M 100 m Vind: +1.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mikel Thomas Mikel Thomas ('87) | 87 | TTO | 10.29 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Carl Horsley Carl Horsley ('92) | 92 | USA | 10.34 | |||||||||||
3 | Seyi Smith Seyi Smith ('87) | 87 | CAN | 10.34 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Justyn Warner Justyn Warner ('87) | 87 | CAN | 10.44 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Taffawee Johnson Taffawee Johnson ('88) | 88 | JAM | 10.57 | |||||||||||
6 | Rodney Martin Rodney Martin ('82) | 82 | USA | 10.71 | |||||||||||
7 | Aaron Harris Aaron Harris | USA | 10.91 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Michael LeBlanc Michael LeBlanc ('87) | 87 | CAN | 10.42 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Bolade Ajomale Bolade Ajomale ('95) | 95 | CAN | 10.45 | |||||||||||
3 | Jake Hammond Jake Hammond ('91) | 91 | AUS | 10.51 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Rushane Scott Rushane Scott ('88) | 88 | JAM | 10.54 | =SB | ||||||||||
5 | Dewi Hammond Dewi Hammond ('94) | 94 | GBR | 10.94 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lawrence Trice Lawrence Trice ('87) | 87 | USA | 10.53 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jordan Hoppel Jordan Hoppel | USA | 10.76 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Brian Barnett Brian Barnett ('87) | 87 | CAN | 10.78 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Luis Matos Luis Matos | PUR | 10.86 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Jamie Payne Jamie Payne ('89) | 89 | TTO | 10.88 | |||||||||||
Finale D Vind: +0.2 | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Derek Lord Derek Lord | USA | 10.76 | ||||||||||||
2 | Sike Azu-Irondi Sike Azu-Irondi ('96) | 96 | NGR | 10.89 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Harold Lathan Harold Lathan ('92) | 92 | USA | 11.00 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale E Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tommie Hopkins Tommie Hopkins ('91) | 91 | USA | 10.83 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Michael Abbot Michael Abbot | USA | 10.93 | ||||||||||||
3 | Ramarco Thompson Ramarco Thompson ('97) | 97 | BAR | 10.98 | |||||||||||
Finale F Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tyler Webb Tyler Webb | USA | 10.94 | PB | |||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gil Roberts Gil Roberts ('89) | 89 | USA | 20.68 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Stirley Jones Stirley Jones ('84) | 84 | USA | 20.71 | |||||||||||
3 | Jeffery Pendergrass Jeffery Pendergrass ('89) | 89 | USA | 21.54 | |||||||||||
4 | Brian Barnett Brian Barnett ('87) | 87 | CAN | 21.54 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tatenda Tsumba Tatenda Tsumba ('91) | 91 | ZIM | 20.99 | |||||||||||
2 | Curtis King Curtis King ('88) | 88 | USA | 21.23 | |||||||||||
3 | Lance Parker Lance Parker ('91) | 91 | USA | 21.44 | |||||||||||
4 | Michael LeBlanc Michael LeBlanc ('87) | 87 | CAN | 21.57 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Jake Hammond Jake Hammond ('91) | 91 | AUS | 21.72 | |||||||||||
6 | Wayndale Bennett Wayndale Bennett ('90) | 90 | CAN | 21.82 | |||||||||||
Finale C Vind: -0.4 | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Matthew Watson Matthew Watson ('87) | 87 | USA | 21.59 | |||||||||||
2 | Will McCaskill Will McCaskill ('86) | 86 | USA | 21.99 | |||||||||||
Finale D Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Seyi Smith Seyi Smith ('87) | 87 | CAN | 21.64 | |||||||||||
2 | Luis Matos Luis Matos | PUR | 21.77 | ||||||||||||
3 | Drew Tingey Drew Tingey | USA | 21.95 | ||||||||||||
Finale E Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Taylor Ros Taylor Ros | USA | 21.68 | ||||||||||||
2 | Derek Lord Derek Lord | USA | 21.88 | ||||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Gil Roberts Gil Roberts ('89) | 89 | USA | 44.88 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Troy Pollard Troy Pollard ('91) | 91 | USA | 46.00 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Jesse White Jesse White ('93) | 93 | USA | 46.22 | |||||||||||
4 | James Howell James Howell ('86) | 86 | NGR | 46.71 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Rashard Clark Rashard Clark ('94) | 94 | USA | 47.07 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Taylor Ros Taylor Ros | USA | 46.94 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Joel Lynch Joel Lynch ('90) | 90 | PAN | 47.22 | |||||||||||
3 | Will McCaskill Will McCaskill ('86) | 86 | USA | 47.82 | |||||||||||
4 | Tremaine Harris Tremaine Harris ('92) | 92 | CAN | 47.97 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Cameron Glasgow Cameron Glasgow | USA | 47.98 | =SB | |||||||||||
6 | Matthew Watson Matthew Watson ('87) | 87 | USA | 48.02 | |||||||||||
7 | Ernest Rickett Ernest Rickett ('89) | 89 | USA | 48.51 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Shaquille Howard Shaquille Howard ('93) | 93 | USA | 47.59 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Mark Williamson Mark Williamson | USA | 47.71 | SB | |||||||||||
3 | Gabriel Barrett-Jackson Gabriel Barrett-Jackson | USA | 48.27 | ||||||||||||
4 | Corbin Betherum Corbin Betherum | USA | 48.46 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Andrew Sanchez Andrew Sanchez | USA | 48.53 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Thomas Medina Thomas Medina | USA | 48.58 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Graham Black Graham Black ('94) | 94 | CAN | 48.78 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Chaz Harmon Chaz Harmon | USA | 48.93 | SB | |||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Guy Learmonth Guy Learmonth ('92) | 92 | GBR | 1:47.42 | |||||||||||
2 | James Eichberger James Eichberger ('90) | 90 | MEX | 1:48.37 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Chris Low Chris Low ('92) | 92 | USA | 1:48.47 | |||||||||||
4 | Ryan Martin Ryan Martin ('89) | 89 | USA | 1:48.86 | |||||||||||
5 | Prince Mumba Prince Mumba ('84) | 84 | ZAM | 1:49.12 | |||||||||||
6 | Myles Andrews Myles Andrews ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:49.60 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Chris Bilbrew Chris Bilbrew ('89) | 89 | USA | 1:49.74 | |||||||||||
8 | Joe Abbott Joe Abbott ('90) | 90 | USA | 1:51.85 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sadiki White Sadiki White ('91) | 91 | USA | 1:48.22 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Tetlo Emmen Tetlo Emmen ('84) | 84 | USA | 1:48.64 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Shyan Vaziri Shyan Vaziri | USA | 1:48.70 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Nick JensenNick Jensen ('91) | 91 | DEN | 1:48.83 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Cameron Proceviat Cameron Proceviat ('93) | 93 | CAN | 1:49.28 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Nathan Strum Nathan Strum ('92) | 92 | USA | 1:49.63 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Luke Pawlaczyk Luke Pawlaczyk ('86) | 86 | USA | 1:52.24 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Mark Patterson Mark Patterson ('91) | 91 | IRL | 1:54.74 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Phillips Ryan Phillips ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:49.96 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Anass Zouhry Anass Zouhry ('91) | 91 | FRA | 1:50.57 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Lukas Jarron Lukas Jarron ('95) | 95 | CAN | 1:50.80 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Nathan Kipchumba Nathan Kipchumba | USA | 1:50.80 | ||||||||||||
5 | Connor Ross Connor Ross ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:50.93 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Rico Greenhowe Rico Greenhowe | USA | 1:51.45 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Robert Blackwell Robert Blackwell ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:51.48 | |||||||||||
8 | Brendan Calef Brendan Calef ('97) | 97 | CAN | 1:51.74 | |||||||||||
9 | Andrew Farkas Andrew Farkas | USA | 1:52.03 | SB | |||||||||||
10 | Alex Engel Alex Engel ('88) | 88 | USA | 1:52.50 | |||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Paul Messana Paul Messana | USA | 1:49.86 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Joe Day Joe Day | USA | 1:50.03 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Shelby Hernandez Shelby Hernandez | USA | 1:51.02 | ||||||||||||
4 | Arturo Sotomayor Arturo Sotomayor ('96) | 96 | USA | 1:52.56 | |||||||||||
5 | Blake Adams Blake Adams | USA | 1:52.88 | ||||||||||||
6 | William Mayhew William Mayhew | USA | 1:53.00 | ||||||||||||
Finale E | |||||||||||||||
1 | David Diaz David Diaz | USA | 1:51.53 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Brad Littooy Brad Littooy ('93) | 93 | USA | 1:51.78 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | James Douglass James Douglass | USA | 1:52.62 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Paul Mohr Paul Mohr | USA | 1:52.72 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | John Guerrero John Guerrero | USA | 1:53.31 | ||||||||||||
6 | Wes Noyes Wes Noyes | USA | 1:53.50 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Brandon Yardley Brandon Yardley | USA | 1:53.91 | ||||||||||||
8 | Andrew Daedler Andrew Daedler | USA | 1:53.94 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale F | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mathew-Alexander Roberts Mathew-Alexander Roberts | USA | 1:52.37 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Reagan Olguin Reagan Olguin ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:52.78 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Edixon Puglisi Edixon Puglisi ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:53.50 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Brody Barkan Brody Barkan | USA | 1:53.82 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Veeral Shah Veeral Shah ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:53.85 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Cody Mages Cody Mages ('92) | 92 | USA | 1:53.94 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Sahm Bazargan Sahm Bazargan | USA | 1:53.98 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Maximilian Trummer Maximilian Trummer ('96) | 96 | AUT | 1:54.59 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Michael Dondalski Michael Dondalski | USA | 1:54.60 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Landis Meyer Landis Meyer | USA | 1:54.76 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale G | |||||||||||||||
1 | David Abraham David Abraham | USA | 1:54.95 | PB | |||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Weston Strum Weston Strum ('92) | 92 | USA | 3:40.81 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Michael Rimmer Michael Rimmer ('86) | 86 | GBR | 3:42.30 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Andi Noot Andi Noot ('93) | 93 | EST | 3:43.27 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Ferdinand Kvan Edman Ferdinand Kvan Edman ('93) | 93 | NOR | 3:44.72 | |||||||||||
5 | Luis Gutierrez Luis Gutierrez ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:45.14 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Staffan Ek Staffan Ek ('91) | 91 | SWE | 3:45.36 | |||||||||||
7 | Mario Bazán Mario Bazán ('87) | 87 | PER | 3:49.28 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Sean Brosnan Sean Brosnan ('77) | 77 | USA | 3:50.70 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Cristian Soratos Cristian Soratos ('92) | 92 | USA | 3:54.62 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anass Zouhry Anass Zouhry ('91) | 91 | FRA | 3:45.46 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Chase Horrocks Chase Horrocks | USA | 3:45.62 | ||||||||||||
3 | Marcus Dickson Marcus Dickson ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:45.72 | |||||||||||
4 | Thomas Poston Thomas Poston | USA | 3:46.29 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Nicolas Morin Nicolas Morin ('94) | 94 | CAN | 3:46.83 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Cody Jordan Cody Jordan | USA | 3:47.21 | SB | |||||||||||
7 | Jon Harper Jon Harper | USA | 3:48.94 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Darius Terry Darius Terry ('91) | 91 | USA | 3:51.23 | |||||||||||
9 | Tony Okello Tony Okello ('83) | 83 | UGA | 3:54.29 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Gedyon Elias Gedyon ('93) | 93 | USA | 3:48.16 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Barron Maizland Barron Maizland | USA | 3:48.83 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Aaron Potts Aaron Potts | USA | 3:48.93 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Anthony Lozano Anthony Lozano | USA | 3:48.95 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Sergio Olivarrias Sergio Olivarrias | USA | 3:49.16 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | George Gleason George Gleason ('96) | 96 | USA | 3:49.34 | |||||||||||
7 | Trent Warren Trent Warren | USA | 3:49.83 | SB | |||||||||||
8 | Sam Vincent Sam Vincent ('92) | 92 | CAN | 3:50.13 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Joshua Sealand Joshua Sealand ('95) | 95 | USA | 3:51.50 | |||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Michael McCabe Michael McCabe ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:49.24 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | John Gay John Gay ('96) | 96 | CAN | 3:50.09 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | William Roberts William Roberts | USA | 3:50.37 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | David Abraham David Abraham | USA | 3:50.42 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Tyson Lambert Tyson Lambert | USA | 3:51.23 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Raul Arcos Raul Arcos ('89) | 89 | USA | 3:53.36 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Ismael Guzman Ismael Guzman ('94) | 94 | USA | 3:53.40 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Millen Trujillo Millen Trujillo ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:53.91 | |||||||||||
9 | Jean Baptiste Tooley Jean Baptiste Tooley | USA | 3:54.44 | PB | |||||||||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Valentin Pepiot Valentin Pepiot ('91) | 91 | FRA | 13:57.37 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Dylan Shawhan Dylan Shawhan | USA | 13:58.86 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Rory Linkletter Rory Linkletter ('96) | 96 | CAN | 13:59.60 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Ben Hubers Ben Hubers ('88) | 88 | CAN | 14:01.54 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Ezau Arias Ezau Arias ('90) | 90 | MEX | 14:02.59 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Timo Göhler Timo Göhler ('90) | 90 | GER | 14:03.45 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Clayton Young Clayton Young ('93) | 93 | USA | 14:04.16 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Barry Britt Barry Britt ('90) | 90 | CAN | 14:04.17 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Daniel De La Torre Daniel De La Torre ('94) | 94 | USA | 14:04.70 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Yves Sikubwabo Yves Sikubwabo ('93) | 93 | CAN | 14:05.23 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Alex Dillard Alex Dillard | USA | 14:06.47 | PB | |||||||||||
12 | Chris Frias Chris Frias ('90) | 90 | USA | 14:06.96 | SB | ||||||||||
13 | Brandon Johnson Brandon Johnson ('87) | 87 | USA | 14:07.06 | SB | ||||||||||
14 | Jeff Thies Jeff Thies ('95) | 95 | USA | 14:11.90 | PB | ||||||||||
15 | Valentin Robert Valentin Robert ('93) | 93 | FRA | 14:16.39 | PB | ||||||||||
16 | Henry Cheseto Henry Cheseto | KEN | 14:17.73 | ||||||||||||
17 | Michael Ramirez Michael Ramirez ('97) | 97 | MEX | 14:18.38 | SB | ||||||||||
18 | Edher Cortes Edher Cortes ('82) | 82 | MEX | 14:19.96 | SB | ||||||||||
19 | Javier Palacios Javier Palacios ('84) | 84 | MEX | 14:21.91 | PB | ||||||||||
20 | Tommy Schmitz Tommy Schmitz ('83) | 83 | USA | 14:25.09 | SB | ||||||||||
21 | Alejandro Caltenco Alejandro Caltenco ('87) | 87 | MEX | 14:28.00 | PB | ||||||||||
22 | Stéphane Colle Stéphane Colle ('88) | 88 | CAN | 14:41.59 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Edwin Kangogo Edwin Kangogo ('95) | 95 | KEN | 14:16.63 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jason Lynch Jason Lynch | USA | 14:17.48 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Ben Forsee Ben Forsee | USA | 14:18.93 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Adam Avila Adam Avila | USA | 14:23.79 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Robert Brandt Robert Brandt ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:24.76 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Gordon Sturgess Gordon Sturgess | USA | 14:25.42 | ||||||||||||
7 | Sam Vincent Sam Vincent ('92) | 92 | CAN | 14:28.60 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Jack Polerecky Jack Polerecky | USA | 14:29.95 | PB | |||||||||||
9 | Kurt Roeser Kurt Roeser ('87) | 87 | USA | 14:34.67 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Jack Evans Jack Evans | USA | 14:36.60 | ||||||||||||
11 | Will Baldwin Will Baldwin | USA | 14:39.00 | PB | |||||||||||
12 | Munir Kahssay Munir Kahssay | USA | 14:42.75 | ||||||||||||
13 | Logan Petty Logan Petty | USA | 14:43.11 | PB | |||||||||||
14 | Nick Doan Nick Doan | USA | 14:45.19 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Cody Drisko Cody Drisko | USA | 14:34.90 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | James Pedrotti James Pedrotti | USA | 14:38.90 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Colin Burke Colin Burke ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:39.24 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Imran Bell Imran Bell ('96) | 96 | USA | 14:41.05 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Andy Reischling Andy Reischling | USA | 14:44.72 | PB | |||||||||||
M 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ole HesselbjergOle Hesselbjerg ('90) | 90 | DEN | 8:36.25 | |||||||||||
2 | Aaron Fletcher Aaron Fletcher ('91) | 91 | USA | 8:39.10 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Ricardo Estremera Ricardo Estremera ('86) | 86 | PUR | 8:45.38 | |||||||||||
4 | Austin O'Neil Austin O'Neil ('93) | 93 | USA | 8:47.60 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Mitchell Briggs Mitchell Briggs ('92) | 92 | USA | 8:54.71 | |||||||||||
6 | Freddy Espinoza Freddy Espinoza ('86) | 86 | COL | 8:55.79 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Will Firth Will Firth ('92) | 92 | USA | 8:56.67 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Marco Ruiz Marco Ruiz ('95) | 95 | USA | 8:59.50 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Tyler Crofts Tyler Crofts | USA | 9:04.32 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Tommy Newton-Neal Tommy Newton-Neal | USA | 9:04.35 | PB | |||||||||||
11 | Corey Purcella Corey Purcella ('94) | 94 | USA | 9:05.29 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Cole Smith Cole Smith ('96) | 96 | USA | 9:09.01 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kaleb Kunes Kaleb Kunes | USA | 9:10.27 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Cody Mallchok Cody Mallchok | USA | 9:11.17 | PB | |||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +1.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mikel Thomas Mikel Thomas ('87) | 87 | TTO | 13.57 | |||||||||||
2 | Matthias Bühler Matthias Bühler ('86) | 86 | GER | 13.65 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Thingalaya Siddhanth Thingalaya Siddhanth ('91) | 91 | IND | 13.82 | |||||||||||
4 | Ryan Wilson Ryan Wilson ('80) | 80 | USA | 14.13 | |||||||||||
5 | N'Aithan Scott N'Aithan Scott ('88) | 88 | USA | 14.43 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ross Blanchard Ross Blanchard ('88) | 88 | GBR | 14.19 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Dillon Goodman Dillon Goodman | USA | 14.37 | ||||||||||||
3 | Tommie Hopkins Tommie Hopkins ('91) | 91 | USA | 14.53 | |||||||||||
4 | Koree Hines Koree Hines ('91) | 91 | USA | 14.59 | |||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Isa Phillips Isa Phillips ('84) | 84 | JAM | 49.85 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Keyunta Hayes Keyunta Hayes ('92) | 92 | USA | 51.04 | |||||||||||
3 | Kenneth Medwood Kenneth Medwood ('87) | 87 | BIZ | 51.12 | |||||||||||
4 | Mark Carlson Mark Carlson ('92) | 92 | USA | 52.06 | |||||||||||
5 | Alie Beauvais Alie Beauvais ('88) | 88 | HAI | 52.95 | |||||||||||
6 | Chris Lawson Chris Lawson | USA | 53.27 | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Max Scheible Max Scheible ('93) | 93 | GER | 51.77 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Roman Skovronski Roman Skovronski | USA | 52.14 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Andre Chapman Andre Chapman ('93) | 93 | USA | 52.52 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Diego Courbis Diego Courbis ('96) | 96 | CHI | 53.19 | |||||||||||
5 | Gabriel Slythe Léveillé Gabriel Slythe Léveillé ('93) | 93 | CAN | 53.23 | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jarrett Gonzales Jarrett Gonzales ('94) | 94 | USA | 53.55 | |||||||||||
2 | Ian McGetrick Ian McGetrick ('91) | 91 | USA | 53.92 | |||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tejaswin Shankar Tejaswin Shankar ('98) | 98 | IND | 2.13 | |||||||||||
2 | Bennie Kirkwood Bennie Kirkwood ('91) | 91 | USA | 2.10 | |||||||||||
3 | Samuel Saidi Samuel Saidi | USA | 2.04 | ||||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Parker Curry Parker Curry | USA | 5.15 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Zach Umfress Zach Umfress | USA | 4.60 | ||||||||||||
3 | Michael Wagenveld Michael Wagenveld | USA | 4.60 | ||||||||||||
4 | Justin Balczak Justin Balczak ('92) | 92 | USA | 4.60 | |||||||||||
5 | Zach Greenleaf Zach Greenleaf | USA | 4.60 | PB | |||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sydney Rush-Dunigan Sydney Rush-Dunigan | USA | 7.33 | 0.0 | |||||||||||
1 | Blake Steeves Blake Steeves | USA | 7.26 | +0.9 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Lyndon Wyse Lyndon Wyse ('86) | 86 | USA | 7.20 | |||||||||||
3 | Donovan Toban Donovan Toban ('25) | 25 | USA | 7.19 | -0.4 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Tomi Adegoke Tomi Adegoke ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.00 | +0.1 | ||||||||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Sanders Ryan Sanders ('92) | 92 | USA | 15.34 | +0.4 | ||||||||||
Donté McDaniel Donté McDaniel ('95) | 95 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Darien Moore Darien Moore ('91) | 91 | USA | 19.17 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Mason Miller Mason Miller | USA | 17.64 | ||||||||||||
3 | Dennis Christensen Dennis Christensen | USA | 17.48 | ||||||||||||
4 | Jefferson Jarvis Jefferson Jarvis | USA | 17.25 | ||||||||||||
5 | Carl Nahigian Carl Nahigian ('94) | 94 | USA | 17.21 | |||||||||||
6 | Michael Bassette Michael Bassette | USA | 17.18 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Marcell Kecskeméthy Marcell Kecskeméthy ('94) | 94 | HUN | 16.51 | |||||||||||
8 | Kai Wong Kai Wong | USA | 16.50 | PB | |||||||||||
Trevor Gorwin Trevor Gorwin | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Niklas Arrhenius Niklas Arrhenius ('82) | 82 | SWE | 60.27 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Bryan Powlen Bryan Powlen ('87) | 87 | USA | 57.98 | |||||||||||
3 | Craig Merkley Craig Merkley | USA | 52.71 | ||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Colin Dunbar Colin Dunbar ('88) | 88 | USA | 70.46 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Albert Hughes Albert Hughes ('93) | 93 | USA | 62.48 | |||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Calvin Aylward Calvin Aylward | USA | 62.34 | PB | |||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Carmelita Jeter Carmelita Jeter ('79) | 79 | USA | 11.42 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Lekeisha Lawson Lekeisha Lawson ('87) | 87 | USA | 11.43 | |||||||||||
3 | Ashley Marshall Ashley Marshall ('93) | 93 | BAR | 11.60 | |||||||||||
4 | Melanise Chapman Melanise Chapman ('91) | 91 | USA | 11.67 | |||||||||||
5 | Natasha Gay Natasha Gay ('90) | 90 | USA | 11.78 | |||||||||||
6 | Dominique Booker Dominique Booker ('92) | 92 | USA | 11.81 | |||||||||||
7 | Diamond Thomas Diamond Thomas ('96) | 96 | TTO | 11.87 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +0.4 | Vind: +0.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriella Cantrell Gabriella Cantrell ('95) | 95 | USA | 11.77 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Yasmin Woodruff Yasmin Woodruff ('90) | 90 | PAN | 11.83 | |||||||||||
3 | Shamelle Pless Shamelle Pless ('94) | 94 | CAN | 11.90 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Tyra Abraham Tyra Abraham | USA | 11.96 | ||||||||||||
5 | Eboni Sutherland Eboni Sutherland ('95) | 95 | USA | 11.98 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Hafsatu Kamara Hafsatu Kamara ('91) | 91 | SLE | 11.98 | |||||||||||
7 | Marvellous Iheukwumere Marvellous Iheukwumere ('92) | 92 | NGR | 12.00 | |||||||||||
Finale C Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Melaine Walker Melaine Walker ('83) | 83 | JAM | 12.18 | |||||||||||
2 | Faith Burt Faith Burt ('90) | 90 | USA | 12.26 | |||||||||||
Finale D Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Uchechi Anunkor Uchechi Anunkor ('91) | 91 | USA | 12.09 | |||||||||||
Finale E Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Valexsia Droughn Valexsia Droughn | USA | 12.10 | PB | |||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: +2.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lekeisha Lawson Lekeisha Lawson ('87) | 87 | USA | 23.25 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Carmelita Jeter Carmelita Jeter ('79) | 79 | USA | 23.49 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Sam Dirks Sam Dirks ('92) | 92 | BIZ | 23.72 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Dominique Booker Dominique Booker ('92) | 92 | USA | 23.96 | w | ||||||||||
5 | Shapri Romero Shapri Romero ('91) | 91 | USA | 24.02 | w | ||||||||||
6 | Magnolia Howell Magnolia Howell ('83) | 83 | TTO | 24.08 | w | ||||||||||
7 | Ashley Marshall Ashley Marshall ('93) | 93 | BAR | 24.14 | w | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: -0.1 | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Leslie Cole Leslie Cole ('87) | 87 | USA | 23.75 | =SB | ||||||||||
2 | Natasha Gay Natasha Gay ('90) | 90 | USA | 23.76 | |||||||||||
3 | Gabriella Cantrell Gabriella Cantrell ('95) | 95 | USA | 23.86 | |||||||||||
4 | Taryn Campos Taryn Campos | USA | 24.31 | ||||||||||||
5 | Alicia Brown Alicia Brown ('90) | 90 | CAN | 24.37 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Lauren Hansson Lauren Hansson ('92) | 92 | IRL | 24.80 | |||||||||||
7 | Marvellous Iheukwumere Marvellous Iheukwumere ('92) | 92 | NGR | 24.90 | |||||||||||
Finale C Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Diamond Thomas Diamond Thomas ('96) | 96 | TTO | 24.02 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Yasmin Woodruff Yasmin Woodruff ('90) | 90 | PAN | 24.03 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Shamelle Pless Shamelle Pless ('94) | 94 | CAN | 24.24 | |||||||||||
4 | Tanisha Hawkins Tanisha Hawkins ('90) | 90 | USA | 24.29 | |||||||||||
5 | Leah Walkeden Leah Walkeden ('93) | 93 | CAN | 24.47 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale D Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Janaya Shorty Janaya Shorty | USA | 24.02 | ||||||||||||
2 | Faith Burt Faith Burt ('90) | 90 | USA | 24.49 | |||||||||||
3 | Hafsatu Kamara Hafsatu Kamara ('91) | 91 | SLE | 24.67 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Kate Wilson Kate Wilson ('92) | 92 | USA | 24.86 | |||||||||||
Finale E Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eboni Sutherland Eboni Sutherland ('95) | 95 | USA | 24.99 | |||||||||||
Finale F Vind: +1.3 | Vind: +1.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kaydee Kabia Valda Kaydee Kabia Valda ('96) | 96 | CAN | 24.90 | |||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Carol Rodriguez Carol Rodriguez ('85) | 85 | PUR | 52.90 | |||||||||||
2 | Alicia Brown Alicia Brown ('90) | 90 | CAN | 53.05 | |||||||||||
3 | Shapri Romero Shapri Romero ('91) | 91 | USA | 53.16 | |||||||||||
4 | Sam Dirks Sam Dirks ('92) | 92 | BIZ | 53.46 | |||||||||||
5 | Vanessa Jones Vanessa Jones ('93) | 93 | USA | 53.52 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Brianna Tate Brianna Tate ('95) | 95 | USA | 53.84 | |||||||||||
7 | Magnolia Howell Magnolia Howell ('83) | 83 | TTO | 54.52 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Shea Collinsworth Shea Collinsworth ('95) | 95 | USA | 53.45 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kate Wilson Kate Wilson ('92) | 92 | USA | 54.55 | |||||||||||
3 | Bryanah Rideaux Bryanah Rideaux | USA | 54.56 | ||||||||||||
4 | Taryn Campos Taryn Campos | USA | 54.90 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Lauren Hansson Lauren Hansson ('92) | 92 | IRL | 55.15 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Janaya Shorty Janaya Shorty | USA | 54.86 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Tanisha Hawkins Tanisha Hawkins ('90) | 90 | USA | 55.25 | |||||||||||
3 | Ashley Whiteman Ashley Whiteman ('95) | 95 | CAN | 55.48 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Ese Omene Ese Omene ('85) | 85 | CAN | 55.94 | |||||||||||
5 | Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis Aiyanna Cameron-Lewis | USA | 56.38 | ||||||||||||
6 | Gabrielle Scott Gabrielle Scott ('93) | 93 | USA | 56.92 | |||||||||||
7 | Leah Walkeden Leah Walkeden ('93) | 93 | CAN | 56.94 | SB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Brenda Martinez Brenda Martinez ('87) | 87 | USA | 2:01.51 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Violah Lagat Violah Lagat ('89) | 89 | KEN | 2:02.38 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Zhao Jing Zhao Jing ('88) | 88 | CHN | 2:02.67 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Bethany Praska Bethany Praska ('89) | 89 | USA | 2:02.81 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Samantha Murphy Samantha Murphy ('92) | 92 | CAN | 2:03.40 | |||||||||||
6 | Shannon Leinert Shannon Leinert ('87) | 87 | USA | 2:03.93 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Claire Tarplee Claire Tarplee ('88) | 88 | IRL | 2:04.11 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Raquel Lambdin Raquel Lambdin ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:05.22 | SB | ||||||||||
9 | Dalanne Zanotelli Dalanne Zanotelli ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:05.77 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Lauren Ellsworth Lauren Ellsworth ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:06.83 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Ellie Staker Ellie Staker ('92) | 92 | USA | 2:07.39 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hanna Hermansson Hanna Hermansson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 2:03.76 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Laurence Côté Laurence Côté ('91) | 91 | CAN | 2:05.63 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Ena LeuFroy Ena LeuFroy ('87) | 87 | USA | 2:06.44 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Rachel Jewett Rachel Jewett ('92) | 92 | CAN | 2:06.65 | |||||||||||
5 | Maité Bouchard Maité Bouchard ('95) | 95 | CAN | 2:06.67 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Amanda Banks Amanda Banks ('91) | 91 | CAN | 2:07.17 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Antonia Williams Antonia Williams | USA | 2:07.29 | ||||||||||||
8 | Tracee van der Wyk Tracee van der Wyk ('91) | 91 | USA | 2:07.49 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Shanie Landen Shanie Landen ('91) | 91 | ISR | 2:07.58 | |||||||||||
10 | Hanna Edwards Hanna Edwards ('93) | 93 | USA | 2:08.23 | |||||||||||
11 | Lorea Ibarzabal Lorea Ibarzabal ('94) | 94 | ESP | 2:08.99 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kelsey Smith Kelsey Smith ('91) | 91 | USA | 2:08.89 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Madelyn Brooks Madelyn Brooks | USA | 2:09.43 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Carmen Mejia Carmen Mejia | USA | 2:09.66 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Catherine Gagné Catherine Gagné ('89) | 89 | CAN | 2:10.63 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Addy Townsend Addy Townsend ('97) | 97 | CAN | 2:12.24 | |||||||||||
6 | Elecktra Laxdal Elecktra Laxdal ('92) | 92 | CAN | 2:12.50 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Courtney Moore Courtney Moore ('94) | 94 | USA | 2:13.02 | |||||||||||
8 | Glennis Seldon Glennis Seldon | USA | 2:14.54 | ||||||||||||
Finale D | |||||||||||||||
1 | Chloe Jenkins Chloe Jenkins | USA | 2:12.01 | ||||||||||||
2 | Sophie Dodd Sophie Dodd ('96) | 96 | CAN | 2:12.05 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Jenna Hinkle Jenna Hinkle ('96) | 96 | USA | 2:12.16 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Sabrina Waterhouse Sabrina Waterhouse | USA | 2:12.68 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Tamara Pérez Tamara Pérez ('96) | 96 | ESP | 2:13.22 | |||||||||||
6 | Alana Mussatto Alana Mussatto ('96) | 96 | CAN | 2:13.44 | |||||||||||
7 | Brooke Johnson Brooke Johnson ('94) | 94 | USA | 2:15.46 | |||||||||||
Finale E | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kensey Berry Kensey Berry | USA | 2:11.50 | PB | |||||||||||
2 | Kaitlin Large Kaitlin Large | USA | 2:13.20 | ||||||||||||
3 | Taylor Gomez Taylor Gomez | USA | 2:13.92 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Maddi Moore Maddi Moore | USA | 2:15.22 | ||||||||||||
5 | Kirsten Lee Kirsten Lee ('93) | 93 | CAN | 2:15.30 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale F | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jade Fuller Jade Fuller | USA | 2:12.87 | PB | |||||||||||
Finale G | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sabrina Janes Sabrina Janes | USA | 2:13.92 | SB | |||||||||||
2 | Stefani Messick Stefani Messick | USA | 2:14.64 | PB | |||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kelsey Smith Kelsey Smith ('91) | 91 | USA | 4:19.36 | |||||||||||
2 | Carolina Johnson Carolina Johnson ('96) | 96 | SWE | 4:21.78 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Parkes Kendrick Parkes Kendrick ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:22.10 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Kristi Rush Kristi Rush | USA | 4:22.16 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Ashleigh Warner Ashleigh Warner | USA | 4:22.20 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Elsa Racasan Elsa Racasan ('97) | 97 | FRA | 4:22.36 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Danielle Shanahan Danielle Shanahan ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:22.50 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Bérénice Cleyet-Merle Bérénice Cleyet-Merle ('94) | 94 | FRA | 4:23.24 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Erica Birk Erica Birk | USA | 4:34.04 | ||||||||||||
10 | Veronica Hall Veronica Hall ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:36.84 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie Aurélie Dubé-Lavoie ('96) | 96 | CAN | 4:24.46 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Anne-Marie Gauthier Anne-Marie Gauthier ('94) | 94 | CAN | 4:29.06 | |||||||||||
3 | Natalia Hawthorn Natalia Hawthorn ('95) | 95 | CAN | 4:29.39 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Catrina McAlister Catrina McAlister ('93) | 93 | USA | 4:30.45 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Courtney Moore Courtney Moore ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:31.12 | |||||||||||
6 | Kirsten Lee Kirsten Lee ('93) | 93 | CAN | 4:33.16 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Melissa Skiba Melissa Skiba ('92) | 92 | USA | 4:37.00 | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Abigail Cartwright Abigail Cartwright ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:33.91 | |||||||||||
2 | Aliya Shirif Aliya Shirif ('94) | 94 | USA | 4:34.47 | |||||||||||
3 | Katie Jensen Katie Jensen ('95) | 95 | USA | 4:35.31 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Taylor Taite Taylor Taite | USA | 4:35.51 | ||||||||||||
5 | Morgan Pedrick Morgan Pedrick | USA | 4:37.51 | ||||||||||||
6 | Morgan Gonzalez Morgan Gonzalez | USA | 4:37.58 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Shevaun Ames Shevaun Ames | USA | 4:37.81 | ||||||||||||
8 | Hannah Hull Hannah Hull ('96) | 96 | USA | 4:39.17 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Brianna Bartello Brianna Bartello | USA | 4:39.38 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Alexandra Hernandez Alexandra Hernandez | USA | 4:39.81 | ||||||||||||
K 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lauren LaRocco Lauren LaRocco ('96) | 96 | USA | 15:58.31 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Bradi Barrett Bradi Barrett | USA | 16:18.31 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Maya Weigel Maya Weigel ('95) | 95 | USA | 16:20.19 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Anne Luijten Anne Luijten ('94) | 94 | NED | 16:20.23 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Mary Kriege Mary Kriege | USA | 16:24.22 | PB | |||||||||||
6 | Anna Farello Anna Farello | USA | 16:26.16 | PB | |||||||||||
7 | Grayson Murphy Grayson Murphy ('95) | 95 | USA | 16:26.70 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Danielle Thiel Danielle Thiel ('92) | 92 | CAN | 16:35.65 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Natalie Connolly Natalie Connolly | USA | 16:35.87 | PB | |||||||||||
10 | Ashley Bell Ashley Bell | USA | 16:35.89 | PB | |||||||||||
11 | Karis Frankian Karis Frankian ('94) | 94 | USA | 16:39.78 | SB | ||||||||||
12 | Karissa LePage Karissa LePage ('91) | 91 | CAN | 16:40.49 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Makenna Smith Makenna Smith ('92) | 92 | USA | 16:41.91 | |||||||||||
14 | Arielly Conde Arielly Conde | USA | 16:50.09 | PB | |||||||||||
15 | Kellian Hunt Kellian Hunt ('93) | 93 | USA | 16:51.81 | PB | ||||||||||
16 | Jasmine Nesbitt Jasmine Nesbitt | USA | 16:52.27 | PB | |||||||||||
17 | Laura Young Laura Young | USA | 16:53.31 | PB | |||||||||||
18 | Eileen Stressling Eileen Stressling ('96) | 96 | USA | 16:55.44 | PB | ||||||||||
19 | Tracee van der Wyk Tracee van der Wyk ('91) | 91 | USA | 16:58.71 | |||||||||||
20 | Grace Graham-Zamudio Grace Graham-Zamudio ('93) | 93 | USA | 17:02.04 | |||||||||||
21 | Andrea Guerra Andrea Guerra | USA | 17:02.22 | ||||||||||||
22 | Faviola Perez Faviola Perez ('88) | 88 | MEX | 17:03.20 | PB | ||||||||||
23 | Regina Lopez Regina Lopez | USA | 17:03.86 | PB | |||||||||||
24 | Yesenia Silva Yesenia Silva | USA | 17:06.70 | ||||||||||||
25 | Anika Gasner Anika Gasner ('94) | 94 | USA | 17:11.22 | PB | ||||||||||
26 | Lyndee Dawson Lyndee Dawson | USA | 17:13.42 | PB | |||||||||||
27 | Julie Sawyer Julie Sawyer | USA | 17:19.62 | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Erin Menefee Erin Menefee ('92) | 92 | USA | 17:07.34 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Samantha Mattice Samantha Mattice | USA | 17:10.52 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Abigail Frankian Abigail Frankian | USA | 17:13.98 | PB | |||||||||||
4 | Andrea Hughes Andrea Hughes | USA | 17:14.63 | PB | |||||||||||
5 | Jacqueline Garner Jacqueline Garner ('97) | 97 | USA | 17:16.23 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Gracie Padilla Gracie Padilla ('71) | 71 | USA | 17:22.48 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Zennah Jepchumba Zennah Jepchumba ('94) | 94 | KEN | 17:23.68 | PB | ||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Rena Chesser Rena Chesser ('83) | 83 | USA | 9:56.13 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Alicia Douglas Alicia Douglas ('90) | 90 | USA | 9:58.55 | |||||||||||
3 | Allix Potratz-Lee Allix Potratz-Lee ('86) | 86 | USA | 10:02.18 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Xu Shuangshuang Xu Shuangshuang ('96) | 96 | CHN | 10:05.68 | |||||||||||
5 | Bethany Blomquist Bethany Blomquist ('85) | 85 | USA | 10:13.50 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Jessy Lacourse Jessy Lacourse ('97) | 97 | CAN | 10:13.96 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Lauren Shubin Lauren Shubin | USA | 10:20.55 | PB | |||||||||||
8 | Emma Gee Emma Gee ('97) | 97 | USA | 10:40.77 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Minori Hayakari Minori Hayakari ('72) | 72 | JPN | 10:43.72 | |||||||||||
10 | Marissa Bartello Marissa Bartello ('96) | 96 | USA | 10:43.77 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Maddlyn Brunt Maddlyn Brunt ('96) | 96 | CAN | 10:45.78 | PB | ||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +1.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ginnie Crawford Ginnie Crawford ('83) | 83 | USA | 12.91 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Melia Cox Melia Cox ('92) | 92 | USA | 13.25 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Melaine Walker Melaine Walker ('83) | 83 | JAM | 13.39 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Tiana Davis Tiana Davis ('89) | 89 | USA | 13.46 | |||||||||||
5 | Toyin Augustus Toyin Augustus ('79) | 79 | NGR | 13.54 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Angela Whyte Angela Whyte ('80) | 80 | CAN | 13.63 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Karelle Edwards Karelle Edwards ('90) | 90 | CAN | 13.44 | |||||||||||
2 | Chari Hawkins Chari Hawkins ('91) | 91 | USA | 13.61 | |||||||||||
3 | Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton ('93) | 93 | USA | 13.63 | |||||||||||
4 | Barbara Nwaba Barbara Nwaba ('89) | 89 | USA | 13.75 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Allison Reaser Allison Reaser ('92) | 92 | USA | 13.89 | |||||||||||
6 | Lindsay Schwartz Lindsay Schwartz ('90) | 90 | USA | 13.91 | |||||||||||
7 | Lindsay Lettow Lindsay Lettow ('90) | 90 | USA | 14.15 | |||||||||||
8 | Astrid Nyame Astrid Nyame ('94) | 94 | CAN | 14.18 | |||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Landria Buckley Landria Buckley ('88) | 88 | USA | 56.45 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Yanique Haye-Smith Yanique Haye-Smith ('90) | 90 | JAM | 56.63 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Noelle Montcalm Noelle Montcalm ('88) | 88 | CAN | 57.03 | |||||||||||
4 | Gianna Woodruff Gianna Woodruff ('93) | 93 | PAN | 57.49 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Nicole Leach Nicole Leach ('87) | 87 | USA | 58.37 | |||||||||||
6 | Keia Pinnick Keia Pinnick ('91) | 91 | USA | 59.86 | |||||||||||
7 | Christine Spence Christine Spence ('81) | 81 | USA | 1:00.66 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | MacKenzie Hill MacKenzie Hill ('86) | 86 | USA | 58.77 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Sylvia Alboniga Sylvia Alboniga ('89) | 89 | USA | 59.68 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Anna Simone Anna Simone | USA | 1:00.27 | SB | |||||||||||
4 | Tia Edwards Tia Edwards ('94) | 94 | USA | 1:00.83 | |||||||||||
5 | Andrea Severson Andrea Severson | USA | 1:00.94 | SB | |||||||||||
6 | Nevada Morrison Nevada Morrison ('90) | 90 | USA | 1:01.54 | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Katherine Tourigny Katherine Tourigny ('94) | 94 | CAN | 1:00.85 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kaitlyn Gunnerson Kaitlyn Gunnerson | USA | 1:01.78 | PB | |||||||||||
3 | Alexandra Sciarra Alexandra Sciarra | USA | 1:02.09 | PB | |||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Belle MacFarlane Belle MacFarlane | USA | 1.77 | =PB | |||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | McKenzie Johnson McKenzie Johnson ('94) | 94 | USA | 4.05 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Anginae Monteverde Anginae Monteverde ('93) | 93 | USA | 3.95 | |||||||||||
3 | Nicole Falkenstein Nicole Falkenstein | USA | 3.70 | =PB | |||||||||||
4 | Zoe Wilkens Zoe Wilkens | USA | 3.60 | ||||||||||||
5 | Amanda Block Amanda Block | USA | 3.60 | ||||||||||||
Kylee Trageser Kylee Trageser | USA | NH | |||||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Allison Reaser Allison Reaser ('92) | 92 | USA | 5.83 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
2 | Catherine Kay Santos Catherine Kay Santos ('90) | 90 | PHI | 5.81 | +0.6 | ||||||||||
3 | Astrid Nyame Astrid Nyame ('94) | 94 | CAN | 5.79 | +0.2 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Shyandrea Jackson Shyandrea Jackson | USA | 5.73 | 0.0 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Breanna Leslie Breanna Leslie ('91) | 91 | USA | 5.67 | +0.7 | ||||||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Blessing Ufodiama Blessing Ufodiama ('81) | 81 | USA | 13.01 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
2 | Daisy Ding Daisy Ding ('95) | 95 | AUS | 12.09 | +0.1 | ||||||||||
3 | Chloe Richardson Chloe Richardson | USA | 12.07 | +1.5 | |||||||||||
Sharessa Archie Sharessa Archie ('94) | 94 | USA | NM | ||||||||||||
Amanda Hamilton Amanda Hamilton | USA | NM | |||||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Claire Uke Claire Uke ('92) | 92 | NGR | 15.83 | |||||||||||
2 | Kassie Nagel Kassie Nagel | USA | 14.37 | ||||||||||||
3 | Ijeoma Ugwunze Ijeoma Ugwunze ('94) | 94 | USA | 13.18 | |||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Madison Pachner Madison Pachner | USA | 49.93 | ||||||||||||
2 | Monique Griffiths Monique Griffiths ('94) | 94 | USA | 49.59 | |||||||||||
3 | Sadie Nielsen Sadie Nielsen | USA | 47.54 | ||||||||||||
4 | Claire Uke Claire Uke ('92) | 92 | NGR | 45.73 | |||||||||||
5 | Dheryl Batts Dheryl Batts ('97) | 97 | USA | 42.05 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Jessica Flores Jessica Flores | USA | 42.05 | PB | |||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jade Grace Jade Grace ('88) | 88 | USA | 62.00 | |||||||||||
2 | Erika Peyton Erika Peyton ('94) | 94 | USA | 57.88 | |||||||||||
3 | Monique Griffiths Monique Griffiths ('94) | 94 | USA | 57.60 | |||||||||||
4 | Jessica Flores Jessica Flores | USA | 57.19 | ||||||||||||
5 | Vesta Bell Vesta Bell ('93) | 93 | USA | 56.48 | |||||||||||
6 | Amanda Gricus Amanda Gricus ('89) | 89 | USA | 56.48 |