M 100 m Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sean Safo-Antwi Sean Safo-Antwi ('90) | 90 | GHA | 10.23 | |||||||||||
2 | Solomon Bockarie Solomon Bockarie ('87) | 87 | NED | 10.24 | |||||||||||
3 | Yancarlos Martinez Yancarlos Martinez ('92) | 92 | DOM | 10.30 | |||||||||||
4 | Lebokeng Sesele Lebokeng Sesele ('90) | 90 | RSA | 10.37 | |||||||||||
5 | Roscoe Engel Roscoe Engel ('89) | 89 | RSA | 10.37 | |||||||||||
6 | Ville Myllymäki Ville Myllymäki ('90) | 90 | FIN | 10.50 | |||||||||||
7 | James Alaka James Alaka ('89) | 89 | GBR | 10.59 | |||||||||||
Otto Ahlfors Otto Ahlfors ('94) | 94 | FIN | DNS | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Solomon Bockarie Solomon Bockarie ('87) | 87 | NED | 10.26 | |||||||||||
2 | Sean Safo-Antwi Sean Safo-Antwi ('90) | 90 | GHA | 10.32 | |||||||||||
3 | James Alaka James Alaka ('89) | 89 | GBR | 10.51 | |||||||||||
4 | Patrick Domogala Patrick Domogala ('93) | 93 | GER | 10.57 | |||||||||||
5 | Eetu Rantala Eetu Rantala ('93) | 93 | FIN | 10.68 | |||||||||||
6 | Willem Kajander Willem Kajander ('96) | 96 | FIN | 10.95 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Yancarlos Martinez Yancarlos Martinez ('92) | 92 | DOM | 10.29 | |||||||||||
2 | Roscoe Engel Roscoe Engel ('89) | 89 | RSA | 10.29 | |||||||||||
3 | Lebokeng Sesele Lebokeng Sesele ('90) | 90 | RSA | 10.31 | |||||||||||
4 | Ville Myllymäki Ville Myllymäki ('90) | 90 | FIN | 10.41 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Otto Ahlfors Otto Ahlfors ('94) | 94 | FIN | 10.50 | |||||||||||
6 | Lauri Tuomilehto Lauri Tuomilehto ('99) | 99 | FIN | 10.62 | =SB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mostafa Smaili Mostafa Smaili ('97) | 97 | MAR | 1:47.07 | |||||||||||
2 | Khalid Benmahdi Khalid Benmahdi ('88) | 88 | ALG | 1:47.19 | |||||||||||
3 | Joshua Ralph Joshua Ralph ('91) | 91 | AUS | 1:47.23 | |||||||||||
4 | Jordan Williamsz Jordan Williamsz ('92) | 92 | AUS | 1:47.26 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Jeff Riseley Jeff Riseley ('86) | 86 | AUS | 1:47.34 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Jan Kubista Jan Kubista ('90) | 90 | CZE | 1:47.84 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Ville Lampinen Ville Lampinen ('94) | 94 | FIN | 1:49.63 | |||||||||||
8 | Markus Teijula Markus Teijula ('98) | 98 | FIN | 1:51.12 | |||||||||||
9 | Paul Robinson Paul Robinson ('91) | 91 | IRL | 1:51.57 | |||||||||||
Rodwell Ndlovu Rodwell Ndlovu ('91) | 91 | ZIM | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Jaakko Laakso Jaakko Laakso ('92) | 92 | FIN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Raimond Valler Raimond Valler ('89) | 89 | EST | 1:50.86 | |||||||||||
2 | Panu Jantunen Panu Jantunen ('89) | 89 | FIN | 1:51.10 | |||||||||||
3 | Joonas Rinne Joonas Rinne ('95) | 95 | FIN | 1:51.20 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Tuomo Salonen Tuomo Salonen ('89) | 89 | FIN | 1:51.28 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Riku Marttinen Riku Marttinen ('87) | 87 | FIN | 1:51.48 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Julius Uutela Julius Uutela ('97) | 97 | FIN | 1:52.02 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Jussi Raittinen Jussi Raittinen ('90) | 90 | FIN | 1:52.83 | SB | ||||||||||
8 | Marco Bertolotti Marco Bertolotti ('92) | 92 | FIN | 1:53.29 | |||||||||||
9 | Joonas Lehtinen Joonas Lehtinen ('88) | 88 | FIN | 1:54.48 | SB | ||||||||||
10 | Tommi Sundell Tommi Sundell ('90) | 90 | FIN | 1:56.82 | SB | ||||||||||
Elias Tuominen Elias Tuominen | 00 | FIN | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
Finale C | |||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Haglund Simon Haglund ('93) | 93 | FIN | 1:53.91 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Antton Launto Antton Launto ('90) | 90 | FIN | 1:54.11 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Sami Hänninen Sami Hänninen ('96) | 96 | FIN | 1:54.63 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Ville Borgmästars Ville Borgmästars ('91) | 91 | FIN | 1:55.19 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Mikko Rahkola Mikko Rahkola ('97) | 97 | FIN | 1:55.21 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Daniel Lundmark Daniel Lundmark ('98) | 98 | FIN | 1:55.65 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Niklas Lainto Niklas Lainto ('99) | 99 | FIN | 1:58.46 | PB | ||||||||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Josephat Menjo Josephat Menjo ('79) | 79 | KEN | 13:20.51 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Patrick Tiernan Patrick Tiernan ('94) | 94 | AUS | 13:20.88 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | David McNeill David McNeill ('86) | 86 | AUS | 13:23.87 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Andy Vernon Andy Vernon ('86) | 86 | GBR | 13:26.16 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | John Koech John Koech ('95) | 95 | BRN | 13:31.76 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Brenton Rowe Brenton Rowe ('87) | 87 | AUT | 13:45.49 | |||||||||||
7 | Soufiane Bouchikhi Soufiane Bouchikhi ('90) | 90 | BEL | 13:46.60 | |||||||||||
8 | Nelson Kipkosgei Nelson Kipkosgei ('93) | 93 | BRN | 13:56.61 | PB | ||||||||||
9 | Arttu Vattulainen Arttu Vattulainen ('91) | 91 | FIN | 13:57.58 | PB | ||||||||||
10 | Ossi Kekki Ossi Kekki ('93) | 93 | FIN | 14:11.25 | PB | ||||||||||
11 | Aki Nummela Aki Nummela ('85) | 85 | FIN | 14:52.33 | SB | ||||||||||
12 | Kennedy Charicha Kennedy Charicha ('96) | 96 | SSD | 15:08.70 | SB | ||||||||||
Kevin Batt Kevin Batt ('91) | 91 | IRL | DNF | ||||||||||||
Ross Proudfoot Ross Proudfoot ('92) | 92 | CAN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Antti-Pekka Niinistö Antti-Pekka Niinistö ('90) | 90 | FIN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Ilari Piipponen Ilari Piipponen ('88) | 88 | FIN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Robin Ryynänen Robin Ryynänen ('97) | 97 | FIN | DNF | ||||||||||||
Flávio Seholhe Flávio Seholhe ('90) | 90 | MOZ | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | Vind: 0.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Balázs Baji Balázs Baji ('89) | 89 | HUN | 13.43 | |||||||||||
2 | David King David King ('94) | 94 | GBR | 13.70 | |||||||||||
3 | Maximilian Bayer Maximilian Bayer ('90) | 90 | GER | 13.74 | |||||||||||
4 | Elmo Lakka Elmo Lakka ('93) | 93 | FIN | 13.76 | =PB | ||||||||||
5 | Thingalaya Siddhanth Thingalaya Siddhanth ('91) | 91 | IND | 14.15 | |||||||||||
6 | Joseph Hylton Joseph Hylton ('89) | 89 | GBR | 14.22 | |||||||||||
Petr Svoboda Petr Svoboda ('84) | 84 | CZE | DNS | ||||||||||||
Arttu Hirvonen Arttu Hirvonen ('89) | 89 | FIN | DNS | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +0.1 | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | David King David King ('94) | 94 | GBR | 13.54 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Thingalaya Siddhanth Thingalaya Siddhanth ('91) | 91 | IND | 13.76 | |||||||||||
3 | Elmo Lakka Elmo Lakka ('93) | 93 | FIN | 13.77 | |||||||||||
4 | Martin Vogel Martin Vogel ('92) | 92 | GER | 14.23 | |||||||||||
5 | Valtteri Kalliokulju Valtteri Kalliokulju ('97) | 97 | FIN | 14.52 | |||||||||||
6 | Viktor Kantele Viktor Kantele ('97) | 97 | FIN | 14.93 | PB | ||||||||||
Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90) | 90 | DEN | DNS | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +0.7 | Vind: +0.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Balázs Baji Balázs Baji ('89) | 89 | HUN | 13.41 | =SB | ||||||||||
2 | Petr Svoboda Petr Svoboda ('84) | 84 | CZE | 13.75 | |||||||||||
3 | Maximilian Bayer Maximilian Bayer ('90) | 90 | GER | 13.95 | |||||||||||
4 | Joseph Hylton Joseph Hylton ('89) | 89 | GBR | 14.14 | |||||||||||
5 | Arttu Hirvonen Arttu Hirvonen ('89) | 89 | FIN | 14.22 | |||||||||||
6 | Samuel Rautapalo Samuel Rautapalo ('95) | 95 | FIN | 15.09 | |||||||||||
7 | Pasi Roslund Pasi Roslund ('92) | 92 | FIN | 15.10 | |||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Le Roux Hamman Le Roux Hamman ('92) | 92 | RSA | 49.44 | |||||||||||
2 | Oskari Mörö Oskari Mörö ('93) | 93 | FIN | 49.50 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Rasmus Mägi Rasmus Mägi ('92) | 92 | EST | 49.59 | |||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Rodger Sebastian Rodger ('91) | 91 | GBR | 49.60 | |||||||||||
5 | Michaël Bultheel Michaël Bultheel ('86) | 86 | BEL | 49.70 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Patryk Dobek Patryk Dobek ('94) | 94 | POL | 49.88 | |||||||||||
7 | Mike Cochrane Mike Cochrane ('91) | 91 | NZL | 50.35 | |||||||||||
8 | Joni Vainio-Kaila Joni Vainio-Kaila ('94) | 94 | FIN | 52.75 | |||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tuomas Lehtonen Tuomas Lehtonen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 53.80 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Valtteri Toimela Valtteri Toimela ('95) | 95 | FIN | 54.59 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Juho Launto Juho Launto ('89) | 89 | FIN | 55.31 | |||||||||||
4 | Joni Rouhiainen Joni Rouhiainen ('94) | 94 | FIN | 55.62 | |||||||||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Troy Doris Troy Doris ('89) | 89 | GUY | 17.06 | w | +2.2 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Karol Hoffmann Karol Hoffmann ('89) | 89 | POL | 16.48 | +0.2 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Adrian Świderski Adrian Świderski ('86) | 86 | POL | 16.40 | +1.8 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Simo Lipsanen Simo Lipsanen ('95) | 95 | FIN | 16.15 | +1.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Fabian Florant Fabian Florant ('83) | 83 | NED | 16.03 | +2.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Julian Reid Julian Reid ('88) | 88 | GBR | 15.89 | +1.2 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Kola Adedoyin Kola Adedoyin ('91) | 91 | GBR | 14.67 | +0.6 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Michał Haratyk Michał Haratyk ('92) | 92 | POL | 20.25 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Mateusz Mikos Mateusz Mikos ('87) | 87 | POL | 20.18 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Damien Birkinhead Damien Birkinhead ('93) | 93 | AUS | 20.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Mesud Pezer Mesud Pezer ('94) | 94 | BIH | 19.91 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Arttu Kangas Arttu Kangas ('93) | 93 | FIN | 19.25 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Tim Nedow Tim Nedow ('90) | 90 | CAN | 19.15 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Timo Kööpikkä Timo Kööpikkä ('94) | 94 | FIN | 18.49 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Tomas Söderlund Tomas Söderlund ('89) | 89 | FIN | 17.03 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Paweł Fajdek Paweł Fajdek ('89) | 89 | POL | 81.12 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Dilshod Nazarov Dilshod Nazarov ('82) | 82 | TJK | 78.87 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Wojciech Nowicki Wojciech Nowicki ('89) | 89 | POL | 78.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | David Söderberg David Söderberg ('79) | 79 | FIN | 77.60 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Ashraf Amjad Al-Saifi Ashraf Amjad Al-Saifi ('95) | 95 | QAT | 75.92 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Roberto Janet Roberto Janet ('86) | 86 | CUB | 72.24 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Tuomas Seppänen Tuomas Seppänen ('86) | 86 | FIN | 70.61 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Mark Dry Mark Dry ('87) | 87 | GBR | 70.25 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Krisztián Pars Krisztián Pars ('82) | 82 | HUN | 70.25 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Nick Miller Nick Miller ('93) | 93 | GBR | NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Röhler Thomas Röhler ('91) | 91 | GER | 91.28 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Julian Weber Julian Weber ('94) | 94 | GER | 86.83 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Antti Ruuskanen Antti Ruuskanen ('84) | 84 | FIN | 83.10 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Tero Pitkämäki Tero Pitkämäki ('82) | 82 | FIN | 83.03 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Hofmann Andreas Hofmann ('91) | 91 | GER | 82.67 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ahmed Bader Magour Ahmed Bader Magour ('96) | 96 | QAT | 80.82 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Teemu Wirkkala Teemu Wirkkala ('84) | 84 | FIN | 80.57 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Ari Mannio Ari Mannio ('87) | 87 | FIN | 79.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Tanel Laanmäe Tanel Laanmäe ('89) | 89 | EST | 79.22 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
Ihab Abdelrahman Ihab Abdelrahman ('89) | 89 | EGY | DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a NM | ||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: +0.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Mihalinec Maja Mihalinec ('89) | 89 | SLO | 11.46 | |||||||||||
2 | Mariely Sánchez Mariely Sánchez ('88) | 88 | DOM | 11.64 | |||||||||||
3 | Ayodelé Ikuesan Ayodelé Ikuesan ('85) | 85 | FRA | 11.68 | |||||||||||
4 | Milja Thureson Milja Thureson ('94) | 94 | FIN | 11.83 | |||||||||||
5 | Anniina Kortetmaa Anniina Kortetmaa ('95) | 95 | FIN | 11.84 | |||||||||||
6 | Henriikka Parpala Henriikka Parpala ('98) | 98 | FIN | 11.96 | |||||||||||
7 | Jasmin Showlah Jasmin Showlah ('89) | 89 | FIN | 12.07 | |||||||||||
Hanna-Maari Latvala Hanna-Maari Latvala ('87) | 87 | FIN | DNS | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +1.6 | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Mihalinec Maja Mihalinec ('89) | 89 | SLO | 11.47 | |||||||||||
2 | Hanna-Maari Latvala Hanna-Maari Latvala ('87) | 87 | FIN | 11.59 | |||||||||||
3 | Anniina Kortetmaa Anniina Kortetmaa ('95) | 95 | FIN | 11.62 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Mariely Sánchez Mariely Sánchez ('88) | 88 | DOM | 11.68 | |||||||||||
5 | Jasmin Showlah Jasmin Showlah ('89) | 89 | FIN | 12.06 | |||||||||||
6 | Erika Nevanperä Erika Nevanperä ('95) | 95 | FIN | 12.11 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Sofia Kankaanpää Sofia Kankaanpää | 00 | FIN | 12.74 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +1.0 | Vind: +1.0 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ayodelé Ikuesan Ayodelé Ikuesan ('85) | 85 | FRA | 11.69 | |||||||||||
2 | Milja Thureson Milja Thureson ('94) | 94 | FIN | 11.78 | |||||||||||
3 | Henriikka Parpala Henriikka Parpala ('98) | 98 | FIN | 11.86 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Taika Koilahti Taika Koilahti ('98) | 98 | FIN | 12.21 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Anna Julin Anna Julin ('94) | 94 | FIN | 12.25 | SB | ||||||||||
Amy Foster Amy Foster ('88) | 88 | IRL | DQ | ||||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Danuta Urbanik Danuta Urbanik ('89) | 89 | POL | 4:06.58 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Angie Petty Angie Petty ('91) | 91 | NZL | 4:07.83 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Denise Krebs Denise Krebs ('87) | 87 | GER | 4:08.14 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Zoe Buckman Zoe Buckman ('88) | 88 | AUS | 4:08.30 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Kristiina Mäki Kristiina Mäki ('91) | 91 | CZE | 4:08.68 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Claudia Bobocea Claudia Bobocea ('92) | 92 | ROU | 4:12.72 | |||||||||||
7 | Sara Kuivisto Sara Kuivisto ('91) | 91 | FIN | 4:12.78 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Liina Tšernov Liina Tšernov ('87) | 87 | EST | 4:13.44 | |||||||||||
9 | Katarzyna Broniatowska Katarzyna Broniatowska ('90) | 90 | POL | 4:15.18 | |||||||||||
10 | Sandra Eriksson Sandra Eriksson ('89) | 89 | FIN | 4:16.09 | SB | ||||||||||
11 | Heidi Eriksson Heidi Eriksson ('86) | 86 | FIN | 4:21.61 | SB | ||||||||||
12 | Saija Seppä Saija Seppä ('98) | 98 | FIN | 4:21.88 | PB | ||||||||||
13 | Karin Storbacka Karin Storbacka ('87) | 87 | FIN | 4:25.16 | SB | ||||||||||
14 | Kaisa Tyni Kaisa Tyni ('90) | 90 | FIN | 4:30.13 | SB | ||||||||||
15 | Ilona Välimäki Ilona Välimäki ('92) | 92 | FIN | 4:37.11 | |||||||||||
Genevieve LaCaze Genevieve LaCaze ('89) | 89 | AUS | DNF | pace | |||||||||||
K 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ophélie Claude-Boxberger Ophélie Claude-Boxberger ('88) | 88 | FRA | 9:34.96 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Sviatlana Kudzelich Sviatlana Kudzelich ('87) | 87 | BLR | 9:41.21 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97) | 97 | DEN | 9:41.43 | DR DR22 | PB | |||||||||
4 | Ingeborg Løvnes Ingeborg Løvnes ('92) | 92 | NOR | 9:43.97 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Nastassia Puzakova Nastassia Puzakova ('93) | 93 | BLR | 9:51.58 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Camilla Richardsson Camilla Richardsson ('93) | 93 | FIN | 9:53.75 | |||||||||||
7 | Aïssé Sow Aïssé Sow ('91) | 91 | FRA | 10:02.00 | |||||||||||
8 | Claire Perraux Claire Perraux ('87) | 87 | FRA | 10:08.99 | |||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nooralotta Neziri Nooralotta Neziri ('92) | 92 | FIN | 12.91 | |||||||||||
2 | Anna Plotitsyna Anna Plotitsyna ('87) | 87 | UKR | 13.06 | |||||||||||
3 | Ricarda Lobe Ricarda Lobe ('94) | 94 | GER | 13.20 | |||||||||||
4 | Gréta Kerekes Gréta Kerekes ('92) | 92 | HUN | 13.41 | |||||||||||
5 | Serita Solomon Serita Solomon ('90) | 90 | GBR | 13.46 | |||||||||||
6 | Reetta Hurske Reetta Hurske ('95) | 95 | FIN | 13.50 | |||||||||||
7 | Matilda Bogdanoff Matilda Bogdanoff ('90) | 90 | FIN | 13.50 | |||||||||||
Sharona Bakker Sharona Bakker ('90) | 90 | NED | DQ | ||||||||||||
Indledende heats | |||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +1.5 | Vind: +1.5 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Plotitsyna Anna Plotitsyna ('87) | 87 | UKR | 13.03 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Sharona Bakker Sharona Bakker ('90) | 90 | NED | 13.32 | |||||||||||
3 | Gréta Kerekes Gréta Kerekes ('92) | 92 | HUN | 13.36 | |||||||||||
4 | Serita Solomon Serita Solomon ('90) | 90 | GBR | 13.45 | |||||||||||
5 | Viivi Avikainen Viivi Avikainen ('87) | 87 | FIN | 13.69 | |||||||||||
Karolina Kołeczek Karolina Kołeczek ('93) | 93 | POL | DQ | ||||||||||||
Marina Tomić Marina Tomić ('83) | 83 | SLO | DQ | ||||||||||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +1.2 | Vind: +1.2 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nooralotta Neziri Nooralotta Neziri ('92) | 92 | FIN | 12.87 | |||||||||||
2 | Ricarda Lobe Ricarda Lobe ('94) | 94 | GER | 13.11 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Reetta Hurske Reetta Hurske ('95) | 95 | FIN | 13.38 | |||||||||||
4 | Matilda Bogdanoff Matilda Bogdanoff ('90) | 90 | FIN | 13.42 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Toyin Augustus Toyin Augustus ('79) | 79 | NGR | 13.48 | |||||||||||
6 | Lucie Koudelová Lucie Koudelová ('94) | 94 | CZE | 13.53 | |||||||||||
7 | Yasmin Miller Yasmin Miller ('95) | 95 | GBR | 13.85 | |||||||||||
8 | Anni Siirtola Anni Siirtola ('98) | 98 | FIN | 14.17 | PB | ||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87) | 87 | DEN | 56.07 | |||||||||||
2 | Katsiaryna Belanovich Katsiaryna Belanovich ('91) | 91 | BLR | 56.20 | |||||||||||
3 | Vera Barbosa Vera Barbosa ('89) | 89 | POR | 57.28 | |||||||||||
4 | Christine McMahon Christine McMahon ('92) | 92 | IRL | 57.47 | |||||||||||
5 | Hilla Uusimäki Hilla Uusimäki ('96) | 96 | FIN | 58.37 | |||||||||||
6 | Eveliina Määttänen Eveliina Määttänen ('95) | 95 | FIN | 59.54 | |||||||||||
7 | Maris Mägi Maris Mägi ('87) | 87 | EST | 1:00.30 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ifeoma Chukwuma Ifeoma Chukwuma ('87) | 87 | FIN | 1:00.08 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Noora Toivo Noora Toivo ('89) | 89 | FIN | 1:01.79 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Aino Tapio Aino Tapio ('97) | 97 | FIN | 1:02.69 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Emma Niemi Emma Niemi ('91) | 91 | FIN | 1:03.36 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Petra Perttula Petra Perttula ('93) | 93 | FIN | 1:05.01 | SB | ||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Minna Nikkanen Minna Nikkanen ('88) | 88 | FIN | 4.52 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Wilma Murto Wilma Murto ('98) | 98 | FIN | 4.52 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Nicole Büchler Nicole Büchler ('83) | 83 | SUI | 4.52 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Maryna Kylypko Maryna Kylypko ('95) | 95 | UKR | 4.41 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Robeilys Peinado Robeilys Peinado ('97) | 97 | VEN | 4.31 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Erica Hjerpe Erica Hjerpe ('93) | 93 | FIN | 4.06 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ana José Tima Ana José Tima ('89) | 89 | DOM | 13.89 | +0.6 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Samuel Laura Samuel ('91) | 91 | GBR | 13.81 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kristiina Mäkelä Kristiina Mäkelä ('92) | 92 | FIN | 13.77 | -0.2 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Nneka Okpala Nneka Okpala ('88) | 88 | NZL | 13.30 | +0.4 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Iryna Pimenova Iryna Pimenova ('88) | 88 | UKR | 13.24 | +0.7 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Saara Hakanen Saara Hakanen ('99) | 99 | FIN | 12.91 | +0.8 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Tetyana Ptashkina Tetyana Ptashkina ('93) | 93 | UKR | 12.88 | +1.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Kira Kytölä Kira Kytölä ('93) | 93 | FIN | 12.83 | +0.2 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kathryn Mitchell Kathryn Mitchell ('82) | 82 | AUS | 63.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Li Lingwei Li Lingwei ('89) | 89 | CHN | 61.79 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Christina Obergföll Christina Obergföll ('81) | 81 | GER | 61.38 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sofi Flink Sofi Flink ('95) | 95 | SWE | 58.77 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Oona Sormunen Oona Sormunen ('89) | 89 | FIN | 57.26 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Sanni Utriainen Sanni Utriainen ('91) | 91 | FIN | 57.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Jenni Kangas Jenni Kangas ('92) | 92 | FIN | 56.87 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Heidi Nokelainen Heidi Nokelainen ('90) | 90 | FIN | 56.47 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
9 | Goldie Sayers Goldie Sayers ('82) | 82 | GBR | 54.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
10 | Nikola Ogrodníková Nikola Ogrodníková ('90) | 90 | CZE | 52.23 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K 3000 m kapgang Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Taika Nummi Taika Nummi ('97) | 97 | FIN | 12:30.81 | |||||||||||
2 | Enni Nurmi Enni Nurmi ('98) | 98 | FIN | 13:17.09 |