M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kalle Berglund Kalle Berglund ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:47.91 | SB | ||||
2 | Cornelius Kiplangat Cornelius Kiplangat ('92) | 92 | KEN | 1:48.09 | |||||
3 | Rynardt van Rensburg Rynardt van Rensburg ('92) | 92 | RSA | 1:48.28 | |||||
4 | Jamie Webb Jamie Webb ('94) | 94 | GBR | 1:48.54 | SB | ||||
5 | Brecht Bertels Brecht Bertels ('94) | 94 | BEL | 1:48.78 | SB | ||||
6 | Andreas Almgren Andreas Almgren ('95) | 95 | SWE | 1:49.13 | SB | ||||
7 | Eoin Everard Eoin Everard ('86) | 86 | IRL | 1:49.34 | SB | ||||
8 | Aurele Vandeputte Aurele Vandeputte ('95) | 95 | BEL | 1:49.38 | SB | ||||
9 | Mamush Lencho Mamush Lencho ('96) | 96 | ETH | 1:49.65 | |||||
10 | Wilfred van Holst Wilfred van Holst ('88) | 88 | NED | 1:49.69 | =PB | ||||
11 | Sjoerd Weijers Sjoerd Weijers ('95) | 95 | NED | 1:51.21 | SB | ||||
12 | Stijn Baeten Stijn Baeten ('94) | 94 | BEL | 1:52.92 | |||||
Peter Wolters Peter Wolters ('81) | 81 | NED | DNF | pace | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Maarten Plaum Maarten Plaum ('96) | 96 | NED | 1:52.94 | |||||
2 | William Levay William Levay ('96) | 96 | SWE | 1:52.99 | SB | ||||
3 | Roy van Eekelen Roy van Eekelen ('95) | 95 | NED | 1:53.05 | SB | ||||
4 | Paul van der Sluijs Paul van der Sluijs ('95) | 95 | NED | 1:54.62 | SB | ||||
5 | Wouter de Boer Wouter de Boer ('81) | 81 | NED | 1:54.80 | |||||
6 | Moritz Helsper Moritz Helsper ('92) | 92 | GER | 1:54.98 | |||||
7 | Ruben Quagliara Ruben Quagliara ('98) | 98 | BEL | 1:55.11 | |||||
8 | Branco Van Minnen Branco Van Minnen ('92) | 92 | NED | 1:55.42 | PB | ||||
9 | Gijs Jacobs Gijs Jacobs ('87) | 87 | NED | 1:55.48 | SB | ||||
Timothy Convents Timothy Convents ('89) | 89 | BEL | DNF | pace | |||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Reinout Wiggers Reinout Wiggers ('94) | 94 | NED | 1:55.33 | |||||
2 | Ryan Clarke Ryan Clarke ('97) | 97 | NED | 1:55.58 | SB | ||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Ryan Gregson Ryan Gregson ('90) | 90 | AUS | 3:35.78 | SB | ||||
2 | Luke Mathews Luke Mathews ('95) | 95 | AUS | 3:35.99 | PB | ||||
3 | Joshua Cheptegei Joshua Cheptegei ('96) | 96 | UGA | 3:37.82 | PB | ||||
4 | Hélio Gomes Hélio Gomes ('84) | 84 | POR | 3:38.36 | SB | ||||
5 | Isaac Kimeli Isaac Kimeli ('94) | 94 | BEL | 3:38.90 | PB | ||||
6 | Richard Douma Richard Douma ('93) | 93 | NED | 3:39.14 | PB | ||||
7 | Andreas BuenoAndreas Bueno ('88) | 88 | DEN | 3:39.94 | SB | ||||
8 | Brett Robinson Brett Robinson ('91) | 91 | AUS | 3:40.73 | SB | ||||
9 | Amine Khadiri Amine Khadiri ('88) | 88 | CYP | 3:42.47 | SB | ||||
10 | Lawi Lalang Lawi Lalang ('91) | 91 | USA | 3:44.48 | SB | ||||
11 | Gilbert Kwemoi Gilbert Kwemoi ('97) | 97 | KEN | 3:45.42 | SB | ||||
12 | Lawi Kosgei Lawi Kosgei ('99) | 99 | KEN | 3:45.84 | SB | ||||
Mohamed Ali Mohamed Mohamed Ali Mohamed ('89) | 89 | NED | 3:42.51 | =PB | |||||
Bram Som Bram Som ('80) | 80 | NED | DNF | pace | |||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Ismael Debjani Ismael Debjani ('90) | 90 | BEL | 3:41.98 | PB | ||||
2 | Pieter Claus Pieter Claus ('93) | 93 | BEL | 3:42.48 | SB | ||||
3 | Mohamed Ali Mohamed Mohamed Ali Mohamed ('89) | 89 | NED | 3:42.51 | PB | ||||
4 | David McNeill David McNeill ('86) | 86 | AUS | 3:43.15 | SB | ||||
5 | Mike Foppen Mike Foppen ('96) | 96 | NED | 3:44.66 | PB | ||||
6 | Valentijn Weinans Valentijn Weinans ('95) | 95 | NED | 3:46.38 | SB | ||||
7 | Ali Hamdi Ali Hamdi ('89) | 89 | BEL | 3:48.35 | SB | ||||
8 | Niek Blikslager Niek Blikslager ('95) | 95 | NED | 3:48.59 | PB | ||||
9 | Philip Cortvriendt Philip Cortvriendt ('94) | 94 | BEL | 3:49.07 | SB | ||||
10 | Maarten Mortelmans Maarten Mortelmans ('89) | 89 | NED | 3:49.27 | SB | ||||
11 | Jurjen Polderman Jurjen Polderman ('91) | 91 | NED | 3:50.11 | SB | ||||
12 | Frank Futselaar Frank Futselaar ('91) | 91 | NED | 3:50.86 | PB | ||||
13 | Cédric Van De Putte Cédric Van De Putte ('90) | 90 | BEL | 3:51.59 | SB | ||||
Finale C | |||||||||
1 | Bram Anderiessen Bram Anderiessen ('99) | 99 | NED | 3:50.90 | PB | ||||
2 | Zerom Ghebrehiwet Zerom Ghebrehiwet ('93) | 93 | ERI | 3:51.14 | PB | ||||
3 | Håvard Lalit Øglænd Håvard Lalit Øglænd ('96) | 96 | NOR | 3:54.74 | PB | ||||
4 | Simon Grannetia Simon Grannetia ('94) | 94 | NED | 3:55.03 | |||||
5 | Riken Ost Riken Ost ('96) | 96 | FRA | 3:55.18 | PB | ||||
6 | Bas Van Hooren Bas Van Hooren ('92) | 92 | NED | 3:55.79 | SB | ||||
7 | Martin Heuschen Martin Heuschen ('91) | 91 | GER | 3:55.91 | PB | ||||
Finale D | |||||||||
1 | Flores Weverling Flores Weverling ('93) | 93 | NED | 3:55.36 | PB | ||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Cyrus Rutto Cyrus Rutto ('92) | 92 | KEN | 13:20.32 | SB | ||||
2 | Ambrose Bore Ambrose Bore ('95) | 95 | KEN | 13:20.39 | PB | ||||
3 | Jamel Chatbi Jamel Chatbi ('84) | 84 | ITA | 13:22.53 | PB | ||||
3 | Jamel Chatbi Jamel Chatbi ('84) | 84 | ITA | 13:22.53 | PB | ||||
4 | Jonathan Taylor Jonathan Taylor ('87) | 87 | GBR | 13:38.61 | PB | ||||
5 | Yassine Rachik Yassine Rachik ('93) | 93 | ITA | 13:42.62 | SB | ||||
6 | Soufiane Bouchikhi Soufiane Bouchikhi ('90) | 90 | BEL | 13:47.83 | SB | ||||
7 | Alfred Barkach Alfred Barkach ('97) | 97 | KEN | 13:48.30 | PB | ||||
8 | Chakib Lachgar Latrache Chakib Lachgar Latrache ('89) | 89 | MAR | 13:49.35 | PB | ||||
9 | Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92) | 92 | DEN | 13:49.87 | PB | ||||
10 | Andemichael Miebale Andemichael Miebale ('98) | 98 | ERI | 13:54.17 | PB | ||||
11 | Simon Debognies Simon Debognies ('96) | 96 | BEL | 13:54.61 | PB | ||||
12 | Wesley de Kerpel Wesley de Kerpel ('88) | 88 | BEL | 13:57.62 | PB | ||||
13 | Abdelhadi El Hachimi Abdelhadi El Hachimi ('74) | 74 | BEL | 14:11.38 | SB | ||||
14 | Jonas Beverungen Jonas Beverungen ('90) | 90 | GER | 14:18.86 | SB | ||||
15 | Tom Gröschel Tom Gröschel ('91) | 91 | GER | 14:21.82 | SB | ||||
16 | Tekle Mekonen Tekle Mekonen ('82) | 82 | ERI | 14:36.77 | PB | ||||
17 | Jorik van Egdom Jorik van Egdom | NED | 14:48.58 | PB | |||||
Ruben Scheurwater Ruben Scheurwater ('80) | 80 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Bart van Nunen Bart van Nunen ('95) | 95 | NED | DNF | ||||||
Davis Kiplangat Davis Kiplangat ('98) | 98 | KEN | DNF | ||||||
Gladwin Mzazi Gladwin Mzazi ('88) | 88 | RSA | DNF | ||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Winnie Nanyondo Winnie Nanyondo ('93) | 93 | UGA | 2:04.42 | |||||
2 | Selma Kajan Selma Kajan ('91) | 91 | AUS | 2:04.65 | |||||
3 | Genevieve LaCaze Genevieve LaCaze ('89) | 89 | AUS | 2:04.77 | PB | ||||
4 | Manon Kruiver Manon Kruiver ('88) | 88 | NED | 2:05.55 | |||||
5 | Christina Zwirner Christina Zwirner ('92) | 92 | GER | 2:05.70 | SB | ||||
6 | Laura Crowe Laura Crowe ('87) | 87 | IRL | 2:06.02 | |||||
7 | Zoe Buckman Zoe Buckman ('88) | 88 | AUS | 2:06.82 | SB | ||||
8 | Zoya Naumov Zoya Naumov ('95) | 95 | ESP | 2:09.15 | SB | ||||
Finale B | |||||||||
1 | Lisa Rooms Lisa Rooms ('96) | 96 | BEL | 2:13.60 | PB | ||||
2 | Jessie Raes Jessie Raes ('90) | 90 | BEL | 2:14.13 | |||||
3 | Famke Heinst Famke Heinst ('99) | 99 | NED | 2:14.61 | |||||
4 | Sharon Trienes Sharon Trienes ('93) | 93 | NED | 2:14.97 | PB | ||||
5 | Carla Morral Carla Morral ('99) | 99 | ESP | 2:15.64 | SB | ||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Lovisa Lindh Lovisa Lindh ('91) | 91 | SWE | 4:14.10 | PB | ||||
2 | Marta Pérez Marta Pérez ('93) | 93 | ESP | 4:14.31 | SB | ||||
3 | Denise Krebs Denise Krebs ('87) | 87 | GER | 4:15.45 | |||||
4 | Sofie Van Accom Sofie Van Accom ('89) | 89 | BEL | 4:18.62 | SB | ||||
5 | Peruth Chemutai Peruth Chemutai ('99) | 99 | UGA | 4:23.91 | SB | ||||
6 | Julia van Velthoven Julia van Velthoven ('94) | 94 | NED | 4:24.74 | PB | ||||
7 | Justine Tinck Justine Tinck ('99) | 99 | BEL | 4:26.51 | SB | ||||
8 | Marije Peters Marije Peters ('93) | 93 | NED | 4:33.15 | PB | ||||
9 | Nicole Weijling-Dissel Nicole Weijling-Dissel ('67) | 67 | NED | 4:34.75 | PB | ||||
10 | Roos Blokhuis Roos Blokhuis ('01) | 01 | NED | 4:36.27 | PB | ||||
11 | Floor Doornwaard Floor Doornwaard | 00 | NED | 4:36.48 | PB | ||||
12 | Saskia Weinans Saskia Weinans ('94) | 94 | NED | 4:37.34 | SB | ||||
13 | Jolanda Verstraten Jolanda Verstraten ('83) | 83 | NED | 4:48.60 | SB | ||||
Solange Andreia Pereira Solange Andreia Pereira ('89) | 89 | ESP | DNF | ||||||
Stella Kubasch Stella Kubasch ('92) | 92 | GER | DNF | ||||||
Sanne Verstegen Sanne Verstegen ('85) | 85 | NED | DNF |