Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Odense: 6.6.2015

M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Michael ChristiansenMichael Christiansen ('88)Aarhus 19003.95
  
 SB
Sebastian SkejøSebastian Skejø ('91)Aarhus 19003.85
  
 PB
Morten KyndbølMorten Kyndbøl ('68)Odense Atletik 3.85
  
 SB
Robin SwannRobin Swann ('97)Sparta3.65
  
 
Kristopher TorpKristopher Torp ('96)Aarhus 19003.55
  
 =PB
Toke Staub JørgensenToke Staub Jørgensen Odense Atletik 2.35
  
 =PB
M 5 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 190023:41
  
 SB
Arturo SantillanArturo Santillan ('69)Sdr. Omme IF26:59
  
 SB
M 10 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas NielsenAndreas Nielsen ('88)Aarhus 190047:53
  
 SB
Arturo SantillanArturo Santillan ('69)Sdr. Omme IF54:00
  
 SB
M 15km Race Walk    

Finale A

Finale
Arturo SantillanArturo Santillan ('69)Sdr. Omme IF1:20:48
  
 PB
M 20 km kapgang    

Finale A

Finale
Arturo SantillanArturo Santillan ('69)Sdr. Omme IF1:47:48
  
 SB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Iben Høgh-PedersenIben Høgh-Pedersen ('90)Sparta4.15
  
 SB
Josephine SkipperJosephine Skipper ('98)Randers Freja3.30
  
 SB
Bjørg NowackBjørg Nowack ('99)Odense Atletik 3.10
  
 PB
Camille FrederiksenCamille Frederiksen ('99)Odense Atletik 2.75
  
 =PB
Sandra ChristensenSandra Christensen ('95)Odense Atletik 2.75
  
 SB
Karoline Flensted MadsenKaroline Flensted Madsen ('99)Aarhus 19002.55
  
 =PB
Cecilie MeierCecilie Meier Aarhus 19002.55
  
 SB
Katrine HjelmborgKatrine Hjelmborg ('99)Odense Atletik 2.45
  
 SB
Belinda AndersenBelinda Andersen ('86)Odense Atletik 2.25
  
 
Krista Stroyer StenstrømKrista Stroyer Stenstrøm ('99)Odense Atletik 2.25
  
 SB
Emma GuldagerEmma Guldager ('01)Aarhus 19001.95
  
 PB
K 3 km kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Rebecca NielsenRebecca Nielsen BAK19:52
  
 
Amalie Pfeiffer NissenAmalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)Sparta24:43
  
 PB
Mette Marie JensenMette Marie Jensen ('01)BAK25:02
  
 
K 5 km kapgang    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Birgit KlaprothBirgit Klaproth ('73)Phønix37:18
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

19.9AabenraaSønderjysk Mesterskab
19.9SkiveNVJ Mesterskabsstævne
19.9KøbenhavnCPH Half
18.9AalborgDM-revanche stævne
15.9HerlevGert Kærlin Tribute 2021
11‐12.9HvidovreDM ungdom
7.9RandersNålestævne
7.9AarhusSensommerstævne
6.9StoholmKlubstævne Stoholm
6.9RønneDGI individuelle mesterskaber
5.9RønneDiskosstævne
5.9AarhusDM Hold 2021
4.9LyngbyØstdanske Holdmesterskaber for Ungdom
4.9GreveDT Master Finale
3‐4.9TórshavnFM Ung 2021
2.9OdenseSprintstævne
2.9KøbenhavnTorsdagskast
2.9TårnbyUP stævne Tårnby
1.9GrindstedJump event 2
30.8SilkeborgKastestævne
30.8HerlufsholmKlubstævne
29.8KøbenhavnSparta Springstævne
29.8AarhusAarhus springer i luften 3
29.8HerlevHerlevløbet
28.8HelsingørNordsjællandsk ungdomsstævne
28.8RandersSpring med musik 2
28‐29.8BallerupDM-Master
25.8OdenseNålestævne 2 - Odense
25.8Rønne5000m
25.8HerlevÅbne klubmesterskaber i Tre-kamp
24.8KøbenhavnSparta 5000 & 1 Nats PB
24.8FrederiksbergSprint og Stafetstævne
21.8AalborgAalborg stævne 8
21‐22.8BagsværdDM og DMU kastemangekamp og vægtkast
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp
21‐22.8KøbenhavnDM Mangekamp U12
19.8FrederiksbergUP Stævne
19.8AarhusDMU Kval
19.8TårnbyTårnby TRACKS
18.8SkiveSkivekast 4-21
17.8SkiveAugust stævne
15.8VibyViby Open
14‐15.8KøbenhavnSparta Copenhagen Games 2021
14.8SilkeborgKastemangekamp
14.8BagsværdSunset 5000m
14‐15.8TórshavnFM vaksin 2021
13.8SlagelseFredags sprint
12.8AalborgAalborg stævne 7 (ny dato)
11.8Rønne2000m
11.8RønneDiskoskast
7.8RandersPå gensyn Anders
7.8AabenraaMichel Leinders Hammerkast
7.8AarhusOverspringsstævne
7.8HvidovreKastestævne
7.8KøbenhavnDM kapgang 20/30 km
7.8ValbyKapgangsstævne
4.8KøbenhavnTracks Østerbro
1.8HerlevSommerferiekast 5
1.8GreveSommerstævne
31.7EsbjergKastedag i Esbjerg