M 100 m Vind: -0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eanna Madden Eanna Madden ('94) | 94 | IRL | 10.67 | |||||
2 | Craig Lynch Craig Lynch ('90) | 90 | IRL | 10.80 | SB | ||||
2 | Jonathon Browning Jonathon Browning ('93) | 93 | IRL | 10.80 | |||||
4 | Sean Lawler Sean Lawler ('97) | 97 | IRL | 10.92 | SB | ||||
5 | Stephen Dunlop Stephen Dunlop ('90) | 90 | GBR | 10.94 | SB | ||||
6 | Dean Adams Dean Adams ('90) | 90 | IRL | 11.04 | SB | ||||
Finale B Vind: 0.0 | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||
1 | William Kennedy William Kennedy ('97) | 97 | IRL | 11.01 | PB | ||||
2 | Gareth Thompson Gareth Thompson ('97) | 97 | IRL | 11.11 | |||||
3 | Aaron Sexton Aaron Sexton | 00 | IRL | 11.14 | PB | ||||
4 | Stephen McGahey Stephen McGahey ('98) | 98 | IRL | 11.45 | SB | ||||
5 | Christopher Doherty Christopher Doherty ('99) | 99 | IRL | 11.50 | PB | ||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Theo Campbell Theo Campbell ('91) | 91 | GBR | 21.40 | SB | ||||
2 | Cameron Tindle Cameron Tindle ('98) | 98 | GBR | 21.42 | SB | ||||
3 | Craig Lynch Craig Lynch ('90) | 90 | IRL | 21.54 | SB | ||||
4 | Cillin Greene Cillin Greene ('98) | 98 | IRL | 21.94 | PB | ||||
5 | Craig Newell Craig Newell ('97) | 97 | IRL | 22.25 | SB | ||||
Finale B Vind: -0.3 | Vind: -0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Aaron Sexton Aaron Sexton | 00 | IRL | 22.25 | PB | ||||
2 | Ben Maze Ben Maze ('91) | 91 | GBR | 22.63 | SB | ||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Theo Campbell Theo Campbell ('91) | 91 | GBR | 46.24 | PB | ||||
2 | David Gillick David Gillick ('83) | 83 | IRL | 47.24 | SB | ||||
3 | Tim Crowe Tim Crowe ('91) | 91 | IRL | 47.37 | SB | ||||
4 | Andrew Mellon Andrew Mellon ('95) | 95 | IRL | 47.83 | |||||
5 | Brandon Arrey Brandon Arrey ('96) | 96 | IRL | 48.07 | PB | ||||
6 | Christopher O'Donnell Christopher O'Donnell ('98) | 98 | IRL | 48.62 | PB | ||||
7 | Paul Murphy Paul Murphy ('96) | 96 | IRL | 49.42 | |||||
8 | Kevin Woods Kevin Woods ('96) | 96 | IRL | 50.01 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Jack McComb Jack McComb ('98) | 98 | IRL | 50.52 | PB | ||||
2 | Nick Ennis Nick Ennis ('90) | 90 | IRL | 50.86 | |||||
3 | Mark Friel Mark Friel ('97) | 97 | IRL | 51.47 | PB | ||||
4 | John McAdam John McAdam ('98) | 98 | IRL | 51.61 | PB | ||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
Christopher Madden Christopher Madden ('88) | 88 | IRL | 8:30.78 | PB | |||||
Craig McMeechan Craig McMeechan ('99) | 99 | IRL | 8:35.95 | PB | |||||
M 110 m hæk | |||||||||
Finale 1 Vind: -0.8 | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||
1 | David King David King ('94) | 94 | GBR | 13.82 | SB | ||||
2 | Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90) | 90 | DEN | 13.91 | SB | ||||
3 | Valdó Szűcs Valdó Szűcs ('95) | 95 | HUN | 14.09 | SB | ||||
4 | Jake Porter Jake Porter ('93) | 93 | GBR | 14.16 | SB | ||||
5 | Gerard O'Donnell Gerard O'Donnell ('88) | 88 | IRL | 14.23 | SB | ||||
6 | Matthew Behan Matthew Behan ('96) | 96 | IRL | 14.68 | PB | ||||
7 | Garbhan McKenna Garbhan McKenna ('96) | 96 | IRL | 15.04 | SB | ||||
8 | Adam Hill Adam Hill ('94) | 94 | IRL | 16.02 | SB | ||||
Finale 2 Vind: -1.7 | Vind: -1.7 | ||||||||
1 | David King David King ('94) | 94 | GBR | 13.91 | |||||
2 | Valdó Szűcs Valdó Szűcs ('95) | 95 | HUN | 14.15 | |||||
3 | Gerard O'Donnell Gerard O'Donnell ('88) | 88 | IRL | 14.15 | SB | ||||
4 | Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90) | 90 | DEN | 14.16 | |||||
5 | Jake Porter Jake Porter ('93) | 93 | GBR | 14.34 | |||||
6 | Matthew Behan Matthew Behan ('96) | 96 | IRL | 14.65 | PB | ||||
7 | Adam Hill Adam Hill ('94) | 94 | IRL | 16.16 | |||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | James Whiteaker James Whiteaker ('98) | 98 | GBR | 67.65 | |||||
2 | Shane Joyce Shane Joyce ('97) | 97 | IRL | 58.69 | PB | ||||
3 | Jack Magee Jack Magee ('97) | 97 | IRL | 54.11 | SB | ||||
4 | Sean McBride Sean McBride ('90) | 90 | IRL | 53.80 | SB | ||||
5 | Michael Gaffney Michael Gaffney | IRL | 50.40 | PB | |||||
M 4 x 100 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | U20 | IRL | 41.49 | ||||||
1 | U20 | IRL | 46.80 | ||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.4 | ||||||||
1 | Sarah Murray Sarah Murray ('93) | 93 | IRL | 11.90 | PB | ||||
2 | Megan Marrs Megan Marrs ('97) | 97 | GBR | 11.95 | SB | ||||
3 | Molly Scott Molly Scott ('99) | 99 | IRL | 12.13 | |||||
4 | Janine Boyle Janine Boyle ('99) | 99 | IRL | 12.14 | SB | ||||
5 | Lauren Ryan Lauren Ryan ('99) | 99 | IRL | 12.29 | SB | ||||
6 | Gina Akpe-Moses Gina Akpe-Moses ('99) | 99 | IRL | 12.29 | SB | ||||
7 | Phoebe Murphy Phoebe Murphy ('98) | 98 | IRL | 12.43 | SB | ||||
8 | Selina Henderson Selina Henderson ('98) | 98 | GBR | 12.47 | SB | ||||
Finale B Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Anna McCauley Anna McCauley ('01) | 01 | IRL | 12.31 | PB | ||||
2 | Jill Cherry Jill Cherry ('98) | 98 | GBR | 12.34 | SB | ||||
3 | Lauren Roy Lauren Roy | 00 | IRL | 12.37 | SB | ||||
4 | Chloe Lambert Chloe Lambert ('94) | 94 | GBR | 12.46 | SB | ||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +0.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Megan Marrs Megan Marrs ('97) | 97 | GBR | 13.89 | SB | ||||
2 | Naomi Morgan Naomi Morgan ('96) | 96 | IRL | 15.02 | SB | ||||
3 | Laura Frey Laura Frey ('89) | 89 | IRL | 16.26 | SB | ||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jessica Turner Jessica Turner ('95) | 95 | GBR | 58.12 | |||||
2 | Christine McMahon Christine McMahon ('92) | 92 | IRL | 58.32 | |||||
3 | Jessie Barr Jessie Barr ('89) | 89 | IRL | 58.50 | SB | ||||
4 | Mhairi Patience Mhairi Patience ('95) | 95 | GBR | 59.99 | |||||
5 | Hayley McLean Hayley McLean ('94) | 94 | GBR | 1:00.25 | |||||
6 | Georgina Rogers Georgina Rogers ('96) | 96 | GBR | 1:00.37 | SB | ||||
7 | Gemma Rous Gemma Rous ('85) | 85 | GBR | 1:00.78 | SB | ||||
8 | Niamh Malone Niamh Malone ('99) | 99 | IRL | 1:04.25 | SB | ||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Anna McIlmoyle Anna McIlmoyle ('96) | 96 | IRL | 1.63 | PB | ||||
2 | Phoebe Tan Phoebe Tan ('98) | 98 | IRL | 1.55 | SB | ||||
3 | Shannon Craig Shannon Craig ('99) | 99 | IRL | 1.55 | SB | ||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Ellie McCartney Ellie McCartney ('99) | 99 | IRL | 3.20 | |||||
2 | Katie Richie Katie Richie | IRL | 2.60 | PB | |||||
3 | Harriet Dougan Harriet Dougan ('01) | 01 | IRL | 2.40 | |||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Lisa James Lisa James ('94) | 94 | GBR | 12.11 | +0.9 | ||||
2 | Fiona Hill Fiona Hill ('91) | 91 | IRL | 11.25 | 0.0 | ||||
3 | Laura Saulters Laura Saulters ('88) | 88 | IRL | 11.22 | +0.3 | SB | |||
4 | Lynda Ngankam Lynda Ngankam ('93) | 93 | IRL | 11.19 | 0.0 | ||||
5 | Lydia Mills Lydia Mills ('98) | 98 | IRL | 10.87 | 0.0 | SB | |||
6 | Kate Farrelly Kate Farrelly ('98) | 98 | IRL | 10.65 | +0.8 | SB | |||
7 | Fodhla NicPhaidin Fodhla NicPhaidin ('99) | 99 | IRL | 10.30 | 0.0 | SB | |||
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm Vind: +0.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||
1 | Molly Scott Molly Scott ('99) | 99 | IRL | 13.96 | SB |