Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tårnby: Tårnby Games 7‐8.5.2016

M 100 m    
7.5. Vind: -1.4

Finale A

Finale
7.5.Vind: -1.4
1Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190011.04
  
 
M 300 m    
8.5.

Finale A

Finale
8.5.
1Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)Aalborg AM33.87
  
 PB
2Marquis CaldwellMarquis Caldwell ('90)If Gullfoss / USA34.20
  
 =PB
3Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94)Sparta34.48
  
 SB
M 800 m    
7.5.

Finale A

Finale
7.5.
1Christian Sand ClausenChristian Sand Clausen ('96)Sparta1:54.31
  
 SB
2William DevantierWilliam Devantier Sparta1:55.46
  
 PB
M 3000 m    
8.5.

Finale A

Finale
8.5.
1Richard Dion JensenRichard Dion Jensen ('85)Sparta8:44.71
  
 =PB
2Magnus Nyman HallMagnus Nyman Hall ('99)Aarhus 19008:45.27
  
 PB
M Stangspring    
8.5.

Finale A

Finale
8.5.
1Mikkel RingstedMikkel Ringsted ('96)KIF4.90
  
 PB
M Længdespring    
8.5.

Finale A

Finale
8.5.
1Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta7.20
0.0
  
 PB
2Jannick HansenJannick Hansen ('92)Sparta6.99
+1.5
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
8.5.

Finale A

Finale
8.5.
1Mantas LaurinavičiusMantas Laurinavičius ('93)Aarhus 1900 / LTU18.61
  
 PB
2Kristoffer ThomsenKristoffer Thomsen ('96)Aarhus 190016.17
  
 
3Lasse LarsenLasse Larsen ('90)Sparta15.72
  
 SB
K 300 m    
8.5.

Finale A

Finale
8.5.
1Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta38.55
  
 PB
K 800 m    
7.5.

Finale A

Finale
7.5.
1Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC2:10.55
  
 SB
3Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)KIF2:12.86
  
 SB
4Josefine RytterJosefine Rytter ('94)BAC2:12.91
  
 SB
5Dagmar OlsenDagmar Olsen ('94)Sparta2:14.38
  
 SB
K 3000 m    
8.5.

Finale A

Finale
8.5.
1Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)Blovstrød Løverne9:59.38
  
 SB
2Pernille Bak LarsenPernille Bak Larsen ('91)Aarhus 190010:11.22
  
 =PB
K Højdespring    
7.5.

Finale A

Finale
7.5.
1Sandra B. ChristensenSandra B. Christensen ('95)Amager AC1.73
  
 SB
K Stangspring    
8.5.

Finale A

Finale
8.5.
1Cathrine LarsåsenCathrine Larsåsen ('86)Sparta / NOR4.00
  
 SB
2Line R JensenLine R Jensen ('92)Sparta4.00
  
 =SB
3Caroline Bonde HolmCaroline Bonde Holm ('90)Sparta4.00
  
 =SB
K Længdespring    
8.5.

Finale A

Finale
8.5.
1Monika Elisabeth BenserudMonika Elisabeth Benserud ('96)Randers Freja / NOR5.58
+1.3
  
 
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
8.5.

Finale A

Finale
8.5.
1Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 13.72
  
 PB
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
7.5.

Finale A

Finale
7.5.
1Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)Sparta50.30
  
 
3
Matilde Roe
Matilde Roe ('96)
/ NOR46.54
  
 
4Marie AagaardMarie Aagaard ('96)Odense Atletik 43.29
  
 SB
5Tenna Riber ThordahlTenna Riber Thordahl ('95)Køge Atletik42.92
  
 SB
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
8.5.

Finale A

Finale
8.5.
2
Rebecka Kvist
Rebecka Kvist ('83)
/ SWE55.40
  
 SB
K Spydkast 600 gram    
7.5.

Finale A

Finale
7.5.
1Fawzie OtourFawzie Otour ('96)Aarhus 190043.17
  
 SB
D19 100 m    
7.5. Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
7.5.Vind: 0.0
1
Elias Kopp
Elias Kopp ('98)
/ SUI11.04
  
 SB
P19 800 m    
7.5.

Finale A

Finale
7.5.
1Helene Holm GottliebHelene Holm Gottlieb ('98)Holte Atletik2:10.81
  
 SB
P19 Højdespring    
7.5.

Finale A

Finale
7.5.
1Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)Sparta1.70
  
 SB
2Tina Bischoff GellinTina Bischoff Gellin ('98)Holte Atletik1.70
  
 SB
D17 Stangspring    
8.5.

Finale A

Finale
8.5.
1Oliver ChabertOliver Chabert ('99)Sparta4.60
  
 PB
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg    
7.5.

Finale A

Finale
7.5.
1Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)Sparta50.00
  
 SB
D17 Hammerkast 5.0 kg    
8.5.

Finale A

Finale
8.5.
1Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM61.27
  
 
P17 3000 m    
8.5.

Finale A

Finale
8.5.
1Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh Sparta9:47.30
  
 PB
2Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt Sparta9:48.09
  
 PB
3Clara KallClara Kall ('99)HMRC10:02.60
  
 =PB
P17 100 m hæk 76.2 cm    
7.5. Vind: -1.2

Finale A

Finale
7.5.Vind: -1.2
1Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta14.44
  
 PB
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg    
8.5.

Finale A

Finale
8.5.
1Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM16.08
  
 PB
P17 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
8.5.

Finale A

Finale
8.5.
1
Cecilia Larsson
Cecilia Larsson ('99)
/ SWE56.39
  
 
2Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM53.09
  
 PB
P17 Spydkast 500 gram    
7.5.

Finale A

Finale
7.5.
1Liv CantbyLiv Cantby ('99)Korsør AM42.09
  
 SB
P15 Hammerkast 3.0 kg    
8.5.

Finale A

Finale
8.5.
1
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten
Helle Henriksen Hvidsten ('01)
/ NOR51.84
  
 

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020