Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Manchester GBR: Great Manchester City Games 20.5.2016

M 100 m    
Vind: +3.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +3.2
1
Kim Collins
Kim Collins ('76)
SKN10.08 w
  
 
2
Trayvon Bromell
Trayvon Bromell ('95)
USA10.14 w
  
 
3
Chijindu Ujah
Chijindu Ujah ('94)
GBR10.15 w
  
 
4
Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty ('89)
GBR10.20 w
  
 
M 150m Straight    
Vind: +4.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +4.8
1
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey
Harry Aikines-Aryeetey ('88)
GBR15.10 w
  
 
2
Ojie Edoburun
Ojie Edoburun ('96)
GBR15.26 w
  
 
3
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure
Jaysuma Saidy Ndure ('84)
NOR15.33 w
  
 
4
Clarence Munyai
Clarence Munyai ('98)
RSA15.69 w
  
 
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: +2.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.9
1
Ryan Wilson
Ryan Wilson ('80)
USA13.62 w
  
 
2Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN13.73 w
  
 
3
David King
David King ('94)
GBR13.79 w
  
 
4
René Mählmann
René Mählmann ('93)
GER13.94 w
  
 
M 200m Hurdles Straight    

Finale A

Finale
1
Sebastian Rodger
Sebastian Rodger ('91)
GBR22.66
  
 PB
2
Jacob Paul
Jacob Paul ('95)
GBR22.84
  
 PB
3
Jack Green
Jack Green ('91)
GBR23.29
  
 PB
Constant Pretorius
Constant Pretorius ('94)
RSA DNF
  
 
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Greg Rutherford
Greg Rutherford ('86)
GBR8.20
-0.6
  
 
 
7.56
 -1.1
7.92
 -0.5
8.03
 0.7
8.20
 -0.6
    
2
Melvin Echard
Melvin Echard ('89)
USA7.53
-0.4
  
 
3
Norris Frederick
Norris Frederick ('86)
USA7.47
-0.5
  
 
4
JJ Jegede
JJ Jegede ('85)
GBR7.43
-0.1
  
 SB
5
Ignisious Gaisah
Ignisious Gaisah ('83)
NED7.41
-1.1
  
 
6
Ronald Hertog
Ronald Hertog ('89)
NED7.00
+0.2
  
 SB
K 100 m    
Vind: +2.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.7
1
Dafne Schippers
Dafne Schippers ('92)
NED10.94 w
  
 
2
Tianna Bartoletta
Tianna Bartoletta ('85)
USA11.19 w
  
 
3
Laura Müller
Laura Müller ('95)
GER11.43 w
  
 
4
Cleo VanBuren
Cleo VanBuren ('86)
USA11.69 w
  
 
K 200m Straight    
Vind: +3.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +3.6
1
Laura Müller
Laura Müller ('95)
GER23.11 w
  
 
2
Laviai Nielsen
Laviai Nielsen ('96)
GBR23.23 w
  
 
3
Emily Diamond
Emily Diamond ('91)
GBR23.25 w
  
 
4
Jodie Leslie
Jodie Leslie ('93)
GBR24.43 w
  
 
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +2.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.2
1
Tiffany Porter
Tiffany Porter ('87)
GBR12.89 w
  
 
2
Lucy Hatton
Lucy Hatton ('94)
GBR13.15 w
  
 
3
Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen ('92)
NOR13.30 w
  
 
4
Serita Solomon
Serita Solomon ('90)
GBR13.73 w
  
 
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Katie Nageotte
Katie Nageotte ('91)
USA4.50
  
 
 
4.23
  O
4.33
  O
4.50
  O
4.70
XXX
    
2
Anicka Newell
Anicka Newell ('93)
CAN4.33
  
 
3
Sally Peake
Sally Peake ('86)
GBR4.33
  
 
4
Chloé Henry
Chloé Henry ('87)
BEL4.33
  
 
5
Lucy Bryan
Lucy Bryan ('95)
GBR4.03
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80