Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: National Championships 8‐9.8.2015
Aarhus Stadion

M 100 m    
8.8. Vind: -0.8

Finale A

Finale
8.8.Vind: -0.8
1Morten Dalgaard MadsenMorten Dalgaard Madsen ('95)Skive AM10.64
  
 
2Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta10.65
  
 
3Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 190010.81
  
 
4Mike KaliszMike Kalisz ('89)Sparta10.90
  
 
5Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM10.90
  
 
6Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta11.01
  
 
7Mathias SkouMathias Skou ('86)KIF11.12
  
 
Indledende heats8.8.
Indledende 1
8.8. Vind: +1.5
8.8.Vind: +1.5
1Morten Dalgaard MadsenMorten Dalgaard Madsen ('95)Skive AM10.57
  
 
2Mathias SkouMathias Skou ('86)KIF11.01
  
 =PB
3Mathias LudvigsenMathias Ludvigsen ('82)KIF11.05
  
 SB
Indledende 2
8.8. Vind: +0.6
8.8.Vind: +0.6
1Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)Aarhus 190010.88
  
 
2Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta11.06
  
 
Indledende 3
8.8. Vind: 0.0
8.8.Vind: 0.0
1Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta10.98
  
 
Indledende 4
8.8. Vind: -0.7
8.8.Vind: -0.7
1Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM10.90
  
 
2Mike KaliszMike Kalisz ('89)Sparta10.92
  
 
M 200 m    
9.8. Vind: +1.5

Finale A

Finale
9.8.Vind: +1.5
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)Hvidovre AM21.07
  
 SB
2Morten Dalgaard MadsenMorten Dalgaard Madsen ('95)Skive AM21.35
  
 
3Nicklas HydeNicklas Hyde ('86)Sparta21.40
  
 SB
4Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta21.48
  
 PB
5Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)Hvidovre AM21.96
  
 
6Mike KaliszMike Kalisz ('89)Sparta21.98
  
 
Indledende heats9.8.
Indledende 1
9.8. Vind: +0.6
9.8.Vind: +0.6
1Morten Dalgaard MadsenMorten Dalgaard Madsen ('95)Skive AM21.56
  
 
Indledende 2
9.8. Vind: +0.1
9.8.Vind: +0.1
1Nicklas HydeNicklas Hyde ('86)Sparta22.12
  
 
Indledende 3
9.8. Vind: +0.7
9.8.Vind: +0.7
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)Hvidovre AM21.48
  
 SB
2Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta21.62
  
 PB
Indledende 4
9.8. Vind: +2.4
9.8.Vind: +2.4
1Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)Hvidovre AM22.04 w
  
 
2Mike KaliszMike Kalisz ('89)Sparta22.11 w
  
 
M 400 m    
8.8.

Finale A

Finale
8.8.
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)Hvidovre AM46.76
  
 
2Nicklas HydeNicklas Hyde ('86)Sparta47.50
  
 
3Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94)Sparta47.59
  
 
Indledende heats8.8.
Indledende 1
8.8.
8.8.
1Nick Ekelund-ArenanderNick Ekelund-Arenander ('89)Hvidovre AM48.45
  
 
2Kasper StærkKasper Stærk ('83)Sparta48.65
  
 PB
Indledende 2
8.8.
8.8.
1Nicklas HydeNicklas Hyde ('86)Sparta48.52
  
 
2Martin JohansenMartin Johansen ('95)Aalborg AM48.90
  
 PB
M 800 m    
9.8.

Finale A

Finale
9.8.
1Andreas BubeAndreas Bube ('87)BAC1:50.38
  
 
2Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)Sparta1:52.45
  
 
3Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96)Aalborg AM1:53.25
  
 
4Cho Mihn KyunCho Mihn Kyun ('94)Sparta1:53.55
  
 
5Jacob Ilbjerg StengaardJacob Ilbjerg Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik 1:53.55
  
 PB
Indledende heats8.8.
Indledende 1
8.8.
8.8.
1Andreas BubeAndreas Bube ('87)BAC1:54.41
  
 
M 1500 m    
8.8.

Finale A

Finale
8.8.
1Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91)Sparta3:51.32
  
 
2Mads TærsbølMads Tærsbøl ('92)Hvidovre AM3:51.85
  
 SB
3Peter Gerner EjersboPeter Gerner Ejersbo ('95)Odense Atletik 3:52.85
  
 PB
4Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik3:53.22
  
 
5Jacob Ilbjerg StengaardJacob Ilbjerg Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik 3:55.18
  
 SB
6Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93)HMRC3:56.32
  
 
M 5000 m    
9.8.

Finale A

Finale
9.8.
1Abdi Hakin UladAbdi Hakin Ulad ('91)Hvidovre AM14:15.91
  
 SB
2Mads TærsbølMads Tærsbøl ('92)Hvidovre AM14:33.47
  
 
3Jeppe HarboeJeppe Harboe ('92)Sparta14:40.24
  
 
4Asger DalsgaardAsger Dalsgaard ('92)Aarhus Fremad14:51.68
  
 PB
Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83)Herning LK DNF
  
 
M 3000 m forh.    
8.8.

Finale A

Finale
8.8.
1Ole HesselbjergOle Hesselbjerg ('90)Sparta8:56.94
  
 
2Kasper SkovKasper Skov ('92)AGF Atletik9:24.20
  
 
M 110 m hæk    
9.8. Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
9.8.Vind: +1.9
1Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)Aarhus 190013.68
  
 
2
Mikołaj Justyński
Mikołaj Justyński ('92)
/ POL14.20
  
 
3Christian LaugesenChristian Laugesen ('86)KIF14.77
  
 
M 400 m hæk    
9.8.

Finale A

Finale
9.8.
1Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94)Sparta50.72
  
  Unknown irregularity
2Christian LaugesenChristian Laugesen ('86)KIF53.55
  
  Unknown irregularity
3Martin JohansenMartin Johansen ('95)Aalborg AM54.18
  
 
M Højdespring    
9.8.

Finale A

Finale
9.8.
1Jonas Kløjgaard JensenJonas Kløjgaard Jensen ('96)Aarhus 19002.13
  
 
2Janick KlausenJanick Klausen ('93)Aarhus 19002.03
  
 
3Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta1.99
  
 
M Stangspring    
8.8.

Finale A

Finale
8.8.
1Rasmus Wejnold JørgensenRasmus Wejnold Jørgensen ('89)Sparta5.25
  
 
3Michael ChristiansenMichael Christiansen ('88)Aarhus 19004.35
  
 SB
M Længdespring    
9.8.

Finale A

Finale
9.8.
1Morten JensenMorten Jensen ('82)Sparta7.76 w
+2.1
  
 
 
  X7.30
 1.0
  X  X  X7.76
 2.1
  
2Andreas TrajkovskiAndreas Trajkovski ('93)Hvidovre AM7.67
0.0
  
 
3Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta7.56
+0.4
  
DUR-20 
4Jannick HansenJannick Hansen ('92)Sparta7.14
+1.5
  
 =PB
5Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta7.06
+1.8
  
 
6Andreas JeppesenAndreas Jeppesen ('88)Odense Atletik 6.95
+1.3
  
 SB
M Trespring    
8.8.

Finale A

Finale
8.8.
1Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta14.59
0.0
  
 
2Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)Hvirlan13.58
  
 PB
3Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 190013.37
  
 
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
8.8.

Finale A

Finale
8.8.
1Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89)Frederiksberg IF17.73
  
 SB
2Lasse LarsenLasse Larsen ('90)Sparta16.49
  
 
3Jackie ChristiansenJackie Christiansen ('77)Aarhus 190016.27
  
 SB
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    
9.8.

Finale A

Finale
9.8.
1Emil MikkelsenEmil Mikkelsen ('90)Odense Atletik 53.70
  
 
2Andreas Høyby EllegaardAndreas Høyby Ellegaard ('93)Sparta52.44
  
 
3Andreas JørgensenAndreas Jørgensen ('91)Hvidovre AM50.88
  
 SB
4Alexander BertelsenAlexander Bertelsen ('91)Aarhus 190047.11
  
 
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    
8.8.

Finale A

Finale
8.8.
1Taj MurmannTaj Murmann ('89)Odense Atletik 18.91
  
 PB
2Brian NielsenBrian Nielsen ('84)Esbjerg AM17.17
  
 SB
3Matthias HagenMatthias Hagen ('97)Hvidovre AM14.27
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    
8.8.

Finale A

Finale
8.8.
1Taj MurmannTaj Murmann ('89)Odense Atletik 63.67
  
 
3Thor SørensenThor Sørensen ('89)Aalborg AM52.78
  
 SB
M Spydkast 800 gram    
8.8.

Finale A

Finale
8.8.
1Lukas BjørnvadLukas Bjørnvad ('95)Roar Atletik64.65
  
 SB
2Mikkel Bach GarbrechtMikkel Bach Garbrecht ('96)Aarhus 190061.45
  
 PB
3Martin LynderupMartin Lynderup ('91)Skive AM60.37
  
 SB
K 100 m    
8.8. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
8.8.Vind: 0.0
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF12.04
  
 
2Camilla MotzkusCamilla Motzkus ('97)Odense Atletik 12.30
  
 
3Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190012.34
  
 
Indledende heats8.8.
Indledende 1
8.8. Vind: -0.7
8.8.Vind: -0.7
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF12.18
  
 
Indledende 2
8.8. Vind: -0.8
8.8.Vind: -0.8
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190012.18
  
 
2Camilla MotzkusCamilla Motzkus ('97)Odense Atletik 12.21
  
 SB
K 200 m    
9.8. Vind: -1.3

Finale A

Finale
9.8.Vind: -1.3
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190024.76
  
 
2Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM25.18
  
 
3Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)Sparta25.48
  
 
K 400 m    
8.8.

Finale A

Finale
8.8.
1Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta54.70
  
 
2Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC57.52
  
 
3Joseffa KeidserJoseffa Keidser ('95)Aarhus 190058.27
  
 SB
Indledende heats8.8.
Indledende 1
8.8.
8.8.
1Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta56.69
  
 
K 800 m    
9.8.

Finale A

Finale
9.8.
1Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC2:09.73
  
 PB
2Maria LarsenMaria Larsen ('96)Sparta2:09.93
  
 SB
3Joseffa KeidserJoseffa Keidser ('95)Aarhus 19002:10.14
  
 PB
4Helene Holm GottliebHelene Holm Gottlieb ('98)Holte Atletik2:10.37
  
 PB
5Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta2:10.38
  
 
6Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)KIF2:13.00
  
 PB
K 1500 m    
8.8.

Finale A

Finale
8.8.
1Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)Blovstrød Løverne4:32.84
  
 
2Maria LarsenMaria Larsen ('96)Sparta4:33.86
  
 
3Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96)Sparta4:35.60
  
 
K 5000 m    
9.8.

Finale A

Finale
9.8.
1Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97)Blovstrød Løverne16:14.72
  
 
2Sara Sig MøllerSara Sig Møller ('83)Sparta16:20.71
  
 
3Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Sparta / KEN16:23.93
  
 PB
4Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)Sparta16:36.85
  
 
5Louise Langelund BattingLouise Langelund Batting ('78)Aarhus 190016:49.58
  
 PB
6Zenia Hejlskov MogensenZenia Hejlskov Mogensen ('89)AGF Atletik17:00.97
  
 PB
K 3000 m forh.    
8.8.

Finale A

Finale
8.8.
1Simone GladSimone Glad ('90)Sparta10:23.07
  
 PB
2Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)Blovstrød Løverne10:55.89
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
9.8. Vind: +1.0

Finale A

Finale
9.8.Vind: +1.0
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190013.85
  
 
2Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)Frederiksberg IF14.00
  
 PB
3Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)Frederiksberg IF14.10
  
 
4Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta14.28
  
 
5Tine Bach EjlersenTine Bach Ejlersen ('85)Aarhus 190014.79
  
 
K 400 m hæk    
9.8.

Finale A

Finale
9.8.
1Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87)Aarhus 190055.56
  
  Unknown irregularity
2Stina TroestStina Troest ('94)Sparta57.49
  
  Unknown irregularity
3Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta1:00.27
  
  Unknown irregularity
K Højdespring    
9.8.

Finale A

Finale
9.8.
1Sofie AlbrechtsenSofie Albrechtsen ('95)Aarhus 19001.75
  
 
2Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)Sparta1.75
  
 PB
3Beatriz Ferrano ForésBeatriz Ferrano Forés ('86)1.75
  
 =SB
4Tina Bischoff GellinTina Bischoff Gellin ('98)Holte Atletik1.72
  
 =PB
5Sandra B. ChristensenSandra B. Christensen ('95)Amager AC1.69
  
 
K Stangspring    
8.8.

Finale A

Finale
8.8.
1Iben Høgh-PedersenIben Høgh-Pedersen ('90)Sparta4.05
  
 
2Line R JensenLine R Jensen ('92)Sparta3.75
  
 
2Karin FisherKarin Fisher ('88)Aarhus 1900 / USA3.75
  
 
4Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF3.60
  
 PB
K Længdespring    
9.8.

Finale A

Finale
9.8.
1Martha TraoréMartha Traoré ('95)Sparta6.11
-0.3
  
 
2Janne NielsenJanne Nielsen ('93)Aarhus 19005.92 w
+2.2
  
 
3Tine Bach EjlersenTine Bach Ejlersen ('85)Aarhus 19005.78
+1.4
  
 
K Trespring     
8.8.

Finale A

Finale
8.8.
2Jessie IpsenJessie Ipsen ('83)KIF12.36
+1.8
  
 
3Maren HøgbergetMaren Høgberget ('89)Sparta / NOR11.52
  
 SB
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
9.8.

Finale A

Finale
9.8.
1Trine MulbjergTrine Mulbjerg ('90)Sparta15.66
  
 
2Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM14.57
  
 
3Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 13.08
  
 
4Anna Sofia MikkelsenAnna Sofia Mikkelsen ('91)Odense Atletik 12.71
  
 PB
5Sofie AlbrechtsenSofie Albrechtsen ('95)Aarhus 190012.54
  
 
6Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM12.48
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
9.8.

Finale A

Finale
9.8.
1Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)Sparta50.33
  
 
2Lisa Brix PedersenLisa Brix Pedersen ('96)Sparta49.65
  
 
3Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM45.35
  
 
4Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 43.47
  
 
5Tenna Riber ThordahlTenna Riber Thordahl ('95)Køge Atletik41.85
  
 
6Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM41.23
  
 
K Vægtkast 9.08 kg    
8.8.

Finale A

Finale
8.8.
1Celina JulinCelina Julin ('94)Sparta18.23
  
DUR-21 PB
2Maria SløkMaria Sløk ('83)Hvidovre AM15.17
  
 SB
3Caroline HansenCaroline Hansen ('95)Esbjerg AM13.57
  
 
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
8.8.

Finale A

Finale
8.8.
1Celina JulinCelina Julin ('94)Sparta60.31
  
 
3Sofie DahlSofie Dahl ('97)Aarhus 190049.25
  
 
K Spydkast 600 gram    
8.8.

Finale A

Finale
8.8.
1Fawzie OtourFawzie Otour ('96)Aarhus 190044.83
  
 PB
2Sarah BahatSarah Bahat ('99)Aarhus 190041.55
  
 PB
3Tine Bach EjlersenTine Bach Ejlersen ('85)Aarhus 190041.48
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020