M 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zvonimir Ivašković Zvonimir Ivašković ('94) | 94 | CRO | 6.71 | |||||||||||
2 | Denis Dimitrov Denis Dimitrov ('94) | 94 | BUL | 6.78 | |||||||||||
3 | Aleksa Kijanović Aleksa Kijanović ('97) | 97 | SRB | 6.96 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Goran Podunavac Goran Podunavac ('91) | 91 | SRB | 7.03 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Filip Ištvanović Filip Ištvanović ('91) | 91 | SRB | 7.04 | |||||||||||
M 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rusmir Malkocevic Rusmir Malkocevic ('96) | 96 | BIH | 49.15 | |||||||||||
M 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elzan Bibić Elzan Bibić ('99) | 99 | SRB | 8:09.06 | NU20R NU18R | PB | |||||||||
2 | Nemanja Cerovac Nemanja Cerovac ('91) | 91 | SRB | 8:26.06 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Miloš Krstić Miloš Krstić ('87) | 87 | SRB | 8:36.48 | PB | ||||||||||
Nikola Bursać Nikola Bursać ('95) | 95 | SRB | DNF | ||||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jeff Porter Jeff Porter ('85) | 85 | USA | 7.75 | |||||||||||
2 | Vladimir Vukicevic Vladimir Vukicevic ('91) | 91 | NOR | 7.76 | =SB | ||||||||||
3 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 7.79 | |||||||||||
4 | Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90) | 90 | DEN | 7.86 | |||||||||||
5 | Máté Gönczöl Máté Gönczöl ('93) | 93 | HUN | 8.03 | |||||||||||
6 | Marko Mišković Marko Mišković ('92) | 92 | SRB | 8.23 | |||||||||||
Mahir Kurtalic Mahir Kurtalic ('95) | 95 | BIH | DQ | ||||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ivan Horvat Ivan Horvat ('93) | 93 | CRO | 5.63 | NR | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Đorđe Mijailović Đorđe Mijailović ('98) | 98 | SRB | 5.21 | NR NU20R | PB | |||||||||
3 | Rok Doberšek Rok Doberšek ('99) | 99 | SLO | 5.01 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Mihail Dudaš Mihail Dudaš ('89) | 89 | SRB | 4.81 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Stevan Aantanasijević Stevan Aantanasijević ('94) | 94 | SRB | 4.71 | PB | ||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Stipe Žunić Stipe Žunić ('90) | 90 | CRO | 20.54 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Andrei Gag Andrei Gag ('91) | 91 | ROU | 20.25 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Mesud Pezer Mesud Pezer ('94) | 94 | BIH | 20.06 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Andrei Toader Andrei Toader ('97) | 97 | ROU | 19.52 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Milan Jotanović Milan Jotanović ('84) | 84 | SRB | 15.78 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Mihail Dudaš Mihail Dudaš ('89) | 89 | SRB | 14.18 | SB | ||||||||||
K 60 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Mihalinec Maja Mihalinec ('89) | 89 | SLO | 7.26 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Andrea Ivančević Andrea Ivančević ('84) | 84 | CRO | 7.29 | =NR | =PB | |||||||||
3 | Zorana Barjaktarovic Zorana Barjaktarovic ('96) | 96 | SRB | 7.73 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Maja Ciric Maja Ciric ('89) | 89 | SRB | 7.79 | |||||||||||
5 | Nikoleta Simić Nikoleta Simić ('96) | 96 | SRB | 7.84 | PB | ||||||||||
K 400 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tamara Salaški Tamara Salaški ('88) | 88 | SRB | 53.93 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Anamaria Ioniţă Anamaria Ioniţă ('88) | 88 | ROU | 54.46 | |||||||||||
3 | Sanda Belgyan Sanda Belgyan ('92) | 92 | ROU | 54.78 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Maja Ciric Maja Ciric ('89) | 89 | SRB | 56.09 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Bojana Kaličanin Bojana Kaličanin ('94) | 94 | SRB | 57.38 | PB | ||||||||||
K 3000 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ancuţa Bobocel Ancuţa Bobocel ('87) | 87 | ROU | 9:03.06 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Amela Terzić Amela Terzić ('93) | 93 | SRB | 9:03.39 | NR | PB | |||||||||
3 | Silvia Danekova Silvia Danekova ('83) | 83 | BUL | 9:13.12 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Biljana Cvijanović Biljana Cvijanović ('88) | 88 | SRB | 9:14.56 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou Anastasía-Panayióta Marinákou ('96) | 96 | GRE | 9:14.91 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Teodora Simović Teodora Simović ('93) | 93 | SRB | 9:49.13 | PB | ||||||||||
Jagoda Zečević Jagoda Zečević ('96) | 96 | SRB | DNF | ||||||||||||
Jasmina Pruginić Jasmina Pruginić ('98) | 98 | SRB | DNF | ||||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andrea Ivančević Andrea Ivančević ('84) | 84 | CRO | 8.03 | |||||||||||
2 | Marina Tomić Marina Tomić ('83) | 83 | SLO | 8.31 | |||||||||||
3 | Anamaria Nesteriuc Anamaria Nesteriuc ('93) | 93 | ROU | 8.35 | |||||||||||
4 | Ivana Petković Ivana Petković ('92) | 92 | SRB | 8.54 | PB | ||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ivana Španović Ivana Španović ('90) | 90 | SRB | 6.85 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jana Velďáková Jana Velďáková ('81) | 81 | SVK | 6.29 | |||||||||||
3 | Erica Jarder Erica Jarder ('86) | 86 | SWE | 6.28 | |||||||||||
4 | Milena Mitkova Milena Mitkova ('90) | 90 | BUL | 6.19 | |||||||||||
5 | Tanja Marković Tanja Marković ('91) | 91 | BIH | 5.74 | NR | PB | |||||||||
P17 800 m Inde Finale A Finale | Inde | ||||||||||||||
1 | Liliana Georgieva Liliana Georgieva | 00 | BUL | 2:12.15 | PB |