M 100 m Vind: -0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel Hundt Daniel Hundt ('89) | 89 | GER | 10.97 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daniel Hundt Daniel Hundt ('89) | 89 | GER | 10.92 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Mario Gebhardt Mario Gebhardt ('96) | 96 | AUT | 10.96 | PB | ||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: -0.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Johannes Trefz Johannes Trefz ('92) | 92 | GER | 21.62 | |||||||||||
2 | Benedikt Wiesend Benedikt Wiesend ('91) | 91 | GER | 22.11 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | David Gollnow David Gollnow ('89) | 89 | GER | 22.15 | |||||||||||
Finale B Vind: +1.1 | Vind: +1.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Laurin Walter Laurin Walter ('96) | 96 | GER | 21.81 | SB | ||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marquis CaldwellMarquis Caldwell ('90) | 90 | USA | 47.86 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Stefan Gorol Stefan Gorol ('91) | 91 | GER | 48.26 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Matthias Barth Matthias Barth ('94) | 94 | SUI | 48.46 | SB | ||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tobias Giehl Tobias Giehl ('91) | 91 | GER | 50.28 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Paul Byrne Paul Byrne ('90) | 90 | IRL | 50.87 | |||||||||||
3 | Georg Fleischhauer Georg Fleischhauer ('88) | 88 | GER | 51.34 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94) | 94 | DEN | 51.35 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Mario Gebhardt Mario Gebhardt ('96) | 96 | AUT | 52.00 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Markus Kornfeld Markus Kornfeld ('90) | 90 | AUT | 54.25 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Kölbl Andreas Kölbl ('94) | 94 | GER | 54.41 | PB | ||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Leonid Ekimov Leonid Ekimov ('89) | 89 | GER | 17.72 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Christian Zimmermann Christian Zimmermann ('94) | 94 | GER | 17.60 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Valentin Döbler Valentin Döbler ('96) | 96 | GER | 16.89 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Martin Knauer Martin Knauer ('98) | 98 | GER | 16.04 | PB | ||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lukas Koller Lukas Koller ('96) | 96 | GER | 55.84 | PB | ||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Lars Hamann Lars Hamann ('89) | 89 | GER | 80.37 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Magnus Kirt Magnus Kirt ('90) | 90 | EST | 77.19 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Bernhard Seifert Bernhard Seifert ('93) | 93 | GER | 72.64 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Jonas Bonewit Jonas Bonewit ('95) | 95 | GER | 72.43 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Norbert Bonvecchio Norbert Bonvecchio ('85) | 85 | ITA | 71.44 | |||||||||||
6 | Ansis Brūns Ansis Brūns ('89) | 89 | LAT | 67.31 | SB | ||||||||||
Kim-Dominik Seyfried Kim-Dominik Seyfried ('92) | 92 | GER | NM | ||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Franziska Wahl Franziska Wahl ('90) | 90 | GER | 12.26 | PB | ||||||||||
K 200 m Vind: -1.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Franziska Wahl Franziska Wahl ('90) | 90 | GER | 24.75 | PB | ||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Christina Hering Christina Hering ('94) | 94 | GER | 54.10 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Emilie Agathina Emilie Agathina ('97) | 97 | MRI | 56.29 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Mareen Kalis Mareen Kalis ('97) | 97 | GER | 56.44 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Lisa Marie Petkov Lisa Marie Petkov ('96) | 96 | GER | 57.13 | SB | ||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: -0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Windmaier Johanna Windmaier ('98) | 98 | GER | 14.33 | SB | ||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Caren Agreiter Caren Agreiter ('96) | 96 | ITA | 1:01.65 | |||||||||||
2 | Julia Liedl Julia Liedl ('91) | 91 | GER | 1:03.43 | SB | ||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sabrina Zeug Sabrina Zeug ('92) | 92 | GER | 13.64 | SB | ||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Evi Weber Evi Weber ('95) | 95 | GER | 50.15 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Sabrina Zeug Sabrina Zeug ('92) | 92 | GER | 45.47 | PB | ||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Henkel Laura Henkel ('92) | 92 | GER | 49.15 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Sabrina Reusch Sabrina Reusch ('98) | 98 | GER | 46.92 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Sabrina Zeug Sabrina Zeug ('92) | 92 | GER | 43.58 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Magdalena Scheffel Magdalena Scheffel ('93) | 93 | GER | 42.64 | SB | ||||||||||
D19 Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | David Faltenbacher David Faltenbacher ('97) | 97 | GER | 7.13 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||
D19 Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Paul Walschburger Paul Walschburger ('98) | 98 | GER | 14.47 | +0.6 | PB |