Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvidovre: Copenhagen Open 13‐14.6.2015
Hvidovre Stadion

M 100 m    
13.6. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
13.6.Vind: 0.0
1Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta10.63
  
 PB
2Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM10.70
  
 SB
3Frederik ThomsenFrederik Thomsen ('93)BAK10.72
  
 SB
4
Maximilian Kriese
Maximilian Kriese ('90)
/ GER10.75
  
 SB
5Mike KaliszMike Kalisz ('89)Sparta10.86
  
 
6Morten JensenMorten Jensen ('82)Sparta10.91
  
 
Indledende heats13.6.
Indledende 1
13.6. Vind: 0.0
13.6.Vind: 0.0
1Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta10.74
  
 SB
Indledende 2
13.6. Vind: 0.0
13.6.Vind: 0.0
1Frederik ThomsenFrederik Thomsen ('93)BAK10.74
  
 SB
2Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM10.78
  
 SB
Indledende 3
13.6. Vind: 0.0
13.6.Vind: 0.0
1
Maximilian Kriese
Maximilian Kriese ('90)
/ GER10.86
  
 
2Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)Sparta10.93
  
 
Indledende 4
13.6. Vind: -0.8
13.6.Vind: -0.8
1Mike KaliszMike Kalisz ('89)Sparta10.84
  
 SB
2Morten JensenMorten Jensen ('82)Sparta10.89
  
 SB
M 200 m    
14.6. Vind: +3.9

Finale A

Finale
14.6.Vind: +3.9
1Nicklas HydeNicklas Hyde ('86)Sparta21.06 w
  
 
2Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)Hvidovre AM21.21 w
  
 
3
Maximilian Kriese
Maximilian Kriese ('90)
/ GER21.47 w
  
 
4Morten JensenMorten Jensen ('82)Sparta21.82 w
  
 
5Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta21.99 w
  
 
Finale B
14.6. Vind: +4.6
14.6.Vind: +4.6
1Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)Hvidovre AM21.68 w
  
 
2Mike KaliszMike Kalisz ('89)Sparta21.70 w
  
 
3Frederik PeschardtFrederik Peschardt ('95)Aarhus 190021.82 w
  
 
4Emil StrømEmil Strøm ('93)Sparta21.85 w
  
 
5Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM22.00 w
  
 
M 400 m    
13.6.

Finale A

Finale
13.6.
1Nicklas HydeNicklas Hyde ('86)Sparta46.93
  
 SB
2Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94)Sparta47.55
  
 PB
3
Florian Handt
Florian Handt ('91)
/ GER48.75
  
 SB
M 800 m    
14.6.

Finale A

Finale
14.6.
1Christian Sand ClausenChristian Sand Clausen ('96)Sparta1:53.16
  
 
M 110 m hæk    
13.6. Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
13.6.Vind: +1.7
1Christian LaugesenChristian Laugesen ('86)KIF14.68
  
 SB
M 400 m hæk    
14.6.

Finale A

Finale
14.6.
1Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94)Sparta51.58
  
 
2
Florian Handt
Florian Handt ('91)
/ GER52.14
  
 
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
14.6.

Finale A

Finale
14.6.
1Lasse LarsenLasse Larsen ('90)Sparta16.60
  
 
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
13.6.

Finale A

Finale
13.6.
1Taj MurmannTaj Murmann ('89)Odense Atletik 59.69
  
 
K 100 m    
13.6. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
13.6.Vind: 0.0
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF11.97
  
 SB
2Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190012.05
  
 PB
3Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM12.17
  
 PB
Indledende heats13.6.
Indledende 1
13.6. Vind: 0.0
13.6.Vind: 0.0
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190012.18
  
 PB
Indledende 2
13.6. Vind: -0.1
13.6.Vind: -0.1
1Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM12.30
  
 PB
Indledende 3
13.6. Vind: -0.4
13.6.Vind: -0.4
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF12.14
  
 SB
K 200 m    
14.6. Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
14.6.Vind: +1.0
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190024.54
  
 PB
K 800 m    
14.6.

Finale A

Finale
14.6.
1
Agnes Thurid Gers
Agnes Thurid Gers ('97)
/ GER2:12.07
  
 PB
2Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC2:12.24
  
 PB
3Helene Holm GottliebHelene Holm Gottlieb ('98)Holte Atletik2:12.42
  
 SB
4Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta2:13.11
  
 SB
5Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)KIF2:14.03
  
 
K 3000 m    
14.6.

Finale A

Finale
14.6.
1Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)Blovstrød Løverne9:28.10
  
 PB
2Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)Sparta9:33.97
  
 SB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
13.6. Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
13.6.Vind: +1.8
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190013.84
  
 PB
2Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)Frederiksberg IF13.99
  
 PB
3Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta14.23
  
 PB
K Højdespring    
13.6.

Finale A

Finale
13.6.
1
Ellen Björklund
Ellen Björklund ('90)
/ SWE1.75
  
 =SB
2Sandra B. ChristensenSandra B. Christensen ('95)Amager AC1.72
  
 
K Stangspring    
13.6.

Finale A

Finale
13.6.
1Line R JensenLine R Jensen ('92)Sparta4.02
  
 
2Mira GuldbrandsenMira Guldbrandsen ('98)Sparta3.72
  
 PB
K Længdespring    
14.6.

Finale A

Finale
14.6.
1
Charlotte Skogström
Charlotte Skogström ('93)
/ SWE5.79 w
+3.3
  
 
2Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)Sparta5.62
+1.7
  
 SB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
13.6.

Finale A

Finale
13.6.
1Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 12.53
  
 
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
13.6.

Finale A

Finale
13.6.
2Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 44.34
  
 
3Tenna Riber ThordahlTenna Riber Thordahl ('95)Køge Atletik43.57
  
 SB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
14.6.

Finale A

Finale
14.6.
1Celina JulinCelina Julin ('94)Sparta62.04
  
 
K Spydkast 600 gram    
13.6.

Finale A

Finale
13.6.
1Fawzie OtourFawzie Otour ('96)Aarhus 190042.50
  
 SB
D19 100 m    
13.6. Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
13.6.Vind: +0.3
1Rasmus Mohr ErnstRasmus Mohr Ernst ('97)Odense Atletik 10.86
  
 PB
2Simon MathiasenSimon Mathiasen ('96)Hvidovre AM10.94
  
 PB
D19 200 m    
14.6. Vind: +4.1

Finale A

Finale
14.6.Vind: +4.1
1Rasmus Mohr ErnstRasmus Mohr Ernst ('97)Odense Atletik 21.28 w
  
 
2Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)Sparta21.70 w
  
 
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    
14.6.

Finale A

Finale
14.6.
1
Jakob Gardenkrans
Jakob Gardenkrans ('97)
/ SWE50.60
  
 
D17 100 m    
13.6. Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
13.6.Vind: +1.0
1Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 190010.77
  
 PB
2Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 190010.78
  
 PB
D17 200 m    
14.6. Vind: +2.7

Finale A

Finale
14.6.Vind: +2.7
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 190021.79 w
  
 
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm    
13.6. Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
13.6.Vind: +0.9
1Simon TraoréSimon Traoré ('98)Sparta14.21
  
 
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg    
14.6.

Finale A

Finale
14.6.
1
Wictor Petersson
Wictor Petersson ('98)
/ SWE20.13
  
 
 
  X  X19.7719.9220.13  X  
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    
14.6.

Finale A

Finale
14.6.
1
Wictor Petersson
Wictor Petersson ('98)
/ SWE62.45
  
 
 
58.1157.7255.54  X60.0062.45  
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
13.6.

Finale A

Finale
13.6.
1Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM14.91
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020