M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zak Curran Zak Curran ('93) | 93 | IRL | 1:48.74 | PB | ||||
2 | Joseph O'Hara Joseph O'Hara ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:48.88 | PB | ||||
3 | Jonathan Cook Jonathan Cook ('87) | 87 | GBR | 1:49.62 | |||||
4 | Dale Clutterbuck Dale Clutterbuck ('92) | 92 | GBR | 1:49.86 | |||||
5 | Tom Syckelmoore Tom Syckelmoore ('92) | 92 | GBR | 1:50.36 | PB | ||||
6 | Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 1:50.63 | |||||
7 | Hayden Carter Hayden Carter ('91) | 91 | GBR | 1:50.89 | |||||
8 | James West James West ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:51.83 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Max Thomas Max Thomas ('92) | 92 | GBR | 1:52.76 | |||||
2 | Michael Dyer Michael Dyer ('84) | 84 | IRL | 1:52.84 | |||||
3 | Ian Williamson Ian Williamson ('78) | 78 | GBR | 1:53.41 | |||||
4 | Jermaine Mays Jermaine Mays ('82) | 82 | GBR | 1:53.57 | |||||
5 | Victor Nutakor Victor Nutakor ('87) | 87 | GBR | 1:53.75 | |||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Ben Harding Ben Harding ('86) | 86 | GBR | 1:52.34 | SB | ||||
2 | Alex Beddoes Alex Beddoes ('95) | 95 | COK | 1:52.38 | NR | PB | |||
3 | Max Pickard Max Pickard ('93) | 93 | GBR | 1:52.60 | PB | ||||
4 | Tom Bowerman Tom Bowerman ('90) | 90 | GBR | 1:53.10 | PB | ||||
5 | Sean Hall Sean Hall | GBR | 1:53.51 | PB | |||||
6 | Alex Jones Alex Jones ('92) | 92 | GBR | 1:53.74 | PB | ||||
7 | James Tidd James Tidd ('94) | 94 | GBR | 1:54.29 | PB | ||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Miles Weatherseed Miles Weatherseed ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:53.61 | PB | ||||
Finale E | |||||||||
1 | Ricky Lutakome Ricky Lutakome ('99) | 99 | GBR | 1:56.92 | PB | ||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Katie Snowden Katie Snowden ('94) | 94 | GBR | 2:03.64 | |||||
2 | Jessica Judd Jessica Judd ('95) | 95 | GBR | 2:04.74 | SB | ||||
3 | Katherine Marshall Katherine Marshall ('92) | 92 | NZL | 2:04.77 | |||||
4 | Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska Paulina Mikiewicz-Łapińska ('92) | 92 | POL | 2:04.84 | |||||
5 | Revee Walcott-Nolan Revee Walcott-Nolan ('95) | 95 | GBR | 2:06.69 | |||||
6 | Katy-Ann McDonald Katy-Ann McDonald | 00 | GBR | 2:06.74 | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Sophie Mansfield Sophie Mansfield ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2:11.47 | |||||
2 | Hannah Edwards Hannah Edwards ('92) | 92 | GBR | 2:12.59 | |||||
3 | Molly Canham Molly Canham ('01) | 01 | GBR | 2:12.77 | |||||
4 | Kathleen Faes Kathleen Faes | 00 | GBR | 2:13.26 | PB | ||||
5 | Jodie Judd Jodie Judd ('98) | 98 | GBR | 2:14.42 | PB | ||||
K 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Sarah Mercier Sarah Mercier ('90) | 90 | GBR | 16:54.97 |