Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: Baneturneringen 16.6.2016

M 100 m    
Vind: +0.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.3
Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)Frederiksberg IF11.48
  
 PB
Rúni JacobsenRúni Jacobsen ('94)Sparta11.52
  
 
Kristoffer Bonde PedersenKristoffer Bonde Pedersen ('91)KIF11.90
  
 
Simon HvelplundSimon Hvelplund ('84)Sparta11.97
  
 
Rasmus ArklintRasmus Arklint ('99)IK Hellas12.06
  
 PB
Martin PanduroMartin Panduro ('94)KIF12.08
  
 PB
Robin RichRobin Rich ('67)KIF12.21
  
 PB
Andreas UggenAndreas Uggen ('92)Hvidovre AM12.98
  
 SB
Sebastian MonneretSebastian Monneret ('03)Amager AC13.89
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas ScouAndreas Scou ('97)Korsør AM51.82
  
 PB
Robin RichRobin Rich ('67)KIF53.60
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Christoffer MadsenChristoffer Madsen ('92)KIF2:01.81
  
 PB
Anders Essom-StenzAnders Essom-Stenz ('91)Sparta2:02.16
  
 
Jean Bosco NshimiyimanaJean Bosco Nshimiyimana ('95)Hvidovre AM2:04.53
  
 
Martin Højland NielsenMartin Højland Nielsen ('93)KIF2:09.76
  
 PB
Luca DellantonioLuca Dellantonio ('90)Sparta2:11.45
  
 SB
Kasper Pontoppidan JensenKasper Pontoppidan Jensen ('99)IK Hellas2:11.66
  
 PB
Michael PedersenMichael Pedersen ('73)Trongårdens IF 2:12.50
  
 SB
Andreas Holst LangeAndreas Holst Lange ('02)KIF2:13.45
  
 PB
Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta2:13.46
  
 SB
Henrik Bierbum BacherHenrik Bierbum Bacher ('86)Sparta2:15.20
  
 
Peter Jon KristensenPeter Jon Kristensen ('96)Blovstrød Løverne2:19.56
  
 PB
Jens-Jakob IngerslevJens-Jakob Ingerslev ('03)Gentofte IK2:46.41
  
 
Jesper HøgsvigJesper Høgsvig ('69)IK Hellas2:46.93
  
 SB
Elias Kongsted MisanderElias Kongsted Misander ('02)KIF2:49.61
  
 PB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Christian SonneChristian Sonne ('88)NBRO15:14.02
  
 PB
Michael NielsenMichael Nielsen ('81)Sparta15:15.50
  
 SB
Jonas LyngholmJonas Lyngholm ('87)Køge Atletik15:22.44
  
 PB
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)Aalborg AM15:37.93
  
 SB
Morten Puggaard RavnMorten Puggaard Ravn ('84)Sparta15:39.43
  
 PB
Rikki FrederiksenRikki Frederiksen ('81)Frederiksberg IF16:04.29
  
 PB
Malthe GaarsdalMalthe Gaarsdal ('96)Blovstrød Løverne16:04.34
  
 PB
Mikkel HansenMikkel Hansen ('93)KIF16:08.18
  
 PB
Anton HarrsenAnton Harrsen ('95)Aarhus 190016:18.69
  
 SB
Louis CantbyLouis Cantby ('01)Sparta16:29.39
  
 PB
Kasper KesjeKasper Kesje ('99)Sparta16:40.03
  
 PB
Martin Laage KraghMartin Laage Kragh ('90)Blovstrød Løverne16:45.27
  
 SB
Henrik Krak SandfeldHenrik Krak Sandfeld ('81)Sparta16:54.04
  
 PB
Emil SkovhøjEmil Skovhøj ('91)Amager AC16:58.69
  
 PB
Martin Friis BachMartin Friis Bach ('84)Sparta17:03.54
  
 PB
Andreas Mikkelsen JensenAndreas Mikkelsen Jensen ('91)Blovstrød Løverne17:21.99
  
 SB
Marcus RøllingMarcus Rølling ('03)Sparta17:22.57
  
 PB
Niclas Søgaard HjortkjærNiclas Søgaard Hjortkjær IK Hellas17:24.89
  
 PB
Søren WedelSøren Wedel ('87)Sparta17:26.93
  
 PB
Dan Gilling BrunholtDan Gilling Brunholt ('83)Frederiksberg IF17:32.89
  
 PB
Bo AntvorskovBo Antvorskov ('61)Amager AC17:49.80
  
 SB
Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta18:00.26
  
 
Peter Marius JensenPeter Marius Jensen ('97)Sparta18:21.96
  
 PB
Philip Grundt HansenPhilip Grundt Hansen ('04)BAC18:22.57
  
 PB
Anders KjøngerskovAnders Kjøngerskov ('57)Blovstrød Løverne19:08.53
  
 SB
Claus CarlsenClaus Carlsen ('57)IK Hellas19:53.30
  
 SB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Peter M. AdamsenPeter M. Adamsen KIF3.90
  
 
Sebastian MonneretSebastian Monneret ('03)Amager AC2.50
  
 PB
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
Jakob MolanderJakob Molander ('83)KIF12.15
0.0
  
 SB
K 100 m    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF13.07
  
 PB
Louise Bach MooreLouise Bach Moore ('01)Sparta13.60
  
 SB
Anne Sofie NexøAnne Sofie Nexø ('89)Sparta13.81
  
 SB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Stephanie SaavedraStephanie Saavedra ('89)Sparta / ESP58.12
  
 SB
Karoline HardisKaroline Hardis ('97)Blovstrød Løverne1:00.70
  
 PB
Henriette SkavinHenriette Skavin ('89)Sparta1:13.50
  
 PB
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC2:10.40
  
 
Dagmar OlsenDagmar Olsen ('94)Sparta2:10.88
  
 SB
Elena Grøndahl JohansenElena Grøndahl Johansen ('01)Sparta2:18.07
  
 PB
Caroline VegebergCaroline Vegeberg ('98)Aalborg AM2:18.73
  
 SB
Hannah NewbouldHannah Newbould ('91)Sparta / NZL2:21.06
  
 SB
Nanna Leegaard KruseNanna Leegaard Kruse ('87)2:31.89
  
 PB
Emilie Bøg EkholmEmilie Bøg Ekholm ('02)IK Hellas2:32.60
  
 
Alma SøttrupAlma Søttrup ('03)BAK2:33.12
  
 PB
Mette Sommer FritzeMette Sommer Fritze ('79)Sparta2:36.07
  
 PB
Sarah Bruun NielsenSarah Bruun Nielsen ('99)Aalborg AM2:38.45
  
 PB
Esther KirkebyEsther Kirkeby ('04)KIF2:49.72
  
 PB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Sylvia KiberengeSylvia Kiberenge ('90)Sparta / KEN16:03.95
  
 PB
Caroline ChristiansenCaroline Christiansen ('94)KIF17:42.67
  
 PB
Tine BroksøTine Broksø ('71)Blovstrød Løverne19:13.70
  
 
Augusta Maria Grønbo ChristensenAugusta Maria Grønbo Christensen Blovstrød Løverne19:49.11
  
 PB
K 200m Hurdles    
Vind: +0.4

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.4
Anne Sofie NexøAnne Sofie Nexø ('89)Sparta32.77
  
 SB
Astrid SøndergaardAstrid Søndergaard ('01)KIF36.54
  
 PB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Freyja Sveinsdóttir AnderbergFreyja Sveinsdóttir Anderberg ('93)Amager AC3.20
  
 
Maria Pico KjeldsenMaria Pico Kjeldsen Greve Atletik2.90
  
 
Signe BoelsmandSigne Boelsmand ('91)KIF2.60
  
 PB
Kate LadefogedKate Ladefoged ('98)Amager AC2.50
  
 =SB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)KIF5.02
+1.2
  
 
Vibha SorenVibha Soren ('01)KIF4.57
+1.2
  
 SB
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
Anne PorsholdAnne Porshold ('95)Aarhus 190011.58
+0.6
  
 
Maren HøgbergetMaren Høgberget ('89)Sparta / NOR11.48
+1.1
  
 

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020