Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Hvam NOR: Norwegian Milers Club 6.2.2016 Inde

M 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Karol Konieczny
Karol Konieczny ('93)
POL1:49.60
  
 
2
Sverre Blom Breivik
Sverre Blom Breivik ('96)
NOR1:52.18
  
 PB
3
Mattias Ohlsson
Mattias Ohlsson ('94)
SWE1:52.39
  
 PB
4
Emil Oustad
Emil Oustad ('89)
NOR1:52.71
  
 SB
5
Terje Snarby
Terje Snarby ('89)
NOR1:53.12
  
 PB
Finale B
1
Håvard Hildeskor
Håvard Hildeskor ('92)
NOR1:54.72
  
 PB
M 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Andreas BuenoAndreas Bueno ('88)DEN3:43.77
  
 SB
2
Thomas Roth
Thomas Roth ('91)
NOR3:46.19
  
 PB
3
Erik Hovlandsdal
Erik Hovlandsdal ('89)
NOR3:49.67
  
 PB
4
Sindre Løchting
Sindre Løchting ('93)
NOR3:50.35
  
 SB
K 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)DEN2:11.95
  
 SB
2
Martine Eikemo Borge
Martine Eikemo Borge ('90)
NOR2:12.60
  
 SB
3
Anna Zielinkiewicz
Anna Zielinkiewicz ('89)
POL2:12.87
  
 PB
4Josefine RytterJosefine Rytter ('94)DEN2:13.84
  
 SB
5
Anniken Rostad Johansen
Anniken Rostad Johansen ('88)
NOR2:14.47
  
 PB
6Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)DEN2:14.89
  
 SB
K 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)DEN4:19.66
  
 PB
2Ida FillingsnesIda Fillingsnes ('90)NOR4:23.19
  
 SB
3
Kristine Eikrem Engeset
Kristine Eikrem Engeset ('88)
NOR4:26.68
  
 SB
4
Silje Fjørtoft
Silje Fjørtoft ('87)
NOR4:29.63
  
 SB
5
Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 
NOR4:34.01
  
 PB
6
Christine Næss
Christine Næss 
NOR4:39.55
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020