 PB
7
Szymon Topolnicki
Szymon Topolnicki ('94)
POL9:07.13
  
 SB
8
Andrzej Rogiewicz
Andrzej Rogiewicz ('93)
POL9:07.80
  
 SB
9
Patryk Błaszczyk
Patryk Błaszczyk ('96)
POL9:34.76
  
 SB
Bartosz Wróbel
Bartosz Wróbel ('95)
POL DNF
  pace
 
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1
Dominik Bochenek
Dominik Bochenek ('87)
POL13.64
  0.137
 SB
2
Alexander John
Alexander John ('86)
GER13.66
  0.147
 SB
3
Alex Al-Ameen
Alex Al-Ameen ('89)
NGR13.70
  0.142
 SB
4
Ruan de Vries
Ruan de Vries ('86)
RSA13.72
  0.160
 
5
Erik Balnuweit
Erik Balnuweit ('88)
GER13.75
  0.129
 SB
6
Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier ('92)
POL13.84
  0.158
 
7Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN13.88
  0.154
 SB
8
David King
David King ('94)
GBR13.89
  0.128
 
9
David Feeney
David Feeney ('87)
GBR13.97
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1
Maciej Wojtkowski
Maciej Wojtkowski ('88)
POL14.12
  0.153
 
2
Kacper Schubert
Kacper Schubert ('95)
POL14.19
  0.147
 PB
3
Marcin Grudka
Marcin Grudka ('95)
POL14.36
  0.164
 SB
4
Jakub Chmielnicki
Jakub Chmielnicki ('94)
POL14.55
  0.174
 PB
5
Michał Kula
Michał Kula ('91)
POL14.60
  0.153
 =SB
6
Kamil Frączek
Kamil Frączek ('94)
POL14.93
  0.162
 
M 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1
Patryk Dobek
Patryk Dobek ('94)
POL49.38
  0.229
 SB
2
Niall Flannery
Niall Flannery ('91)
GBR49.77
  0.184
 SB
3
Rafał Omelko
Rafał Omelko ('89)
POL50.35
  0.271
 SB
4
Le Roux Hamman
Le Roux Hamman ('92)
RSA50.83
  0.294
 
6
Marcin Jabłoński
Marcin Jabłoński ('94)
POL52.82
  0.232
 
Finale B
1
Bartosz Roznowski
Bartosz Roznowski ('89)
POL52.35
  0.255
 PB
2
Michał Galikowski
Michał Galikowski ('97)
POL52.40
  0.183
 PB
3
Michał Jabrzyński
Michał Jabrzyński ('94)
POL52.42
  0.553
 PB
4
Rafał Miaskowski
Rafał Miaskowski ('93)
POL52.44
  0.202
 PB
5
Piotr Szewczyk
Piotr Szewczyk ('94)
POL52.74
  0.204
 SB
6
Marek Wolski
Marek Wolski ('97)
POL53.21
  0.272
 PB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski ('89)
POL5.80
  
 SB
 
5.50
  O
5.60
  O
5.70
 XO
5.80 SB
XXO
5.92
XXX
   
2
Michal Balner
Michal Balner ('82)
CZE5.60
  
 SB
 
5.40
 XO
5.50
  O
5.60 SB
  O
5.70
XXX
    
3
Mareks Ārents
Mareks Ārents ('86)
LAT5.40
  
 
 
5.20
 XO
5.40
  O
5.50
  X
5.65
  XX
    
4
Karol Pawlik
Karol Pawlik ('94)
POL5.40
  
 =PB
 
5.00
  O
5.20
 XO
5.40 =PB
 XO
5.50
XXX
    
5
Adam Lisiak
Adam Lisiak ('90)
POL5.20
  
 
 
5.00
  O
5.20
  O
5.40
XXX
     
6
Przemysław Czerwiński
Przemysław Czerwiński ('83)
POL5.20
  
 
 
5.20
 XO
5.40
XXX
      
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Robert Urbanek
Robert Urbanek ('87)
POL63.47
  
 
 
  X61.42  X63.4761.4462.21  
3
Oleksiy Semenov
Oleksiy Semenov ('82)
UKR59.64
  
 
 
59.39  X59.6457.9158.1659.37  
4
Paweł Pasiński
Paweł Pasiński ('93)
POL59.07
  
 
 
  X56.1059.0756.12  X  X  
5
Wojciech Praczyk
Wojciech Praczyk ('93)
POL59.02
  
 
 
56.9759.0257.95  X  X57.14  
6
Damian Kamiński
Damian Kamiński ('93)
POL55.86
  
 
 
  X  X55.24  X  X55.86  
Daniel Jasinski
Daniel Jasinski ('89)
GER NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
K 100 m    
Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.0
1
Marika Popowicz
Marika Popowicz ('88)
POL11.28
  0.223
 PB
2
Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska ('90)
POL11.34
  0.150
 PB
3
Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė
Lina Grinčikaitė Samuolė ('87)
LTU11.52
  0.150
 SB
4
Marta Jeschke
Marta Jeschke ('86)
POL11.53
  0.148
 SB
5
Weronika Wedler
Weronika Wedler ('89)
POL11.62
  0.158
 SB
6
Agata Forkasiewicz
Agata Forkasiewicz ('94)
POL11.72
  0.154
 
7
Katarzyna Wesołowska
Katarzyna Wesołowska ('90)
POL11.75
  0.146
 PB
8
Sylwia Kasjanowicz
Sylwia Kasjanowicz ('93)
POL11.92
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1
Katarzyna Sokólska
Katarzyna Sokólska ('93)
POL11.73
  0.279
 PB
2
Klaudia Adamek
Klaudia Adamek ('99)
POL11.79
  0.159
 PB
3
Kamila Ciba
Kamila Ciba ('95)
POL11.81
  0.183
 SB
4
Karolina Zagajewska
Karolina Zagajewska ('93)
POL11.84
  0.157
 SB
5
Klaudia Konopko
Klaudia Konopko ('92)
POL11.97
  0.205
 SB
6
Angelika Stępień
Angelika Stępień ('93)
POL12.16
  0.164
 SB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Anyika Onuora
Anyika Onuora ('84)
GBR51.67
  0.177
 SB
2
Justyna Święty
Justyna Święty ('92)
POL52.47
  0.201
 SB
3
Małgorzata Hołub
Małgorzata Hołub ('92)
POL52.72
  0.548
 
4
Margaret Adeoye
Margaret Adeoye ('85)
GBR52.94
  0.239
 SB
6
Iga Baumgart
Iga Baumgart ('89)
POL53.92
  0.581
 
7
Ewelina Ptak
Ewelina Ptak ('87)
POL54.07
  
 
8
Lydia Jele
Lydia Jele ('90)
BOT54.87
  0.155
 
Finale B
1
Martyna Dąbrowska
Martyna Dąbrowska ('94)
POL52.23
  0.564
 PB
2
Kelly Massey
Kelly Massey ('85)
GBR52.65
  0.215
 SB
3
Monika Szczęsna
Monika Szczęsna ('87)
POL52.81
  0.240
 PB
4
Małgorzata Curyło
Małgorzata Curyło ('94)
POL53.25
  0.287
 PB
5
Amy Allcock
Amy Allcock ('93)
GBR53.32
  0.196
 SB
7
Magdalena Gorzkowska
Magdalena Gorzkowska ('92)
POL54.17
  0.193
 SB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Annet Mwanzi
Annet Mwanzi ('87)
KEN2:02.24
  
 
2
Syntia Ellward
Syntia Ellward ('93)
POL2:03.28
  
 PB
3
Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska
Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska ('92)
POL2:03.70
  
 SB
4
Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo ('90)
NOR2:03.81
  
 
5
Katarzyna Broniatowska
Katarzyna Broniatowska ('90)
POL2:03.89
  
 SB
7
Eglė Balčiūnaitė
Eglė Balčiūnaitė ('88)
LTU2:04.95
  
 SB
8
Weronika Wyka
Weronika Wyka ('94)
POL2:04.99
  
 
9
Yuliya Stepanova
Yuliya Stepanova ('86)
RUS2:06.14
  
 
10
Anna Sabat
Anna Sabat ('93)
POL2:08.22
  
 PB
11
Devan Wiebe
Devan Wiebe ('93)
CAN2:08.66
  
 
12
Oliwia Pakuła
Oliwia Pakuła ('97)
POL2:09.89
  
 
Angelika Sarna
Angelika Sarna ('97)
POL DNF
  pace
 
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Karolina Karolina Półrola
Karolina Karolina Półrola ('89)
POL4:20.13
  
 
2
Iwona Lewandowska
Iwona Lewandowska ('85)
POL4:24.18
  
 SB
3
Paulina Kaczyńska
Paulina Kaczyńska ('91)
POL4:24.26
  
 
4
Katarzyna Kowalska
Katarzyna Kowalska ('85)
POL4:25.72
  
 SB
5
Natalia Waclawska
Natalia Waclawska ('91)
POL4:26.04
  
 SB
6
Sylwia Indeka
Sylwia Indeka ('97)
POL4:28.85
  
 SB
8
Eliza Lenartowicz
Eliza Lenartowicz ('97)
ESP4:35.88
  
 SB
9
Angelika Stefańska
Angelika Stefańska ('93)
POL4:37.49
  
 SB
10
Martyna Niećko
Martyna Niećko ('97)
POL4:37.88
  
 PB
11
Magdalena Dias
Magdalena Dias ('97)
POL4:38.40
  
 PB
12
Agnieszka Filipowska
Agnieszka Filipowska ('97)
POL4:38.66
  
 
13
Eliza Megger
Eliza Megger ('99)
POL4:43.35
  
 
14
Amelie de Fenoyl
Amelie de Fenoyl ('93)
CAN4:46.40
  
 
15
Tamara Harris
Tamara Harris ('93)
CAN4:50.75
  
 PB
16
Stephanie Dacre
Stephanie Dacre ('91)
CAN4:55.59
  
 PB
17
Katarzyna Gawlak
Katarzyna Gawlak ('96)
POL5:21.35
  
 PB
K 3000 m forh.    

Finale A

Finale
2
Joanna Terefenko
Joanna Terefenko ('93)
POL10:32.63
  
 PB
3
Amelia Czerwińska
Amelia Czerwińska ('95)
POL10:42.25
  
 PB
5
Daria Gawłowska
Daria Gawłowska ('95)
POL10:46.66
  
 SB
6
Daria Maik
Daria Maik ('97)
POL10:58.80
  
 PB
Alicja Konieczek
Alicja Konieczek ('94)
POL DNF
  
 
Małgorzata Kołacka
Małgorzata Kołacka ('93)
POL DNF
  
 
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
1
Karolina Kołeczek
Karolina Kołeczek ('93)
POL12.91
  0.148
 PB
2
Jackie Coward
Jackie Coward ('89)
USA13.11
  0.166
 
3
Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré ('90)
BEL13.12
  0.168
 
4
Sonata Tamošaitytė
Sonata Tamošaitytė ('87)
LTU13.43
  0.208
 SB
5
Yasmin Miller
Yasmin Miller ('95)
GBR13.54
  0.186
 
6
Katarzyna Hyjek
Katarzyna Hyjek ('90)
POL13.77
  
 =PB
7
Kylie Robilliard
Kylie Robilliard ('88)
GBR13.84
  0.143
 SB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Barbara Szabó
Barbara Szabó ('90)
HUN1.88
  
 
 
1.80
  O
1.85
  O
1.88
  O
1.91
XXX
    
2
Vita Palamar
Vita Palamar ('77)
UKR1.85
  
 
 
1.80
  O
1.85
  O
1.88
XXX
     
3
Urszula Gardzielewska
Urszula Gardzielewska ('88)
POL1.85
  
 
 
1.80
 XO
1.85
  O
1.88
XXX
     
4
Paulina Borys
Paulina Borys ('98)
POL1.70
  
 
 
1.70
  O
1.75
XXX
      
4
Aneta Rydz
Aneta Rydz ('94)
POL1.70
  
 
 
1.70
  O
1.75
XXX
      
6
Aleksandra Nowakowska
Aleksandra Nowakowska ('98)
POL1.70
  
 
 
1.70
 XO
1.75
XXX
      
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
2
Justyna Śmietanka
Justyna Śmietanka ('94)
POL4.11
  
 
 
3.70
 XO
3.90
  O
4.00
 XO
4.11
 XO
4.21
XXX
   
3
Olga Frąckowiak
Olga Frąckowiak ('90)
POL3.90
  
 
 
3.70
XXO
3.90
  O
4.00
XXX
     
4
Agnieszka Kaszuba
Agnieszka Kaszuba ('98)
POL3.90
  
 PB
 
3.50
  O
3.70
  O
3.90 PB
XXO
4.00
XXX
    
5
Milena Lipińska
Milena Lipińska ('99)
POL3.70
  
 
 
3.50
  O
3.70
  O
3.90
XXX
     
6
Naama Bernstein
Naama Bernstein ('93)
ISR3.70
  
 PB
 
3.50
  O
3.70 PB
 XO
3.90
XXX
     
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1
Anita Włodarczyk
Anita Włodarczyk ('85)
POL74.29
  
 
 
72.36  X74.29  X72.9673.38  
2
Joanna Fiodorow
Joanna Fiodorow ('89)
POL69.44
  
 
 
67.14  X67.5869.44  X  X  
3
Malwina Kopron
Malwina Kopron ('94)
POL68.56
  
 
 
  X67.3167.10  X  X68.56  
4
Carolin Paesler
Carolin Paesler ('90)
GER66.27
  
 
 
  X66.2765.1664.6365.5763.24  
5
Sarah Holt
Sarah Holt ('87)
GBR65.44
  
 
 
61.7061.7564.5862.4964.8065.44  
6
Katarzyna Furmanek
Katarzyna Furmanek ('96)
POL64.57
  
 PB
 
64.57 PB  X64.3664.3364.25  X  
7
Iryna Klymets
Iryna Klymets ('94)
UKR60.49
  
 
 
60.27  X  X60.4959.45  X  
8
Marika Kaczmarek
Marika Kaczmarek ('96)
POL59.76
  
 
 
59.7658.0057.31  X  X  X  

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80