M 200 m Vind: -2.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: -2.2 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandre Divet Alexandre Divet ('93) | 93 | FRA | 21.53 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: -2.2 | Vind: -2.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Thibault Candun Thibault Candun ('97) | 97 | FRA | 21.89 | SB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Pierre-Ambroise Bosse Pierre-Ambroise Bosse ('92) | 92 | FRA | 1:46.94 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Paul Renaudie Paul Renaudie ('90) | 90 | FRA | 1:51.61 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Moussa Camara Moussa Camara ('88) | 88 | MLI | 1:51.88 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Hugo Moenner Hugo Moenner ('95) | 95 | FRA | 1:53.65 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Sidney Bailly Sidney Bailly ('84) | 84 | FRA | 1:54.25 | SB | ||||||||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Gras Michael Gras ('91) | 91 | FRA | 8:34.12 | SB | ||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: -4.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: -4.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Dominik Siedlaczek Dominik Siedlaczek ('92) | 92 | AUT | 14.53 | SB | ||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Dorian Tharaud Dorian Tharaud ('96) | 96 | FRA | 2.05 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Lucas Okobo Lucas Okobo ('93) | 93 | FRA | 2.00 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Matthieu Tomassi Matthieu Tomassi ('95) | 95 | FRA | 2.00 | SB | ||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Arnaud Art Arnaud Art ('93) | 93 | BEL | 5.55 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Axel Martin Axel Martin ('94) | 94 | FRA | 5.00 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Fabrice Fortin Fabrice Fortin ('80) | 80 | FRA | 4.70 | SB | ||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Joel Montout Joel Montout ('84) | 84 | FRA | 7.00 | w | +2.1 | |||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jean-Luc Mastromauro Jean-Luc Mastromauro ('71) | 71 | FRA | 15.84 | SB | ||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -1.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maroussia Pare Maroussia Pare ('96) | 96 | FRA | 24.12 | SB | ||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Imane Boukharta Imane Boukharta ('92) | 92 | FRA | 55.90 | PB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anais Bourgoin Anais Bourgoin ('96) | 96 | FRA | 2:11.91 | SB | ||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
Clemence Potier Clemence Potier ('97) | 97 | FRA | 4:45.25 | PB | |||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Solène Ndama Solène Ndama ('98) | 98 | FRA | 14.04 | |||||||||||
2 | Coralie Comte Coralie Comte ('95) | 95 | FRA | 14.06 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: -2.8 | Vind: -2.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Fiona Espagnet Fiona Espagnet ('97) | 97 | FRA | 14.57 | SB | ||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jade Vigneron Jade Vigneron ('91) | 91 | FRA | 4.00 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Alizee Minard Alizee Minard ('97) | 97 | FRA | 3.70 | PB | ||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Solène Ndama Solène Ndama ('98) | 98 | FRA | 5.72 | PB | ||||||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Janne NielsenJanne Nielsen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 12.18 | +0.5 | SB | |||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Carine Merion Carine Merion ('91) | 91 | FRA | 43.93 | |||||||||||
Anne Bazat Anne Bazat ('78) | 78 | FRA | 41.59 | SB | |||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alizee Minard Alizee Minard ('97) | 97 | FRA | 43.70 |