Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 
M 110 m hæk    
Semifinale
Semi 2
Vind: -1.8
Vind: -1.8
6
David King
David King ('94)
GBR13.54
  0.130
 =PB
M 400 m hæk    
Semifinale
2
Rhys Williams
Rhys Williams ('84)
GBR49.22
Q
  0.141
 =SB
M Højdespring    
Kvalifikation
Kval
12
Konstadínos Baniótis
Konstadínos Baniótis ('86)
GRE2.25
  
 =SB
 
2.14
 XO
2.19
  O
2.23
  O
2.25 =SB
XXO
    
17
Raivydas Stanys
Raivydas Stanys ('87)
LTU2.23
  
 =SB
 
2.09
  O
2.14
  O
2.19
  O
2.23 =SB
XXO
2.25
XXX
   
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Kvalifikation
25
Dimitriana Surdu
Dimitriana Surdu ('94)
MDA15.50
  A 12
 
 
15.5014.9115.27     
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
Kvalifikation
19
Alyona Shamotina
Alyona Shamotina ('95)
UKR65.69
  A 9
 
 
  X65.6965.29     
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
5
Janek Õiglane
Janek Õiglane ('94)
EST44.62
  
 PB 5
 
43.97 PB44.62 PB  X     
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
3
Austra Skujytė
Austra Skujytė ('79)
LTU1.80
  B 3
 =SB 3
 
1.65
  O
1.71
 XO
1.74
  O
1.77
  O
1.80 =SB
XXO
1.83
XXX
  

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80