Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: 27.5.2015

M 100 m    
Vind: +3.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +3.8
1
Austin Hamilton
Austin Hamilton ('97)
/ SWE10.70 w
  
 
1Kasper StærkKasper Stærk ('83)Sparta10.91 w
  
 
Alexandre GuidjeAlexandre Guidje ('94)Hvidovre AM11.06 w
  
 
Mathias LudvigsenMathias Ludvigsen ('82)KIF11.08 w
  
 
Philip ReynoldsPhilip Reynolds ('96)Sparta11.14 w
  
 
Oliver Brandt-NielsenOliver Brandt-Nielsen ('97)Køge Atletik11.21 w
  
 
Lukas BredoLukas Bredo ('97)BAK11.34
  
 PB
Lasse GilsfeldtLasse Gilsfeldt ('94)KIF11.44 w
  
 
Brian Brandt JørgensenBrian Brandt Jørgensen ('74)KIF11.56 w
  
 
Jonathan AquinoJonathan Aquino ('99)Sparta / CUB11.71
  
 
Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta11.76 w
  
 
Vincent PlasVincent Plas ('01)Sparta11.89 w
  
 
Jesper ReicheJesper Reiche ('85)Frederiksberg IF11.91 w
  
 
Emil FrændeEmil Frænde Sparta11.96
  
 
Robin RichRobin Rich ('67)KIF12.04 w
  
 
Daniel Kwadow KorangDaniel Kwadow Korang ('96)Sparta12.06
  
 SB
Ali Al-mousawiAli Al-mousawi ('96)Køge Atletik12.12
  
 
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM12.14
  
 SB
Gabriel LaustenGabriel Lausten Sparta12.14 w
  
 
Magnus ØstergaardMagnus Østergaard ('94)KIF12.36
  
 PB
Magnus Skjøtt JensenMagnus Skjøtt Jensen ('01)Sparta13.48
  
 SB
M 200 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1Morten JensenMorten Jensen ('82)Sparta21.90
  
 SB
2Nicklas HydeNicklas Hyde ('86)Sparta21.90
  
 SB
Kasper StærkKasper Stærk ('83)Sparta22.32
  
 PB
Alexandre GuidjeAlexandre Guidje ('94)Hvidovre AM22.59
  
 PB
Philip ReynoldsPhilip Reynolds ('96)Sparta22.71
  
 SB
Marquis CaldwellMarquis Caldwell ('90)If Gullfoss / USA22.93
  
 PB
Lasse GilsfeldtLasse Gilsfeldt ('94)KIF23.12
  
 PB
Sebastian Valentin BuschardtSebastian Valentin Buschardt ('97)BAC23.18
  
 SB
Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)Hvidovre AM23.66
  
 
Brian Brandt JørgensenBrian Brandt Jørgensen ('74)KIF23.84
  
 SB
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM24.51
  
 PB
Mathias DanielsenMathias Danielsen ('93)IK Hellas24.63
  
 PB
Daniel Kwadow KorangDaniel Kwadow Korang ('96)Sparta24.67
  
 PB
Magnus ØstergaardMagnus Østergaard ('94)KIF24.85
  
 PB
Jesper ReicheJesper Reiche ('85)Frederiksberg IF25.03
  
 PB
Gabriel LaustenGabriel Lausten Sparta25.24
  
 PB
Magnus Skjøtt JensenMagnus Skjøtt Jensen ('01)Sparta28.56
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Frederik FürstenbergFrederik Fürstenberg ('93)Sparta2:01.35
  
 SB
Jonathan M. AdamsenJonathan M. Adamsen ('95)KIF2:02.11
  
 SB
Joachim Sieverts NielsenJoachim Sieverts Nielsen ('97)Frederiksberg IF2:02.72
  
 SB
Mads SkaaningMads Skaaning ('95)Sparta2:02.74
  
 SB
William DevantierWilliam Devantier Sparta2:04.24
  
 PB
Victor HastrupVictor Hastrup ('96)Sparta2:04.39
  
 PB
Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta2:05.40
  
 PB
Joachim Weel RosboJoachim Weel Rosbo ('97)BAC2:06.16
  
 SB
Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Frederiksberg IF2:06.43
  
 PB
Raiey Samson BoboshaRaiey Samson Bobosha ('96)Sparta2:10.17
  
 SB
Leon Kofoed AndersenLeon Kofoed Andersen ('91)Sparta2:10.83
  
 PB
Alexander NoordegraafAlexander Noordegraaf ('92)Hvidovre AM2:11.60
  
 
Nicolai YtteNicolai Ytte ('85)Greve Atletik2:11.75
  
 
Michael PedersenMichael Pedersen ('73)Trongårdens IF 2:12.32
  
 SB
Luca DellantonioLuca Dellantonio ('90)Sparta2:13.03
  
 SB
Lucas la cour HeebøllLucas la cour Heebøll ('99)Sparta2:13.54
  
 
Mikkel StampeMikkel Stampe Helsingør IF2:13.85
  
 PB
Henrik Bierbum BacherHenrik Bierbum Bacher ('86)Sparta2:13.87
  
 PB
Michael MatzonMichael Matzon ('85)Sparta2:14.47
  
 PB
Martin Højland NielsenMartin Højland Nielsen ('93)KIF2:14.86
  
 PB
Sebastian NielsenSebastian Nielsen Sparta2:15.18
  
 PB
Mathias SikoraMathias Sikora Hvidovre AM2:15.37
  
 PB
Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)IK Hellas2:16.72
  
 PB
Jacob Weel RosboJacob Weel Rosbo BAC2:18.86
  
 PB
Mads SimonsenMads Simonsen DELTA2:20.65
  
 PB
Henrik LarsenHenrik Larsen ('62)Blovstrød Løverne2:22.43
  
 SB
Henning Steffan JensenHenning Steffan Jensen ('54)Sparta2:29.15
  
 PB
Jacob ArumJacob Arum ('81)Helsingør IF2:30.21
  
 PB
Sune GottfredsenSune Gottfredsen ('75)IK Hellas2:32.45
  
 SB
Sofus ZwergiusSofus Zwergius ('98)IK Hellas2:34.77
  
 PB
Johan Chr HolstJohan Chr Holst ('03)Amager AC2:39.82
  
 PB
Jesper HøgsvigJesper Høgsvig ('69)IK Hellas2:45.22
  
 SB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads TærsbølMads Tærsbøl ('92)Hvidovre AM8:16.18
  
 PB
2Michael NielsenMichael Nielsen ('81)Sparta8:23.17
  
 SB
3Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik8:27.15
  
 PB
4Henrik Them AndersenHenrik Them Andersen ('82)Sparta8:28.87
  
 SB
Mikael JohansenMikael Johansen ('85)Aalborg AM8:52.15
  
 PB
Bo Sterup AbrahamssonBo Sterup Abrahamsson ('76)KIF8:52.93
  
 SB
Paulo JensenPaulo Jensen ('79)Sparta8:53.09
  
 SB
Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HMRC8:55.49
  
 PB
Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik8:55.98
  
 SB
Alessandro FrisonAlessandro Frison ('91)Sparta8:57.72
  
 
Jonas Andersen SeebachJonas Andersen Seebach ('83)Sparta8:58.11
  
 SB
Nicholas V SkovNicholas V Skov ('79)8:59.04
  
 SB
Simon Jørn HansenSimon Jørn Hansen ('91)Blovstrød Løverne9:00.16
  
 PB
Sharif ToranSharif Toran ('76)Blovstrød Løverne9:00.64
  
 PB
Jonas LyngholmJonas Lyngholm ('87)Køge Atletik9:06.58
  
 PB
Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Frederiksberg IF9:11.00
  
 PB
Romain BaudetRomain Baudet ('92)Sparta / FRA9:14.43
  
 PB
Leslie OlivierLeslie Olivier ('72)Frederiksberg IF9:15.34
  
 PB
Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)Sparta9:20.18
  
 PB
Nikolaj Holdt MikkelsenNikolaj Holdt Mikkelsen ('73)Sparta9:23.22
  
 PB
Omar Hassan OmarOmar Hassan Omar ('90)AGF Atletik / ETH9:29.34
  
 PB
Joachim RønsholtJoachim Rønsholt ('99)BAK9:39.26
  
 
Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta9:42.04
  
 SB
Christoffer VienbergChristoffer Vienberg ('94)Blovstrød Løverne9:43.44
  
 SB
Thomas LaybournThomas Laybourn ('69)Blovstrød Løverne9:44.55
  
 PB
Louis HermannLouis Hermann ('99)Sparta9:46.12
  
 
Eduardo LópezEduardo López ('85)Sparta9:46.71
  
 PB
Finn AdserFinn Adser ('72)BAC9:48.47
  
 PB
Martin Bo AndersenMartin Bo Andersen ('67)BAC9:49.22
  
 SB
Rasmus BrynskovRasmus Brynskov ('73)IK Hellas9:49.30
  
 PB
Erling WormErling Worm ('66)Sparta9:50.22
  
 SB
Peter Paldan SørensenPeter Paldan Sørensen ('79)HGF AM9:57.48
  
 SB
Alex WesthAlex Westh ('92)Sparta9:57.86
  
 PB
Brian Hildskov HansenBrian Hildskov Hansen ('75)Køge Atletik10:06.29
  
 SB
Frank OCarrollFrank OCarroll ('77)Sparta / FOR10:07.87
  
 PB
Henrik N. JørgensenHenrik N. Jørgensen ('74)Sparta10:10.19
  
 PB
Viktor KielstrupViktor Kielstrup Frederiksberg IF10:12.72
  
 SB
Niclas Søgaard HjortkjærNiclas Søgaard Hjortkjær IK Hellas10:18.18
  
 PB
Henrik DufkeHenrik Dufke ('74)Helsingør IF10:18.63
  
 PB
Mickey HaakanssonMickey Haakansson ('76)Frederiksberg IF10:23.49
  
 SB
Simon D JoensenSimon D Joensen ('69)Køge Atletik10:30.02
  
 SB
Oliver NielsenOliver Nielsen ('94)10:31.49
  
 PB
Jeppe HaghfeltJeppe Haghfelt ('03)Sparta10:31.92
  
 PB
Jakob NielsenJakob Nielsen ('89)Sparta10:33.78
  
 SB
Sigurd Zielinski DjurupSigurd Zielinski Djurup BAC10:42.84
  
 PB
Oscar RiisOscar Riis ('03)BAK10:45.12
  
 PB
Ole KrogOle Krog ('61)Helsingør IF10:58.56
  
 PB
Jimmy StauningJimmy Stauning ('72)Helsingør IF11:05.92
  
 SB
Rolf KøngerskovRolf Køngerskov ('50)BAC11:05.95
  
 SB
Per Sieverts NielsenPer Sieverts Nielsen ('64)Frederiksberg IF11:17.91
  
 PB
Jakob AndersenJakob Andersen ('02)DELTA11:35.09
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Alexander HaugebyAlexander Haugeby Sparta34.61
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)Sparta43.19
  
 
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta40.65
  
 PB
Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)Sparta33.54
  
 
Emanuel HammannEmanuel Hammann ('99)KIF32.99
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Stefan Miang MortensenStefan Miang Mortensen ('96)Sparta41.62
  
 
Albert KuhlmannAlbert Kuhlmann ('97)Sparta35.73
  
 PB
Mikkel Lysholt PetersenMikkel Lysholt Petersen ('97)Sparta27.60
  
 
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas Høyby EllegaardAndreas Høyby Ellegaard ('93)Sparta56.17
  
 
Mikkel JørgensenMikkel Jørgensen ('95)Amager AC38.87
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.3
Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)KIF12.67
  
 
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Frederiksberg IF12.77
  
 
Liv Didi PedersenLiv Didi Pedersen ('97)KIF12.79
  
 
Jessie IpsenJessie Ipsen ('83)KIF12.96
  
 SB
Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta13.05
  
 PB
Emma Giovanna VitaleEmma Giovanna Vitale ('93)Aarhus 190013.30
  
 
Gertrud Rose JensenGertrud Rose Jensen ('01)Sparta13.47
  
 PB
Mathilde Søndergaard JepsenMathilde Søndergaard Jepsen ('99)Sparta13.51
  
 PB
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF13.54
  
 SB
Simone HjortSimone Hjort ('99)Sparta13.65
  
 SB
Ane Cecilie KjærgaardAne Cecilie Kjærgaard ('98)Sparta13.75
  
 
Julia SeixasJulia Seixas ('96)KIF13.87
  
 SB
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF13.96
  
 SB
Sofie RasmussenSofie Rasmussen KIF14.31
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.2
Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93)KIF26.03
  
 
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Frederiksberg IF26.15
  
 PB
Sarah Sveistrup DahlSarah Sveistrup Dahl Sparta26.48
  
 PB
Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard Sparta26.61
  
 PB
Viktoria DommerViktoria Dommer ('01)Sparta27.08
  
 PB
Gertrud Rose JensenGertrud Rose Jensen ('01)Sparta27.53
  
 PB
Julia SeixasJulia Seixas ('96)KIF28.22
  
 SB
Simone HjortSimone Hjort ('99)Sparta28.53
  
 
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF28.92
  
 PB
Sofie RasmussenSofie Rasmussen KIF28.92
  
 SB
Ane Cecilie KjærgaardAne Cecilie Kjærgaard ('98)Sparta29.03
  
 PB
Charlotte Astrid GehrtCharlotte Astrid Gehrt ('87)Frederiksberg IF29.16
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Josefine RytterJosefine Rytter ('94)BAC2:13.17
  
 SB
Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC2:18.69
  
 
Helene Holm GottliebHelene Holm Gottlieb ('98)Holte Atletik2:19.55
  
 
Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh Sparta2:20.45
  
 SB
Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)Blovstrød Løverne2:20.84
  
 PB
Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)Blovstrød Løverne2:21.54
  
 SB
Maria AndersenMaria Andersen ('98)Sparta2:22.82
  
 
Matilde WillerMatilde Willer Sparta2:27.57
  
 PB
Laura Haslund-ChristensenLaura Haslund-Christensen ('01)Frederiksberg IF2:28.63
  
 PB
Astrid Reymann BødkerAstrid Reymann Bødker ('99)Frederiksberg IF2:29.14
  
 SB
Augusta KorsgaardAugusta Korsgaard ('97)Sparta2:29.63
  
 SB
Helena RingHelena Ring ('02)Hvidovre AM2:33.38
  
 
Astrid BagerAstrid Bager ('99)Sparta2:34.97
  
 PB
Elena Grøndahl JohansenElena Grøndahl Johansen ('01)Sparta2:35.71
  
 
Lærke Natascha LundLærke Natascha Lund ('01)Sparta2:36.08
  
 PB
Maya DesmondMaya Desmond ('99)Sparta2:36.52
  
 
Emily Oron LexnerEmily Oron Lexner ('97)Blovstrød Løverne2:37.69
  
 SB
Agnes RoldAgnes Rold ('02)Holte Atletik2:40.18
  
 
Veronica JanningVeronica Janning ('01)Frederiksberg IF2:45.20
  
 
Sofie ChristensenSofie Christensen BAK2:47.02
  
 
Solvejg WulfSolvejg Wulf BAK2:52.04
  
 PB
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Sparta / KEN9:50.29
  
 PB
Clara KallClara Kall ('99)HMRC10:27.27
  
 
Frida SchledermannFrida Schledermann ('01)Sparta11:00.06
  
 PB
Inger MadsenInger Madsen ('70)IK Hellas11:07.93
  
 SB
Isabella SheldonIsabella Sheldon ('97)Sparta11:15.62
  
 PB
Vera Dam KaagaardVera Dam Kaagaard ('99)DELTA11:18.95
  
 PB
Liza Tuperna ItzchakyLiza Tuperna Itzchaky ('73)Sparta11:21.69
  
 SB
Caroline Amalie JensenCaroline Amalie Jensen ('99)Holte Atletik11:24.20
  
 SB
Mathilde WintherMathilde Winther ('02)Blovstrød Løverne11:27.61
  
 PB
Augusta Maria Grønbo ChristensenAugusta Maria Grønbo Christensen Blovstrød Løverne11:29.31
  
 PB
Josefine BuchwaldJosefine Buchwald ('94)Blovstrød Løverne11:30.10
  
 PB
Mia KolmosMia Kolmos ('88)AK 7311:32.00
  
 PB
Mette Sommer FritzeMette Sommer Fritze ('79)Sparta11:32.84
  
 PB
Freja Lunde LarsenFreja Lunde Larsen Holte Atletik11:43.84
  
 PB
Maya HaghfeltMaya Haghfelt Helsingør IF11:46.64
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM30.38
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)Sparta52.40
  
 

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020