Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Belfast GBR: The Belfast International - Irish Milers Club Meet 7.5.2016

M 100 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
1
Eanna Madden
Eanna Madden ('94)
IRL10.67
  
 
2
Craig Lynch
Craig Lynch ('90)
IRL10.80
  
 SB
2
Jonathon Browning
Jonathon Browning ('93)
IRL10.80
  
 
4
Sean Lawler
Sean Lawler ('97)
IRL10.92
  
 SB
5
Stephen Dunlop
Stephen Dunlop ('90)
GBR10.94
  
 SB
6
Dean Adams
Dean Adams ('90)
IRL11.04
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1
William Kennedy
William Kennedy ('97)
IRL11.01
  
 PB
2
Gareth Thompson
Gareth Thompson ('97)
IRL11.11
  
 
3
Aaron Sexton
Aaron Sexton 
IRL11.14
  
 PB
4
Stephen McGahey
Stephen McGahey ('98)
IRL11.45
  
 SB
5
Christopher Doherty
Christopher Doherty ('99)
IRL11.50
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Vind: -0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.3
1
Theo Campbell
Theo Campbell ('91)
GBR21.40
  
 SB
2
Cameron Tindle
Cameron Tindle ('98)
GBR21.42
  
 SB
3
Craig Lynch
Craig Lynch ('90)
IRL21.54
  
 SB
4
Cillin Greene
Cillin Greene ('98)
IRL21.94
  
 PB
5
Craig Newell
Craig Newell ('97)
IRL22.25
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: -0.3
Vind: -0.3
1
Aaron Sexton
Aaron Sexton 
IRL22.25
  
 PB
2
Ben Maze
Ben Maze ('91)
GBR22.63
  
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Theo Campbell
Theo Campbell ('91)
GBR46.24
  
 PB
2
David Gillick
David Gillick ('83)
IRL47.24
  
 SB
3
Tim Crowe
Tim Crowe ('91)
IRL47.37
  
 SB
4
Andrew Mellon
Andrew Mellon ('95)
IRL47.83
  
 
5
Brandon Arrey
Brandon Arrey ('96)
IRL48.07
  
 PB
6
Christopher O'Donnell
Christopher O'Donnell ('98)
IRL48.62
  
 PB
7
Paul Murphy
Paul Murphy ('96)
IRL49.42
  
 
8
Kevin Woods
Kevin Woods ('96)
IRL50.01
  
 SB
Finale B
1
Jack McComb
Jack McComb ('98)
IRL50.52
  
 PB
2
Nick Ennis
Nick Ennis ('90)
IRL50.86
  
 
3
Mark Friel
Mark Friel ('97)
IRL51.47
  
 PB
4
John McAdam
John McAdam ('98)
IRL51.61
  
 PB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Christopher Madden
Christopher Madden ('88)
IRL8:30.78
  
 PB
Craig McMeechan
Craig McMeechan ('99)
IRL8:35.95
  
 PB
M 110 m hæk    
Finale 1
Vind: -0.8
Vind: -0.8
1
David King
David King ('94)
GBR13.82
  
 SB
2Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN13.91
  
 SB
3
Valdó Szűcs
Valdó Szűcs ('95)
HUN14.09
  
 SB
4
Jake Porter
Jake Porter ('93)
GBR14.16
  
 SB
5
Gerard O'Donnell
Gerard O'Donnell ('88)
IRL14.23
  
 SB
6
Matthew Behan
Matthew Behan ('96)
IRL14.68
  
 PB
7
Garbhan McKenna
Garbhan McKenna ('96)
IRL15.04
  
 SB
8
Adam Hill
Adam Hill ('94)
IRL16.02
  
 SB
Finale 2
Vind: -1.7
Vind: -1.7
1
David King
David King ('94)
GBR13.91
  
 
2
Valdó Szűcs
Valdó Szűcs ('95)
HUN14.15
  
 
3
Gerard O'Donnell
Gerard O'Donnell ('88)
IRL14.15
  
 SB
4Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN14.16
  
 
5
Jake Porter
Jake Porter ('93)
GBR14.34
  
 
6
Matthew Behan
Matthew Behan ('96)
IRL14.65
  
 PB
7
Adam Hill
Adam Hill ('94)
IRL16.16
  
 
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1
James Whiteaker
James Whiteaker ('98)
GBR67.65
  
 
2
Shane Joyce
Shane Joyce ('97)
IRL58.69
  
 PB
3
Jack Magee
Jack Magee ('97)
IRL54.11
  
 SB
4
Sean McBride
Sean McBride ('90)
IRL53.80
  
 SB
5
Michael Gaffney
Michael Gaffney 
IRL50.40
  
 PB
M 4 x 100 m stafet    

Finale A

Finale
1
 
  
IRL41.49
  
 
1
 
  
IRL46.80
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: -0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.4
1
Sarah Murray
Sarah Murray ('93)
IRL11.90
  
 PB
2
Megan Marrs
Megan Marrs ('97)
GBR11.95
  
 SB
3
Molly Scott
Molly Scott ('99)
IRL12.13
  
 
4
Janine Boyle
Janine Boyle ('99)
IRL12.14
  
 SB
5
Lauren Ryan
Lauren Ryan ('99)
IRL12.29
  
 SB
6
Gina Akpe-Moses
Gina Akpe-Moses ('99)
IRL12.29
  
 SB
7
Phoebe Murphy
Phoebe Murphy ('98)
IRL12.43
  
 SB
8
Selina Henderson
Selina Henderson ('98)
GBR12.47
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1
Anna McCauley
Anna McCauley ('01)
IRL12.31
  
 PB
2
Jill Cherry
Jill Cherry ('98)
GBR12.34
  
 SB
3
Lauren Roy
Lauren Roy 
IRL12.37
  
 SB
4
Chloe Lambert
Chloe Lambert ('94)
GBR12.46
  
 SB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1
Megan Marrs
Megan Marrs ('97)
GBR13.89
  
 SB
2
Naomi Morgan
Naomi Morgan ('96)
IRL15.02
  
 SB
3
Laura Frey
Laura Frey ('89)
IRL16.26
  
 SB
K 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1
Jessica Turner
Jessica Turner ('95)
GBR58.12
  
 
2
Christine McMahon
Christine McMahon ('92)
IRL58.32
  
 
3
Jessie Barr
Jessie Barr ('89)
IRL58.50
  
 SB
4
Mhairi Patience
Mhairi Patience ('95)
GBR59.99
  
 
5
Hayley McLean
Hayley McLean ('94)
GBR1:00.25
  
 
6
Georgina Rogers
Georgina Rogers ('96)
GBR1:00.37
  
 SB
7
Gemma Rous
Gemma Rous ('85)
GBR1:00.78
  
 SB
8
Niamh Malone
Niamh Malone ('99)
IRL1:04.25
  
 SB
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Anna McIlmoyle
Anna McIlmoyle ('96)
IRL1.63
  
 PB
2
Phoebe Tan
Phoebe Tan ('98)
IRL1.55
  
 SB
3
Shannon Craig
Shannon Craig ('99)
IRL1.55
  
 SB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Ellen McCartney
Ellen McCartney ('99)
IRL3.20
  
 
2
Katie Richie
Katie Richie 
IRL2.60
  
 PB
3
Harriet Dougan
Harriet Dougan ('01)
IRL2.40
  
 
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1
Lisa James
Lisa James ('94)
GBR12.11
+0.9
  
 
2
Fiona Hill
Fiona Hill ('91)
IRL11.25
0.0
  
 
3
Laura Saulters
Laura Saulters ('88)
IRL11.22
+0.3
  
 SB
4
Lynda Ngankam
Lynda Ngankam ('93)
IRL11.19
0.0
  
 
5
Lydia Mills
Lydia Mills ('98)
IRL10.87
0.0
  
 SB
6
Kate Farrelly
Kate Farrelly ('98)
IRL10.65
+0.8
  
 SB
7
Fodhla NicPhaidin
Fodhla NicPhaidin ('99)
IRL10.30
0.0
  
 SB
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
1
Molly Scott
Molly Scott ('99)
IRL13.96
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80