M Cross 9 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Olle Walleräng Olle Walleräng ('85) | 85 | SWE | 27:10 | |||||
2 | Ole HesselbjergOle Hesselbjerg ('90) | 90 | DEN | 27:17 | |||||
3 | David Nilsson David Nilsson ('87) | 87 | SWE | 27:20 | |||||
4 | Hans Kristian Fløystad Hans Kristian Fløystad ('89) | 89 | NOR | 27:23 | |||||
4 | Napoleon Solomon Napoleon Solomon ('94) | 94 | SWE | 27:23 | |||||
6 | Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92) | 92 | DEN | 27:25 | |||||
7 | Johan Larsson Johan Larsson ('83) | 83 | SWE | 27:26 | |||||
8 | Jussi Utriainen Jussi Utriainen ('78) | 78 | FIN | 27:35 | |||||
9 | Audun Nordtveit Audun Nordtveit ('88) | 88 | NOR | 27:40 | |||||
9 | Mads TærsbølMads Tærsbøl ('92) | 92 | DEN | 27:40 | |||||
11 | Jesper FaurschouJesper Faurschou ('83) | 83 | DEN | 27:42 | |||||
12 | Erik Udø Pedersen Erik Udø Pedersen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 27:45 | |||||
12 | Marius Øyre Vedvik Marius Øyre Vedvik ('92) | 92 | NOR | 27:45 | |||||
14 | Lars Södergård Lars Södergård ('83) | 83 | SWE | 27:52 | |||||
15 | Johan Bugge Johan Bugge ('91) | 91 | NOR | 27:54 | |||||
16 | Peter GlansPeter Glans ('93) | 93 | DEN | 28:00 | |||||
17 | Andreas Åhwall Andreas Åhwall ('89) | 89 | SWE | 28:09 | |||||
18 | Jaakko Nieminen Jaakko Nieminen ('87) | 87 | FIN | 28:29 | |||||
19 | Ilari Piipponen Ilari Piipponen ('88) | 88 | FIN | 29:01 | |||||
20 | Oscar Claesson Oscar Claesson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 29:03 | |||||
21 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö Antti-Pekka Niinistö ('90) | 90 | FIN | 29:33 | |||||
22 | Jonathan Weichbrodt Jonathan Weichbrodt ('94) | 94 | SWE | 29:46 | |||||
K Cross 7.5 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Johanna Peiponen Johanna Peiponen ('90) | 90 | FIN | 25:06 | |||||
2 | Simone GladSimone Glad ('90) | 90 | DEN | 26:05 | |||||
3 | Sara Holmgren Sara Holmgren ('90) | 90 | SWE | 26:15 | |||||
4 | Maja AlmMaja Alm ('88) | 88 | DEN | 26:23 | |||||
5 | Annemari Kiekara Annemari Kiekara ('77) | 77 | FIN | 26:36 | |||||
6 | Eli Anne Dvergsdal Eli Anne Dvergsdal ('91) | 91 | NOR | 26:40 | |||||
7 | Linn Nilsson Linn Nilsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 26:48 | |||||
8 | Kirsten Marathon Melkevik Kirsten Marathon Melkevik ('70) | 70 | NOR | 26:55 | |||||
9 | Heidi Pharo Heidi Pharo ('87) | 87 | NOR | 26:56 | |||||
10 | Hedda Bångman Hedda Bångman ('95) | 95 | SWE | 27:04 | |||||
11 | Anne Kristine Nevin Anne Kristine Nevin ('73) | 73 | NOR | 27:18 | |||||
12 | Laura Markovaara Laura Markovaara ('73) | 73 | FIN | 27:25 | |||||
13 | Frida Kristiansson Frida Kristiansson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 27:27 | |||||
14 | Ronja Fjellner Ronja Fjellner ('89) | 89 | SWE | 27:45 | |||||
15 | Frida Aspnäs Frida Aspnäs ('87) | 87 | SWE | 28:10 | |||||
16 | Zenia Hejlskov MogensenZenia Hejlskov Mogensen ('89) | 89 | DEN | 28:15 | |||||
17 | Marna Leila Vandsdal EgholmMarna Leila Vandsdal Egholm ('81) | 81 | DEN | 33:00 | |||||
D19 Cross 6 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen | 00 | NOR | 18:30 | |||||
2 | Stian Øvergaard Aarvik Stian Øvergaard Aarvik ('97) | 97 | NOR | 18:36 | |||||
2 | Suldan Hassan Suldan Hassan ('98) | 98 | SWE | 18:36 | |||||
4 | Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth ('96) | 96 | NOR | 18:45 | |||||
5 | Kristian Holm JensenKristian Holm Jensen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 18:48 | |||||
6 | Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 18:51 | |||||
7 | Joachim Weel RosboJoachim Weel Rosbo ('97) | 97 | DEN | 18:53 | |||||
8 | Mohammed Mohamoud Mohammed Mohamoud ('97) | 97 | SWE | 18:56 | |||||
9 | Andreas Wathne Andreas Wathne ('97) | 97 | NOR | 18:57 | |||||
10 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 19:03 | |||||
11 | Vidar Johansson Vidar Johansson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 19:05 | |||||
12 | Albert Sperstad Albert Sperstad ('99) | 99 | NOR | 19:08 | |||||
13 | Leo Magnusson Leo Magnusson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 19:13 | |||||
14 | Gabriel Sandör Gabriel Sandör ('96) | 96 | SWE | 19:36 | |||||
15 | Tomi Lehto Tomi Lehto ('99) | 99 | FIN | 19:50 | |||||
16 | Emil HolmEmil Holm ('96) | 96 | DEN | 20:06 | |||||
17 | Pekka Antikainen Pekka Antikainen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 20:09 | |||||
P19 Cross 4.5 km Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Alisa Vainio Alisa Vainio ('97) | 97 | FIN | 15:19 | |||||
2 | Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97) | 97 | DEN | 15:29 | |||||
3 | Johanna Matintalo Johanna Matintalo ('96) | 96 | FIN | 15:35 | |||||
4 | Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97) | 97 | DEN | 15:42 | |||||
5 | Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96) | 96 | DEN | 15:45 | |||||
6 | Live Solheimdal Live Solheimdal ('96) | 96 | NOR | 15:53 | |||||
7 | Aino Kivenmäki Aino Kivenmäki ('96) | 96 | FIN | 15:55 | |||||
8 | Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh | 00 | DEN | 16:03 | |||||
9 | Mariann Roe Mariann Roe ('97) | 97 | NOR | 16:05 | |||||
10 | Amélie Svensson Amélie Svensson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 16:06 | |||||
11 | Josephine ThestrupJosephine Thestrup ('96) | 96 | DEN | 16:16 | |||||
12 | Stine Wangberg Stine Wangberg ('99) | 99 | NOR | 16:19 | |||||
13 | Malin Jonsson Malin Jonsson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 16:21 | |||||
14 | Clara KallClara Kall ('99) | 99 | DEN | 16:23 | |||||
15 | Jill Höstman Jill Höstman ('96) | 96 | SWE | 16:26 | |||||
16 | Moa Gålnander Moa Gålnander ('97) | 97 | SWE | 16:28 | |||||
17 | Thea Boström Thea Boström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 16:32 | |||||
18 | Alice Greberg Alice Greberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 17:16 | |||||
19 | Hanne Mjøen Maridal Hanne Mjøen Maridal ('96) | 96 | NOR | 17:32 | |||||
20 | Emma Magnusson Emma Magnusson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 25:37 |