Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skara SWE: Skararacet 6.6.2016

M 100 m    
Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.7
1
Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta ('98)
SWE11.23
  
 PB
3
Markus Ögren
Markus Ögren ('98)
SWE11.11
  
 PB
4
Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo ('96)
NOR10.53
  
 SB
5Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)DEN10.56
  
 
6
Austin Hamilton
Austin Hamilton ('97)
SWE10.77
  
 
Samuel Gyedu
Samuel Gyedu ('94)
NOR10.9h
  
 
Jevis Akvama
Jevis Akvama ('89)
NOR10.9h
  
 
Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)DEN11.03
  
 
Tobias StærmoseTobias Stærmose ('91)DEN11.5h
  
 
Tobias StærmoseTobias Stærmose ('91)DEN12.00
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
3
Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken ('93)
NOR10.61
  
 =PB
4
Kristoffer Buhagen
Kristoffer Buhagen ('92)
NOR10.63
  
 
Finale C
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
2
Jacob Ewertzh
Jacob Ewertzh ('95)
SWE10.75
  
 
2
Joel Groth
Joel Groth ('91)
SWE10.75
  
 
5
Henrik Larsson
Henrik Larsson ('99)
SWE10.80
  
 
6
David Sennung
David Sennung ('91)
SWE10.88
  
 
Finale D
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ('95)
ISL10.72
  
 
2
Ari Bragi Kárason
Ari Bragi Kárason ('89)
ISL10.76
  
 
4
Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt ('84)
SWE11.01
  
 
Finale E
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1
Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk ('94)
SWE10.94
  
 
2
Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne ('90)
NOR10.94
  
 
3
Alexander Lesser
Alexander Lesser ('93)
SWE11.01
  
 
Finale F
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1
Christian Marthinussen
Christian Marthinussen ('83)
NOR10.95
  
 
2
Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen ('89)
NOR11.00
  
 
Finale G
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1
Michael Rosenberg
Michael Rosenberg ('90)
NOR10.88
  
 
2
Nivethan Panchalingam
Nivethan Panchalingam ('93)
NOR10.99
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 2
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
3
Andreas Norström
Andreas Norström ('92)
SWE11.1h
  
 
5
Oscar Jacobsson
Oscar Jacobsson ('97)
SWE11.3h
  
 
Indledende 3
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
5
Rikard Hällberg
Rikard Hällberg ('94)
SWE11.73
  
 SB
Indledende 4
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
2
Jonas Tapani Halonen
Jonas Tapani Halonen ('95)
NOR10.83
  
 SB
3
Erik Annerfalk
Erik Annerfalk ('94)
SWE10.89
  
 SB
4
Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne ('90)
NOR10.90
  
 SB
5
Robin Nordkvist
Robin Nordkvist ('93)
SWE11.16
  
 SB
Indledende 5
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1
Even Pettersen
Even Pettersen ('93)
NOR10.61
  
 SB
2
Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken ('93)
NOR10.61
  
 =PB
4Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)DEN10.79
  
 SB
5
Carl Armfelt
Carl Armfelt ('84)
SWE10.84
  
 
6
Eirik Thorshaug
Eirik Thorshaug ('87)
NOR10.86
  
 
Indledende 6
Vind: +0.2
Vind: +0.2
2Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)DEN10.52
  
 PB
6
David Sennung
David Sennung ('91)
SWE10.71
  
 SB
Indledende 7
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
4
Filip Wendelin
Filip Wendelin ('96)
SWE11.76
  
 PB
6
Karl Teiffel
Karl Teiffel ('94)
SWE11.86
  
 PB
Indledende 8
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1
Markus Ögren
Markus Ögren ('98)
SWE11.08 w
  
 
2
Julian Gabert
Julian Gabert ('86)
SWE11.09 w
  
 
3
Kidus Yohannes Getahun
Kidus Yohannes Getahun ('98)
SWE11.14 w
  
 
4
Karl David Nie
Karl David Nie ('98)
SWE11.26 w
  
 
6
Adam Stålberg
Adam Stålberg ('91)
SWE11.30 w
  
 
Indledende 9
Vind: +0.5
Vind: +0.5
1
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson
Kolbeinn Hödur Gunnarsson ('95)
ISL10.81
  
 
2
Christian Marthinussen
Christian Marthinussen ('83)
NOR11.00
  
 
5
Dennis Karanda
Dennis Karanda ('89)
SWE11.14
  
 SB
6
Hampus Forsberg
Hampus Forsberg ('89)
SWE11.36
  
 SB
Indledende 10
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
2
Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo ('96)
NOR10.55
  
 SB
3
Salum Ageze Kashafali
Salum Ageze Kashafali ('93)
NOR10.78
  
 
4
Gustav Kjell
Gustav Kjell ('96)
SWE10.78
  
 SB
5
Ari Bragi Kárason
Ari Bragi Kárason ('89)
ISL10.78
  
 
Indledende 11
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
2
Michael Skalenius
Michael Skalenius ('90)
SWE11.55
  
 SB
Indledende 12
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
2
Philip Nilsson
Philip Nilsson ('95)
SWE10.91 w
  
 
3
Marcus Berggren
Marcus Berggren ('96)
SWE11.14 w
  
 
5
Daniel Nordmark
Daniel Nordmark ('93)
SWE11.36 w
  
 
Indledende 13
Vind: +0.3
Vind: +0.3
5
Erik Johansson
Erik Johansson ('99)
SWE11.12
  
 SB
Indledende 14
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)DEN10.85
  
 SB
2
Alexander Lesser
Alexander Lesser ('93)
SWE10.88
  
 SB
3
Mickey Joe
Mickey Joe ('91)
NOR10.99
  
 SB
Indledende 15
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1
Tom Kling-Baptiste
Tom Kling-Baptiste ('90)
SWE10.27
  
 PB
2
Kristoffer Buhagen
Kristoffer Buhagen ('92)
NOR10.62
  
 SB
5
Hallgeir Martinsen
Hallgeir Martinsen ('89)
NOR10.96
  
 SB
M 200 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
2
Truls Axelson
Truls Axelson ('93)
SWE22.53
  
 SB
2
Leon Reid
Leon Reid ('94)
GBR20.91
  
 
5Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98)DEN21.64
  
 SB
Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)DEN22.20
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1
Ari Bragi Kárason
Ari Bragi Kárason ('89)
ISL21.43
  
 PB
2
Jacob Ewertzh
Jacob Ewertzh ('95)
SWE21.66
  
 SB
3Anders Erlend IdåsAnders Erlend Idås ('90)NOR21.70
  
 SB
4
Alexander Lesser
Alexander Lesser ('93)
SWE21.77
  
 SB
Finale C
Vind: +0.7
Vind: +0.7
1
Øystein Klareng
Øystein Klareng ('96)
NOR21.78
  
 PB
3
Henrik Larsson
Henrik Larsson ('99)
SWE21.88
  
 
5
Douglas Hellbratt
Douglas Hellbratt ('95)
SWE22.23
  
 SB
Finale D
Vind: +0.1
Vind: +0.1
1
Kasper Kadestål
Kasper Kadestål ('99)
SWE21.69
  
 PB
2
Nivethan Panchalingam
Nivethan Panchalingam ('93)
NOR21.86
  
 PB
Finale E
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1
Torbjørn Lysne
Torbjørn Lysne ('90)
NOR21.64
  
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Axel Bergrahm
Axel Bergrahm ('92)
SWE48.36
  
 
2
Kristian Efremov
Kristian Efremov ('90)
MKD48.69
  
 SB
4
Martin Selin
Martin Selin ('95)
SWE49.28
  
 SB
Frederik PeschardtFrederik Peschardt ('95)DEN49.02
  
 
Emil SøndergaardEmil Søndergaard ('96)DEN50.30
  
 SB
Tobias StærmoseTobias Stærmose ('91)DEN54.61
  
 SB
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.2
1
Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic ('91)
NOR13.75
  
 SB
2Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN13.87
  
 
5
Jack Conway
Jack Conway ('90)
AUS14.13
  
 SB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1
Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic ('91)
NOR13.82
  
 SB
5
Rickard Willman
Rickard Willman ('94)
SWE15.35
  
 SB
Indledende 2
Vind: +1.3
Vind: +1.3
1Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN13.86
  
 
2
Jack Conway
Jack Conway ('90)
AUS14.23
  
 
4
Charles Mitala
Charles Mitala ('96)
SWE14.50
  
 PB
5
Rikard Hällberg
Rikard Hällberg ('94)
SWE18.27
  
 SB
K 100 m    
Vind: +1.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.2
1
Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen ('98)
NOR11.60
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 3
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1
Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen ('98)
NOR11.67
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1
Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen ('98)
NOR23.99
  
 
4
Ida Hansen
Ida Hansen ('93)
SWE24.82
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1
Sara Söderberg
Sara Söderberg ('94)
SWE24.90
  
 SB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +2.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.0
2
Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving ('89)
NOR13.50
  
 SB
3Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)DEN13.75
  
 PB
5Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)DEN13.99
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1
Tale Ørving
Tale Ørving ('89)
NOR13.75
  
 SB
2Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)DEN13.87
  
 SB
3Mathilde HeltbechMathilde Heltbech ('95)DEN13.92
  
 PB

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80