D19 100 m 20.7. Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | 20.7. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noah Lyles Noah Lyles ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.17 | 0.152 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Filippo Tortu Filippo Tortu ('98) | 98 | ITA | 10.24 | 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mario Burke Mario Burke ('97) | 97 | BAR | 10.26 | 0.154 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gift Leotlela Gift Leotlela ('98) | 98 | RSA | 10.28 | 0.147 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Paulo André de Oliveira Paulo André de Oliveira ('98) | 98 | BRA | 10.29 | 0.157 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Raheem Chambers Raheem Chambers ('97) | 97 | JAM | 10.30 | 0.143 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Derick Silva Derick Silva ('98) | 98 | BRA | 10.37 | 0.182 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rechmial Miller Rechmial Miller ('98) | 98 | GBR | 16.18 | 0.158 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 20.7. Vind: -0.6 | 20.7. | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filippo Tortu Filippo Tortu ('98) | 98 | ITA | 10.26 | Q 0.172 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mario Burke Mario Burke ('97) | 97 | BAR | 10.34 | Q 0.131 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Raheem Chambers Raheem Chambers ('97) | 97 | JAM | 10.36 | q 0.161 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kenta Oshima Kenta Oshima ('97) | 97 | JPN | 10.43 | 0.139 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton ('97) | 97 | SWE | 10.47 | 0.192 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hakim Montgomery Hakim Montgomery ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.53 | 0.239 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Stanislau Darahakupets Stanislau Darahakupets ('97) | 97 | BLR | 10.63 | 0.154 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oleksandr Sokolov Oleksandr Sokolov ('97) | 97 | UKR | 10.65 | 0.151 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 20.7. Vind: +0.2 | 20.7. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noah Lyles Noah Lyles ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.22 | Q 0.150 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Derick Silva Derick Silva ('98) | 98 | BRA | 10.37 | Q 0.183 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Oliver Bromby Oliver Bromby ('98) | 98 | GBR | 10.37 | 0.170 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Jack Hale Jack Hale ('98) | 98 | AUS | 10.45 | 0.144 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Manuel Eitel Manuel Eitel ('97) | 97 | GER | 10.53 | 0.169 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ippei Takeda Ippei Takeda ('97) | 97 | JPN | 10.56 | 0.132 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eryk Hampel Eryk Hampel ('97) | 97 | POL | 10.58 | 0.248 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jaquone Hoyte Jaquone Hoyte ('98) | 98 | BAR | 10.73 | 0.224 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 20.7. Vind: +0.7 | 20.7. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gift Leotlela Gift Leotlela ('98) | 98 | RSA | 10.20 | Q 0.140 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Paulo André de Oliveira Paulo André de Oliveira ('98) | 98 | BRA | 10.32 | Q 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rechmial Miller Rechmial Miller ('98) | 98 | GBR | 10.37 | q 0.169 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jhevaughn Matherson Jhevaughn Matherson ('99) | 99 | JAM | 10.40 | 0.169 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johnny Rentería Johnny Rentería ('97) | 97 | COL | 10.53 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Amaury Golitin Amaury Golitin ('97) | 97 | FRA | 10.54 | 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Daniel Estrada Daniel Estrada ('98) | 98 | PUR | 10.58 | 0.146 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Khairul Hafiz Jantan Khairul Hafiz Jantan ('98) | 98 | MAS | 10.58 | 0.155 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 19.7. Vind: -0.4 | 19.7. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Hale Jack Hale ('98) | 98 | AUS | 10.48 | Q 0.155 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oliver Bromby Oliver Bromby ('98) | 98 | GBR | 10.52 | Q 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ippei Takeda Ippei Takeda ('97) | 97 | JPN | 10.61 | Q 0.137 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dyland Sicobo Dyland Sicobo ('97) | 97 | SEY | 10.79 | 0.184 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Akanni Hislop Akanni Hislop ('98) | 98 | TTO | 10.88 | 0.204 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eric Borg Saywell Eric Borg Saywell ('97) | 97 | MLT | 11.30 | 0.146 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Phemelo Matlhabe Phemelo Matlhabe ('97) | 97 | RSA | 11.99 | 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 19.7. Vind: +0.6 | 19.7. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paulo André de Oliveira Paulo André de Oliveira ('98) | 98 | BRA | 10.31 | Q 0.147 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Khairul Hafiz Jantan Khairul Hafiz Jantan ('98) | 98 | MAS | 10.44 | Q 0.141 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jhevaughn Matherson Jhevaughn Matherson ('99) | 99 | JAM | 10.47 | Q 0.172 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Stanislau Darahakupets Stanislau Darahakupets ('97) | 97 | BLR | 10.54 | q 0.139 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Barthel Thomas Barthel ('98) | 98 | GER | 10.67 | 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lee Kyu-Hyung Lee Kyu-Hyung ('97) | 97 | KOR | 10.84 | 0.143 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 19.7. Vind: +0.7 | 19.7. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Noah Lyles Noah Lyles ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.28 | Q 0.166 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Derick Silva Derick Silva ('98) | 98 | BRA | 10.34 | Q 0.170 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eryk Hampel Eryk Hampel ('97) | 97 | POL | 10.39 | Q 0.181 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Manuel Eitel Manuel Eitel ('97) | 97 | GER | 10.50 | q 0.182 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johnny Rentería Johnny Rentería ('97) | 97 | COL | 10.55 | q 0.201 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oleksandr Sokolov Oleksandr Sokolov ('97) | 97 | UKR | 10.65 | q 0.155 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 19.7. Vind: +0.4 | 19.7. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Filippo Tortu Filippo Tortu ('98) | 98 | ITA | 10.29 | Q 0.172 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton ('97) | 97 | SWE | 10.46 | Q 0.167 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Hakim Montgomery Hakim Montgomery ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.58 | Q 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jaquone Hoyte Jaquone Hoyte ('98) | 98 | BAR | 10.58 | q 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Badrul Hisyam Abdul Manap Badrul Hisyam Abdul Manap ('97) | 97 | MAS | 10.66 | 0.142 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gonzalo Fumont Gonzalo Fumont ('97) | 97 | URU | 11.05 | 0.229 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 19.7. Vind: +0.6 | 19.7. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gift Leotlela Gift Leotlela ('98) | 98 | RSA | 10.32 | Q 0.141 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rechmial Miller Rechmial Miller ('98) | 98 | GBR | 10.44 | Q 0.174 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daniel Estrada Daniel Estrada ('98) | 98 | PUR | 10.55 | Q 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amaury Golitin Amaury Golitin ('97) | 97 | FRA | 10.56 | q 0.162 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Joris van Gool Joris van Gool ('98) | 98 | NED | 10.69 | 0.124 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Trae Williams Trae Williams ('97) | 97 | AUS | 10.70 | 0.131 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vicente Antonio Aranda Vicente Antonio Aranda | 00 | HON | 11.25 | 0.170 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 6 19.7. Vind: -0.6 | 19.7. | Vind: -0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mario Burke Mario Burke ('97) | 97 | BAR | 10.33 | Q 0.132 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kenta Oshima Kenta Oshima ('97) | 97 | JPN | 10.44 | Q 0.136 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Raheem Chambers Raheem Chambers ('97) | 97 | JAM | 10.45 | Q 0.145 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Andrea Federici Andrea Federici ('97) | 97 | ITA | 10.87 | 0.138 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Luo Wenyi Luo Wenyi ('98) | 98 | CHN | 10.93 | 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aobakwe Malau Aobakwe Malau ('98) | 98 | BOT | 10.96 | 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||
D19 200 m 22.7. Vind: +1.2 Finale A Finale | 22.7. | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Norman Michael Norman ('97) | 97 | USA | 20.17 | 0.147 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gift Leotlela Gift Leotlela ('98) | 98 | RSA | 20.59 | 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Nigel Ellis Nigel Ellis ('97) | 97 | JAM | 20.63 | 0.190 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Clarence Munyai Clarence Munyai ('98) | 98 | RSA | 20.77 | 0.141 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yang Chun-Han Yang Chun-Han ('97) | 97 | TPE | 20.81 | 0.141 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Roger Gurski Roger Gurski ('97) | 97 | GER | 20.81 | 0.139 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cameron Tindle Cameron Tindle ('98) | 98 | GBR | 20.82 | 0.135 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jun Yamashita Jun Yamashita ('97) | 97 | JPN | 20.94 | 0.140 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 21.7. Vind: +1.5 | 21.7. | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clarence Munyai Clarence Munyai ('98) | 98 | RSA | 20.54 | Q 0.132 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roger Gurski Roger Gurski ('97) | 97 | GER | 20.64 | Q 0.144 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jun Yamashita Jun Yamashita ('97) | 97 | JPN | 20.67 | q 0.130 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Cameron Tindle Cameron Tindle ('98) | 98 | GBR | 20.71 | q 0.145 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Micaiah Harris Micaiah Harris ('98) | 98 | USA | 20.97 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vinicius Rocha Moraes Vinicius Rocha Moraes ('99) | 99 | BRA | 21.25 | 0.161 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Xholani Talane Xholani Talane ('97) | 97 | BOT | 21.40 | 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Moffat Wanjiru Moffat Wanjiru ('98) | 98 | KEN | 21.48 | 0.250 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 21.7. Vind: +1.1 | 21.7. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Norman Michael Norman ('97) | 97 | USA | 20.71 | Q 0.169 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yang Chun-Han Yang Chun-Han ('97) | 97 | TPE | 20.90 | Q 0.140 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ryan Gorman Ryan Gorman ('98) | 98 | GBR | 20.91 | 0.136 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 21.19 | 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Coull Graham Coull Graham ('98) | 98 | ANT | 21.24 | 0.139 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Hamish Gill Hamish Gill ('97) | 97 | NZL | 21.49 | 0.227 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ko Seung-Hwan Ko Seung-Hwan ('97) | 97 | KOR | 21.50 | 0.191 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Marcus Tornée Marcus Tornée ('98) | 98 | SWE | 21.70 | 0.184 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 21.7. Vind: +2.0 | 21.7. | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gift Leotlela Gift Leotlela ('98) | 98 | RSA | 20.58 | Q 0.170 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nigel Ellis Nigel Ellis ('97) | 97 | JAM | 20.78 | Q 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vladislav Grigoryev Vladislav Grigoryev ('97) | 97 | KAZ | 21.08 | 0.161 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emmanuel Arowolo Emmanuel Arowolo ('97) | 97 | NGR | 21.16 | 0.154 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Samson Colebrooke Samson Colebrooke ('97) | 97 | BAH | 21.30 | 0.133 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Wataru Inuzuka Wataru Inuzuka ('97) | 97 | JPN | 21.40 | 0.138 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Trae Williams Trae Williams ('97) | 97 | AUS | 21.49 | 0.131 | ||||||||||||||||||
Akanni Hislop Akanni Hislop ('98) | 98 | TTO | DNF | 0.172 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 21.7. Vind: +1.3 | 21.7. | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vladislav Grigoryev Vladislav Grigoryev ('97) | 97 | KAZ | 21.02 | Q 0.169 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yang Chun-Han Yang Chun-Han ('97) | 97 | TPE | 21.11 | Q 0.137 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Micaiah Harris Micaiah Harris ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.19 | Q 0.195 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wataru Inuzuka Wataru Inuzuka ('97) | 97 | JPN | 21.41 | Q 0.144 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Moffat Wanjiru Moffat Wanjiru ('98) | 98 | KEN | 21.47 | q 0.183 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lee Kyu-Hyung Lee Kyu-Hyung ('97) | 97 | KOR | 21.84 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mahmoud Daou Mahmoud Daou ('97) | 97 | LBN | 22.39 | 0.186 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jessy Franco Jessy Franco ('98) | 98 | GIB | 22.44 | 0.207 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 21.7. Vind: +0.9 | 21.7. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ryan Gorman Ryan Gorman ('98) | 98 | GBR | 20.84 | Q 0.138 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Nigel Ellis Nigel Ellis ('97) | 97 | JAM | 20.87 | Q 0.175 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Emmanuel Arowolo Emmanuel Arowolo ('97) | 97 | NGR | 21.20 | Q 0.185 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Samson Colebrooke Samson Colebrooke ('97) | 97 | BAH | 21.35 | Q 0.130 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Ko Seung-Hwan Ko Seung-Hwan ('97) | 97 | KOR | 21.35 | q 0.186 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Moussa Ali Issa Moussa Ali Issa | 00 | BRN | 21.53 | 0.175 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dicki-Terry Mael Dicki-Terry Mael ('98) | 98 | VAN | 22.06 | 0.153 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 21.7. Vind: +0.9 | 21.7. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Gift Leotlela Gift Leotlela ('98) | 98 | RSA | 20.63 | Q 0.197 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Roger Gurski Roger Gurski ('97) | 97 | GER | 20.73 | Q 0.122 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Akanni Hislop Akanni Hislop ('98) | 98 | TTO | 20.87 | Q 0.172 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Xholani Talane Xholani Talane ('97) | 97 | BOT | 21.64 | Q 0.181 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ezequiel Suárez Ezequiel Suárez ('97) | 97 | DOM | 21.93 | 0.186 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Pascual Ochaga Pascual Ochaga ('97) | 97 | GEQ | 24.70 | 0.197 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Hujaye Cornwall Hujaye Cornwall ('97) | 97 | JAM | DQ | 0.154 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 21.7. Vind: -1.2 | 21.7. | Vind: -1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Clarence Munyai Clarence Munyai ('98) | 98 | RSA | 20.40 | Q 0.151 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cameron Tindle Cameron Tindle ('98) | 98 | GBR | 20.78 | Q 0.163 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jun Yamashita Jun Yamashita ('97) | 97 | JPN | 20.89 | Q 0.134 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 21.00 | Q 0.153 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Marcus Tornée Marcus Tornée ('98) | 98 | SWE | 21.19 | q 0.137 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Trae Williams Trae Williams ('97) | 97 | AUS | 21.40 | q 0.130 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kentoine Browne Kentoine Browne ('98) | 98 | BAR | 22.00 | 0.176 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 21.7. Vind: +1.3 | 21.7. | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michael Norman Michael Norman ('97) | 97 | USA | 20.74 | Q 0.144 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Coull Graham Coull Graham ('98) | 98 | ANT | 21.31 | Q 0.166 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hamish Gill Hamish Gill ('97) | 97 | NZL | 21.33 | Q 0.158 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vinicius Rocha Moraes Vinicius Rocha Moraes ('99) | 99 | BRA | 21.46 | Q 0.167 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dániel Szabó Dániel Szabó ('97) | 97 | HUN | 21.78 | 0.184 | ||||||||||||||||||
Loïc Prévôt Loïc Prévôt ('98) | 98 | FRA | DNF | 0.156 | |||||||||||||||||||
D19 400 m 22.7. Finale A Finale | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdalelah Haroun Abdalelah Haroun ('97) | 97 | QAT | 44.81 | 0.202 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Wil London Wil London ('97) | 97 | USA | 45.27 | 0.143 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Karabo Sibanda Karabo Sibanda ('98) | 98 | BOT | 45.45 | 0.149 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Geoffrey Kiprotich Geoffrey Kiprotich ('97) | 97 | KEN | 45.64 | 0.192 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kahmari Montgomery Kahmari Montgomery ('97) | 97 | USA | 46.48 | 0.203 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anthony Zambrano Anthony Zambrano ('98) | 98 | COL | 46.50 | 0.185 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kazuki Matsukiyo Kazuki Matsukiyo ('97) | 97 | JPN | 46.69 | 0.196 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Naoki Kitadani Naoki Kitadani ('98) | 98 | JPN | 47.15 | 0.143 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 21.7. | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karabo Sibanda Karabo Sibanda ('98) | 98 | BOT | 45.15 | Q 0.156 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Kahmari Montgomery Kahmari Montgomery ('97) | 97 | USA | 45.71 | Q 0.166 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anthony Zambrano Anthony Zambrano ('98) | 98 | COL | 45.81 | q 0.183 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Naoki Kitadani Naoki Kitadani ('98) | 98 | JPN | 46.41 | q 0.162 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Jamal Walton Jamal Walton ('98) | 98 | CAY | 46.61 | 0.155 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sean Bailey Sean Bailey ('97) | 97 | JAM | 47.09 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Taha Hussein Yaseen Taha Hussein Yaseen ('98) | 98 | IRQ | 47.26 | 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vladimir Aceti Vladimir Aceti ('98) | 98 | ITA | 47.41 | 0.240 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 21.7. | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdalelah Haroun Abdalelah Haroun ('97) | 97 | QAT | 45.55 | Q 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kazuki Matsukiyo Kazuki Matsukiyo ('97) | 97 | JPN | 46.69 | Q 0.139 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ivan Nuñez Ivan Nuñez ('97) | 97 | MEX | 47.00 | 0.143 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jochem Dobber Jochem Dobber ('97) | 97 | NED | 47.22 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Luis Charles Luis Charles ('98) | 98 | DOM | 47.33 | 0.206 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Edwin Ngeeti Edwin Ngeeti ('98) | 98 | KEN | 47.51 | 0.193 | ||||||||||||||||||
Baboloki Thebe Baboloki Thebe ('97) | 97 | BOT | DQ | 0.169 | |||||||||||||||||||
Moussa Ali Issa Moussa Ali Issa | 00 | BRN | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 21.7. | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Geoffrey Kiprotich Geoffrey Kiprotich ('97) | 97 | KEN | 45.38 | Q 0.192 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Wil London Wil London ('97) | 97 | USA | 45.49 | Q 0.144 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cameron Chalmers Cameron Chalmers ('97) | 97 | GBR | 46.51 | 0.218 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Christopher Taylor Christopher Taylor ('99) | 99 | JAM | 46.60 | 0.225 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wu Yuang Wu Yuang ('98) | 98 | CHN | 46.83 | 0.179 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tymoteusz Zimny Tymoteusz Zimny ('98) | 98 | POL | 47.14 | 0.165 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Myles Banfield Myles Banfield ('97) | 97 | CAN | 47.46 | 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | David Šalamon David Šalamon ('98) | 98 | CRO | 47.51 | 0.157 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Geoffrey Kiprotich Geoffrey Kiprotich ('97) | 97 | KEN | 46.23 | Q 0.216 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Wil London Wil London ('97) | 97 | USA | 47.23 | Q 0.225 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Moussa Ali Issa Moussa Ali Issa | 00 | BRN | 47.39 | Q 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mo Il-Hwan Mo Il-Hwan ('99) | 99 | KOR | 47.82 | 0.146 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mihai Cristian Pislaru Mihai Cristian Pislaru ('99) | 99 | ROU | 48.01 | 0.170 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gezahegn Ababu Gezahegn Ababu | ETH | 49.54 | 0.177 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Christopher Taylor Christopher Taylor ('99) | 99 | JAM | 46.73 | Q 0.386 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kazuki Matsukiyo Kazuki Matsukiyo ('97) | 97 | JPN | 46.78 | Q 0.205 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anthony Zambrano Anthony Zambrano ('98) | 98 | COL | 47.18 | Q 0.169 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tymoteusz Zimny Tymoteusz Zimny ('98) | 98 | POL | 47.20 | q 0.157 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Taha Hussein Yaseen Taha Hussein Yaseen ('98) | 98 | IRQ | 47.31 | q 0.179 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jochem Dobber Jochem Dobber ('97) | 97 | NED | 47.67 | q 0.167 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Witsanu Phosri Witsanu Phosri ('98) | 98 | THA | 49.30 | 0.200 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alessandro Gasperoni Alessandro Gasperoni ('97) | 97 | SMR | 50.48 | 0.227 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Baboloki Thebe Baboloki Thebe ('97) | 97 | BOT | 46.25 | Q 0.190 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Luis Charles Luis Charles ('98) | 98 | DOM | 47.09 | Q 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Naoki Kitadani Naoki Kitadani ('98) | 98 | JPN | 47.32 | Q 0.212 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brayan Lopez Brayan Lopez ('97) | 97 | ITA | 47.92 | 0.154 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kinard Rolle Kinard Rolle ('97) | 97 | BAH | 48.60 | 0.149 | ||||||||||||||||||
Dawid Kapała Dawid Kapała ('97) | 97 | POL | DNF | 0.179 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Abdalelah Haroun Abdalelah Haroun ('97) | 97 | QAT | 46.51 | Q 0.235 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sean Bailey Sean Bailey ('97) | 97 | JAM | 46.83 | Q 0.169 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cameron Chalmers Cameron Chalmers ('97) | 97 | GBR | 46.91 | Q 0.196 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nathan Friginette Nathan Friginette ('99) | 99 | CAN | 47.91 | 0.174 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Henri Delauze Henri Delauze ('97) | 97 | BAH | 48.15 | 0.207 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kashief King Kashief King ('98) | 98 | TTO | 50.06 | 0.194 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kahmari Montgomery Kahmari Montgomery ('97) | 97 | USA | 46.46 | Q 0.203 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Myles Banfield Myles Banfield ('97) | 97 | CAN | 46.77 | Q 0.176 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Wu Yuang Wu Yuang ('98) | 98 | CHN | 47.65 | Q 0.197 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Derrick Mokaleng Derrick Mokaleng ('97) | 97 | RSA | 48.04 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lawson Power Lawson Power ('98) | 98 | AUS | 48.36 | 0.149 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Charles Devantay Charles Devantay ('98) | 98 | SUI | 48.42 | 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 6 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karabo Sibanda Karabo Sibanda ('98) | 98 | BOT | 46.34 | Q 0.184 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jamal Walton Jamal Walton ('98) | 98 | CAY | 46.83 | Q 0.145 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ivan Nuñez Ivan Nuñez ('97) | 97 | MEX | 46.96 | Q 0.145 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edwin Ngeeti Edwin Ngeeti ('98) | 98 | KEN | 47.11 | q 0.223 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Vladimir Aceti Vladimir Aceti ('98) | 98 | ITA | 47.62 | q 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | David Šalamon David Šalamon ('98) | 98 | CRO | 47.79 | q 0.172 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Joshua St. Clair Joshua St. Clair ('98) | 98 | TTO | 48.39 | 0.193 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Andili Lusenga Andili Lusenga ('97) | 97 | SWZ | 48.67 | 0.241 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
D19 800 m 24.7. Finale A Finale | 24.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kipyegon Bett Kipyegon Bett ('98) | 98 | KEN | 1:44.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Willy Tarbei Willy Tarbei ('98) | 98 | KEN | 1:45.50 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mostafa Smaili Mostafa Smaili ('97) | 97 | MAR | 1:46.02 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jesús López Jesús López ('97) | 97 | MEX | 1:46.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Robert Heppenstall Robert Heppenstall ('97) | 97 | CAN | 1:47.33 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Riad El Chenini Riad El Chenini ('97) | 97 | TUN | 1:47.38 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Brian Bell Brian Bell ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:47.68 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gorata Gabankitse Gorata Gabankitse ('97) | 97 | BOT | 1:48.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 23.7. | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mostafa Smaili Mostafa Smaili ('97) | 97 | MAR | 1:46.51 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Riad El Chenini Riad El Chenini ('97) | 97 | TUN | 1:47.11 | Q | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Robert Heppenstall Robert Heppenstall ('97) | 97 | CAN | 1:47.13 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Brian Bell Brian Bell ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:47.49 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Andreas Kramer Andreas Kramer ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:47.65 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dennis Biederbick Dennis Biederbick ('97) | 97 | GER | 1:47.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | James Preston James Preston ('97) | 97 | NZL | 1:48.06 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Bacha Morka Bacha Morka ('98) | 98 | ETH | 1:51.27 | |||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 23.7. | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Willy Tarbei Willy Tarbei ('98) | 98 | KEN | 1:48.27 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gorata Gabankitse Gorata Gabankitse ('97) | 97 | BOT | 1:48.31 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Joseph Deng Joseph Deng ('98) | 98 | AUS | 1:48.49 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vince Crisp Vince Crisp ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:48.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ignacio Fontes Ignacio Fontes ('98) | 98 | ESP | 1:48.88 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ryan Sanchez Ryan Sanchez ('98) | 98 | PUR | 1:49.43 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pascal Kleyer Pascal Kleyer ('98) | 98 | GER | 1:49.84 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Michael Petersen Michael Petersen ('98) | 98 | CAN | 1:51.76 | |||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 23.7. | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kipyegon Bett Kipyegon Bett ('98) | 98 | KEN | 1:46.37 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jesús López Jesús López ('97) | 97 | MEX | 1:47.25 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | George Kusche George Kusche ('98) | 98 | RSA | 1:47.53 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Teddese Lemi Teddese Lemi ('99) | 99 | ETH | 1:47.53 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lachlan Barber Lachlan Barber ('97) | 97 | AUS | 1:48.91 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Benediktas Mickus Benediktas Mickus ('97) | 97 | LTU | 1:49.44 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Daniel Rowden Daniel Rowden ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:49.58 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ayoub Sniba Ayoub Sniba ('97) | 97 | MAR | 1:53.86 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mostafa Smaili Mostafa Smaili ('97) | 97 | MAR | 1:49.82 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Andreas Kramer Andreas Kramer ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:50.19 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | George Kusche George Kusche ('98) | 98 | RSA | 1:50.40 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bacha Morka Bacha Morka ('98) | 98 | ETH | 1:50.88 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Beant Singh Beant Singh ('99) | 99 | IND | 1:51.73 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ramazan Barbaros Ramazan Barbaros ('98) | 98 | TUR | 1:52.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bilal Bilano Bilal Bilano ('97) | 97 | INA | 1:54.26 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Willy Tarbei Willy Tarbei ('98) | 98 | KEN | 1:48.95 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ayoub Sniba Ayoub Sniba ('97) | 97 | MAR | 1:49.20 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gorata Gabankitse Gorata Gabankitse ('97) | 97 | BOT | 1:49.29 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ignacio Fontes Ignacio Fontes ('98) | 98 | ESP | 1:49.69 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pascal Kleyer Pascal Kleyer ('98) | 98 | GER | 1:50.18 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mateusz Borkowski Mateusz Borkowski ('97) | 97 | POL | 1:50.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gabriele Aquaro Gabriele Aquaro ('97) | 97 | ITA | 1:55.92 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Riad El Chenini Riad El Chenini ('97) | 97 | TUN | 1:48.40 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Teddese Lemi Teddese Lemi ('99) | 99 | ETH | 1:48.45 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Robert Heppenstall Robert Heppenstall ('97) | 97 | CAN | 1:48.69 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lachlan Barber Lachlan Barber ('97) | 97 | AUS | 1:48.82 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Benediktas Mickus Benediktas Mickus ('97) | 97 | LTU | 1:49.05 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vince Crisp Vince Crisp ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:49.32 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kipyegon Bett Kipyegon Bett ('98) | 98 | KEN | 1:50.82 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Brian Bell Brian Bell ('97) | 97 | USA | 1:50.97 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Joseph Deng Joseph Deng ('98) | 98 | AUS | 1:51.77 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dennis Biederbick Dennis Biederbick ('97) | 97 | GER | 1:52.03 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Spencer Thomas Spencer Thomas ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:52.54 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Markus Einan Markus Einan ('97) | 97 | NOR | 1:53.61 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Justice Dreischor Justice Dreischor ('98) | 98 | ARU | 1:57.74 | NR NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | James Preston James Preston ('97) | 97 | NZL | 1:49.69 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ryan Sanchez Ryan Sanchez ('98) | 98 | PUR | 1:49.97 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jesús López Jesús López ('97) | 97 | MEX | 1:50.33 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Rowden Daniel Rowden ('97) | 97 | GBR | 1:50.69 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Michael Petersen Michael Petersen ('98) | 98 | CAN | 1:50.77 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Andriy Aliksiychuk Andriy Aliksiychuk ('97) | 97 | UKR | 1:51.39 | |||||||||||||||||||
D19 1500 m 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kumari Taki Kumari Taki ('99) | 99 | KEN | 3:48.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Taresa Tolosa Taresa Tolosa ('98) | 98 | ETH | 3:48.77 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anthony Kiptoo Anthony Kiptoo ('97) | 97 | KEN | 3:49.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Baptiste Mischler Baptiste Mischler ('97) | 97 | FRA | 3:49.52 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ajay Kumar Saroj Ajay Kumar Saroj ('97) | 97 | IND | 3:49.52 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Matthew Ramsden Matthew Ramsden ('97) | 97 | AUS | 3:50.50 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jordi Torrents Jordi Torrents ('97) | 97 | ESP | 3:50.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Asres Guadie Asres Guadie ('99) | 99 | ETH | 3:50.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen | 00 | NOR | 3:51.09 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Josh Kerr Josh Kerr ('97) | 97 | GBR | 3:51.23 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Elzan Bibić Elzan Bibić ('99) | 99 | SRB | 3:51.58 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ayoub Sniba Ayoub Sniba ('97) | 97 | MAR | 3:55.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ayoub Sniba Ayoub Sniba ('97) | 97 | MAR | 3:44.59 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anthony Kiptoo Anthony Kiptoo ('97) | 97 | KEN | 3:44.74 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Josh Kerr Josh Kerr ('97) | 97 | GBR | 3:44.86 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ajay Kumar Saroj Ajay Kumar Saroj ('97) | 97 | IND | 3:44.96 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Matthew Ramsden Matthew Ramsden ('97) | 97 | AUS | 3:45.34 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Asres Guadie Asres Guadie ('99) | 99 | ETH | 3:45.74 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Yani Khelaf Yani Khelaf ('98) | 98 | FRA | 3:45.88 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ággelos Vasilíou Ággelos Vasilíou ('97) | 97 | GRE | 3:47.38 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lukas Abele Lukas Abele ('97) | 97 | GER | 3:49.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Abdellah Khelidj Abdellah Khelidj ('97) | 97 | ALG | 3:52.06 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Braydon Rennie Braydon Rennie ('97) | 97 | CAN | 3:53.72 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Andriy Aliksiychuk Andriy Aliksiychuk ('97) | 97 | UKR | 3:54.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Adam Abdelwahab Adam Abdelwahab ('97) | 97 | SUD | 4:04.64 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
Ömer Oti Ömer Oti ('98) | 98 | TUR | 3:49.24 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kumari Taki Kumari Taki ('99) | 99 | KEN | 3:47.14 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elzan Bibić Elzan Bibić ('99) | 99 | SRB | 3:47.72 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jordi Torrents Jordi Torrents ('97) | 97 | ESP | 3:47.80 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Riad El Chenini Riad El Chenini ('97) | 97 | TUN | 3:47.84 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Isaac Hockey Isaac Hockey ('97) | 97 | AUS | 3:48.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Idriss Mousa Youssouf Idriss Mousa Youssouf ('97) | 97 | QAT | 3:49.12 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emil Danielsson Emil Danielsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 3:50.71 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kendall Muhammad Kendall Muhammad ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:51.27 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | James Sugira James Sugira ('97) | 97 | RWA | 3:51.32 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hichame Elkhyari Hichame Elkhyari ('97) | 97 | MAR | 3:51.64 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Archie Davis Archie Davis ('98) | 98 | GBR | 3:54.57 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 3:55.21 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Andrea Baratte Andrea Baratte ('97) | 97 | LUX | 3:55.49 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | Marvin Heinrich Marvin Heinrich ('97) | 97 | GER | 3:58.49 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Taresa Tolosa Taresa Tolosa ('98) | 98 | ETH | 3:46.13 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Baptiste Mischler Baptiste Mischler ('97) | 97 | FRA | 3:46.41 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen | 00 | NOR | 3:46.53 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ramazan Barbaros Ramazan Barbaros ('98) | 98 | TUR | 3:46.56 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Abderrazak Khelili Abderrazak Khelili ('97) | 97 | ALG | 3:47.56 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Adrián Ben Adrián Ben ('98) | 98 | ESP | 3:47.88 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Diego Zarate Diego Zarate ('97) | 97 | USA | 3:47.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ali Kaddachi Ali Kaddachi ('98) | 98 | TUN | 3:48.98 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ryohei Sakaguchi Ryohei Sakaguchi ('97) | 97 | JPN | 3:49.21 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Mark Patton Mark Patton ('97) | 97 | CAN | 3:50.15 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Anton Hrabovskyy Anton Hrabovskyy ('98) | 98 | UKR | 3:50.58 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lorenzo Casini Lorenzo Casini ('97) | 97 | ITA | 3:50.97 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hugo Rocha Hugo Rocha ('97) | 97 | POR | 3:54.76 | |||||||||||||||||||
D19 5000 m 23.7. Finale A Finale | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Selemon Barega Selemon Barega | 00 | ETH | 13:21.21 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Djamal Abdi Dirieh Djamal Abdi Dirieh ('97) | 97 | DJI | 13:21.50 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Wesley Ledama Wesley Ledama ('99) | 99 | KEN | 13:23.34 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Biyazen Alehegn Biyazen Alehegn | 00 | ETH | 13:28.41 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aron Kifle Aron Kifle ('98) | 98 | ERI | 13:31.09 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Moses Koech Moses Koech ('97) | 97 | KEN | 13:35.10 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Awet Habte Awet Habte ('97) | 97 | ERI | 13:50.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Elzan Bibić Elzan Bibić ('99) | 99 | SRB | 13:51.40 | NU20R NU18R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Alexander Yee Alexander Yee ('98) | 98 | GBR | 13:52.01 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jimmy Gressier Jimmy Gressier ('97) | 97 | FRA | 13:55.07 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mario Pacay Mario Pacay ('97) | 97 | GUA | 13:55.90 | NR NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Martin Musau Martin Musau ('98) | 98 | UGA | 13:58.30 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hyuga Endo Hyuga Endo ('98) | 98 | JPN | 14:08.38 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | Suldan Hassan Suldan Hassan ('98) | 98 | SWE | 14:15.22 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | Matthew Ramsden Matthew Ramsden ('97) | 97 | AUS | 14:15.35 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 | Zack Snider Zack Snider ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:15.89 | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | Sergiy Polikarpenko Sergiy Polikarpenko ('98) | 98 | ITA | 14:20.39 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | Victor Kiplangat Victor Kiplangat ('99) | 99 | UGA | 14:21.22 | |||||||||||||||||||
19 | Olin Hacker Olin Hacker ('97) | 97 | USA | 14:23.33 | |||||||||||||||||||
20 | Hiroki Abe Hiroki Abe ('97) | 97 | JPN | 14:27.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
21 | Fabien Palcau Fabien Palcau ('97) | 97 | FRA | 14:36.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
22 | Pierre Murchan Pierre Murchan ('97) | 97 | IRL | 14:38.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
23 | Robin Ryynänen Robin Ryynänen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 14:46.28 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | Dario De Caro Dario De Caro ('97) | 97 | ITA | 14:48.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
25 | Jack O'Leary Jack O'Leary ('97) | 97 | IRL | 14:50.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
Thierry Ndikumwenayo Thierry Ndikumwenayo ('97) | 97 | BDI | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
D19 10000 m 19.7. Finale A Finale | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rodgers Kwemoi Rodgers Kwemoi ('98) | 98 | KEN | 27:25.23 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aron Kifle Aron Kifle ('98) | 98 | ERI | 27:26.20 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Jacob Kiplimo Jacob Kiplimo | 00 | UGA | 27:26.68 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amdework Walelegn Amdework Walelegn ('99) | 99 | ETH | 28:00.14 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gizachew Hailu Gizachew Hailu ('98) | 98 | ETH | 28:09.57 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ronald Kirui Ronald Kirui ('98) | 98 | KEN | 28:13.43 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mogos Shumay Mogos Shumay ('97) | 97 | ERI | 28:23.76 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Martin Musau Martin Musau ('98) | 98 | UGA | 28:34.33 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hayato Seki Hayato Seki ('97) | 97 | JPN | 28:57.76 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Pietro Riva Pietro Riva ('97) | 97 | ITA | 29:25.09 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Jean Marie Nyasiro Jean Marie Nyasiro ('97) | 97 | RWA | 29:26.16 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kabelo Melamu Kabelo Melamu ('97) | 97 | RSA | 29:36.29 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Shota Onizuka Shota Onizuka ('97) | 97 | JPN | 29:36.97 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mario Pacay Mario Pacay ('97) | 97 | GUA | 29:51.66 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | Abderrazak Charik Abderrazak Charik ('97) | 97 | FRA | 29:51.75 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Thomas Pollard Thomas Pollard ('97) | 97 | USA | 29:53.84 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | Ehab El-Sandali Ehab El-Sandali ('97) | 97 | CAN | 30:15.74 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | Ali Djoudar Ali Djoudar ('98) | 98 | ALG | 30:18.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
19 | Gavit Murli Kumar Gavit Murli Kumar ('97) | 97 | IND | 30:20.59 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | Colin Burke Colin Burke ('97) | 97 | USA | 30:20.80 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | Dorin Andrei Rusu Dorin Andrei Rusu ('98) | 98 | ROU | 30:22.17 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
22 | Abhishek Pal Abhishek Pal ('97) | 97 | IND | 30:22.86 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | Sergio Raez Villanueva Sergio Raez Villanueva ('97) | 97 | CAN | 30:36.00 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | Yuri Labra Yuri Labra ('98) | 98 | PER | 30:37.63 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | Taoufik Bouziane Taoufik Bouziane ('97) | 97 | ALG | 30:39.27 | |||||||||||||||||||
26 | Godadaw Belachew Godadaw Belachew ('97) | 97 | ISR | 30:41.38 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
27 | Sami Mohammed-Eldai Sami Mohammed-Eldai ('97) | 97 | ISR | 30:43.01 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
28 | Filipe Fialho Filipe Fialho ('97) | 97 | POR | 30:49.24 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
29 | Ivo Maseda Ivo Maseda ('97) | 97 | ESP | 30:53.96 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | Ramazan Karagöz Ramazan Karagöz ('97) | 97 | TUR | 31:04.23 | |||||||||||||||||||
31 | Pedro García Pedro García ('97) | 97 | ESP | 31:18.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
32 | Hugo Catrileo Hugo Catrileo ('97) | 97 | CHI | 31:50.52 | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | Mateusz Kaczor Mateusz Kaczor ('97) | 97 | POL | 32:29.22 | |||||||||||||||||||
Joakim Sødal Joakim Sødal ('97) | 97 | NOR | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
D19 3000 m forh. 24.7. Finale A Finale | 24.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amos Kirui Amos Kirui ('98) | 98 | KEN | 8:20.43 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yemane Haileselassie Yemane Haileselassie ('98) | 98 | ERI | 8:22.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Getnet Wale Getnet Wale | 00 | ETH | 8:22.83 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vincent Kipyegon Vincent Kipyegon ('98) | 98 | KEN | 8:22.84 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yohanes Chiappinelli Yohanes Chiappinelli ('97) | 97 | ITA | 8:32.66 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Abdelkarim Ben Zahra Abdelkarim Ben Zahra ('98) | 98 | MAR | 8:34.28 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kidanemariam Dessie Kidanemariam Dessie ('99) | 99 | ETH | 8:39.92 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mohamed Amine Jihnaoui Mohamed Amine Jihnaoui ('97) | 97 | TUN | 8:41.79 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
9 | Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim ('97) | 97 | DJI | 8:42.38 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Soufien Cherni Soufien Cherni ('97) | 97 | TUN | 8:42.56 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ahmed Kenzi Saidia Ahmed Kenzi Saidia ('97) | 97 | ALG | 8:44.53 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Zerom Beraki Zerom Beraki ('98) | 98 | ERI | 8:44.89 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kai Benedict Kai Benedict ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:49.13 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Taisei Ogino Taisei Ogino ('97) | 97 | JPN | 8:53.71 | |||||||||||||||||||
Albert Chemutai Albert Chemutai ('95) | 95 | UGA | 8:37.76 DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 21.7. | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Getnet Wale Getnet Wale | 00 | ETH | 8:43.92 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Amos Kirui Amos Kirui ('98) | 98 | KEN | 8:44.32 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yemane Haileselassie Yemane Haileselassie ('98) | 98 | ERI | 8:46.31 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Taisei Ogino Taisei Ogino ('97) | 97 | JPN | 8:51.50 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mohamed Amine Jihnaoui Mohamed Amine Jihnaoui ('97) | 97 | TUN | 8:53.51 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lennart Mesecke Lennart Mesecke ('97) | 97 | GER | 8:57.61 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alex Rogers Alex Rogers ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:59.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland ('98) | 98 | NOR | 9:01.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alexis Rodríguez Alexis Rodríguez ('97) | 97 | ESP | 9:03.26 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Víctor Ortiz Víctor Ortiz ('98) | 98 | PUR | 9:10.86 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nick Colyn Nick Colyn ('97) | 97 | CAN | 9:25.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
Ivo Balabanov Ivo Balabanov ('97) | 97 | BUL | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
Albert Chemutai Albert Chemutai ('95) | 95 | UGA | 8:47.14 DQ | Q | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 21.7. | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Vincent Kipyegon Vincent Kipyegon ('98) | 98 | KEN | 8:37.20 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kidanemariam Dessie Kidanemariam Dessie ('99) | 99 | ETH | 8:39.05 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim Mohamed Ismail Ibrahim ('97) | 97 | DJI | 8:44.49 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yohanes Chiappinelli Yohanes Chiappinelli ('97) | 97 | ITA | 8:44.51 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Abdelkarim Ben Zahra Abdelkarim Ben Zahra ('98) | 98 | MAR | 8:44.69 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Soufien Cherni Soufien Cherni ('97) | 97 | TUN | 8:48.45 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Kai Benedict Kai Benedict ('97) | 97 | USA | 8:51.37 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Zerom Beraki Zerom Beraki ('98) | 98 | ERI | 8:52.23 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ahmed Kenzi Saidia Ahmed Kenzi Saidia ('97) | 97 | ALG | 8:53.98 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Jannik Seelhöfer Jannik Seelhöfer ('97) | 97 | GER | 9:03.37 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Louis Gilavert Louis Gilavert ('98) | 98 | FRA | 9:09.58 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sean Bergman Sean Bergman ('98) | 98 | CAN | 9:13.76 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Miguel González Miguel González ('98) | 98 | ESP | 9:20.01 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mohamed Khamis Saifeldin Mohamed Khamis Saifeldin ('99) | 99 | QAT | 9:29.76 | |||||||||||||||||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm 21.7. Vind: +0.2 Finale A Finale | 21.7. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Krah Marcus Krah ('97) | 97 | USA | 13.25 | 0.145 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Amere Lattin Amere Lattin ('97) | 97 | USA | 13.30 | 0.154 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Takumu Furuya Takumu Furuya ('97) | 97 | JPN | 13.31 | 0.152 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Dejour Russell Dejour Russell | 00 | JAM | 13.39 | 0.172 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dawid Żebrowski Dawid Żebrowski ('97) | 97 | POL | 13.45 | 0.138 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Michael Nicholls Michael Nicholls ('97) | 97 | BAR | 13.45 | 0.145 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | James Weaver James Weaver ('97) | 97 | GBR | 13.51 | 0.155 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Matthew Treston Matthew Treston ('98) | 98 | GBR | 13.55 | 0.132 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 20.7. Vind: +0.1 | 20.7. | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Takumu Furuya Takumu Furuya ('97) | 97 | JPN | 13.41 | Q 0.133 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Matthew Treston Matthew Treston ('98) | 98 | GBR | 13.70 | Q 0.143 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Juan Pablo Germain Juan Pablo Germain ('98) | 98 | CHI | 13.72 | 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dylan Caty Dylan Caty ('97) | 97 | FRA | 13.74 | 0.193 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Amine Bouanani Amine Bouanani ('97) | 97 | ALG | 13.78 | 0.183 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mpho Tladi Mpho Tladi ('98) | 98 | RSA | 13.80 | 0.129 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Yoan Villa Yoan Villa ('98) | 98 | CUB | 13.81 | 0.152 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bálint Szeles Bálint Szeles ('98) | 98 | HUN | 14.09 | 0.196 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 20.7. Vind: -0.1 | 20.7. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Krah Marcus Krah ('97) | 97 | USA | 13.36 | Q 0.148 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | James Weaver James Weaver ('97) | 97 | GBR | 13.40 | Q 0.158 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja ('98) | 98 | SWE | 13.61 | 0.189 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Joshuan Javier Berrio Joshuan Javier Berrio ('97) | 97 | COL | 13.74 | 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Rafael Henrique Pereira Rafael Henrique Pereira ('97) | 97 | BRA | 13.85 | 0.166 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Valtteri Kalliokulju Valtteri Kalliokulju ('97) | 97 | FIN | 13.90 | 0.151 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Papdemba Hiramatsu Papdemba Hiramatsu ('97) | 97 | JPN | 19.52 | 0.136 | ||||||||||||||||||
Damion Thomas Damion Thomas ('99) | 99 | JAM | DNF | 0.179 | |||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 20.7. Vind: +0.6 | 20.7. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Dejour Russell Dejour Russell | 00 | JAM | 13.20 | Q 0.184 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Amere Lattin Amere Lattin ('97) | 97 | USA | 13.39 | Q 0.169 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Michael Nicholls Michael Nicholls ('97) | 97 | BAR | 13.42 | q 0.166 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Dawid Żebrowski Dawid Żebrowski ('97) | 97 | POL | 13.53 | q 0.114 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bashiru Abdullahi Bashiru Abdullahi ('97) | 97 | NGR | 13.58 | 0.170 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Nicholas Andrews Nicholas Andrews ('97) | 97 | AUS | 13.68 | 0.152 | ||||||||||||||||||
Thabo Maganyele Thabo Maganyele ('98) | 98 | RSA | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||
Joseph Daniels Joseph Daniels ('98) | 98 | CAN | DNF | 0.159 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.7. Vind: -0.8 | 20.7. | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Damion Thomas Damion Thomas ('99) | 99 | JAM | 13.48 | Q 0.316 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joseph Daniels Joseph Daniels ('98) | 98 | CAN | 13.89 | Q 0.200 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Valtteri Kalliokulju Valtteri Kalliokulju ('97) | 97 | FIN | 14.12 | Q 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | David Sklenář David Sklenář ('97) | 97 | CZE | 14.15 | 0.179 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mathieu Jaquet Mathieu Jaquet ('98) | 98 | SUI | 14.28 | 0.152 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alban Lefeuvre Alban Lefeuvre ('97) | 97 | FRA | 14.37 | 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Matus Melus Matus Melus ('98) | 98 | SVK | 14.50 | 0.199 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sitiveni Sulunga Sitiveni Sulunga | TGA | 14.57 | 0.162 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.7. Vind: -0.1 | 20.7. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Juan Pablo Germain Juan Pablo Germain ('98) | 98 | CHI | 13.62 | Q 0.143 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mpho Tladi Mpho Tladi ('98) | 98 | RSA | 13.64 | Q 0.122 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dejour Russell Dejour Russell | 00 | JAM | 13.83 | Q 0.214 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ilari Manninen Ilari Manninen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 13.85 | 0.177 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Steven Marzan Steven Marzan ('98) | 98 | PUR | 14.04 | 0.191 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Maymon Paulose Maymon Paulose ('97) | 97 | IND | 14.10 | 0.161 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cheung Wang Fung Cheung Wang Fung ('97) | 97 | HKG | 14.11 | 0.182 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Samuel Enrique Cedeño Samuel Enrique Cedeño ('97) | 97 | VEN | 14.68 | 0.207 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 20.7. Vind: +0.7 | 20.7. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amine Bouanani Amine Bouanani ('97) | 97 | ALG | 13.65 | Q 0.160 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Matthew Treston Matthew Treston ('98) | 98 | GBR | 13.66 | Q 0.121 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bálint Szeles Bálint Szeles ('98) | 98 | HUN | 13.72 | Q 0.190 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Thabo Maganyele Thabo Maganyele ('98) | 98 | RSA | 13.75 | q 0.147 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jacob McCorry Jacob McCorry ('97) | 97 | AUS | 13.85 | 0.143 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zhang Tao Zhang Tao ('97) | 97 | CHN | 13.98 | 0.168 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Martin Moldau Martin Moldau ('98) | 98 | EST | 14.43 | 0.202 | ||||||||||||||||||
Rokas Ickys Rokas Ickys ('98) | 98 | LTU | DQ | 0.188 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 20.7. Vind: -0.1 | 20.7. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amere Lattin Amere Lattin ('97) | 97 | USA | 13.46 | Q 0.162 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Michael Nicholls Michael Nicholls ('97) | 97 | BAR | 13.62 | Q 0.159 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Dylan Caty Dylan Caty ('97) | 97 | FRA | 13.77 | Q 0.186 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henrik Hannemann Henrik Hannemann ('97) | 97 | GER | 13.89 | 0.170 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aphisit Puanglamyai Aphisit Puanglamyai ('98) | 98 | THA | 14.12 | 0.221 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | John González John González ('97) | 97 | COL | 14.17 | 0.158 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Harun Akın Harun Akın ('98) | 98 | TUR | 14.32 | 0.183 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vyacheslav Zems Vyacheslav Zems ('98) | 98 | KAZ | 14.48 | 0.170 | ||||||||||||||||||
Akeem Chumney Akeem Chumney ('97) | 97 | SKN | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 20.7. Vind: +0.4 | 20.7. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nicholas Andrews Nicholas Andrews ('97) | 97 | AUS | 13.56 | Q 0.128 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joshuan Javier Berrio Joshuan Javier Berrio ('97) | 97 | COL | 13.56 | Q 0.193 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Bashiru Abdullahi Bashiru Abdullahi ('97) | 97 | NGR | 13.72 | Q 0.147 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Kim Kyung-Tae Kim Kyung-Tae ('97) | 97 | KOR | 13.96 | 0.152 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Marco Bigoni Marco Bigoni ('98) | 98 | ITA | 14.00 | 0.179 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Shakeem Smith Shakeem Smith ('97) | 97 | BAH | 14.03 | 0.149 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Itamar Feiler Itamar Feiler ('97) | 97 | ISR | 14.45 | 0.153 | ||||||||||||||||||
Mikdat Sevler Mikdat Sevler ('98) | 98 | TUR | DNF | 0.140 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 6 20.7. Vind: +0.6 | 20.7. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Takumu Furuya Takumu Furuya ('97) | 97 | JPN | 13.40 | Q 0.171 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Dawid Żebrowski Dawid Żebrowski ('97) | 97 | POL | 13.48 | Q 0.132 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | James Weaver James Weaver ('97) | 97 | GBR | 13.65 | Q 0.175 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yoan Villa Yoan Villa ('98) | 98 | CUB | 13.77 | q 0.149 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mohamed Saad Nazem Mohamed Saad Nazem ('97) | 97 | IRQ | 13.82 | 0.159 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Tavonte Mott Tavonte Mott ('98) | 98 | BAH | 13.89 | 0.129 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nicola Cesca Nicola Cesca ('97) | 97 | ITA | 14.03 | 0.144 | ||||||||||||||||||
Precious Ojeikere Precious Ojeikere ('99) | 99 | NGR | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 7 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marcus Krah Marcus Krah ('97) | 97 | USA | 13.48 | Q 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Papdemba Hiramatsu Papdemba Hiramatsu ('97) | 97 | JPN | 13.59 | Q 0.134 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja ('98) | 98 | SWE | 13.66 | Q 0.171 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Rafael Henrique Pereira Rafael Henrique Pereira ('97) | 97 | BRA | 13.71 | q 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zeng Jianhang Zeng Jianhang ('98) | 98 | CHN | 13.90 | 0.167 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mohd Rizzua Haizad Muhamad Mohd Rizzua Haizad Muhamad ('97) | 97 | MAS | 13.98 | 0.216 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Phanuwat Kwanyuen Phanuwat Kwanyuen ('98) | 98 | THA | 14.11 | 0.175 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bartosz Siudek Bartosz Siudek ('98) | 98 | POL | 14.28 | 0.188 | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ivan Khadatovych Ivan Khadatovych ('97) | 97 | BLR | 14.44 | 0.181 | ||||||||||||||||||
D19 400 m hæk 23.7. Finale A Finale | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jaheel Hyde Jaheel Hyde ('97) | 97 | JAM | 49.03 | 0.144 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Taylor McLaughlin Taylor McLaughlin ('97) | 97 | USA | 49.45 | 0.166 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Kyron McMaster Kyron McMaster ('97) | 97 | IVB | 49.56 | 0.175 | NR NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Mikael Antonio de Jesús Mikael Antonio de Jesús ('97) | 97 | BRA | 50.06 | 0.145 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tatsuhiro Yamamoto Tatsuhiro Yamamoto ('97) | 97 | JPN | 50.99 | 0.134 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gong Debin Gong Debin ('97) | 97 | CHN | 51.03 | 0.263 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Yoshiro Watanabe Yoshiro Watanabe ('97) | 97 | JPN | 51.09 | 0.157 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mohamed Fares Jelassi Mohamed Fares Jelassi ('97) | 97 | TUN | 52.14 | 0.145 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mohamed Fares Jelassi Mohamed Fares Jelassi ('97) | 97 | TUN | 50.82 | Q 0.154 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Yoshiro Watanabe Yoshiro Watanabe ('97) | 97 | JPN | 50.95 | Q 0.140 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Santhosh Kumar Tamilarasan Santhosh Kumar Tamilarasan ('98) | 98 | IND | 51.54 | 0.210 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ned Justeen Dino Azemia Ned Justeen Dino Azemia ('97) | 97 | SEY | 51.64 | 0.227 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gabriele Montefalcone Gabriele Montefalcone ('97) | 97 | ITA | 51.70 | 0.216 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hrvoje Čukman Hrvoje Čukman ('98) | 98 | CRO | 51.82 | 0.248 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Wang Yijie Wang Yijie ('97) | 97 | CHN | 52.28 | 0.166 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mohamed-Reda El Bilaoui Mohamed-Reda El Bilaoui ('97) | 97 | MAR | 53.49 | 0.144 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kyron McMaster Kyron McMaster ('97) | 97 | IVB | 50.49 | Q 0.177 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Gong Debin Gong Debin ('97) | 97 | CHN | 51.25 | Q 0.239 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Timor Barrett Timor Barrett ('98) | 98 | JAM | 51.38 | 0.180 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Maksims Sinčukovs Maksims Sinčukovs ('98) | 98 | LAT | 51.89 | 0.158 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Rivaldo Leacock Rivaldo Leacock ('98) | 98 | BAR | 52.22 | 0.218 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kim Hyun-Bin Kim Hyun-Bin ('98) | 98 | KOR | 52.57 | 0.178 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Callum Macnab Callum Macnab ('97) | 97 | CAN | 53.85 | 0.150 | ||||||||||||||||||
Aftab Alam Aftab Alam ('97) | 97 | IND | DQ | 0.172 | |||||||||||||||||||
Kefiloe Mogawane Kefiloe Mogawane ('97) | 97 | RSA | DNF | 0.167 | |||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jaheel Hyde Jaheel Hyde ('97) | 97 | JAM | 49.77 | Q 0.153 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Taylor McLaughlin Taylor McLaughlin ('97) | 97 | USA | 50.25 | Q 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tatsuhiro Yamamoto Tatsuhiro Yamamoto ('97) | 97 | JPN | 50.84 | q 0.136 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Mikael Antonio de Jesús Mikael Antonio de Jesús ('97) | 97 | BRA | 50.86 | q 0.177 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dominik Hufnagl Dominik Hufnagl ('97) | 97 | AUT | 51.04 | 0.161 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Victor Coroller Victor Coroller ('97) | 97 | FRA | 51.35 | 0.155 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Viktor Nylander Viktor Nylander ('98) | 98 | SWE | 52.79 | 0.176 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Matěj Mach Matěj Mach ('97) | 97 | CZE | 53.49 | 0.139 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 21.7. | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mikael Antonio de Jesús Mikael Antonio de Jesús ('97) | 97 | BRA | 51.50 | Q 0.181 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Timor Barrett Timor Barrett ('98) | 98 | JAM | 51.56 | Q 0.180 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Matěj Mach Matěj Mach ('97) | 97 | CZE | 52.32 | Q 0.221 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Branson Rolle Branson Rolle ('99) | 99 | BAH | 52.69 | 0.148 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Yakobi Adam Yakobi ('98) | 98 | ISR | 54.03 | 0.179 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Yolver Eduardo Cumache Yolver Eduardo Cumache ('98) | 98 | VEN | 54.68 | 0.169 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Omphemetse Poo Omphemetse Poo ('97) | 97 | BOT | 55.61 | 0.153 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 21.7. | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kefiloe Mogawane Kefiloe Mogawane ('97) | 97 | RSA | 50.53 | Q 0.175 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Taylor McLaughlin Taylor McLaughlin ('97) | 97 | USA | 51.28 | Q 0.188 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hrvoje Čukman Hrvoje Čukman ('98) | 98 | CRO | 51.89 | Q 0.190 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Michael Ramos Michael Ramos ('98) | 98 | PUR | 53.49 | 0.162 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Ephraim Lerkin Ephraim Lerkin ('97) | 97 | PNG | 53.67 | 0.193 | ||||||||||||||||||
Timothy Emeoghene Timothy Emeoghene ('97) | 97 | NGR | DQ | 0.192 | |||||||||||||||||||
Joshuan Javier Berrio Joshuan Javier Berrio ('97) | 97 | COL | DQ | 0.173 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 21.7. | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kyron McMaster Kyron McMaster ('97) | 97 | IVB | 51.77 | Q 0.176 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victor Coroller Victor Coroller ('97) | 97 | FRA | 52.16 | Q 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kim Hyun-Bin Kim Hyun-Bin ('98) | 98 | KOR | 52.27 | Q 0.176 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sinan Ören Sinan Ören ('98) | 98 | TUR | 53.19 | 0.197 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mohamed Amin Touati Mohamed Amin Touati ('98) | 98 | TUN | 53.79 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | José Humberto Bermúdez José Humberto Bermúdez ('98) | 98 | GUA | 53.89 | 0.173 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Pablo Andrés Ibáñez Pablo Andrés Ibáñez ('98) | 98 | ESA | 54.56 | 0.158 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 21.7. | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jaheel Hyde Jaheel Hyde ('97) | 97 | JAM | 50.81 | Q 0.173 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Santhosh Kumar Tamilarasan Santhosh Kumar Tamilarasan ('98) | 98 | IND | 51.46 | Q 0.237 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Gabriele Montefalcone Gabriele Montefalcone ('97) | 97 | ITA | 51.91 | Q 0.204 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Viktor Nylander Viktor Nylander ('98) | 98 | SWE | 52.30 | q 0.191 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Uditha Chandrasena Uditha Chandrasena ('98) | 98 | SRI | 52.63 | 0.189 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jassem Mohamed Hadeel Jassem Mohamed Hadeel ('97) | 97 | IRQ | 53.48 | 0.216 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kirill Boris Kirill Boris ('97) | 97 | BLR | 53.90 | 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 21.7. | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mohamed Fares Jelassi Mohamed Fares Jelassi ('97) | 97 | TUN | 51.49 | Q 0.153 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ned Justeen Dino Azemia Ned Justeen Dino Azemia ('97) | 97 | SEY | 51.50 | Q 0.214 | NU20R | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Tatsuhiro Yamamoto Tatsuhiro Yamamoto ('97) | 97 | JPN | 51.51 | Q 0.137 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wang Yijie Wang Yijie ('97) | 97 | CHN | 51.83 | q 0.154 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aftab Alam Aftab Alam ('97) | 97 | IND | 52.34 | q 0.170 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Mohammadreza Rahmani Mohammadreza Rahmani ('97) | 97 | IRI | 53.71 | 0.201 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nicholas Chirchir Nicholas Chirchir ('98) | 98 | KEN | 56.90 | 0.175 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 6 21.7. | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yoshiro Watanabe Yoshiro Watanabe ('97) | 97 | JPN | 51.10 | Q 0.210 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dominik Hufnagl Dominik Hufnagl ('97) | 97 | AUT | 51.72 | Q 0.168 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mohamed-Reda El Bilaoui Mohamed-Reda El Bilaoui ('97) | 97 | MAR | 53.34 | Q 0.147 | ||||||||||||||||||
Predea Manounou Predea Manounou ('97) | 97 | FRA | DQ | 0.167 | |||||||||||||||||||
Justin Alexander Justin Alexander ('97) | 97 | USA | DQ | 0.200 | |||||||||||||||||||
Callum Macnab Callum Macnab ('97) | 97 | CAN | DNF | 0.145 | |||||||||||||||||||
Nomenjanamary Rakotoarimiandry Nomenjanamary Rakotoarimiandry ('97) | 97 | MAD | DNF | 0.173 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 7 21.7. | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rivaldo Leacock Rivaldo Leacock ('98) | 98 | BAR | 51.62 | Q 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maksims Sinčukovs Maksims Sinčukovs ('98) | 98 | LAT | 52.04 | Q 0.145 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gong Debin Gong Debin ('97) | 97 | CHN | 52.11 | Q 0.197 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dylan Owusu Dylan Owusu ('97) | 97 | BEL | 52.79 | 0.206 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alisher Pulotov Alisher Pulotov ('98) | 98 | TJK | 53.27 | 0.227 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Dangel Cotto Dangel Cotto ('97) | 97 | PUR | 53.34 | 0.127 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Federico Cesati Federico Cesati ('98) | 98 | ITA | 53.35 | 0.182 | ||||||||||||||||||
D19 Højdespring 22.7. Finale A Finale | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Luis Zayas Luis Zayas ('97) | 97 | CUB | 2.27 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Darius Carbin Darius Carbin ('98) | 98 | USA | 2.25 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh ('97) | 97 | QAT | 2.23 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Oleksandr Barannikov Oleksandr Barannikov ('97) | 97 | UKR | 2.21 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | John Dodds John Dodds ('99) | 99 | AUS | 2.21 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Yuji Hiramatsu Yuji Hiramatsu ('97) | 97 | JPN | 2.21 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jah-Nhai Perinchief Jah-Nhai Perinchief ('97) | 97 | BER | 2.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maksim Nedasekau Maksim Nedasekau ('98) | 98 | BLR | 2.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Roberto Vilches Roberto Vilches ('99) | 99 | MEX | 2.18 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tom Gale Tom Gale ('98) | 98 | GBR | 2.18 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Chris Moleya Chris Moleya ('97) | 97 | RSA | 2.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Alperen Acet Alperen Acet ('98) | 98 | TUR | 2.14 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Josh Connolly Josh Connolly ('98) | 98 | AUS | NH | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh ('97) | 97 | QAT | 2.16 | q A 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Oleksandr Barannikov Oleksandr Barannikov ('97) | 97 | UKR | 2.16 | q A 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yuji Hiramatsu Yuji Hiramatsu ('97) | 97 | JPN | 2.16 | q B 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alperen Acet Alperen Acet ('98) | 98 | TUR | 2.16 | q A 3 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tom Gale Tom Gale ('98) | 98 | GBR | 2.16 | q B 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maksim Nedasekau Maksim Nedasekau ('98) | 98 | BLR | 2.16 | q B 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Josh Connolly Josh Connolly ('98) | 98 | AUS | 2.16 | q B 4 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Luis Zayas Luis Zayas ('97) | 97 | CUB | 2.16 | q A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Darius Carbin Darius Carbin ('98) | 98 | USA | 2.16 | q A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jah-Nhai Perinchief Jah-Nhai Perinchief ('97) | 97 | BER | 2.16 | q B 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Chris Moleya Chris Moleya ('97) | 97 | RSA | 2.16 | q B 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Roberto Vilches Roberto Vilches ('99) | 99 | MEX | 2.16 | q B 7 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | John Dodds John Dodds ('99) | 99 | AUS | 2.16 | A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hussein Falah Al-Ibrahimi Hussein Falah Al-Ibrahimi ('98) | 98 | IRQ | 2.13 | B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jermaine Francis Jermaine Francis ('98) | 98 | SKN | 2.13 | A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Roman Kuzminov Roman Kuzminov ('98) | 98 | UKR | 2.13 | B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Maciej Grynienko Maciej Grynienko ('98) | 98 | POL | 2.13 | A 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Stefano Sottile Stefano Sottile ('98) | 98 | ITA | 2.09 | A 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Igor Kopala Igor Kopala ('97) | 97 | POL | 2.09 | B 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Michael Burke Michael Burke ('97) | 97 | USA | 2.09 | B 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Keitaro Fujita Keitaro Fujita ('97) | 97 | JPN | 2.09 | A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Rory Dwyer Rory Dwyer ('97) | 97 | GBR | 2.09 | A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Sven van Merode Sven van Merode ('98) | 98 | NED | 2.09 | A 12 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Metin Doğu Metin Doğu ('97) | 97 | TUR | 2.05 | B 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Stangspring 23.7. Finale A Finale | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Deakin Volz Deakin Volz ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.65 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kurtis Marschall Kurtis Marschall ('97) | 97 | AUS | 5.55 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Armand Duplantis Armand Duplantis ('99) | 99 | SWE | 5.45 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emmanouíl Karalís Emmanouíl Karalís ('99) | 99 | GRE | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adam Hague Adam Hague ('97) | 97 | GBR | 5.40 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Masaki Ejima Masaki Ejima ('99) | 99 | JPN | 5.35 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Chris Nilsen Chris Nilsen ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.35 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Muntaher Faleh Abdelwahid Muntaher Faleh Abdelwahid ('98) | 98 | IRQ | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vladyslav Malykhin Vladyslav Malykhin ('98) | 98 | UKR | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Matteo Cristoforo Capello Matteo Cristoforo Capello ('97) | 97 | ITA | 5.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tommi Holttinen Tommi Holttinen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 5.30 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sander Moldau Sander Moldau ('98) | 98 | EST | 5.20 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Koen van der Wijst Koen van der Wijst ('97) | 97 | NED | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Urho Kujanpää Urho Kujanpää ('97) | 97 | FIN | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval 21.7. | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kurtis Marschall Kurtis Marschall ('97) | 97 | AUS | 5.30 | q A 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adam Hague Adam Hague ('97) | 97 | GBR | 5.20 | q A 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Muntaher Faleh Abdelwahid Muntaher Faleh Abdelwahid ('98) | 98 | IRQ | 5.20 | q A 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chris Nilsen Chris Nilsen ('98) | 98 | USA | 5.20 | q B 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Armand Duplantis Armand Duplantis ('99) | 99 | SWE | 5.20 | q B 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vladyslav Malykhin Vladyslav Malykhin ('98) | 98 | UKR | 5.20 | q A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Koen van der Wijst Koen van der Wijst ('97) | 97 | NED | 5.20 | q A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Masaki Ejima Masaki Ejima ('99) | 99 | JPN | 5.20 | q B 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Matteo Cristoforo Capello Matteo Cristoforo Capello ('97) | 97 | ITA | 5.20 | q A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Deakin Volz Deakin Volz ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.20 | q A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tommi Holttinen Tommi Holttinen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 5.20 | q B 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sander Moldau Sander Moldau ('98) | 98 | EST | 5.20 | q B 5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Urho Kujanpää Urho Kujanpää ('97) | 97 | FIN | 5.20 | q A 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Emmanouíl Karalís Emmanouíl Karalís ('99) | 99 | GRE | 5.20 | q B 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Hussain Asim Al-Hizam Hussain Asim Al-Hizam ('98) | 98 | KSA | 5.10 | B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Angus Armstrong Angus Armstrong ('97) | 97 | AUS | 5.10 | B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Nikólaos Nerántzis Nikólaos Nerántzis ('98) | 98 | GRE | 5.10 | A 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Robin Nool Robin Nool ('98) | 98 | EST | 5.10 | A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Charlie Myers Charlie Myers ('97) | 97 | GBR | 5.10 | B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Keisuke Okubo Keisuke Okubo ('98) | 98 | JPN | 5.10 | A 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Pierre Cottin Pierre Cottin ('98) | 98 | FRA | 4.95 | A 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Phassapong Unsum-Ang Phassapong Unsum-Ang ('97) | 97 | THA | 4.95 | B 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Danijel Buhin Danijel Buhin ('97) | 97 | CRO | 4.95 | B 11 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Gauvain Guillon-Romarin Gauvain Guillon-Romarin ('98) | 98 | FRA | 4.80 | B 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Ali Mohsen Abed Zid Ali Mohsen Abed Zid ('97) | 97 | IRQ | 4.80 | B 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Tristan Slater Tristan Slater ('97) | 97 | CAN | 4.80 | A 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Matěj Ščerba Matěj Ščerba ('98) | 98 | CZE | NH | A | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Francesco Lama Francesco Lama ('97) | 97 | ITA | NH | B | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Længdespring 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maykel D. Massó Maykel D. Massó ('99) | 99 | CUB | 8.00 | -1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Miltiádis Tentóglou Miltiádis Tentóglou ('98) | 98 | GRE | 7.91 | -0.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Darcy Roper Darcy Roper ('98) | 98 | AUS | 7.88 | -1.0 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yasser Triki Yasser Triki ('97) | 97 | ALG | 7.81 | -1.5 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Juan Miguel Echevarría Juan Miguel Echevarría ('98) | 98 | CUB | 7.78 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ja'Mari Ward Ja'Mari Ward ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.68 | 0.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Shem James Shem James ('97) | 97 | AUS | 7.59 | -1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jakub Andrzejczak Jakub Andrzejczak ('98) | 98 | POL | 7.45 | -1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tobias Capiau Tobias Capiau ('97) | 97 | BEL | 7.39 | -1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Yuki Hashioka Yuki Hashioka ('99) | 99 | JPN | 7.31 | -0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mouhcine Khoua Mouhcine Khoua ('98) | 98 | MAR | 7.22 | -0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Yugant Shekhar Singh Yugant Shekhar Singh ('97) | 97 | IND | DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ja'Mari Ward Ja'Mari Ward ('98) | 98 | USA | 7.96 | +0.4 Q A 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maykel D. Massó Maykel D. Massó ('99) | 99 | CUB | 7.91 | +0.8 Q A 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Juan Miguel Echevarría Juan Miguel Echevarría ('98) | 98 | CUB | 7.89 | -1.0 Q B 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tobias Capiau Tobias Capiau ('97) | 97 | BEL | 7.69 | +0.1 q B 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Shem James Shem James ('97) | 97 | AUS | 7.67 | -0.7 q B 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Darcy Roper Darcy Roper ('98) | 98 | AUS | 7.65 | +0.3 q A 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Yuki Hashioka Yuki Hashioka ('99) | 99 | JPN | 7.59 | +0.3 q B 5 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Miltiádis Tentóglou Miltiádis Tentóglou ('98) | 98 | GRE | 7.55 | -1.3 q B 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Yasser Triki Yasser Triki ('97) | 97 | ALG | 7.54 | -0.4 q A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jakub Andrzejczak Jakub Andrzejczak ('98) | 98 | POL | 7.53 | -0.8 q B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mouhcine Khoua Mouhcine Khoua ('98) | 98 | MAR | 7.52 | +0.6 q A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Gabriele Chilà Gabriele Chilà ('97) | 97 | ITA | 7.52 | +0.8 A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kazuma Adachi Kazuma Adachi ('97) | 97 | JPN | 7.51 | -1.2 A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Anderson dos Reis Anderson dos Reis ('97) | 97 | BRA | 7.42 | 0.0 A 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Alex Farquharson Alex Farquharson ('97) | 97 | GBR | 7.41 | -0.6 B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Thierno Amadou Barry Thierno Amadou Barry ('97) | 97 | ESP | 7.40 | -0.6 B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Patrick Sylla Patrick Sylla ('98) | 98 | GBR | 7.36 | -0.8 A 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Shown-D Thompson Shown-D Thompson ('97) | 97 | JAM | 7.33 | -1.3 A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Lin Tzu-Chi Lin Tzu-Chi ('97) | 97 | TPE | 7.32 | +1.1 B 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Yigit Yeşilçiçek Yigit Yeşilçiçek ('98) | 98 | TUR | 7.27 | +0.6 B 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Ivan Vujevic Ivan Vujevic ('98) | 98 | CRO | 7.25 | +0.5 A 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Harrison Schrage Harrison Schrage ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.15 | -1.6 B 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Emre Dalkıran Emre Dalkıran ('97) | 97 | TUR | 7.13 | -0.6 A 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Sung Jin-Suok Sung Jin-Suok ('97) | 97 | KOR | 7.06 | -1.3 B 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis Panayiótis Mantzouroyiánnis ('99) | 99 | GRE | 7.05 | -0.1 A 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Hesham Eldesouky Hesham Eldesouky ('97) | 97 | EGY | 6.94 | -1.1 A 14 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Mubarak Adel Qambar Mubarak Adel Qambar ('97) | 97 | KUW | 6.93 | -0.6 B 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | L.P.G. Dhananjaya L.P.G. Dhananjaya ('97) | 97 | SRI | 6.92 | 0.0 B 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Hrachya Amirjanyan Hrachya Amirjanyan ('98) | 98 | ARM | 6.90 | -0.1 A 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Héctor Santos Héctor Santos ('98) | 98 | ESP | 6.83 | -0.9 A 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Yugant Shekhar Singh Yugant Shekhar Singh ('97) | 97 | IND | 7.68 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a | -1.0 q B | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
O'Brien Wasome O'Brien Wasome ('97) | 97 | JAM | NM | B | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Trespring 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lázaro Martínez Lázaro Martínez ('97) | 97 | CUB | 17.06 | -1.1 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cristian Atanay Nápoles Cristian Atanay Nápoles ('98) | 98 | CUB | 16.62 | -0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melvin Raffin Melvin Raffin ('98) | 98 | FRA | 16.37 | -2.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Philipp Kronsteiner Philipp Kronsteiner ('97) | 97 | AUT | 16.25 | -0.3 | NU23R NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sung Jin-Suok Sung Jin-Suok ('97) | 97 | KOR | 16.11 | -0.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jordan Scott Jordan Scott ('97) | 97 | JAM | 16.01 | +0.2 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Liu Mingxuan Liu Mingxuan ('97) | 97 | CHN | 16.01 | +0.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Miguel Van Assen Miguel Van Assen ('97) | 97 | SUR | 15.75 | -1.9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Pavlo Beznis Pavlo Beznis ('97) | 97 | UKR | 15.70 | -0.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Charles Brown Charles Brown ('97) | 97 | USA | 15.60 | -1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Du Mingze Du Mingze ('99) | 99 | CHN | 15.41 | -1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Armani Wallace Armani Wallace ('97) | 97 | USA | 15.10 | -0.3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cristian Atanay Nápoles Cristian Atanay Nápoles ('98) | 98 | CUB | 16.53 | +1.9 Q A 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lázaro Martínez Lázaro Martínez ('97) | 97 | CUB | 16.49 | +1.4 Q B 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Melvin Raffin Melvin Raffin ('98) | 98 | FRA | 16.20 | -1.1 Q A 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Philipp Kronsteiner Philipp Kronsteiner ('97) | 97 | AUT | 16.19 | +0.9 Q B 2 | NU23R NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Armani Wallace Armani Wallace ('97) | 97 | USA | 16.04 | +0.1 q A 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jordan Scott Jordan Scott ('97) | 97 | JAM | 15.99 | +0.5 q B 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Charles Brown Charles Brown ('97) | 97 | USA | 15.97 | +0.9 q B 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Miguel Van Assen Miguel Van Assen ('97) | 97 | SUR | 15.92 | -0.8 q B 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Sung Jin-Suok Sung Jin-Suok ('97) | 97 | KOR | 15.91 | +1.3 q A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Du Mingze Du Mingze ('99) | 99 | CHN | 15.90 | +1.5 q A 5 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Pavlo Beznis Pavlo Beznis ('97) | 97 | UKR | 15.87 | +0.3 q A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Liu Mingxuan Liu Mingxuan ('97) | 97 | CHN | 15.80 | -0.6 q B 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Oleksandr Malosilov Oleksandr Malosilov ('97) | 97 | UKR | 15.78 | -1.1 B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Tobia Bocchi Tobia Bocchi ('97) | 97 | ITA | 15.74 | -1.5 A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Nazim Babayev Nazim Babayev ('97) | 97 | AZE | 15.74 | +1.3 B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Christoph Garritsen Christoph Garritsen ('97) | 97 | GER | 15.73 | -0.1 A 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Mutsuki Harada Mutsuki Harada ('97) | 97 | JPN | 15.70 | +1.4 B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Alejandro Matantu Alejandro Matantu ('97) | 97 | ESP | 15.69 | 0.0 B 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Murillo Albuquerque Murillo Albuquerque ('98) | 98 | BRA | 15.64 | -0.2 B 11 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Julian Konle Julian Konle ('97) | 97 | AUS | 15.60 | -0.3 A 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Jordan Caraman Jordan Caraman ('97) | 97 | FRA | 15.58 | +1.3 B 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Goga Maglakelidze Goga Maglakelidze ('97) | 97 | GEO | 15.44 | +0.4 B 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Javier Lowe Javier Lowe ('97) | 97 | JAM | 15.38 | -0.5 A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Mert Çiçek Mert Çiçek ('98) | 98 | TUR | 15.29 | -0.2 B 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Benjamin Bauer Benjamin Bauer ('97) | 97 | GER | 15.25 | 0.0 B 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Chamal Kumarasiri Chamal Kumarasiri ('98) | 98 | SRI | 15.22 | -0.9 B 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Oleksandr Lyashchenko Oleksandr Lyashchenko ('97) | 97 | POR | 15.13 | +1.6 A 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Fabio Camattari Fabio Camattari ('98) | 98 | ITA | 15.03 | +1.7 B 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Necati Er Necati Er ('97) | 97 | TUR | 15.02 | 0.0 A 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Sonu Kumar Sonu Kumar ('98) | 98 | IND | 14.73 | -0.6 A 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | L.P.G. Dhananjaya L.P.G. Dhananjaya ('97) | 97 | SRI | 14.38 | -0.7 A 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Holland Martin Holland Martin ('98) | 98 | BAH | 14.35 | +1.5 A 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Chakkrit Panthasa Chakkrit Panthasa ('97) | 97 | THA | 13.73 | -1.0 A 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kristóf Pap Kristóf Pap ('98) | 98 | HUN | NM | A | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Nikólaos Andrikópoulos Nikólaos Andrikópoulos ('97) | 97 | GRE | NM | B | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg 19.7. Finale A Finale | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bronson Osborn Bronson Osborn ('98) | 98 | USA | 21.27 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 20.65 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adrian Piperi Adrian Piperi ('99) | 99 | USA | 20.62 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Szymon Mazur Szymon Mazur ('98) | 98 | POL | 20.40 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tobias Köhler Tobias Köhler ('98) | 98 | GER | 19.76 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Burger Lambrechts Jr Burger Lambrechts Jr ('98) | 98 | RSA | 19.61 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marcus ThomsenMarcus Thomsen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 19.39 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jason Van Rooyen Jason Van Rooyen ('97) | 97 | RSA | 19.38 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Cedric Trinemeier Cedric Trinemeier ('97) | 97 | GER | 19.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Shehab Ahmed Shehab Ahmed ('98) | 98 | EGY | 17.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Konrad Bukowiecki Konrad Bukowiecki ('97) | 97 | POL | 23.34 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Andrei Toader Andrei Toader ('97) | 97 | ROU | 22.30 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a | NU20R | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Szymon Mazur Szymon Mazur ('98) | 98 | POL | 19.64 | Q B 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bronson Osborn Bronson Osborn ('98) | 98 | USA | 19.63 | Q B 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adrian Piperi Adrian Piperi ('99) | 99 | USA | 19.57 | Q A 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Marcus ThomsenMarcus Thomsen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 19.34 | q B 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cedric Trinemeier Cedric Trinemeier ('97) | 97 | GER | 19.22 | q A 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Tobias Köhler Tobias Köhler ('98) | 98 | GER | 19.12 | q B 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 18.80 | q A 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jason Van Rooyen Jason Van Rooyen ('97) | 97 | RSA | 18.79 | q B 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Shehab Ahmed Shehab Ahmed ('98) | 98 | EGY | 18.65 | q B 7 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Burger Lambrechts Jr Burger Lambrechts Jr ('98) | 98 | RSA | 18.44 | q A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sanjae Lawrence Sanjae Lawrence ('97) | 97 | JAM | 18.26 | A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Wout Zijlstra Wout Zijlstra ('97) | 97 | NED | 18.20 | B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Paulius Gelažius Paulius Gelažius ('98) | 98 | LTU | 18.02 | A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | José Lorenzo Hernández José Lorenzo Hernández ('97) | 97 | ESP | 17.92 | B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Marius Constan Musteata Marius Constan Musteata ('97) | 97 | ROU | 17.91 | A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Shinichi Yukinaga Shinichi Yukinaga ('97) | 97 | JPN | 17.73 | A 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | José Miguel Ballivian José Miguel Ballivian ('97) | 97 | CHI | 17.60 | A 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Panu Tirkkonen Panu Tirkkonen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 17.55 | B 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Konstadínos Hatzimihaíl Konstadínos Hatzimihaíl ('97) | 97 | GRE | 17.49 | B 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Kert Piirimäe Kert Piirimäe ('97) | 97 | EST | 17.45 | B 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Ivan Karyuk Ivan Karyuk ('98) | 98 | UKR | 17.32 | B 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Giorgi Mujaridze Giorgi Mujaridze ('98) | 98 | GEO | 17.18 | A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Joseph Maxwell Joseph Maxwell ('98) | 98 | CAN | 16.84 | B 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Odisséas Mouzenídis Odisséas Mouzenídis ('99) | 99 | GRE | 16.66 | A 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Kevin Nedrick Kevin Nedrick ('98) | 98 | JAM | 16.63 | B 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Leonardo Fabbri Leonardo Fabbri ('97) | 97 | ITA | 16.39 | A 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Konrad Bukowiecki Konrad Bukowiecki ('97) | 97 | POL | 21.73 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a | Q A | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Andrei Toader Andrei Toader ('97) | 97 | ROU | 21.26 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a | Q B 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Raiarii Thompson Raiarii Thompson ('98) | 98 | FRA | NM | A | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Jander Heil Jander Heil ('97) | 97 | EST | NM | A | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg 24.7. Finale A Finale | 24.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mouad Mohamed Ibrahim Mouad Mohamed Ibrahim ('99) | 99 | QAT | 63.63 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Oskar Stachnik Oskar Stachnik ('98) | 98 | POL | 62.83 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Gleb Zhuk Gleb Zhuk ('98) | 98 | BLR | 61.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 61.23 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Konrad Bukowiecki Konrad Bukowiecki ('97) | 97 | POL | 59.71 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Clemens Prüfer Clemens Prüfer ('97) | 97 | GER | 59.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cheng Yulong Cheng Yulong ('97) | 97 | CHN | 58.81 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Shinichi Yukinaga Shinichi Yukinaga ('97) | 97 | JPN | 58.50 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Merten Howe Merten Howe ('97) | 97 | GER | 58.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ştefan Mura Ştefan Mura ('97) | 97 | MDA | 57.87 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Cleverson Oliveira Cleverson Oliveira ('97) | 97 | BRA | 57.85 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
George Evans George Evans ('98) | 98 | GBR | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval 23.7. | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mouad Mohamed Ibrahim Mouad Mohamed Ibrahim ('99) | 99 | QAT | 62.79 | Q B 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Merten Howe Merten Howe ('97) | 97 | GER | 62.16 | Q A 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Clemens Prüfer Clemens Prüfer ('97) | 97 | GER | 61.41 | Q B 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Konrad Bukowiecki Konrad Bukowiecki ('97) | 97 | POL | 60.31 | Q B 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Gleb Zhuk Gleb Zhuk ('98) | 98 | BLR | 59.48 | Q B 4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oskar Stachnik Oskar Stachnik ('98) | 98 | POL | 59.25 | Q A 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cheng Yulong Cheng Yulong ('97) | 97 | CHN | 59.24 | Q A 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ştefan Mura Ştefan Mura ('97) | 97 | MDA | 59.19 | Q A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 58.04 | q B 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Shinichi Yukinaga Shinichi Yukinaga ('97) | 97 | JPN | 57.98 | q B 6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | George Evans George Evans ('98) | 98 | GBR | 57.88 | q A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Cleverson Oliveira Cleverson Oliveira ('97) | 97 | BRA | 57.62 | q B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Christophoros Genethli Christophoros Genethli ('98) | 98 | CYP | 57.49 | B 8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | José Miguel Ballivian José Miguel Ballivian ('97) | 97 | CHI | 57.15 | B 9 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jakob Gardenkrans Jakob Gardenkrans ('97) | 97 | SWE | 57.14 | A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Josh Boateng Josh Boateng ('97) | 97 | GRN | 57.04 | A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Claudio Romero Claudio Romero | 00 | CHI | 56.37 | A 8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | José Lorenzo Hernández José Lorenzo Hernández ('97) | 97 | ESP | 56.33 | A 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Bronson Osborn Bronson Osborn ('98) | 98 | USA | 56.23 | B 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Yume Ando Yume Ando ('97) | 97 | JPN | 55.93 | A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Luis Manuel Ramirez Luis Manuel Ramirez ('97) | 97 | ESP | 55.87 | B 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Thomas Mardal Thomas Mardal ('97) | 97 | NOR | 55.82 | A 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Kevin Nedrick Kevin Nedrick ('98) | 98 | JAM | 55.78 | B 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Jordan Guehaseim Jordan Guehaseim ('97) | 97 | FRA | 55.60 | B 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Connor Bandel Connor Bandel ('97) | 97 | USA | 54.57 | A 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Emrecan Ercan Emrecan Ercan ('97) | 97 | TUR | 54.53 | A 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Hassan Mohamed Al Shabrawi Hassan Mohamed Al Shabrawi ('97) | 97 | EGY | 54.50 | B 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | George Armstrong George Armstrong ('97) | 97 | GBR | 54.39 | B 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Ruslan Valitov Ruslan Valitov ('97) | 97 | UKR | 54.36 | A 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Sun Shichen Sun Shichen ('97) | 97 | CHN | 54.34 | B 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Arijan Islami Arijan Islami ('97) | 97 | CRO | 53.24 | B 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Shehab Ahmed Shehab Ahmed ('98) | 98 | EGY | 53.19 | A 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Jander Heil Jander Heil ('97) | 97 | EST | 53.19 | A 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Roje Stona Roje Stona ('99) | 99 | JAM | 53.12 | A 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Bence Halász Bence Halász ('97) | 97 | HUN | 52.90 | B 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Leonardo Fabbri Leonardo Fabbri ('97) | 97 | ITA | 52.09 | B 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Andréas Thanásis Andréas Thanásis ('97) | 97 | GRE | 52.07 | B 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Giorgos Koniarakis Giorgos Koniarakis ('99) | 99 | CYP | 51.70 | A 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Nathaniel Sulupo Nathaniel Sulupo ('98) | 98 | SAM | 49.27 | A 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Adar Sheere Adar Sheere ('97) | 97 | ISR | 48.95 | A 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Ivan Povalyashko Ivan Povalyashko ('97) | 97 | UKR | 48.86 | B 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Sven Todorović Sven Todorović ('97) | 97 | CRO | 45.38 | A 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
43 | James Kimiora Harry James Kimiora Harry ('99) | 99 | COK | 38.51 | A 22 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Wout Zijlstra Wout Zijlstra ('97) | 97 | NED | NM | B | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Temuri Abulashvili Temuri Abulashvili ('98) | 98 | GEO | NM | B | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg 22.7. Finale A Finale | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bence Halász Bence Halász ('97) | 97 | HUN | 80.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hlib Piskunov Hlib Piskunov ('98) | 98 | UKR | 79.58 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aleksi Jaakkola Aleksi Jaakkola ('97) | 97 | FIN | 77.88 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dániel Rába Dániel Rába ('98) | 98 | HUN | 76.71 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alberto González Alberto González ('98) | 98 | ESP | 75.52 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ahmed Tariq Ismail Ahmed Tariq Ismail ('97) | 97 | EGY | 74.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ned Weatherly Ned Weatherly ('98) | 98 | AUS | 73.75 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Adam Paul Kelly Adam Paul Kelly ('97) | 97 | USA | 73.17 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Aaron Kangas Aaron Kangas ('97) | 97 | FIN | 72.64 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Aliaksandr Shymanovich Aliaksandr Shymanovich ('98) | 98 | BLR | 72.29 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Adam King Adam King ('97) | 97 | IRL | 71.70 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bobby Colantonio Bobby Colantonio ('98) | 98 | USA | 69.23 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bence Halász Bence Halász ('97) | 97 | HUN | 77.86 | Q A 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hlib Piskunov Hlib Piskunov ('98) | 98 | UKR | 76.15 | Q A 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Aliaksandr Shymanovich Aliaksandr Shymanovich ('98) | 98 | BLR | 75.81 | Q B 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dániel Rába Dániel Rába ('98) | 98 | HUN | 75.09 | Q B 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aleksi Jaakkola Aleksi Jaakkola ('97) | 97 | FIN | 75.06 | Q B 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alberto González Alberto González ('98) | 98 | ESP | 74.29 | Q A 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ahmed Tariq Ismail Ahmed Tariq Ismail ('97) | 97 | EGY | 72.69 | Q B 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Adam King Adam King ('97) | 97 | IRL | 71.60 | q B 5 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ned Weatherly Ned Weatherly ('98) | 98 | AUS | 71.18 | q B 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bobby Colantonio Bobby Colantonio ('98) | 98 | USA | 71.00 | q A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Adam Paul Kelly Adam Paul Kelly ('97) | 97 | USA | 70.98 | q B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Aaron Kangas Aaron Kangas ('97) | 97 | FIN | 70.64 | q A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Owen Russell Owen Russell ('97) | 97 | IRL | 70.34 | A 6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Tomas Vasiliauskas Tomas Vasiliauskas ('97) | 97 | LTU | 68.98 | A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Mihaita Andrei Micu Mihaita Andrei Micu ('99) | 99 | ROU | 67.38 | A 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Aléxios Prodanás Aléxios Prodanás ('97) | 97 | GRE | 66.75 | A 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Ashish Jakhar Ashish Jakhar ('99) | 99 | IND | 66.73 | B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Florin Constantin Coman Florin Constantin Coman ('97) | 97 | ROU | 65.92 | B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Nathan Wilkins Nathan Wilkins ('97) | 97 | AUS | 65.32 | A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Josef Egrt Josef Egrt ('97) | 97 | CZE | 64.81 | B 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Alejandro Daniel Medina Alejandro Daniel Medina ('99) | 99 | PAR | 63.13 | A 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Xavier Colmenares Xavier Colmenares ('97) | 97 | VEN | 63.05 | B 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Patrik Hájek Patrik Hájek ('98) | 98 | CZE | 59.63 | A 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Hussein Thamir Abdelwahed Hussein Thamir Abdelwahed ('97) | 97 | IRQ | 56.20 | B 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Spydkast 800 gram 23.7. Finale A Finale | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Neeraj Chopra Neeraj Chopra ('97) | 97 | IND | 86.48 | WU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Johannes Grobler Johannes Grobler ('97) | 97 | RSA | 80.59 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Anderson Peters Anderson Peters ('97) | 97 | GRN | 79.65 | NR NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Emin Öncel Emin Öncel ('97) | 97 | TUR | 75.20 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexandru Novac Alexandru Novac ('97) | 97 | ROU | 72.91 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Márk Xavér Schmölcz Márk Xavér Schmölcz ('97) | 97 | HUN | 72.66 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Harry Hughes Harry Hughes ('97) | 97 | GBR | 72.22 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Zakhar Mishchenko Zakhar Mishchenko ('98) | 98 | UKR | 71.21 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Cyprian Mrzygłód Cyprian Mrzygłód ('98) | 98 | POL | 70.48 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lukas Moutarde Lukas Moutarde ('98) | 98 | FRA | 68.06 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Patriks Gailums Patriks Gailums ('98) | 98 | LAT | 66.84 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Valery Izotau Valery Izotau ('97) | 97 | BLR | 66.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | James Whiteaker James Whiteaker ('98) | 98 | GBR | 65.39 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jun-ya Sado Jun-ya Sado ('97) | 97 | JPN | 64.04 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Neeraj Chopra Neeraj Chopra ('97) | 97 | IND | 78.20 | Q A 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anderson Peters Anderson Peters ('97) | 97 | GRN | 76.20 | Q A 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Márk Xavér Schmölcz Márk Xavér Schmölcz ('97) | 97 | HUN | 74.80 | Q B 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johannes Grobler Johannes Grobler ('97) | 97 | RSA | 74.79 | Q B 2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cyprian Mrzygłód Cyprian Mrzygłód ('98) | 98 | POL | 74.48 | Q A 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Harry Hughes Harry Hughes ('97) | 97 | GBR | 74.30 | Q B 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Patriks Gailums Patriks Gailums ('98) | 98 | LAT | 74.02 | Q A 4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Zakhar Mishchenko Zakhar Mishchenko ('98) | 98 | UKR | 73.95 | Q A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alexandru Novac Alexandru Novac ('97) | 97 | ROU | 73.35 | Q B 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Emin Öncel Emin Öncel ('97) | 97 | TUR | 73.33 | Q B 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lukas Moutarde Lukas Moutarde ('98) | 98 | FRA | 73.18 | Q A 6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Valery Izotau Valery Izotau ('97) | 97 | BLR | 72.76 | Q B 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jun-ya Sado Jun-ya Sado ('97) | 97 | JPN | 72.65 | Q B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | James Whiteaker James Whiteaker ('98) | 98 | GBR | 72.51 | Q A 7 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Xu Jiajie Xu Jiajie ('97) | 97 | CHN | 72.02 | A 8 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Vladislav Polyunin Vladislav Polyunin ('98) | 98 | UZB | 71.54 | B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Simon Litzell Simon Litzell ('97) | 97 | SWE | 71.05 | B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Xiang Jiabo Xiang Jiabo ('97) | 97 | CHN | 70.90 | B 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Aliaksei Katkavets Aliaksei Katkavets ('98) | 98 | BLR | 70.43 | A 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Matthew Rees Matthew Rees ('97) | 97 | AUS | 69.82 | A 10 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Manu Quijera Manu Quijera ('98) | 98 | ESP | 68.91 | B 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Erich Wiese Erich Wiese ('97) | 97 | RSA | 68.61 | A 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Denis Picus Denis Picus ('98) | 98 | MDA | 68.57 | A 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Mateusz Zabłocki Mateusz Zabłocki ('98) | 98 | POL | 68.32 | B 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Conor Warren Conor Warren ('98) | 98 | AUS | 68.31 | B 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Norman Plischke Norman Plischke ('98) | 98 | GER | 68.00 | B 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Pedro Luiz Barros Pedro Luiz Barros ('97) | 97 | BRA | 67.97 | A 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Hudson Keffer Hudson Keffer ('97) | 97 | USA | 67.76 | A 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Modestas Masteika Modestas Masteika ('98) | 98 | LTU | 67.36 | B 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Arshad Nadeem Arshad Nadeem ('97) | 97 | PAK | 67.17 | A 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Hiroshi Ikegawa Hiroshi Ikegawa ('98) | 98 | JPN | 66.01 | A 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Lee Ji-Hwan Lee Ji-Hwan ('97) | 97 | KOR | 65.63 | A 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Oleksandr Kozubskyy Oleksandr Kozubskyy ('97) | 97 | UKR | 65.34 | B 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Odel Jainaga Odel Jainaga ('97) | 97 | ESP | 63.63 | A 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Thomas Peters Thomas Peters ('97) | 97 | USA | 62.76 | B 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Tikamp U20 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Niklas Kaul Niklas Kaul ('98) | 98 | GER | 8162 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maksim Andraloits Maksim Andraloits ('97) | 97 | BLR | 8046 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Johannes Erm Johannes Erm ('98) | 98 | EST | 7879 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Santiago Ford Santiago Ford ('97) | 97 | CUB | 7819 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Toralv Opsal Toralv Opsal ('98) | 98 | NOR | 7815 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jan Ruhrmann Jan Ruhrmann ('97) | 97 | GER | 7795 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rik Taam Rik Taam ('97) | 97 | NED | 7699 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cale Wagner Cale Wagner ('97) | 97 | USA | 7510 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tristan Freyr Jónsson Tristan Freyr Jónsson ('97) | 97 | ISL | 7468 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rody de Wolff Rody de Wolff ('97) | 97 | NED | 7452 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Hans-Christian Hausenberg Hans-Christian Hausenberg ('98) | 98 | EST | 7370 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Dimitri Montilla Dimitri Montilla ('98) | 98 | BEL | 7292 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ludovic Besson Ludovic Besson ('98) | 98 | FRA | 7284 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Alessandro Van de Sande Alessandro Van de Sande ('97) | 97 | BEL | 7279 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Patryk Baran Patryk Baran ('98) | 98 | POL | 7225 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Clement Foucat Clement Foucat ('98) | 98 | FRA | 7187 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Tuomas Valle Tuomas Valle ('97) | 97 | FIN | 7155 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Alec Diamond Alec Diamond ('97) | 97 | AUS | 7111 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Ondřej Kopecký Ondřej Kopecký ('98) | 98 | CZE | 7056 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström ('97) | 97 | SWE | 6920 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Victor Pastor Victor Pastor ('97) | 97 | ESP | 6767 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Nathaniel Mechler Nathaniel Mechler ('97) | 97 | CAN | 6678 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Rafael Noguera Rafael Noguera ('97) | 97 | CUB | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 10000 m kapgang 23.7. Finale A Finale | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Callum Wilkinson Callum Wilkinson ('97) | 97 | GBR | 40:41.62 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Jonathan Javier Amores Jonathan Javier Amores ('98) | 98 | ECU | 40:43.33 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Salih Korkmaz Salih Korkmaz ('97) | 97 | TUR | 40:45.53 | NU23R NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Yohanis Algaw Yohanis Algaw ('99) | 99 | ETH | 40:55.96 | NR | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Zhu Guowen Zhu Guowen ('97) | 97 | CHN | 41:01.33 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Bai Liga Bai Liga ('98) | 98 | CHN | 41:06.14 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Noel Ali Chama Noel Ali Chama ('97) | 97 | MEX | 41:29.28 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Leo Köpp Leo Köpp ('98) | 98 | GER | 41:33.10 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Masatora Kawano Masatora Kawano ('98) | 98 | JPN | 41:42.48 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Manuel Bermúdez Manuel Bermúdez ('97) | 97 | ESP | 41:52.09 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Gabriel Bordier Gabriel Bordier ('97) | 97 | FRA | 41:53.16 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Tyler Jones Tyler Jones ('98) | 98 | AUS | 42:02.96 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | César Augusto Rodríguez César Augusto Rodríguez ('97) | 97 | PER | 42:06.18 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Cristian David Merchán Cristian David Merchán ('97) | 97 | ECU | 42:10.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Giacomo Brandi Giacomo Brandi ('98) | 98 | ITA | 42:19.49 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Adam Garganis Adam Garganis ('97) | 97 | AUS | 42:22.96 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | Pablo Armando Rodríguez Pablo Armando Rodríguez ('97) | 97 | BOL | 42:24.39 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | César Alberto Herrera César Alberto Herrera ('99) | 99 | COL | 42:28.99 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | Song Yun-Hwa Song Yun-Hwa ('98) | 98 | KOR | 42:31.88 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
20 | Arturs Makars Arturs Makars ('97) | 97 | LAT | 42:33.35 | |||||||||||||||||||
21 | Baha Eddine Gatri Baha Eddine Gatri ('98) | 98 | TUN | 42:44.28 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
22 | Joo Hyun-Myong Joo Hyun-Myong ('97) | 97 | KOR | 42:44.48 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | Eduard Zabuzhenko Eduard Zabuzhenko ('98) | 98 | UKR | 43:00.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
24 | Cameron Corbishley Cameron Corbishley ('97) | 97 | GBR | 43:06.91 | |||||||||||||||||||
25 | Ryutaro Yamamoto Ryutaro Yamamoto ('98) | 98 | JPN | 43:14.19 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
26 | Oleksandr Zholob Oleksandr Zholob ('97) | 97 | UKR | 43:33.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
27 | Dominik Černý Dominik Černý ('97) | 97 | SVK | 43:39.92 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
28 | Soma Kovács Soma Kovács ('97) | 97 | HUN | 43:41.91 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
29 | Sergio Daniel Sacul Caal Sergio Daniel Sacul Caal ('98) | 98 | GUA | 43:46.44 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | Mustafa Özbek Mustafa Özbek ('97) | 97 | TUR | 43:48.37 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
31 | Daniel Chamosa Daniel Chamosa ('97) | 97 | ESP | 43:56.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
32 | Anibal Xiquin Zapeta Anibal Xiquin Zapeta ('99) | 99 | GUA | 43:57.88 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
33 | Kacper Kosecki Kacper Kosecki ('97) | 97 | POL | 43:58.23 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
34 | Lenin Mamani Lenin Mamani ('97) | 97 | PER | 44:01.61 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
35 | Vít Hlaváč Vít Hlaváč ('97) | 97 | CZE | 44:17.93 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
36 | Niccolò Coppini Niccolò Coppini ('97) | 97 | ITA | 44:19.72 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
37 | Yohan Melillán Yohan Melillán ('99) | 99 | CHI | 44:35.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
38 | Billal Djaafri Billal Djaafri ('98) | 98 | ALG | 46:40.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
David Hurtado David Hurtado ('99) | 99 | ECU | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||
Arkadiusz Drozdowicz Arkadiusz Drozdowicz ('98) | 98 | POL | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
D19 4 x 100 m stafet 23.7. Finale A Finale | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | USA | 38.93 | 0.150 | |||||||||||||||||||
Michael Norman, Hakim Montgomery, Brandon Taylor, Noah Lyles, Amere Lattin (heat) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | JPN | 39.01 | 0.138 | AU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Ippei Takeda, Jun Yamashita, Wataru Inuzuka, Kenta Oshima | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | GER | 39.13 | 0.155 | AU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Roger Gurski, Thomas Barthel, Niels Torben Giese, Manuel Eitel, Deniz Almas (heat) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | JAM | 39.13 | 0.137 | |||||||||||||||||||
Raheem Chambers, Nigel Ellis, Jhevaughn Matherson, Dejour Russell, Fabian Hewitt (heat), Hujaye Cornwall (heat) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | AUS | 39.57 | 0.124 | NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Trae Williams, Jack Hale, Cameron Searle, Nicholas Andrews | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | U20 | GBR | 39.57 | 0.132 | |||||||||||||||||||
Zanson Plummer, Oliver Bromby, Ryan Gorman, Gerald Matthew | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | U20 | ITA | 40.02 | 0.181 | |||||||||||||||||||
Nicholas Artuso, Freider Fornasari, Andrea Federici, Filippo Tortu | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | U20 | POL | 40.25 | 0.151 | |||||||||||||||||||
Jakub Gałandziej, Adrian Wesela, Damian Sztejkowski, Eryk Hampel | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | GBR | 39.91 | Q 0.138 | |||||||||||||||||||
Zanson Plummer, Oliver Bromby, Ryan Gorman, Gerald Matthew | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | ITA | 40.13 | Q 0.170 | |||||||||||||||||||
Nicholas Artuso, Freider Fornasari, Andrea Federici, Filippo Tortu | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | TPE | 40.33 | 0.142 | |||||||||||||||||||
Yeh Shou-Po, Yang Chun-Han, Liu Chao-Hsuan, Cheng Po-Yu | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | BOT | 40.41 | 0.169 | |||||||||||||||||||
Mompoloki Powane, Baboloki Thebe, Xholani Talane, Thabiso Sekgopi | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | IRL | 40.48 | 0.189 | NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Eoin Doherty, Cillin Greene, Sean Lawler, Joseph Ojewumi | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | U20 | POR | 40.64 | 0.162 | |||||||||||||||||||
Frederico Curvelo, Rafael Jorge, João Pinto, João Esteves | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | GER | 39.69 | Q 0.176 | |||||||||||||||||||
Deniz Almas, Thomas Barthel, Niels Torben Giese, Manuel Eitel | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | JAM | 39.80 | Q 0.258 | |||||||||||||||||||
Fabian Hewitt, Raheem Chambers, Jhevaughn Matherson, Hujaye Cornwall | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | POL | 39.98 | q 0.149 | |||||||||||||||||||
Jakub Gałandziej, Adrian Wesela, Damian Sztejkowski, Eryk Hampel | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | ESP | 40.09 | 0.136 | |||||||||||||||||||
Aitor Same Ekobo, Manuel De Nicolas, Oriol Madi, Daniel Ambros | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | NZL | 40.80 | 0.140 | |||||||||||||||||||
Jordan Bolland, Hamish Gill, Jacob Matson, Ethan Holman | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 | BRA | DQ | 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Felipe Vinicius dos Santos, Paulo André de Oliveira, Derick Silva, Willian Deschamps | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | JPN | 39.53 | Q 0.159 | |||||||||||||||||||
Ippei Takeda, Jun Yamashita, Wataru Inuzuka, Kenta Oshima | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | AUS | 39.67 | Q 0.129 | |||||||||||||||||||
Trae Williams, Jack Hale, Cameron Searle, Nicholas Andrews | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | USA | 39.70 | q 0.174 | |||||||||||||||||||
Amere Lattin, Hakim Montgomery, Brandon Taylor, Noah Lyles | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | BAR | 40.14 | 0.160 | NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Michael Nicholls, Mario Burke, Kentoine Browne, Jaquone Hoyte | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | NGR | 40.39 | 0.164 | |||||||||||||||||||
Raymond Ekevwo, Abiola Soyemi, Godwin Ashien, Emmanuel Arowolo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 4 x 400 m stafet 24.7. Finale A Finale | 24.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | USA | 3:02.39 | 0.199 | |||||||||||||||||||
Champion Allison, Ari Cogdell, Kahmari Montgomery, Wil London | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | BOT | 3:02.81 | 0.157 | AU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Omphemetse Poo, Baboloki Thebe, Karabo Sibanda, Xholani Talane | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | JAM | 3:04.83 | 0.164 | |||||||||||||||||||
Anthony Carpenter, Sean Bailey, Terry Thomas, Christopher Taylor, Aykeeme Francis (heat) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | JPN | 3:07.02 | 0.226 | |||||||||||||||||||
Mizuki Obuchi, Naoki Kitadani, Yoshiro Watanabe, Kazuki Matsukiyo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | GER | 3:08.13 | 0.201 | |||||||||||||||||||
Manuel Sanders, Julian Wagner, Fabian Dammermann, Marvin Schlegel | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | U20 | TTO | 3:08.28 | 0.177 | |||||||||||||||||||
Joshua St. Clair, Dwight St. Hillaire, Judah Taylor, Kashief King | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | U20 | IND | 3:09.14 | 0.166 | |||||||||||||||||||
Murugan Kiran, Santhosh Kumar Tamilarasan, Pankaj Malik, P.A.Amoj Jacob, Harsh Kumar (heat) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 | ITA | DQ | 0.183 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Umberto Mezzaluna, Vladimir Aceti, Brayan Lopez, Alessandro Sibilio | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 23.7. | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | BOT | 3:03.75 | Q 0.175 | AU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Omphemetse Poo, Baboloki Thebe, Karabo Sibanda, Xholani Talane | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | JPN | 3:07.59 | Q 0.189 | |||||||||||||||||||
Kazuki Matsukiyo, Naoki Kitadani, Yoshiro Watanabe, Mizuki Obuchi | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | JAM | 3:08.80 | Q 0.181 | |||||||||||||||||||
Anthony Carpenter, Sean Bailey, Aykeeme Francis, Terry Thomas | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | IND | 3:08.89 | q 0.152 | NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Murugan Kiran, Harsh Kumar, Pankaj Malik, P.A.Amoj Jacob | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | TTO | 3:08.91 | q 0.164 | |||||||||||||||||||
Joshua St. Clair, Dwight St. Hillaire, Judah Taylor, Kashief King | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | U20 | POL | 3:09.42 | 0.191 | |||||||||||||||||||
Mateusz Rzeźniczak, Cezary Mirosław, Kamil Mroczek, Tymoteusz Zimny | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | U20 | THA | 3:10.08 | 0.265 | |||||||||||||||||||
Natthapong Kongkraphan, Witthawat Thumcha, Pitchaya Sunthorntuan, Witsanu Phosri | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | U20 | CAN | 3:12.05 | 0.179 | |||||||||||||||||||
Nathaniel Mechler, Michael Petersen, Callum Macnab, Nathan Friginette | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 23.7. | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | USA | 3:07.87 | Q 0.251 | |||||||||||||||||||
Champion Allison, Ari Cogdell, Kahmari Montgomery, Wil London | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | GER | 3:08.50 | Q 0.157 | |||||||||||||||||||
Manuel Sanders, Julian Wagner, Fabian Dammermann, Marvin Schlegel | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | ITA | 3:09.42 | Q 0.206 | |||||||||||||||||||
Umberto Mezzaluna, Vladimir Aceti, Brayan Lopez, Alessandro Sibilio | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | BEL | 3:10.78 | 0.194 | |||||||||||||||||||
Alexander Doom, Julian Cobbaert, Dylan Owusu, Gerbrand Huts | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | LAT | 3:10.85 | 0.141 | NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Iļja Petrušenko, Austris Karpinskis, Valērijs Valiņščikovs, Maksims Sinčukovs | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 | KSA | DQ | 0.161 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Sultan Hussain Khalufi, Saber Said Aissa, Saeed Hassan Olwani, Ahmed Saleh Mahda | |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 100 m 21.7. Vind: +0.9 Finale A Finale | 21.7. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Candace Hill Candace Hill ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.07 | 0.136 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ewa Swoboda Ewa Swoboda ('97) | 97 | POL | 11.12 | 0.137 | NU23R NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Khalifa St. Fort Khalifa St. Fort ('98) | 98 | TTO | 11.18 | 0.134 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Imani Lansiquot Imani Lansiquot ('97) | 97 | GBR | 11.37 | 0.147 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Evelin Rivera Evelin Rivera ('97) | 97 | COL | 11.59 | 0.189 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hannah Brier Hannah Brier ('98) | 98 | GBR | 11.60 | 0.153 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Iman Isa Jassim Iman Isa Jassim ('97) | 97 | BRN | 11.60 | 0.188 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mercy Ntia-Obong Mercy Ntia-Obong ('97) | 97 | NGR | 11.79 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 21.7. Vind: +0.7 | 21.7. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Imani Lansiquot Imani Lansiquot ('97) | 97 | GBR | 11.24 | Q 0.174 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Evelin Rivera Evelin Rivera ('97) | 97 | COL | 11.53 | Q 0.186 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Katrin Fehm Katrin Fehm ('98) | 98 | GER | 11.59 | 0.170 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yana Kachur Yana Kachur ('97) | 97 | UKR | 11.62 | 0.173 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 11.69 | 0.151 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jenea Spinks Jenea Spinks | 00 | TTO | 11.81 | 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Shyvonne Roxborough Shyvonne Roxborough ('98) | 98 | CAN | 11.88 | 0.128 | ||||||||||||||||||
Basirah Sharifa Nasir Basirah Sharifa Nasir ('99) | 99 | BRN | 11.61 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a | 0.196 | |||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 21.7. Vind: +2.0 | 21.7. | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Candace Hill Candace Hill ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.12 | Q 0.134 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Khalifa St. Fort Khalifa St. Fort ('98) | 98 | TTO | 11.22 | Q 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hannah Brier Hannah Brier ('98) | 98 | GBR | 11.39 | q 0.132 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Mercy Ntia-Obong Mercy Ntia-Obong ('97) | 97 | NGR | 11.58 | q 0.144 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Diana Vaisman Diana Vaisman ('98) | 98 | ISR | 11.66 | 0.126 | =NU20R | =PB | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Tamzin Thomas Tamzin Thomas ('97) | 97 | RSA | 11.71 | 0.255 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lara Gómez Lara Gómez ('97) | 97 | ESP | 11.74 | 0.150 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Vilde Humstad Aasmo Vilde Humstad Aasmo ('98) | 98 | NOR | 11.89 | 0.151 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 21.7. Vind: +0.4 | 21.7. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ewa Swoboda Ewa Swoboda ('97) | 97 | POL | 11.17 | Q 0.137 | NU23R NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Iman Isa Jassim Iman Isa Jassim ('97) | 97 | BRN | 11.58 | Q 0.219 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Vanesha Pusey Vanesha Pusey ('98) | 98 | JAM | 11.66 | 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zoe Hobbs Zoe Hobbs ('97) | 97 | NZL | 11.67 | 0.148 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Celera Barnes Celera Barnes ('98) | 98 | USA | 11.70 | 0.153 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chantal Butzek Chantal Butzek ('97) | 97 | GER | 11.74 | 0.125 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tristan Evelyn Tristan Evelyn ('98) | 98 | BAR | 11.84 | 0.141 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | L'Tsha Fahie L'Tsha Fahie ('98) | 98 | IVB | 11.91 | 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.7. Vind: -1.6 | 20.7. | Vind: -1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Khalifa St. Fort Khalifa St. Fort ('98) | 98 | TTO | 11.50 | Q 0.157 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah Brier Hannah Brier ('98) | 98 | GBR | 11.63 | Q 0.178 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tristan Evelyn Tristan Evelyn ('98) | 98 | BAR | 11.81 | Q 0.143 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nelda Huggins Nelda Huggins ('97) | 97 | IVB | 11.87 | 0.161 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jusztina Csóti Jusztina Csóti ('98) | 98 | HUN | 11.96 | 0.176 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chinque Thompson Chinque Thompson ('97) | 97 | CAN | 12.18 | 0.172 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nia Jack Nia Jack ('98) | 98 | ISV | 12.33 | 0.203 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Iveta Urshini Iveta Urshini ('98) | 98 | ALB | 12.64 | 0.227 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.7. Vind: -0.8 | 20.7. | Vind: -0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Candace Hill Candace Hill ('99) | 99 | USA | 11.43 | Q 0.143 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Chantal Butzek Chantal Butzek ('97) | 97 | GER | 11.73 | Q 0.130 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yana Kachur Yana Kachur ('97) | 97 | UKR | 11.78 | Q 0.178 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lucy Sheat Lucy Sheat ('99) | 99 | NZL | 11.85 | 0.172 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Veronika Paličková Veronika Paličková ('97) | 97 | CZE | 12.02 | 0.149 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Patrice Moody Patrice Moody ('98) | 98 | JAM | 12.02 | 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Liliana Neto Liliana Neto ('97) | 97 | ANG | 13.46 | 0.187 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 20.7. Vind: +1.7 | 20.7. | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Imani Lansiquot Imani Lansiquot ('97) | 97 | GBR | 11.17 | Q 0.196 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Celera Barnes Celera Barnes ('98) | 98 | USA | 11.51 | Q 0.146 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zoe Hobbs Zoe Hobbs ('97) | 97 | NZL | 11.53 | Q 0.149 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Vanesha Pusey Vanesha Pusey ('98) | 98 | JAM | 11.60 | q 0.166 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jenea Spinks Jenea Spinks | 00 | TTO | 11.66 | q 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Vilde Humstad Aasmo Vilde Humstad Aasmo ('98) | 98 | NOR | 11.71 | q 0.148 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | L'Tsha Fahie L'Tsha Fahie ('98) | 98 | IVB | 11.78 | q 0.200 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 20.7. Vind: +2.7 | 20.7. | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ewa Swoboda Ewa Swoboda ('97) | 97 | POL | 11.10 | w | Q 0.124 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Mercy Ntia-Obong Mercy Ntia-Obong ('97) | 97 | NGR | 11.62 | w | Q 0.197 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Diana Vaisman Diana Vaisman ('98) | 98 | ISR | 11.69 | w | Q 0.121 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Tamzin Thomas Tamzin Thomas ('97) | 97 | RSA | 11.70 | w | q 0.194 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Shyvonne Roxborough Shyvonne Roxborough ('98) | 98 | CAN | 11.78 | w | q 0.118 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Kayla Richardson Kayla Richardson ('98) | 98 | PHI | 11.97 | w | 0.166 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Sam Geddes Sam Geddes ('97) | 97 | AUS | 11.98 | w | 0.156 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Zarinae Sapong Zarinae Sapong ('98) | 98 | NMI | 13.36 | w | 0.230 | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 20.7. Vind: -0.4 | 20.7. | Vind: -0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Iman Isa Jassim Iman Isa Jassim ('97) | 97 | BRN | 11.66 | Q 0.226 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 11.69 | Q 0.149 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Lara Gómez Lara Gómez ('97) | 97 | ESP | 11.74 | Q 0.139 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Cecilia Tamayo Cecilia Tamayo ('97) | 97 | MEX | 11.85 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aniekeme Alphonsus Aniekeme Alphonsus ('98) | 98 | NGR | 11.85 | 0.219 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Cassidy Williamson Cassidy Williamson ('98) | 98 | RSA | 11.90 | 0.174 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kugapriya Chandran Kugapriya Chandran ('98) | 98 | SGP | 12.30 | 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Loi Im Lan Loi Im Lan ('98) | 98 | MAC | 12.43 | 0.217 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 6 20.7. Vind: +0.2 | 20.7. | Vind: +0.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Evelin Rivera Evelin Rivera ('97) | 97 | COL | 11.55 | Q 0.179 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Katrin Fehm Katrin Fehm ('98) | 98 | GER | 11.60 | Q 0.179 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Zion Corrales-Nelson Zion Corrales-Nelson ('98) | 98 | PHI | 11.80 | 0.179 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Nikola Bendová Nikola Bendová ('99) | 99 | CZE | 11.84 | 0.172 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klaudia Adamek Klaudia Adamek ('99) | 99 | POL | 12.06 | 0.141 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Romina Cifuentes Romina Cifuentes ('99) | 99 | ECU | 12.17 | 0.246 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Denika Kassim Denika Kassim ('97) | 97 | COM | 12.45 | 0.177 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Basirah Sharifa Nasir Basirah Sharifa Nasir ('99) | 99 | BRN | 11.61 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a | Q 0.182 | |||||||||||||||||||
P19 200 m 23.7. Vind: +0.6 Finale A Finale | 23.7. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ofonime Odiong Ofonime Odiong ('97) | 97 | BRN | 22.84 | 0.193 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Evelin Rivera Evelin Rivera ('97) | 97 | COL | 23.21 | 0.192 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Estelle Raffai Estelle Raffai ('98) | 98 | FRA | 23.48 | 0.139 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jenae Ambrose Jenae Ambrose ('97) | 97 | BAH | 23.53 | 0.199 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Taylor Bennett Taylor Bennett ('97) | 97 | USA | 23.55 | 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ashlan Best Ashlan Best ('99) | 99 | CAN | 23.68 | 0.140 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Finette Agyapong Finette Agyapong ('97) | 97 | GBR | 23.74 | 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
Sada Williams Sada Williams ('97) | 97 | BAR | DNF | 0.191 | |||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 22.7. Vind: +0.1 | 22.7. | Vind: +0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sada Williams Sada Williams ('97) | 97 | BAR | 23.35 | Q 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ashlan Best Ashlan Best ('99) | 99 | CAN | 23.66 | Q 0.146 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tasa Jiya Tasa Jiya ('97) | 97 | NED | 23.72 | 0.184 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Roneisha McGregor Roneisha McGregor ('97) | 97 | JAM | 23.94 | 0.189 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Sindija Bukša Sindija Bukša ('97) | 97 | LAT | 23.99 | 0.181 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Cynthia Leduc Cynthia Leduc ('97) | 97 | FRA | 24.02 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 24.04 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
Mercy Ntia-Obong Mercy Ntia-Obong ('97) | 97 | NGR | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 22.7. Vind: +1.0 | 22.7. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenae Ambrose Jenae Ambrose ('97) | 97 | BAH | 23.44 | Q 0.178 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Evelin Rivera Evelin Rivera ('97) | 97 | COL | 23.45 | Q 0.196 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Shanice Reid Shanice Reid ('97) | 97 | JAM | 23.85 | 0.196 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Charlotte McLennaghan Charlotte McLennaghan ('97) | 97 | GBR | 23.87 | 0.175 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carina Pölzl Carina Pölzl ('97) | 97 | AUT | 23.96 | 0.193 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maddie Coates Maddie Coates ('97) | 97 | AUS | 23.96 | 0.193 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Andrea Bouma Andrea Bouma ('99) | 99 | NED | 24.19 | 0.191 | ||||||||||||||||||
Basirah Sharifa Nasir Basirah Sharifa Nasir ('99) | 99 | BRN | 23.77 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a | 0.204 | |||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 22.7. Vind: +0.6 | 22.7. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ofonime Odiong Ofonime Odiong ('97) | 97 | BRN | 23.19 | Q 0.181 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Estelle Raffai Estelle Raffai ('98) | 98 | FRA | 23.46 | Q 0.156 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Taylor Bennett Taylor Bennett ('97) | 97 | USA | 23.49 | q 0.172 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Finette Agyapong Finette Agyapong ('97) | 97 | GBR | 23.64 | q 0.183 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zion Corrales-Nelson Zion Corrales-Nelson ('98) | 98 | PHI | 24.05 | 0.186 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Georgia Hulls Georgia Hulls ('99) | 99 | NZL | 24.06 | 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eleni Frommann Eleni Frommann ('97) | 97 | GER | 24.22 | 0.177 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tamzin Thomas Tamzin Thomas ('97) | 97 | RSA | 24.49 | 0.239 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.7. Vind: +0.6 | 22.7. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Evelin Rivera Evelin Rivera ('97) | 97 | COL | 23.66 | Q 0.186 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Shanice Reid Shanice Reid ('97) | 97 | JAM | 24.18 | Q 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Andrea Bouma Andrea Bouma ('99) | 99 | NED | 24.19 | Q 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sindija Bukša Sindija Bukša ('97) | 97 | LAT | 24.22 | Q 0.178 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kayla Richardson Kayla Richardson ('98) | 98 | PHI | 24.29 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mariam Mamdouh Farid Mariam Mamdouh Farid ('98) | 98 | QAT | 30.25 | 0.237 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jayla Kirkland Jayla Kirkland ('99) | 99 | USA | 53.07 | 0.304 | ||||||||||||||||||
Sharlene Mawdsley Sharlene Mawdsley ('98) | 98 | IRL | DQ | 0.154 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.7. Vind: +1.9 | 22.7. | Vind: +1.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ofonime Odiong Ofonime Odiong ('97) | 97 | BRN | 23.06 | Q 0.152 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Cynthia Leduc Cynthia Leduc ('97) | 97 | FRA | 23.75 | Q 0.173 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 23.92 | Q 0.152 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Zion Corrales-Nelson Zion Corrales-Nelson ('98) | 98 | PHI | 24.00 | Q 0.169 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Tamzin Thomas Tamzin Thomas ('97) | 97 | RSA | 24.11 | q 0.188 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sofia Bonicalza Sofia Bonicalza ('98) | 98 | ITA | 24.14 | 0.188 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cecilia Tamayo Cecilia Tamayo ('97) | 97 | MEX | 24.39 | 0.157 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Akia Guerrier Akia Guerrier ('98) | 98 | TKS | 25.16 | 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 22.7. Vind: +1.2 | 22.7. | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sada Williams Sada Williams ('97) | 97 | BAR | 23.38 | Q 0.172 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Estelle Raffai Estelle Raffai ('98) | 98 | FRA | 23.52 | Q 0.161 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ashlan Best Ashlan Best ('99) | 99 | CAN | 23.61 | Q 0.152 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Charlotte McLennaghan Charlotte McLennaghan ('97) | 97 | GBR | 23.89 | Q 0.222 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Olivia Eaton Olivia Eaton ('98) | 98 | NZL | 24.13 | 0.158 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aliya Khattab Omar Boshnak Aliya Khattab Omar Boshnak | 00 | JOR | 25.66 | 0.238 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 22.7. Vind: +1.1 | 22.7. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jenae Ambrose Jenae Ambrose ('97) | 97 | BAH | 23.45 | Q 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Finette Agyapong Finette Agyapong ('97) | 97 | GBR | 23.58 | Q 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Taylor Bennett Taylor Bennett ('97) | 97 | USA | 23.82 | Q 0.172 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Georgia Hulls Georgia Hulls ('99) | 99 | NZL | 23.99 | Q 0.132 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Roneisha McGregor Roneisha McGregor ('97) | 97 | JAM | 24.10 | q 0.189 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Lara Gómez Lara Gómez ('97) | 97 | ESP | 24.23 | 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Myia Dorsey Myia Dorsey ('98) | 98 | ISV | 24.50 | 0.168 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jusztina Csóti Jusztina Csóti ('98) | 98 | HUN | 24.55 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 22.7. Vind: +0.5 | 22.7. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tasa Jiya Tasa Jiya ('97) | 97 | NED | 23.67 | Q 0.190 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maddie Coates Maddie Coates ('97) | 97 | AUS | 23.78 | Q 0.180 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Eleni Frommann Eleni Frommann ('97) | 97 | GER | 23.79 | Q 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mercy Ntia-Obong Mercy Ntia-Obong ('97) | 97 | NGR | 23.91 | Q 0.157 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carina Pölzl Carina Pölzl ('97) | 97 | AUT | 23.93 | q 0.182 | ||||||||||||||||||
Basirah Sharifa Nasir Basirah Sharifa Nasir ('99) | 99 | BRN | 23.96 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a | q 0.180 | |||||||||||||||||||
P19 400 m 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tiffany James Tiffany James ('97) | 97 | JAM | 51.32 | 0.153 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Lynna Irby Lynna Irby ('98) | 98 | USA | 51.39 | 0.192 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Junelle Bromfield Junelle Bromfield ('98) | 98 | JAM | 52.05 | 0.324 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jessica Thornton Jessica Thornton ('98) | 98 | AUS | 52.05 | 0.159 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Maureen Thomas Maureen Thomas ('97) | 97 | KEN | 52.09 | 0.164 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Roxana Gómez Roxana Gómez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 52.24 | 0.227 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Natassha McDonald Natassha McDonald ('97) | 97 | CAN | 53.35 | 0.181 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Dzhoys Koba Dzhoys Koba ('98) | 98 | UKR | 53.74 | 0.224 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lynna Irby Lynna Irby ('98) | 98 | USA | 51.90 | Q 0.199 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Roxana Gómez Roxana Gómez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 52.26 | Q 0.186 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Dzhoys Koba Dzhoys Koba ('98) | 98 | UKR | 52.79 | q 0.207 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannah Williams Hannah Williams ('98) | 98 | GBR | 52.80 | 0.173 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Ashlan Best Ashlan Best ('99) | 99 | CAN | 53.27 | 0.166 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Rebecca Borga Rebecca Borga ('98) | 98 | ITA | 53.93 | 0.161 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hannah Mergenthaler Hannah Mergenthaler ('97) | 97 | GER | 54.13 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Vijona Kryeziu Vijona Kryeziu ('97) | 97 | KOS | 55.95 | 0.207 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Thornton Jessica Thornton ('98) | 98 | AUS | 52.12 | Q 0.172 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Junelle Bromfield Junelle Bromfield ('98) | 98 | JAM | 52.18 | Q 0.282 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Maureen Thomas Maureen Thomas ('97) | 97 | KEN | 52.52 | q 0.151 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Karrington Winters Karrington Winters ('97) | 97 | USA | 53.04 | 0.168 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Zdeňka Seidlová Zdeňka Seidlová ('97) | 97 | CZE | 53.95 | 0.178 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Natalia Kaczmarek Natalia Kaczmarek ('98) | 98 | POL | 54.32 | 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lily Beckford Lily Beckford ('97) | 97 | GBR | 54.88 | 0.206 | ||||||||||||||||||
Shaquania Dorsett Shaquania Dorsett ('97) | 97 | BAH | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tiffany James Tiffany James ('97) | 97 | JAM | 51.77 | Q 0.157 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Natassha McDonald Natassha McDonald ('97) | 97 | CAN | 53.06 | Q 0.180 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Paola Morán Paola Morán ('97) | 97 | MEX | 53.08 | 0.243 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jeanelle Griesel Jeanelle Griesel ('97) | 97 | RSA | 53.68 | 0.205 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Hendrikje Richter Hendrikje Richter ('97) | 97 | GER | 53.85 | 0.177 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ivanna Avramchuk Ivanna Avramchuk ('98) | 98 | UKR | 54.64 | 0.186 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Erika Krūminaitė Erika Krūminaitė ('98) | 98 | LTU | 54.87 | 0.169 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Jenna Bromell Jenna Bromell ('97) | 97 | IRL | 55.20 | 0.158 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maureen Thomas Maureen Thomas ('97) | 97 | KEN | 53.04 | Q 0.143 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Natassha McDonald Natassha McDonald ('97) | 97 | CAN | 53.62 | Q 0.158 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Hendrikje Richter Hendrikje Richter ('97) | 97 | GER | 53.67 | Q 0.167 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Shaquania Dorsett Shaquania Dorsett ('97) | 97 | BAH | 54.55 | q 0.194 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Erika Krūminaitė Erika Krūminaitė ('98) | 98 | LTU | 54.89 | q 0.214 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Myia Dorsey Myia Dorsey ('98) | 98 | ISV | 55.25 | 0.190 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Moroko Galefele Moroko Galefele ('97) | 97 | BOT | 55.38 | 0.289 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kalliopi Kountouri Kalliopi Kountouri ('97) | 97 | CYP | 59.11 | 0.213 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Junelle Bromfield Junelle Bromfield ('98) | 98 | JAM | 53.21 | Q 0.267 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dzhoys Koba Dzhoys Koba ('98) | 98 | UKR | 53.74 | Q 0.203 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Karrington Winters Karrington Winters ('97) | 97 | USA | 54.12 | Q 0.225 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jeanelle Griesel Jeanelle Griesel ('97) | 97 | RSA | 54.47 | q 0.190 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dora Filipović Dora Filipović ('98) | 98 | CRO | 55.16 | 0.162 | ||||||||||||||||||
Mahilet Fikre Mahilet Fikre ('99) | 99 | ETH | DQ | 0.214 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Roxana Gómez Roxana Gómez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 53.16 | Q 0.178 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hannah Williams Hannah Williams ('98) | 98 | GBR | 53.85 | Q 0.191 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Natalia Kaczmarek Natalia Kaczmarek ('98) | 98 | POL | 54.75 | Q 0.167 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chelsea Zoller Chelsea Zoller ('97) | 97 | SUI | 55.00 | 0.232 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Zinash Tesfaye Zinash Tesfaye ('99) | 99 | ETH | 55.75 | 0.237 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir | 00 | ISL | 56.06 | 0.196 | ||||||||||||||||||
Jisna Mathew Jisna Mathew ('99) | 99 | IND | DQ | 0.258 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tiffany James Tiffany James ('97) | 97 | JAM | 52.98 | Q 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ivanna Avramchuk Ivanna Avramchuk ('98) | 98 | UKR | 54.71 | Q 0.219 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jenna Bromell Jenna Bromell ('97) | 97 | IRL | 54.98 | Q 0.155 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Haruko Ishizuka Haruko Ishizuka ('97) | 97 | JPN | 55.20 | 0.166 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Liang Nuo Liang Nuo ('99) | 99 | CHN | 56.08 | 0.213 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Eliana Chávez Eliana Chávez ('97) | 97 | COL | 56.96 | 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lynna Irby Lynna Irby ('98) | 98 | USA | 53.08 | Q 0.181 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jessica Thornton Jessica Thornton ('98) | 98 | AUS | 53.70 | Q 0.158 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ashlan Best Ashlan Best ('99) | 99 | CAN | 54.47 | Q 0.161 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Hannah Mergenthaler Hannah Mergenthaler ('97) | 97 | GER | 54.75 | q 0.182 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tarika Moses Tarika Moses ('97) | 97 | IVB | 55.04 | 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Daniela Tassani Daniela Tassani ('97) | 97 | ITA | 55.62 | 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jane Theuri Jane Theuri ('98) | 98 | KEN | 57.13 | 0.338 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maria Simancas Maria Simancas ('97) | 97 | VEN | 57.51 | 0.220 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 6 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Paola Morán Paola Morán ('97) | 97 | MEX | 53.96 | Q 0.300 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Zdeňka Seidlová Zdeňka Seidlová ('97) | 97 | CZE | 54.13 | Q 0.145 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Rebecca Borga Rebecca Borga ('98) | 98 | ITA | 54.41 | Q 0.150 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vijona Kryeziu Vijona Kryeziu ('97) | 97 | KOS | 54.67 | q 0.195 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Lily Beckford Lily Beckford ('97) | 97 | GBR | 54.70 | q 0.190 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mollie O'Reilly Mollie O'Reilly ('98) | 98 | IRL | 54.92 | 0.176 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Molly Blakey Molly Blakey ('97) | 97 | AUS | 55.49 | 0.211 | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 800 m 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sammy Watson Sammy Watson ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:04.52 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Aaliyah Miller Aaliyah Miller ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:05.06 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tigist Ketema Tigist Ketema ('98) | 98 | ETH | 2:05.13 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elise Vanderelst Elise Vanderelst ('98) | 98 | BEL | 2:05.82 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Marta Hirpato Marta Hirpato ('97) | 97 | BRN | 2:06.04 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Victoria Tachinski Victoria Tachinski ('99) | 99 | CAN | 2:06.11 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sigei Chepkemoi Sigei Chepkemoi ('98) | 98 | KEN | 2:06.27 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mareen Kalis Mareen Kalis ('97) | 97 | GER | 2:06.32 | |||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aaliyah Miller Aaliyah Miller ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:04.36 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tigist Ketema Tigist Ketema ('98) | 98 | ETH | 2:05.13 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Elise Vanderelst Elise Vanderelst ('98) | 98 | BEL | 2:05.32 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jazz Shukla Jazz Shukla ('98) | 98 | CAN | 2:06.24 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alina Ammann Alina Ammann ('98) | 98 | GER | 2:08.11 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Louise Shanahan Louise Shanahan ('97) | 97 | IRL | 2:08.43 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Natalia Pyrozhenko Natalia Pyrozhenko ('97) | 97 | UKR | 2:08.44 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Adrianna Czapla Adrianna Czapla ('99) | 99 | POL | 2:11.44 | |||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marta Hirpato Marta Hirpato ('97) | 97 | BRN | 2:05.09 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mareen Kalis Mareen Kalis ('97) | 97 | GER | 2:05.45 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Arletis Thaureaux Arletis Thaureaux ('97) | 97 | CUB | 2:05.47 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Esther Chebet Esther Chebet ('97) | 97 | UGA | 2:05.47 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alison Andrews-Paul Alison Andrews-Paul ('97) | 97 | NZL | 2:06.32 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sarah Billings Sarah Billings ('98) | 98 | AUS | 2:06.86 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Abitha Mary Manuel Abitha Mary Manuel ('98) | 98 | IND | 2:09.80 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Josephine Chelangat Josephine Chelangat ('98) | 98 | KEN | 2:09.98 | |||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sammy Watson Sammy Watson ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:04.50 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Victoria Tachinski Victoria Tachinski ('99) | 99 | CAN | 2:04.55 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sigei Chepkemoi Sigei Chepkemoi ('98) | 98 | KEN | 2:05.46 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Foziya Niguse Foziya Niguse ('99) | 99 | ETH | 2:06.84 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johana Patricia Arrieta Johana Patricia Arrieta ('98) | 98 | COL | 2:07.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Carla Sweeney Carla Sweeney ('98) | 98 | IRL | 2:07.78 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Saija Seppä Saija Seppä ('98) | 98 | FIN | 2:07.91 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Salomé Afonso Salomé Afonso ('97) | 97 | POR | 2:08.09 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marta Hirpato Marta Hirpato ('97) | 97 | BRN | 2:06.21 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Foziya Niguse Foziya Niguse ('99) | 99 | ETH | 2:06.25 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adrianna Czapla Adrianna Czapla ('99) | 99 | POL | 2:08.16 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Aaliyah Miller Aaliyah Miller ('98) | 98 | USA | 2:08.21 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carla Sweeney Carla Sweeney ('98) | 98 | IRL | 2:08.41 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Saija Seppä Saija Seppä ('98) | 98 | FIN | 2:08.94 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jarly Camila Marín Jarly Camila Marín ('98) | 98 | COL | 2:11.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tigist Ketema Tigist Ketema ('98) | 98 | ETH | 2:05.51 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Josephine Chelangat Josephine Chelangat ('98) | 98 | KEN | 2:05.69 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Billings Sarah Billings ('98) | 98 | AUS | 2:06.13 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jazz Shukla Jazz Shukla ('98) | 98 | CAN | 2:06.59 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Abitha Mary Manuel Abitha Mary Manuel ('98) | 98 | IND | 2:06.91 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Natalia Pyrozhenko Natalia Pyrozhenko ('97) | 97 | UKR | 2:08.31 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vendula Hluchá Vendula Hluchá ('97) | 97 | CZE | 2:09.64 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alison Andrews-Paul Alison Andrews-Paul ('97) | 97 | NZL | 2:08.13 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Arletis Thaureaux Arletis Thaureaux ('97) | 97 | CUB | 2:08.44 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Victoria Tachinski Victoria Tachinski ('99) | 99 | CAN | 2:08.48 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alina Ammann Alina Ammann ('98) | 98 | GER | 2:08.63 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Liliana Georgieva Liliana Georgieva | 00 | BUL | 2:09.28 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Oliwia Pakuła Oliwia Pakuła ('97) | 97 | POL | 2:09.53 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amalie Manshus Sæten Amalie Manshus Sæten ('97) | 97 | NOR | 2:09.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sammy Watson Sammy Watson ('99) | 99 | USA | 2:07.30 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elise Vanderelst Elise Vanderelst ('98) | 98 | BEL | 2:07.70 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mareen Kalis Mareen Kalis ('97) | 97 | GER | 2:07.95 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Salomé Afonso Salomé Afonso ('97) | 97 | POR | 2:09.43 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Georgia Hansen Georgia Hansen ('98) | 98 | AUS | 2:09.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Honorine Iribagiza Honorine Iribagiza ('99) | 99 | RWA | 2:12.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
Zorana Grujić Zorana Grujić ('97) | 97 | SRB | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sigei Chepkemoi Sigei Chepkemoi ('98) | 98 | KEN | 2:10.96 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Louise Shanahan Louise Shanahan ('97) | 97 | IRL | 2:11.00 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Esther Chebet Esther Chebet ('97) | 97 | UGA | 2:11.18 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Johana Patricia Arrieta Johana Patricia Arrieta ('98) | 98 | COL | 2:11.72 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Arina Kleshchukova Arina Kleshchukova ('98) | 98 | KGZ | 2:11.98 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Elena Bellò Elena Bellò ('97) | 97 | ITA | 2:13.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lili Das Lili Das ('98) | 98 | IND | 2:13.45 | |||||||||||||||||||
P19 1500 m 24.7. Finale A Finale | 24.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Feyisa Adanech Feyisa Adanech ('98) | 98 | ETH | 4:08.07 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Fantu Worku Fantu Worku ('99) | 99 | ETH | 4:08.43 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Christina Aragon Christina Aragon ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:08.71 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Winfredah Nzisa Winfredah Nzisa ('97) | 97 | KEN | 4:09.25 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alexa Efraimson Alexa Efraimson ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:10.23 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Beatha Nishimwe Beatha Nishimwe ('98) | 98 | RWA | 4:12.33 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bobby Clay Bobby Clay ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4:13.09 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Harriet Knowles-Jones Harriet Knowles-Jones ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:15.49 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Joyline Cherotich Joyline Cherotich ('98) | 98 | KEN | 4:15.72 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lili Das Lili Das ('98) | 98 | IND | 4:17.29 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Fatma Arik Fatma Arik ('97) | 97 | TUR | 4:20.90 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Olivia Burdon Olivia Burdon ('98) | 98 | NZL | 4:25.94 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Feyisa Adanech Feyisa Adanech ('98) | 98 | ETH | 4:15.53 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Joyline Cherotich Joyline Cherotich ('98) | 98 | KEN | 4:16.41 | Q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Beatha Nishimwe Beatha Nishimwe ('98) | 98 | RWA | 4:17.85 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Christina Aragon Christina Aragon ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:18.93 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Fatma Arik Fatma Arik ('97) | 97 | TUR | 4:21.81 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Harriet Knowles-Jones Harriet Knowles-Jones ('98) | 98 | GBR | 4:21.91 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lucia Stafford Lucia Stafford ('98) | 98 | CAN | 4:22.38 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Salomé Afonso Salomé Afonso ('97) | 97 | POR | 4:22.68 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Saija Seppä Saija Seppä ('98) | 98 | FIN | 4:24.36 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lauren Ryan Lauren Ryan ('98) | 98 | AUS | 4:26.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Hala Hamdi Hala Hamdi ('98) | 98 | TUN | 4:28.04 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Harmilan Kaur Harmilan Kaur ('98) | 98 | IND | 4:28.19 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Aliaksandra Sakalouskaya Aliaksandra Sakalouskaya ('98) | 98 | BLR | 4:28.52 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lara Alemanni Lara Alemanni ('98) | 98 | SUI | 4:31.42 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Winfredah Nzisa Winfredah Nzisa ('97) | 97 | KEN | 4:12.39 | Q | SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexa Efraimson Alexa Efraimson ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:13.12 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Fantu Worku Fantu Worku ('99) | 99 | ETH | 4:13.84 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bobby Clay Bobby Clay ('97) | 97 | GBR | 4:15.79 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lili Das Lili Das ('98) | 98 | IND | 4:19.48 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Olivia Burdon Olivia Burdon ('98) | 98 | NZL | 4:21.49 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Nicole Hutchinson Nicole Hutchinson ('97) | 97 | CAN | 4:22.88 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Chiara Ferdani Chiara Ferdani ('97) | 97 | ITA | 4:23.07 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lucía Rodríguez Lucía Rodríguez ('98) | 98 | ESP | 4:24.04 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dilyana Minkina Dilyana Minkina ('97) | 97 | BUL | 4:25.12 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Amy Harding-Delooze Amy Harding-Delooze ('98) | 98 | AUS | 4:25.38 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Alondra Negrón Alondra Negrón ('98) | 98 | PUR | 4:26.02 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Damla Çelik Damla Çelik ('97) | 97 | TUR | 4:28.64 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Dawa Jila Dawa Jila ('98) | 98 | CHN | 4:43.38 | |||||||||||||||||||
P19 3000 m 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beyenu Degefu Beyenu Degefu ('99) | 99 | ETH | 8:41.76 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dalilah Abdelkadir Gosa Dalilah Abdelkadir Gosa ('98) | 98 | BRN | 8:46.42 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Konstanze Klosterhalfen Konstanze Klosterhalfen ('97) | 97 | GER | 8:46.74 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Fotyen Tesfay Fotyen Tesfay ('98) | 98 | ETH | 8:47.46 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sandra Tuei Sandra Tuei ('98) | 98 | KEN | 8:55.77 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sheila Chelangat Sheila Chelangat ('98) | 98 | KEN | 8:59.89 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Katie Rainsberger Katie Rainsberger ('98) | 98 | USA | 9:00.62 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nozomi Tanaka Nozomi Tanaka ('99) | 99 | JPN | 9:01.16 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Wakana Kabasawa Wakana Kabasawa ('99) | 99 | JPN | 9:10.20 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Fatma Arik Fatma Arik ('97) | 97 | TUR | 9:13.27 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Shona McCulloch Shona McCulloch ('99) | 99 | CAN | 9:16.93 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kate Murphy Kate Murphy ('99) | 99 | USA | 9:17.01 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lauren Ryan Lauren Ryan ('98) | 98 | AUS | 9:21.21 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Christiane Konstantopoulos Christiane Konstantopoulos ('99) | 99 | CAN | 9:29.21 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Dilyana Minkina Dilyana Minkina ('97) | 97 | BUL | 9:30.80 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Saida Meneses Saida Meneses ('97) | 97 | PER | 9:36.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | Agnieszka Filipowska Agnieszka Filipowska ('97) | 97 | POL | 10:12.75 | |||||||||||||||||||
P19 5000 m 23.7. Finale A Finale | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kalkidan Fentie Kalkidan Fentie ('98) | 98 | ETH | 15:29.64 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Imaculata Chepkurui Imaculata Chepkurui | 00 | KEN | 15:31.12 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bontu Edao Rebitu Bontu Edao Rebitu ('97) | 97 | BRN | 15:31.93 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mercyline Chelangat Mercyline Chelangat ('97) | 97 | UGA | 15:34.09 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yitayish Mekonene Yitayish Mekonene | 00 | ETH | 15:34.37 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Catherine Syokau Catherine Syokau ('99) | 99 | KEN | 15:37.79 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dalilah Abdelkadir Gosa Dalilah Abdelkadir Gosa ('98) | 98 | BRN | 15:38.56 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rika Kaseda Rika Kaseda ('99) | 99 | JPN | 15:39.66 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alina Reh Alina Reh ('97) | 97 | GER | 15:41.62 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Branna MacDougall Branna MacDougall ('98) | 98 | CAN | 15:48.80 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Anna Rohrer Anna Rohrer ('97) | 97 | USA | 15:49.42 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mikuni Yada Mikuni Yada ('99) | 99 | JPN | 15:49.63 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Salomé Nyirarukundo Salomé Nyirarukundo ('97) | 97 | RWA | 15:57.68 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Annabel McDermott Annabel McDermott ('99) | 99 | AUS | 16:08.44 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | Saida Meneses Saida Meneses ('97) | 97 | PER | 16:36.04 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Bella Burda Bella Burda ('97) | 97 | USA | 16:43.87 | |||||||||||||||||||
17 | Elsa Racasan Elsa Racasan ('97) | 97 | FRA | 17:13.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
18 | Ciren Cuomu Ciren Cuomu ('97) | 97 | CHN | 17:24.32 | |||||||||||||||||||
Nebyat Abraham Nebyat Abraham ('98) | 98 | ERI | DNS | ||||||||||||||||||||
P19 3000 m forh. 22.7. Finale A Finale | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Celliphine Chespol Celliphine Chespol ('99) | 99 | KEN | 9:25.15 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Tigist Mekonen Tigist Mekonen ('97) | 97 | BRN | 9:34.08 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Agrie Belachew Agrie Belachew ('99) | 99 | ETH | 9:37.17 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Betty Kibet Betty Kibet | 00 | KEN | 9:38.27 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97) | 97 | DEN | 9:43.84 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Charlotte Prouse Charlotte Prouse ('97) | 97 | CAN | 9:44.62 | AU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Peruth Chemutai Peruth Chemutai ('99) | 99 | UGA | 9:49.29 | |||||||||||||||||||
8 | Asmarech Nega Asmarech Nega ('99) | 99 | ETH | 9:55.14 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Aneta Konieczek Aneta Konieczek ('97) | 97 | POL | 10:00.58 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
10 | Lili Anna Tóth Lili Anna Tóth ('98) | 98 | HUN | 10:04.17 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Marwa Bouzayani Marwa Bouzayani ('97) | 97 | TUN | 10:05.25 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Liane Weidner Liane Weidner ('97) | 97 | GER | 10:22.27 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Beth Croft Beth Croft ('97) | 97 | AUS | 10:29.67 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | Chika Mukai Chika Mukai ('98) | 98 | JPN | 10:35.71 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | Georgia Winkcup Georgia Winkcup ('97) | 97 | AUS | 10:41.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tigist Mekonen Tigist Mekonen ('97) | 97 | BRN | 9:54.65 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Betty Kibet Betty Kibet | 00 | KEN | 9:54.65 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Agrie Belachew Agrie Belachew ('99) | 99 | ETH | 9:54.84 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Peruth Chemutai Peruth Chemutai ('99) | 99 | UGA | 9:54.85 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chika Mukai Chika Mukai ('98) | 98 | JPN | 10:13.61 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Lili Anna Tóth Lili Anna Tóth ('98) | 98 | HUN | 10:14.18 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Beth Croft Beth Croft ('97) | 97 | AUS | 10:19.51 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Alexa Lemitre Alexa Lemitre ('98) | 98 | FRA | 10:27.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tatsiana Shabanava Tatsiana Shabanava ('98) | 98 | BLR | 10:29.96 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Gülnaz Uskun Gülnaz Uskun ('98) | 98 | TUR | 10:31.16 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Patrycja Kapała Patrycja Kapała ('97) | 97 | POL | 10:35.71 | |||||||||||||||||||
12 | Zhong Xiaoqian Zhong Xiaoqian ('97) | 97 | CHN | 10:37.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Nicole Reina Nicole Reina ('97) | 97 | ITA | 10:51.34 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | Rachel Nichwitz Rachel Nichwitz ('97) | 97 | USA | 11:01.69 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | Karen Luz Olivera Karen Luz Olivera ('97) | 97 | PER | 11:02.23 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 | Catherine Beauchemin Catherine Beauchemin ('98) | 98 | CAN | 11:24.11 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Celliphine Chespol Celliphine Chespol ('99) | 99 | KEN | 9:55.21 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Asmarech Nega Asmarech Nega ('99) | 99 | ETH | 10:05.71 | Q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Anna Emilie MøllerAnna Emilie Møller ('97) | 97 | DEN | 10:06.26 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Charlotte Prouse Charlotte Prouse ('97) | 97 | CAN | 10:06.91 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Aneta Konieczek Aneta Konieczek ('97) | 97 | POL | 10:12.26 | Q | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marwa Bouzayani Marwa Bouzayani ('97) | 97 | TUN | 10:13.77 | q | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Georgia Winkcup Georgia Winkcup ('97) | 97 | AUS | 10:16.14 | q | PB | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Liane Weidner Liane Weidner ('97) | 97 | GER | 10:21.09 | q | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Aimee Pratt Aimee Pratt ('97) | 97 | GBR | 10:25.51 | |||||||||||||||||||
10 | Yuki Shibata Yuki Shibata ('99) | 99 | JPN | 10:25.66 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rina Ruth Cjuro Rina Ruth Cjuro ('98) | 98 | PER | 10:26.45 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lena Millonig Lena Millonig ('98) | 98 | AUT | 10:31.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lea Navarro Lea Navarro ('97) | 97 | FRA | 10:33.56 | |||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kelly Naumann Kelly Naumann ('97) | 97 | USA | 10:45.90 | |||||||||||||||||||
15 | Yayla Kiliç Yayla Kiliç ('97) | 97 | TUR | 10:46.28 | |||||||||||||||||||
16 | Eleonora Curtabbi Eleonora Curtabbi ('97) | 97 | ITA | 10:50.46 | |||||||||||||||||||
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 24.7. Vind: +2.0 Finale A Finale | 24.7. | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Herman Elvira Herman ('97) | 97 | BLR | 12.85 | 0.160 | AU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Rushelle Burton Rushelle Burton ('97) | 97 | JAM | 12.87 | 0.161 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
3 | Tia Jones Tia Jones | 00 | USA | 12.89 | 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alexis Duncan Alexis Duncan ('98) | 98 | USA | 12.93 | 0.159 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Tobi Amusan Tobi Amusan ('97) | 97 | NGR | 12.95 | 0.197 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett ('98) | 98 | GBR | 13.15 | 0.175 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Taylon Bieldt Taylon Bieldt ('98) | 98 | RSA | 13.37 | 0.150 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Laura Valette Laura Valette ('97) | 97 | FRA | 13.42 | 0.183 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 23.7. Vind: +0.6 | 23.7. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobi Amusan Tobi Amusan ('97) | 97 | NGR | 12.99 | Q 0.152 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexis Duncan Alexis Duncan ('98) | 98 | USA | 13.02 | Q 0.165 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett ('98) | 98 | GBR | 13.34 | q 0.182 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Yumi Tanaka Yumi Tanaka ('98) | 98 | JPN | 13.46 | 0.138 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Jeanine Williams Jeanine Williams ('97) | 97 | JAM | 13.59 | 0.155 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Lina Amr Gaber Ahmed Lina Amr Gaber Ahmed ('97) | 97 | EGY | 13.68 | 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sarah Koutouan Sarah Koutouan ('98) | 98 | FRA | 13.87 | 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
Nora Orduña Nora Orduña ('97) | 97 | ESP | DNF | 0.186 | |||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 23.7. Vind: -0.1 | 23.7. | Vind: -0.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tia Jones Tia Jones | 00 | USA | 13.09 | Q 0.176 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rushelle Burton Rushelle Burton ('97) | 97 | JAM | 13.21 | Q 0.157 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Mollie Courtney Mollie Courtney ('97) | 97 | GBR | 13.42 | 0.147 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ruslana Rashkovan Ruslana Rashkovan ('97) | 97 | BLR | 13.61 | 0.190 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Yuri Okubo Yuri Okubo ('97) | 97 | JPN | 13.67 | 0.153 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nicla Mosetti Nicla Mosetti ('97) | 97 | ITA | 13.77 | 0.175 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Wu Yanni Wu Yanni ('97) | 97 | CHN | 13.90 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
Gabriella O'Grady Gabriella O'Grady ('97) | 97 | AUS | DNF | 0.127 | |||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 23.7. Vind: +0.9 | 23.7. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Herman Elvira Herman ('97) | 97 | BLR | 12.97 | Q 0.160 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Laura Valette Laura Valette ('97) | 97 | FRA | 13.23 | Q 0.155 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Taylon Bieldt Taylon Bieldt ('98) | 98 | RSA | 13.35 | q 0.139 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
4 | Danielle Shaw Danielle Shaw ('98) | 98 | AUS | 13.60 | 0.149 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Chloe Beaucarne Chloe Beaucarne ('97) | 97 | BEL | 13.65 | 0.209 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mariam Abdul-Rashid Mariam Abdul-Rashid ('97) | 97 | CAN | 13.70 | 0.151 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kateřina Dvořáková Kateřina Dvořáková ('97) | 97 | CZE | 14.00 | 0.175 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset ('98) | 98 | NOR | 14.01 | 0.140 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.7. Vind: +2.0 | 22.7. | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rushelle Burton Rushelle Burton ('97) | 97 | JAM | 13.39 | Q 0.167 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Taylon Bieldt Taylon Bieldt ('98) | 98 | RSA | 13.58 | Q 0.136 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Koutouan Sarah Koutouan ('98) | 98 | FRA | 13.71 | Q 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sasha Wells Sasha Wells ('99) | 99 | BAH | 14.12 | 0.176 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Greta Plečkaitytė Greta Plečkaitytė ('98) | 98 | LTU | 14.38 | 0.176 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Keira Christie-Galloway Keira Christie-Galloway ('99) | 99 | CAN | 14.43 | 0.135 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mariana António Mariana António ('98) | 98 | POR | 14.80 | 0.152 | ||||||||||||||||||
Natalia Christofi Natalia Christofi ('97) | 97 | CYP | DQ | 0.161 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.7. Vind: +1.6 | 22.7. | Vind: +1.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tia Jones Tia Jones | 00 | USA | 13.04 | Q 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alicia Barrett Alicia Barrett ('98) | 98 | GBR | 13.35 | Q 0.182 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Yumi Tanaka Yumi Tanaka ('98) | 98 | JPN | 13.62 | Q 0.127 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chloe Beaucarne Chloe Beaucarne ('97) | 97 | BEL | 13.74 | q 0.195 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jeminise Parris Jeminise Parris ('97) | 97 | TTO | 13.90 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Klaudia Sorok Klaudia Sorok ('98) | 98 | HUN | 13.92 | 0.152 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | María Mújika María Mújika ('97) | 97 | ESP | 14.13 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 22.7. Vind: +1.3 | 22.7. | Vind: +1.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Laura Valette Laura Valette ('97) | 97 | FRA | 13.25 | Q 0.149 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mollie Courtney Mollie Courtney ('97) | 97 | GBR | 13.28 | Q 0.157 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Ruslana Rashkovan Ruslana Rashkovan ('97) | 97 | BLR | 13.50 | Q 0.182 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Gabriella O'Grady Gabriella O'Grady ('97) | 97 | AUS | 13.53 | q 0.113 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Lina Amr Gaber Ahmed Lina Amr Gaber Ahmed ('97) | 97 | EGY | 13.64 | q 0.157 | NR | PB | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset ('98) | 98 | NOR | 13.73 | q 0.150 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Olena Malyarenko Olena Malyarenko ('97) | 97 | UKR | 13.85 | 0.194 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Kiana Rösli Kiana Rösli ('98) | 98 | SUI | 14.20 | 0.130 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 22.7. Vind: +0.7 | 22.7. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Elvira Herman Elvira Herman ('97) | 97 | BLR | 13.13 | Q 0.200 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Nora Orduña Nora Orduña ('97) | 97 | ESP | 13.70 | Q 0.173 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Danielle Shaw Danielle Shaw ('98) | 98 | AUS | 13.70 | Q 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nicla Mosetti Nicla Mosetti ('97) | 97 | ITA | 13.82 | q 0.180 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karin Strametz Karin Strametz ('98) | 98 | AUT | 13.97 | 0.189 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Catarina Queirós Catarina Queirós ('98) | 98 | POR | 14.53 | 0.219 | ||||||||||||||||||
Maribel Caicedo Maribel Caicedo ('98) | 98 | ECU | DQ | 0.186 | |||||||||||||||||||
Diana Ioana Volf Diana Ioana Volf ('98) | 98 | ROU | DQ | 0.000 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 22.7. Vind: +1.5 | 22.7. | Vind: +1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alexis Duncan Alexis Duncan ('98) | 98 | USA | 13.11 | Q 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mariam Abdul-Rashid Mariam Abdul-Rashid ('97) | 97 | CAN | 13.65 | Q 0.151 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kateřina Dvořáková Kateřina Dvořáková ('97) | 97 | CZE | 13.66 | Q 0.138 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Jeanine Williams Jeanine Williams ('97) | 97 | JAM | 13.80 | q 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Shi Jiali Shi Jiali ('97) | 97 | CHN | 13.93 | 0.154 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kreete Verlin Kreete Verlin ('97) | 97 | EST | 14.11 | 0.148 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Charisma Taylor Charisma Taylor ('99) | 99 | BAH | 14.94 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 6 22.7. Vind: +1.0 | 22.7. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tobi Amusan Tobi Amusan ('97) | 97 | NGR | 13.26 | Q 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Yuri Okubo Yuri Okubo ('97) | 97 | JPN | 13.73 | Q 0.145 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wu Yanni Wu Yanni ('97) | 97 | CHN | 13.74 | Q 0.144 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Fiona Ribeaud Fiona Ribeaud ('97) | 97 | SUI | 13.96 | 0.168 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Abigail Gyedu Abigail Gyedu ('97) | 97 | ITA | 13.96 | 0.133 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maayke Tjin A-Lim Maayke Tjin A-Lim ('98) | 98 | NED | 13.98 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cheng Tang-Hsiu Cheng Tang-Hsiu ('97) | 97 | TPE | 14.14 | 0.134 | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 400 m hæk 22.7. Finale A Finale | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Cockrell Anna Cockrell ('97) | 97 | USA | 55.20 | 0.182 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Shannon Kalawan Shannon Kalawan ('97) | 97 | JAM | 56.54 | 0.209 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Xahria Santiago Xahria Santiago ('99) | 99 | CAN | 56.90 | 0.171 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Eileen Demes Eileen Demes ('97) | 97 | GER | 57.83 | 0.165 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Michaela Pešková Michaela Pešková ('97) | 97 | SVK | 58.17 | 0.193 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aminat Yusuf Jamal Odeyemi Aminat Yusuf Jamal Odeyemi ('97) | 97 | BRN | 58.23 | 0.204 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tereza Vokálová Tereza Vokálová ('98) | 98 | CZE | 59.08 | 0.241 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mariam Abdul-Rashid Mariam Abdul-Rashid ('97) | 97 | CAN | 59.66 | 0.157 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semifinale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Semi 1 21.7. | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eileen Demes Eileen Demes ('97) | 97 | GER | 57.13 | Q 0.175 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Xahria Santiago Xahria Santiago ('99) | 99 | CAN | 57.32 | Q 0.201 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Michaela Pešková Michaela Pešková ('97) | 97 | SVK | 58.08 | q 0.228 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Dímitra Gnafáki Dímitra Gnafáki ('97) | 97 | GRE | 58.48 | 0.170 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
5 | Eleonora Marchiando Eleonora Marchiando ('97) | 97 | ITA | 58.88 | 0.174 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Julie Hounsinou Julie Hounsinou ('97) | 97 | FRA | 59.02 | 0.204 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Yana Khabina Yana Khabina ('97) | 97 | UKR | 59.84 | 0.220 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Jelena Grujić Jelena Grujić ('97) | 97 | SRB | 1:00.05 | 0.216 | ||||||||||||||||||
Semi 2 21.7. | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aminat Yusuf Jamal Odeyemi Aminat Yusuf Jamal Odeyemi ('97) | 97 | BRN | 57.28 | Q 0.196 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mariam Abdul-Rashid Mariam Abdul-Rashid ('97) | 97 | CAN | 57.69 | Q 0.153 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Tereza Vokálová Tereza Vokálová ('98) | 98 | CZE | 58.33 | q 0.207 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anais Seiller Anais Seiller ('97) | 97 | FRA | 58.47 | 0.206 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nicolee Foster Nicolee Foster ('98) | 98 | JAM | 58.93 | 0.210 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98) | 98 | DEN | 59.13 | 0.195 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Johanna Dyremark Johanna Dyremark ('97) | 97 | SWE | 59.89 | 0.211 | ||||||||||||||||||
Lakeisha Warner Lakeisha Warner ('97) | 97 | IVB | DNF | 0.199 | |||||||||||||||||||
Semi 3 21.7. | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Cockrell Anna Cockrell ('97) | 97 | USA | 56.10 | Q 0.278 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Shannon Kalawan Shannon Kalawan ('97) | 97 | JAM | 57.62 | Q 0.242 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Haruko Ishizuka Haruko Ishizuka ('97) | 97 | JPN | 58.55 | 0.200 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gezelle Magerman Gezelle Magerman ('97) | 97 | RSA | 58.76 | 0.182 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Karoline Maria Sauer Karoline Maria Sauer ('97) | 97 | GER | 59.15 | 0.200 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alanah Yukich Alanah Yukich ('98) | 98 | AUS | 59.20 | 0.238 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Dariya Stavnycha Dariya Stavnycha ('97) | 97 | UKR | 1:00.43 | 0.216 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Iulia Nicoleta Banaga Iulia Nicoleta Banaga ('99) | 99 | ROU | 1:00.56 | 0.187 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eileen Demes Eileen Demes ('97) | 97 | GER | 57.77 | Q 0.160 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Anais Seiller Anais Seiller ('97) | 97 | FRA | 58.44 | Q 0.240 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Haruko Ishizuka Haruko Ishizuka ('97) | 97 | JPN | 58.66 | Q 0.195 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Michaela Pešková Michaela Pešková ('97) | 97 | SVK | 59.03 | Q 0.232 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jelena Grujić Jelena Grujić ('97) | 97 | SRB | 59.79 | q 0.207 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ánna Kiáfa Ánna Kiáfa ('98) | 98 | GRE | 1:00.26 | 0.320 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tereza Jonášová Tereza Jonášová ('98) | 98 | CZE | 1:00.33 | 0.169 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gioi Spinello Gioi Spinello ('98) | 98 | ITA | 1:01.13 | 0.172 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Cockrell Anna Cockrell ('97) | 97 | USA | 56.85 | Q 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Gezelle Magerman Gezelle Magerman ('97) | 97 | RSA | 57.75 | Q 0.158 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Yana Khabina Yana Khabina ('97) | 97 | UKR | 59.98 | Q 0.224 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lakeisha Warner Lakeisha Warner ('97) | 97 | IVB | 1:00.93 | Q 0.230 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ma Jie Ma Jie ('98) | 98 | CHN | 1:01.65 | 0.221 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Agata Zupin Agata Zupin ('98) | 98 | SLO | 1:02.08 | 0.214 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Adelina Akhmetova Adelina Akhmetova ('98) | 98 | KAZ | 1:02.24 | 0.206 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Rokia Fofana Rokia Fofana ('97) | 97 | BUR | 1:02.62 | 0.223 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Xahria Santiago Xahria Santiago ('99) | 99 | CAN | 58.48 | Q 0.199 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Julie Hounsinou Julie Hounsinou ('97) | 97 | FRA | 58.65 | Q 0.204 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Karoline Maria Sauer Karoline Maria Sauer ('97) | 97 | GER | 59.37 | Q 0.196 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dariya Stavnycha Dariya Stavnycha ('97) | 97 | UKR | 1:00.53 | Q 0.240 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Brandeé Johnson Brandeé Johnson ('98) | 98 | USA | 1:00.58 | 0.159 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Noémi Szűcs Noémi Szűcs ('97) | 97 | HUN | 1:00.90 | 0.000 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mizuki Murakami Mizuki Murakami ('98) | 98 | JPN | 1:01.78 | 0.248 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Christina Francisco Christina Francisco ('97) | 97 | GUM | 1:05.51 | 0.228 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 4 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tereza Vokálová Tereza Vokálová ('98) | 98 | CZE | 58.62 | Q 0.250 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Eleonora Marchiando Eleonora Marchiando ('97) | 97 | ITA | 58.75 | Q 0.187 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Nicolee Foster Nicolee Foster ('98) | 98 | JAM | 59.19 | Q 0.225 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alanah Yukich Alanah Yukich ('98) | 98 | AUS | 59.54 | Q 0.181 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98) | 98 | DEN | 59.96 | q 0.257 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Iulia Nicoleta Banaga Iulia Nicoleta Banaga ('99) | 99 | ROU | 59.99 | q 0.173 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Dreshanae Rolle Dreshanae Rolle ('98) | 98 | BAH | 1:02.03 | 0.188 | ||||||||||||||||||
Chelsea Walker Chelsea Walker ('97) | 97 | GBR | DNF | 0.190 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 5 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Aminat Yusuf Jamal Odeyemi Aminat Yusuf Jamal Odeyemi ('97) | 97 | BRN | 56.94 | Q 0.216 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
2 | Shannon Kalawan Shannon Kalawan ('97) | 97 | JAM | 58.23 | Q 0.237 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mariam Abdul-Rashid Mariam Abdul-Rashid ('97) | 97 | CAN | 58.65 | Q 0.148 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Johanna Dyremark Johanna Dyremark ('97) | 97 | SWE | 59.04 | Q 0.206 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dímitra Gnafáki Dímitra Gnafáki ('97) | 97 | GRE | 59.13 | q 0.170 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Aneja Simončič Aneja Simončič ('98) | 98 | SLO | 1:00.03 | 0.160 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Daniela Rojas Daniela Rojas ('97) | 97 | CRC | 1:00.30 | 0.224 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Wang Chen Wang Chen ('99) | 99 | CHN | 1:00.97 | 0.176 | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 Højdespring 24.7. Finale A Finale | 24.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michaela Hrubá Michaela Hrubá ('98) | 98 | CZE | 1.91 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ximena Esquivel Ximena Esquivel ('97) | 97 | MEX | 1.89 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yuliya Levchenko Yuliya Levchenko ('97) | 97 | UKR | 1.86 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lada Pejchalová Lada Pejchalová ('98) | 98 | CZE | 1.86 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nicole Greene Nicole Greene ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.83 | =SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mareike Max Mareike Max ('98) | 98 | GER | 1.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Salome Lang Salome Lang ('97) | 97 | SUI | 1.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nawal Meniker Nawal Meniker ('97) | 97 | FRA | 1.83 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Liliya Klintsova Liliya Klintsova ('97) | 97 | UKR | 1.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | María Fernanda Murillo María Fernanda Murillo ('99) | 99 | COL | 1.83 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mona Gottschämmer Mona Gottschämmer ('98) | 98 | GER | 1.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lara Omerzu Lara Omerzu ('98) | 98 | SLO | 1.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Claire Orcel Claire Orcel ('97) | 97 | BEL | 1.79 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lara Omerzu Lara Omerzu ('98) | 98 | SLO | 1.80 | q A 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yuliya Levchenko Yuliya Levchenko ('97) | 97 | UKR | 1.80 | q A 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lada Pejchalová Lada Pejchalová ('98) | 98 | CZE | 1.80 | q A 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Claire Orcel Claire Orcel ('97) | 97 | BEL | 1.80 | q B 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Salome Lang Salome Lang ('97) | 97 | SUI | 1.80 | q B 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mareike Max Mareike Max ('98) | 98 | GER | 1.80 | q B 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Michaela Hrubá Michaela Hrubá ('98) | 98 | CZE | 1.80 | q B 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ximena Esquivel Ximena Esquivel ('97) | 97 | MEX | 1.80 | q B 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | María Fernanda Murillo María Fernanda Murillo ('99) | 99 | COL | 1.80 | q A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nawal Meniker Nawal Meniker ('97) | 97 | FRA | 1.80 | q A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nicole Greene Nicole Greene ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.80 | q B 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Liliya Klintsova Liliya Klintsova ('97) | 97 | UKR | 1.80 | q B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mona Gottschämmer Mona Gottschämmer ('98) | 98 | GER | 1.80 | q A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Karla Yazmin Teran Karla Yazmin Teran ('98) | 98 | MEX | 1.77 | A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Maryia Zhodzik Maryia Zhodzik ('97) | 97 | BLR | 1.77 | B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Nadezhda Dubovitskaya Nadezhda Dubovitskaya ('98) | 98 | KAZ | 1.74 | B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Saleta Fernández Saleta Fernández ('97) | 97 | ESP | 1.74 | A 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Stangspring 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Angelica Moser Angelica Moser ('97) | 97 | SUI | 4.55 | NU23R NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Robeilys Peinado Robeilys Peinado ('97) | 97 | VEN | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma Murto Wilma Murto ('98) | 98 | FIN | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chen Qiaoling Chen Qiaoling ('99) | 99 | CHN | 4.30 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carson Dingler Carson Dingler ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.25 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Li Chaoqun Li Chaoqun ('97) | 97 | CHN | 4.20 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lisa Gunnarsson Lisa Gunnarsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Thiziri Daci Thiziri Daci ('97) | 97 | FRA | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Amálie Švábíková Amálie Švábíková ('99) | 99 | CZE | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rachel Baxter Rachel Baxter ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Klara Mattsson Klara Mattsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Alix Dehaynain Alix Dehaynain ('97) | 97 | FRA | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Robeilys Peinado Robeilys Peinado ('97) | 97 | VEN | 4.20 | Q A 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Angelica Moser Angelica Moser ('97) | 97 | SUI | 4.20 | Q A 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alix Dehaynain Alix Dehaynain ('97) | 97 | FRA | 4.15 | q A 3 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilma Murto Wilma Murto ('98) | 98 | FIN | 4.15 | q B 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chen Qiaoling Chen Qiaoling ('99) | 99 | CHN | 4.15 | q A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Thiziri Daci Thiziri Daci ('97) | 97 | FRA | 4.15 | q B 2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Rachel Baxter Rachel Baxter ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.15 | q B 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Li Chaoqun Li Chaoqun ('97) | 97 | CHN | 4.15 | q B 4 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Carson Dingler Carson Dingler ('99) | 99 | USA | 4.15 | q A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Amálie Švábíková Amálie Švábíková ('99) | 99 | CZE | 4.15 | q B 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lisa Gunnarsson Lisa Gunnarsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 4.15 | q B 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Klara Mattsson Klara Mattsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4.15 | q A 6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tamara Schaßberger Tamara Schaßberger ('98) | 98 | GER | 4.05 | B 7 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Andrea San José Andrea San José ('97) | 97 | ESP | 4.05 | B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Marijke Wijnmaalen Marijke Wijnmaalen ('98) | 98 | NED | 4.05 | A 7 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Agnieszka Kaszuba Agnieszka Kaszuba ('98) | 98 | POL | 4.05 | B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Killiana Heymans Killiana Heymans ('97) | 97 | NED | 3.95 | B 10 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Nikola Pöschlová Nikola Pöschlová ('98) | 98 | CZE | 3.95 | A 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Pascale Stöcklin Pascale Stöcklin ('97) | 97 | SUI | 3.95 | B 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Miren Bartolome Miren Bartolome ('98) | 98 | ESP | 3.95 | A 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Hanne De Baene Hanne De Baene ('98) | 98 | BEL | 3.80 | A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Ariádni Adamopoúlou Ariádni Adamopoúlou | 00 | GRE | 3.80 | A 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Anna Shpak Anna Shpak ('97) | 97 | BLR | 3.80 | B 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Margit Kalk Margit Kalk ('99) | 99 | EST | 3.80 | A 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Luisa Schaar Luisa Schaar ('97) | 97 | GER | 3.65 | A 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Nina Kennedy Nina Kennedy ('97) | 97 | AUS | NH | A | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Emma Philippe Emma Philippe ('97) | 97 | AUS | NH | B | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Længdespring 22.7. Finale A Finale | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Yanis David Yanis David ('97) | 97 | FRA | 6.42 | +1.5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sophie Weißenberg Sophie Weißenberg ('97) | 97 | GER | 6.40 | +1.1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hilary Kpatcha Hilary Kpatcha ('98) | 98 | FRA | 6.33 | +0.7 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kaiza Karlén Kaiza Karlén ('98) | 98 | SWE | 6.25 | +1.0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bria Matthews Bria Matthews ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.24 | +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Anna Bühler Anna Bühler ('97) | 97 | GER | 6.21 | +0.5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Eszter Bajnok Eszter Bajnok ('97) | 97 | HUN | 6.16 | +0.9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Samiyah Samuels Samiyah Samuels ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.08 | +0.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Parinya Chuaimaroeng Parinya Chuaimaroeng ('97) | 97 | THA | 6.07 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Chen Liwen Chen Liwen ('98) | 98 | CHN | 6.05 | +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Milica Gardašević Milica Gardašević ('98) | 98 | SRB | 5.95 | +1.0 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jessica Noble Jessica Noble ('97) | 97 | JAM | 5.82 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval 21.7. | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sophie Weißenberg Sophie Weißenberg ('97) | 97 | GER | 6.34 | +0.6 Q B 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Hilary Kpatcha Hilary Kpatcha ('98) | 98 | FRA | 6.32 | +0.7 Q B 2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Kaiza Karlén Kaiza Karlén ('98) | 98 | SWE | 6.29 | +0.8 Q A 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chen Liwen Chen Liwen ('98) | 98 | CHN | 6.28 | w | +2.5 Q B 3 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Anna Bühler Anna Bühler ('97) | 97 | GER | 6.25 | -0.9 Q A 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jessica Noble Jessica Noble ('97) | 97 | JAM | 6.22 | -1.3 q A 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Yanis David Yanis David ('97) | 97 | FRA | 6.18 | +0.4 q A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Eszter Bajnok Eszter Bajnok ('97) | 97 | HUN | 6.18 | +1.1 q A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Parinya Chuaimaroeng Parinya Chuaimaroeng ('97) | 97 | THA | 6.17 | -1.1 q B 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Bria Matthews Bria Matthews ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.13 | -0.5 q A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Samiyah Samuels Samiyah Samuels ('97) | 97 | USA | 6.08 | -1.0 q B 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Milica Gardašević Milica Gardašević ('98) | 98 | SRB | 5.85 | -0.1 q A 7 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Diana Ana Maria Ion Diana Ana Maria Ion | 00 | ROU | 5.76 | +0.2 B 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Viyaleta Skvartsova Viyaleta Skvartsova ('98) | 98 | BLR | 5.52 | -1.8 B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Martina Miroska Martina Miroska ('98) | 98 | MKD | 5.48 | -0.6 B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Chantoba Bright Chantoba Bright | 00 | GUY | DNS | A | |||||||||||||||||||
P19 Trespring 23.7. Finale A Finale | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Chen Ting Chen Ting ('97) | 97 | CHN | 13.85 | +1.4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Konstadína Roméou Konstadína Roméou ('97) | 97 | GRE | 13.55 | +0.7 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Georgiana Iuliana Anitei Georgiana Iuliana Anitei ('99) | 99 | ROU | 13.49 | +1.7 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bria Matthews Bria Matthews ('97) | 97 | USA | 13.49 | w | +2.1 | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Norka Moretic Norka Moretic ('98) | 98 | CHI | 13.40 | +1.8 | NR =NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Xu Ting Xu Ting ('97) | 97 | CHN | 13.23 | +1.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alexandra Georgiana Mihai Alexandra Georgiana Mihai ('97) | 97 | ROU | 13.21 | +1.7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mariya Ovchinnikova Mariya Ovchinnikova ('98) | 98 | KAZ | 13.17 | +1.2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ilionis Guillaume Ilionis Guillaume ('98) | 98 | FRA | 12.99 | +1.3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Yanis David Yanis David ('97) | 97 | FRA | 12.97 | +0.6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Shanique Wright Shanique Wright ('97) | 97 | JAM | 12.91 | +1.8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Davisleidis L. Velazco Davisleidis L. Velazco ('99) | 99 | CUB | 12.83 | +1.4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Chen Ting Chen Ting ('97) | 97 | CHN | 13.77 | -0.3 Q A 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Ilionis Guillaume Ilionis Guillaume ('98) | 98 | FRA | 13.37 | -0.9 Q B 1 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bria Matthews Bria Matthews ('97) | 97 | USA | 13.34 | -1.7 Q B 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Yanis David Yanis David ('97) | 97 | FRA | 13.18 | -1.2 q A 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Norka Moretic Norka Moretic ('98) | 98 | CHI | 13.14 | -0.9 q B 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Davisleidis L. Velazco Davisleidis L. Velazco ('99) | 99 | CUB | 13.14 | -1.4 q A 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Georgiana Iuliana Anitei Georgiana Iuliana Anitei ('99) | 99 | ROU | 13.10 | -0.6 q A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Konstadína Roméou Konstadína Roméou ('97) | 97 | GRE | 12.98 | -1.1 q B 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mariya Ovchinnikova Mariya Ovchinnikova ('98) | 98 | KAZ | 12.84 | -0.7 q B 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alexandra Georgiana Mihai Alexandra Georgiana Mihai ('97) | 97 | ROU | 12.77 | -1.2 q B 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Shanique Wright Shanique Wright ('97) | 97 | JAM | 12.74 | -0.2 q B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Xu Ting Xu Ting ('97) | 97 | CHN | 12.69 | -2.5 q B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Kirthana Ramasamy Kirthana Ramasamy ('97) | 97 | MAS | 12.68 | -3.3 B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mariya Siney Mariya Siney ('97) | 97 | UKR | 12.53 | -1.2 A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Anna Gorodkova Anna Gorodkova ('97) | 97 | KAZ | 12.43 | +0.6 A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Diana Zagainova Diana Zagainova ('97) | 97 | LTU | 12.41 | +0.3 A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Chinne Okoronkwo Chinne Okoronkwo ('97) | 97 | USA | 12.34 | -1.2 A 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Nagyla Rentería Nagyla Rentería ('97) | 97 | COL | NM | A | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Alina Kenzel Alina Kenzel ('97) | 97 | GER | 17.58 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Song Jiayuan Song Jiayuan ('97) | 97 | CHN | 16.36 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alyssa Wilson Alyssa Wilson ('99) | 99 | USA | 16.33 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Sarah Schmidt Sarah Schmidt ('97) | 97 | GER | 16.18 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maria Fernanda Orozco Maria Fernanda Orozco ('98) | 98 | MEX | 15.94 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maja Ślepowrońska Maja Ślepowrońska ('98) | 98 | POL | 15.75 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elena Bruckner Elena Bruckner ('98) | 98 | USA | 15.73 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Anna Niedbała Anna Niedbała ('98) | 98 | POL | 15.58 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Chen Xiarong Chen Xiarong ('98) | 98 | CHN | 15.11 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Gabriella Fella Gabriella Fella ('98) | 98 | CYP | 15.10 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Michaela Walsh Michaela Walsh ('98) | 98 | IRL | 14.73 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jessica Schilder Jessica Schilder ('99) | 99 | NED | 14.34 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Song Jiayuan Song Jiayuan ('97) | 97 | CHN | 16.17 | Q B 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alina Kenzel Alina Kenzel ('97) | 97 | GER | 16.04 | Q B 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Schmidt Sarah Schmidt ('97) | 97 | GER | 15.69 | Q A 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Anna Niedbała Anna Niedbała ('98) | 98 | POL | 15.67 | Q A 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elena Bruckner Elena Bruckner ('98) | 98 | USA | 15.50 | Q B 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maja Ślepowrońska Maja Ślepowrońska ('98) | 98 | POL | 15.37 | q B 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alyssa Wilson Alyssa Wilson ('99) | 99 | USA | 15.37 | q A 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Michaela Walsh Michaela Walsh ('98) | 98 | IRL | 15.31 | q A 4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gabriella Fella Gabriella Fella ('98) | 98 | CYP | 15.26 | q A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Chen Xiarong Chen Xiarong ('98) | 98 | CHN | 15.22 | q A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Maria Fernanda Orozco Maria Fernanda Orozco ('98) | 98 | MEX | 15.08 | q A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jessica Schilder Jessica Schilder ('99) | 99 | NED | 14.65 | q A 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Nanaka Kori Nanaka Kori ('97) | 97 | JPN | 14.63 | B 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Jung You-Sun Jung You-Sun ('97) | 97 | KOR | 14.34 | A 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Janell Fullerton Janell Fullerton ('97) | 97 | JAM | 14.33 | B 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Jorinde van Klinken Jorinde van Klinken | 00 | NED | 14.31 | B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Jessica Molina Jessica Molina ('98) | 98 | ECU | 14.02 | B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Marija Tolj Marija Tolj ('99) | 99 | CRO | 14.00 | B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Eveliina Rouvali Eveliina Rouvali ('97) | 97 | FIN | 13.95 | A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Maddison-Lee Wesche Maddison-Lee Wesche ('99) | 99 | NZL | 13.79 | A 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Chelsea James Chelsea James ('97) | 97 | TTO | 13.72 | B 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Patrícia Slošárová Patrícia Slošárová ('98) | 98 | SVK | 13.65 | A 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Lada Cermanová Lada Cermanová ('98) | 98 | CZE | 13.61 | B 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Martina Carnevale Martina Carnevale ('98) | 98 | ITA | 13.16 | B 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Kristina Rakočević Kristina Rakočević ('98) | 98 | MNE | 56.36 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Kirsty Williams Kirsty Williams ('97) | 97 | AUS | 53.91 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexandra Emilianov Alexandra Emilianov ('99) | 99 | MDA | 53.08 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Serena Brown Serena Brown ('98) | 98 | BAH | 52.73 | NR NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kiana Phelps Kiana Phelps ('97) | 97 | USA | 52.60 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ailén Armada Ailén Armada ('98) | 98 | ARG | 52.53 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elena Bruckner Elena Bruckner ('98) | 98 | USA | 52.04 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Sun Kangping Sun Kangping ('97) | 97 | CHN | 51.70 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Julia Ritter Julia Ritter ('98) | 98 | GER | 50.95 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jorinde van Klinken Jorinde van Klinken | 00 | NED | 49.15 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Devia Brown Devia Brown ('98) | 98 | JAM | 48.12 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lara Kempka Lara Kempka ('97) | 97 | GER | 43.69 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Julia Ritter Julia Ritter ('98) | 98 | GER | 53.84 | Q B 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elena Bruckner Elena Bruckner ('98) | 98 | USA | 53.83 | Q B 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alexandra Emilianov Alexandra Emilianov ('99) | 99 | MDA | 53.19 | Q B 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kristina Rakočević Kristina Rakočević ('98) | 98 | MNE | 52.92 | Q A 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Kirsty Williams Kirsty Williams ('97) | 97 | AUS | 52.83 | Q B 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sun Kangping Sun Kangping ('97) | 97 | CHN | 52.68 | Q A 2 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ailén Armada Ailén Armada ('98) | 98 | ARG | 51.23 | q A 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Serena Brown Serena Brown ('98) | 98 | BAH | 50.94 | q B 5 | NU20R N | PB | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Devia Brown Devia Brown ('98) | 98 | JAM | 49.56 | q B 6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kiana Phelps Kiana Phelps ('97) | 97 | USA | 49.55 | q A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Lara Kempka Lara Kempka ('97) | 97 | GER | 49.28 | q A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jorinde van Klinken Jorinde van Klinken | 00 | NED | 48.62 | q A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Krista Uusi-Kinnala Krista Uusi-Kinnala ('97) | 97 | FIN | 48.27 | B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hanna Dunayevska Hanna Dunayevska ('97) | 97 | UKR | 48.17 | A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Amira Khaled Mahmoud Amira Khaled Mahmoud ('97) | 97 | EGY | 47.83 | A 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Yuliya Bayrak Yuliya Bayrak ('98) | 98 | UKR | 47.57 | B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Bianca Hansen Bianca Hansen ('99) | 99 | AUS | 47.06 | A 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Lin Aoxue Lin Aoxue ('97) | 97 | CHN | 46.16 | B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Veronika Kuzmich Veronika Kuzmich ('97) | 97 | BLR | 45.93 | B 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Gabrielle Rains Gabrielle Rains ('98) | 98 | CAN | 45.85 | A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Marija Tolj Marija Tolj ('99) | 99 | CRO | 45.76 | A 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Nanaka Kori Nanaka Kori ('97) | 97 | JPN | 45.46 | B 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir ('97) | 97 | ISL | 44.41 | B 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Lauren Bruce Lauren Bruce ('97) | 97 | NZL | 42.30 | A 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Polina Makaeva Polina Makaeva ('98) | 98 | BUL | 42.21 | B 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Fatima Youssef Al-Hosani Fatima Youssef Al-Hosani ('98) | 98 | UAE | 37.40 | A 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Shanice Love Shanice Love ('97) | 97 | JAM | NM | A | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg 23.7. Finale A Finale | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Beatrice Nedberge Llano Beatrice Nedberge Llano ('97) | 97 | NOR | 64.33 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alex Hulley Alex Hulley ('97) | 97 | AUS | 63.47 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Suvi Koskinen Suvi Koskinen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 62.49 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Krista Tervo Krista Tervo ('97) | 97 | FIN | 62.25 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mayra Gaviria Mayra Gaviria ('97) | 97 | COL | 62.18 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kinga Łepkowska Kinga Łepkowska ('97) | 97 | POL | 60.86 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sara Fantini Sara Fantini ('97) | 97 | ITA | 59.56 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 58.65 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Shang Ningyu Shang Ningyu ('98) | 98 | CHN | 58.30 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ayamey Damiana Medina Ayamey Damiana Medina ('98) | 98 | CUB | 58.27 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Emma Thor Emma Thor ('97) | 97 | SWE | 55.34 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Nastassia Maslava Nastassia Maslava ('97) | 97 | BLR | NM | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval 21.7. | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Krista Tervo Krista Tervo ('97) | 97 | FIN | 64.63 | Q A 1 | NU20R | PB | ||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Beatrice Nedberge Llano Beatrice Nedberge Llano ('97) | 97 | NOR | 63.60 | Q A 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Suvi Koskinen Suvi Koskinen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 62.67 | Q B 1 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Alex Hulley Alex Hulley ('97) | 97 | AUS | 62.65 | Q B 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sara Fantini Sara Fantini ('97) | 97 | ITA | 61.62 | Q B 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Emma Thor Emma Thor ('97) | 97 | SWE | 61.33 | q A 3 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 61.01 | q B 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ayamey Damiana Medina Ayamey Damiana Medina ('98) | 98 | CUB | 59.84 | q B 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kinga Łepkowska Kinga Łepkowska ('97) | 97 | POL | 59.79 | q A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nastassia Maslava Nastassia Maslava ('97) | 97 | BLR | 59.52 | q B 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Shang Ningyu Shang Ningyu ('98) | 98 | CHN | 59.03 | q B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mayra Gaviria Mayra Gaviria ('97) | 97 | COL | 58.87 | q A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Xu Xinying Xu Xinying ('97) | 97 | CHN | 58.71 | A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Michelle Döpke Michelle Döpke ('97) | 97 | GER | 58.63 | A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Sade Olatoye Sade Olatoye ('97) | 97 | USA | 58.52 | B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Lucia Prinetti Anzalapaya Lucia Prinetti Anzalapaya ('97) | 97 | ITA | 58.27 | A 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Viktoriya Sakhno Viktoriya Sakhno ('97) | 97 | UKR | 57.85 | B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Joy McArthur Joy McArthur ('99) | 99 | USA | 57.04 | A 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Deniz Yaylacı Deniz Yaylacı ('98) | 98 | TUR | 56.72 | A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Eva Mustafić Eva Mustafić ('98) | 98 | CRO | 56.61 | A 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Viktoriya Golda Viktoriya Golda ('97) | 97 | UKR | 56.35 | A 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Kateřina Skypalová Kateřina Skypalová ('99) | 99 | CZE | 55.55 | B 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Lauren Bruce Lauren Bruce ('97) | 97 | NZL | 55.17 | B 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Camryn Rogers Camryn Rogers ('99) | 99 | CAN | 53.58 | B 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Polina Ciui Polina Ciui ('97) | 97 | MDA | 53.57 | B 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Mariana García Mariana García ('99) | 99 | CHI | 49.79 | A 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Spydkast 600 gram 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Klaudia Maruszewska Klaudia Maruszewska ('97) | 97 | POL | 57.59 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jo-Ané Van Dyk Jo-Ané Van Dyk ('97) | 97 | RSA | 57.32 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Eda Tuğsuz Eda Tuğsuz ('97) | 97 | TUR | 56.71 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Nikol Tabačková Nikol Tabačková ('98) | 98 | CZE | 56.19 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Chang Chu Chang Chu ('97) | 97 | TPE | 55.35 | NR NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Mikako Yamashita Mikako Yamashita ('97) | 97 | JPN | 54.89 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Géraldine Ruckstuhl Géraldine Ruckstuhl ('98) | 98 | SUI | 53.38 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Haruka Kitaguchi Haruka Kitaguchi ('98) | 98 | JPN | 52.15 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Marisleisys Duarthe Marisleisys Duarthe | 00 | CUB | 51.46 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Anna Tarasiuk Anna Tarasiuk ('97) | 97 | BLR | 51.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Mirell Luik Mirell Luik ('97) | 97 | EST | 50.65 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ilaria Casarotto Ilaria Casarotto ('97) | 97 | ITA | 50.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvalifikation | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Kval 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Eda Tuğsuz Eda Tuğsuz ('97) | 97 | TUR | 57.77 | Q A 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Anna Tarasiuk Anna Tarasiuk ('97) | 97 | BLR | 56.40 | Q A 2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Haruka Kitaguchi Haruka Kitaguchi ('98) | 98 | JPN | 56.16 | Q B 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Chang Chu Chang Chu ('97) | 97 | TPE | 54.65 | Q A 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Klaudia Maruszewska Klaudia Maruszewska ('97) | 97 | POL | 54.34 | Q A 4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jo-Ané Van Dyk Jo-Ané Van Dyk ('97) | 97 | RSA | 54.06 | Q B 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Mikako Yamashita Mikako Yamashita ('97) | 97 | JPN | 53.47 | q A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Géraldine Ruckstuhl Géraldine Ruckstuhl ('98) | 98 | SUI | 52.50 | q B 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nikol Tabačková Nikol Tabačková ('98) | 98 | CZE | 52.45 | q A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ilaria Casarotto Ilaria Casarotto ('97) | 97 | ITA | 52.42 | q B 4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Marisleisys Duarthe Marisleisys Duarthe | 00 | CUB | 52.32 | q B 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Mirell Luik Mirell Luik ('97) | 97 | EST | 52.23 | q B 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Fabienne Schönig Fabienne Schönig ('97) | 97 | GER | 51.98 | A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Brittni Wolczyk Brittni Wolczyk ('97) | 97 | CAN | 51.69 | B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Luisa Sinigaglia Luisa Sinigaglia ('97) | 97 | ITA | 51.02 | A 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Kathryn Brooks Kathryn Brooks ('97) | 97 | AUS | 50.54 | A 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Luz Mariana Castro Luz Mariana Castro ('97) | 97 | MEX | 50.19 | A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Emma Oosterwegel Emma Oosterwegel ('98) | 98 | NED | 49.73 | B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Lee Ka-Hui Lee Ka-Hui ('98) | 98 | KOR | 49.46 | B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Estefany Chacón Estefany Chacón ('97) | 97 | VEN | 48.81 | B 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Chen Jiajia Chen Jiajia ('98) | 98 | CHN | 48.53 | B 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Alexandra Maria da Silva Alexandra Maria da Silva ('97) | 97 | BRA | 48.31 | B 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Stella Weinberg Stella Weinberg ('98) | 98 | NOR | 48.29 | A 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Laine Donāne Laine Donāne ('98) | 98 | LAT | 48.24 | B 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
25 | Afrodíti Manioú Afrodíti Manioú ('98) | 98 | GRE | 48.23 | B 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | Ashley Pryke Ashley Pryke ('97) | 97 | CAN | 48.15 | A 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
27 | Claudia Ferreira Claudia Ferreira ('98) | 98 | POR | 48.09 | B 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
28 | Candesha Scott Candesha Scott ('97) | 97 | GRN | 47.86 | A 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
29 | Sanobar Erkinova Sanobar Erkinova ('98) | 98 | UZB | 47.84 | A 14 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
30 | Azize Altun Azize Altun ('97) | 97 | TUR | 47.79 | B 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
31 | Agnese Vilcāne Agnese Vilcāne ('97) | 97 | LAT | 47.64 | A 15 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
32 | Katelyn Gochenour Katelyn Gochenour ('98) | 98 | USA | 47.53 | A 16 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
33 | Yu Yuzhen Yu Yuzhen ('98) | 98 | CHN | 46.99 | A 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
34 | Emma Fitzgerald Emma Fitzgerald ('97) | 97 | USA | 46.28 | B 17 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
35 | Varvara Nazarova Varvara Nazarova ('97) | 97 | KAZ | 46.17 | B 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
36 | Marcella Liiv Marcella Liiv ('98) | 98 | EST | 45.01 | A 18 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | Anastasiya Ivanova Anastasiya Ivanova ('97) | 97 | UKR | 44.92 | A 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | Ioana Valentina Plavan Ioana Valentina Plavan ('98) | 98 | ROU | 44.28 | B 19 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | Dina Ćosić Dina Ćosić ('98) | 98 | SRB | 42.84 | B 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
40 | Jung Ji-Hye Jung Ji-Hye ('98) | 98 | KOR | 42.11 | A 20 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
41 | Annika Fuchs Annika Fuchs ('97) | 97 | GER | 37.60 | B 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
42 | Shanee Angol Shanee Angol ('98) | 98 | DMA | 36.67 | A 21 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Syvkamp 22.7. Finale A Finale | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Sarah Lagger Sarah Lagger ('99) | 99 | AUT | 5960 | NU20R NU18R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Adriana Rodríguez Adriana Rodríguez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 5925 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hanne Maudens Hanne Maudens ('97) | 97 | BEL | 5881 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5840 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall ('97) | 97 | SWE | 5723 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zheng Ninali Zheng Ninali ('98) | 98 | CAN | 5639 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Karin Strametz Karin Strametz ('98) | 98 | AUT | 5579 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Emma Fitzgerald Emma Fitzgerald ('97) | 97 | USA | 5577 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lisa Maihöfer Lisa Maihöfer ('98) | 98 | GER | 5540 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Elisa Pineau Elisa Pineau ('98) | 98 | FRA | 5539 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes ('98) | 98 | NOR | 5493 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Paola Sarabia Paola Sarabia ('98) | 98 | ESP | 5491 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Emma Oosterwegel Emma Oosterwegel ('98) | 98 | NED | 5461 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Carmen Ramos Carmen Ramos ('98) | 98 | ESP | 5445 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Alysha Burnett Alysha Burnett ('97) | 97 | AUS | 5416 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Kaylee Hinton Kaylee Hinton ('97) | 97 | USA | 5349 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Celeste Mucci Celeste Mucci ('99) | 99 | AUS | 5254 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Mareike Rösing Mareike Rösing ('99) | 99 | GER | 5252 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Barbora Zatloukalová Barbora Zatloukalová ('97) | 97 | CZE | 5155 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Marijke Esselink Marijke Esselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 5089 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Weronika Grzelak Weronika Grzelak ('97) | 97 | POL | 4872 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Jessica Rautelin Jessica Rautelin ('97) | 97 | FIN | 4685 | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Maria Huntington Maria Huntington ('97) | 97 | FIN | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Elizabeth Morland Elizabeth Morland ('98) | 98 | IRL | DNF | ||||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 10000 m kapgang 19.7. Finale A Finale | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ma Zhenxia Ma Zhenxia ('98) | 98 | CHN | 45:18.45 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Noemi Stella Noemi Stella ('97) | 97 | ITA | 45:23.85 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Yehualeye Beletew Yehualeye Beletew ('98) | 98 | ETH | 45:33.69 | AU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Valeria Ortuño Valeria Ortuño ('98) | 98 | MEX | 45:44.33 | AU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Jiang Shanshan Jiang Shanshan ('97) | 97 | CHN | 45:51.27 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Taika Nummi Taika Nummi ('97) | 97 | FIN | 46:04.74 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Karla Jaramillo Karla Jaramillo ('97) | 97 | ECU | 46:15.24 | AU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Yukiho Mizoguchi Yukiho Mizoguchi ('97) | 97 | JPN | 46:19.49 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rachelle De Orbeta Rachelle De Orbeta | 00 | PUR | 46:22.71 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Evelin Inga Evelin Inga ('98) | 98 | PER | 46:24.71 | AU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Teresa Zurek Teresa Zurek ('98) | 98 | GER | 46:34.94 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Leidy Guerra Leidy Guerra ('98) | 98 | PER | 46:37.03 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
13 | Clara Smith Clara Smith ('98) | 98 | AUS | 46:59.96 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
14 | Emilia Lehmeyer Emilia Lehmeyer ('97) | 97 | GER | 47:03.11 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
15 | Lina Geraldine Bolívar Lina Geraldine Bolívar ('98) | 98 | COL | 47:03.71 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
16 | Mishel Alejandra Semblantez Mishel Alejandra Semblantez ('97) | 97 | ECU | 47:08.16 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
17 | Olga Niedziałek Olga Niedziałek ('97) | 97 | POL | 47:45.65 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
18 | Giada Francesca Ciabini Giada Francesca Ciabini ('97) | 97 | ITA | 48:27.41 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
19 | Tayla-Paige Billington Tayla-Paige Billington ('97) | 97 | AUS | 48:32.33 | |||||||||||||||||||
20 | Zofia Kreja Zofia Kreja ('97) | 97 | POL | 48:32.80 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
21 | Maria Fernanda Montoya Maria Fernanda Montoya ('98) | 98 | COL | 48:48.99 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
22 | Valeriya Komel Valeriya Komel ('97) | 97 | BLR | 48:49.60 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
23 | Arely Esmeralda Morales Arely Esmeralda Morales ('98) | 98 | GUA | 49:01.24 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
24 | Irene Montejo Irene Montejo ('98) | 98 | ESP | 49:25.85 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
25 | Anali Cisneros Anali Cisneros ('97) | 97 | USA | 49:31.88 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
26 | Odeth Roselen Huanca Odeth Roselen Huanca ('97) | 97 | BOL | 49:41.85 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
27 | Enni Nurmi Enni Nurmi ('98) | 98 | FIN | 49:53.55 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
28 | Meaghan Podlaski Meaghan Podlaski ('97) | 97 | USA | 50:21.22 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
29 | Carolina Costa Carolina Costa ('98) | 98 | POR | 50:25.05 | =PB | ||||||||||||||||||
30 | Yuliya Balym Yuliya Balym ('97) | 97 | UKR | 50:30.54 | |||||||||||||||||||
31 | Anastasia Sanzana Anastasia Sanzana ('98) | 98 | CHI | 50:32.61 | NU20R | PB | |||||||||||||||||
32 | Yeter Arslan Yeter Arslan | 00 | TUR | 50:35.28 | |||||||||||||||||||
33 | Meral Kurt Meral Kurt ('98) | 98 | TUR | 50:37.78 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
34 | Kristina Povoroznyuk Kristina Povoroznyuk ('97) | 97 | UKR | 52:38.92 | |||||||||||||||||||
35 | Maria José Cortes Blandon Maria José Cortes Blandon ('98) | 98 | NCA | 52:52.60 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 4 x 100 m stafet 23.7. Finale A Finale | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | USA | 43.69 | 0.188 | |||||||||||||||||||
Tia Jones, Taylor Bennett, Kaylor Harris, Candace Hill, Lynna Irby-Jackson (heat) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | FRA | 44.05 | 0.196 | |||||||||||||||||||
Tamara Murcia, Cynthia Leduc, Fanny Peltier, Estelle Raffai | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | GER | 44.18 | 0.155 | |||||||||||||||||||
Katrin Fehm, Keshia Kwadwo, Eleni Frommann, Chantal Butzek, Johanna Bechthold (heat) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | POL | 44.81 | 0.155 | |||||||||||||||||||
Klaudia Adamek, Martyna Kotwiła, Olga Pietrzak, Ewa Swoboda | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | IRL | 44.82 | 0.165 | NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Molly Scott, Sharlene Mawdsley, Gina Akpe-Moses, Ciara Neville | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | U20 | ESP | 44.99 | 0.183 | NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Andrea Verdú, Ane Petrirena, Paula Sevilla, Lara Gómez | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | U20 | AUS | 45.15 | 0.158 | |||||||||||||||||||
Nana Owusu-Afriyie, Maddie Coates, Sam Geddes, Nicole Kay, Gabriella O'Grady (heat) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | U20 | ECU | 45.72 | 0.203 | |||||||||||||||||||
Marina Poroso, Romina Cifuentes, Katherine Chillambo, Maribel Caicedo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | ESP | 45.10 | Q 0.160 | NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Andrea Verdú, Ane Petrirena, Paula Sevilla, Lara Gómez | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | ECU | 46.20 | Q 0.257 | |||||||||||||||||||
Marina Poroso, Romina Cifuentes, Katherine Chillambo, Maribel Caicedo | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 | JAM | DQ | 0.173 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Kimone Shaw, Patrice Moody, Shelice Clark, Vanesha Pusey | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 | CZE | DNF | 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Veronika Paličková, Zdeňka Seidlová, Katerina Vavrová, Nikola Bendová | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 | NED | DNF | 0.150 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Marijke Boogerd, Tasa Jiya, Bowien Jansen, Lieke Klaver | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | FRA | 43.82 | Q 0.208 | |||||||||||||||||||
Tamara Murcia, Cynthia Leduc, Fanny Peltier, Estelle Raffai | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | USA | 44.31 | Q 0.162 | |||||||||||||||||||
Lynna Irby-Jackson, Tia Jones, Kaylor Harris, Candace Hill | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | POL | 44.55 | q 0.154 | NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Klaudia Adamek, Martyna Kotwiła, Olga Pietrzak, Ewa Swoboda | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | CAN | 45.89 | 0.146 | |||||||||||||||||||
Shyvonne Roxborough, Natassha McDonald, Chinque Thompson, Keira Christie-Galloway | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | THA | 45.89 | 0.174 | |||||||||||||||||||
On-Uma Chattha, Parichat Charoensuk, Sureewan Runan, Suwimon Khongthong | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 | GBR | DNF | 0.150 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Hannah Brier, Charlotte McLennaghan, Finette Agyapong, Megan Marrs | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | GER | 44.73 | Q 0.151 | |||||||||||||||||||
Johanna Bechthold, Keshia Kwadwo, Eleni Frommann, Chantal Butzek | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | IRL | 45.09 | Q 0.169 | NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Molly Scott, Sharlene Mawdsley, Gina Akpe-Moses, Ciara Neville | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | AUS | 45.18 | q 0.124 | |||||||||||||||||||
Gabriella O'Grady, Maddie Coates, Sam Geddes, Nicole Kay | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | ITA | 45.50 | 0.164 | |||||||||||||||||||
Zaynab Dosso, Sofia Bonicalza, Alessia Niotta, Desola Oki | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | RSA | 45.98 | 0.149 | |||||||||||||||||||
Gezelle Magerman, Cassidy Williamson, Jeanelle Griesel, Taylon Bieldt | |||||||||||||||||||||||
U20 | NZL | DQ | 0.148 | ||||||||||||||||||||
Brooke Somerfield, Lucy Sheat, Zoe Hobbs, Olivia Eaton | |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 4 x 400 m stafet 24.7. Finale A Finale | 24.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | USA | 3:29.11 | 0.162 | |||||||||||||||||||
Lynna Irby-Jackson, Anna Cockrell, Karrington Winters, Sammy Watson, Hannah Waller (heat), Syaira Richardson (heat) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | JAM | 3:31.01 | 0.206 | |||||||||||||||||||
Shannon Kalawan, Tiffany James, Stacey-Ann Williams, Junelle Bromfield, Roneisha McGregor (heat) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | CAN | 3:32.25 | 0.172 | |||||||||||||||||||
Xahria Santiago, Ashlan Best, Natassha McDonald, Victoria Tachinski, Jazz Shukla (heat) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | GER | 3:32.63 | 0.158 | |||||||||||||||||||
Eileen Demes, Hendrikje Richter, Jana Reinert, Hannah Mergenthaler, Nelly Schmidt (heat) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | UKR | 3:33.95 | 0.199 | NU20R | ||||||||||||||||||
Yana Kachur, Anastasiya Bryzhina, Dariya Stavnycha, Dzhoys Koba, Ivanna Avramchuk (heat) | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | U20 | POL | 3:36.95 | 0.204 | |||||||||||||||||||
Katarzyna Martyna, Karolina Łozowska, Natalia Węglarz, Natalia Kaczmarek | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | U20 | CZE | 3:37.36 | 0.230 | |||||||||||||||||||
Lada Vondrová, Lucie Krupařová, Jana Slavíková, Zdeňka Seidlová | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | U20 | ITA | 3:42.53 | 0.180 | |||||||||||||||||||
Alice Mangione, Rebecca Borga, Alessia Tirnetta, Eleonora Marchiando | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 23.7. | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | USA | 3:34.64 | Q 0.231 | |||||||||||||||||||
Hannah Waller, Karrington Winters, Syaira Richardson, Sammy Watson | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | UKR | 3:35.34 | Q 0.213 | |||||||||||||||||||
Ivanna Avramchuk, Yana Kachur, Anastasiya Bryzhina, Dariya Stavnycha | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | U20 | GER | 3:35.47 | Q 0.168 | |||||||||||||||||||
Nelly Schmidt, Hendrikje Richter, Jana Reinert, Hannah Mergenthaler | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | CAN | 3:35.66 | q 0.193 | |||||||||||||||||||
Xahria Santiago, Jazz Shukla, Natassha McDonald, Victoria Tachinski | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | CZE | 3:36.38 | q 0.260 | |||||||||||||||||||
Lada Vondrová, Lucie Krupařová, Jana Slavíková, Zdeňka Seidlová | |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | U20 | AUS | 3:37.83 | 0.163 | |||||||||||||||||||
Jessica Thornton, Olivia Cason, Molly Blakey, Sarah Billings | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 23.7. | 23.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | U20 | JAM | 3:33.18 | Q 0.165 | |||||||||||||||||||
Stacey-Ann Williams, Tiffany James, Roneisha McGregor, Junelle Bromfield | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | POL | 3:38.23 | Q 0.193 | |||||||||||||||||||
Natalia Węglarz, Karolina Łozowska, Katarzyna Martyna, Natalia Kaczmarek | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | U20 | ITA | 3:38.23 | Q 0.152 | |||||||||||||||||||
Rebecca Borga, Alessia Tirnetta, Eleonora Marchiando, Alice Mangione | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | U20 | IND | 3:45.07 | 0.168 | |||||||||||||||||||
Tiasha Samaddar, Venkatesan Subha, Shaharbana Sidhique, Jisna Mathew | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | U20 | FRA | 3:46.12 | 0.247 | |||||||||||||||||||
Lena Kandissounon, Anais Seiller, Julie Hounsinou, Sarah Richard Mingas | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Nasir Nasir ('99) | U20 | BRN | DQ | 0.205 | |||||||||||||||||||
Iman Isa Jassim, Marta Hirpato, Salwa Eid Naser, Aminat Yusuf Jamal Odeyemi | |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 100 m | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 19.7. Vind: +0.8 | 19.7. | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Toralv Opsal Toralv Opsal ('98) | 98 | NOR | 11.30 | 0.164 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Clement Foucat Clement Foucat ('98) | 98 | FRA | 11.32 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuomas Valle Tuomas Valle ('97) | 97 | FIN | 11.36 | 0.157 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Rody de Wolff Rody de Wolff ('97) | 97 | NED | 11.40 | 0.168 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Dimitri Montilla Dimitri Montilla ('98) | 98 | BEL | 11.49 | 0.166 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Niklas Kaul Niklas Kaul ('98) | 98 | GER | 11.52 | 0.179 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström ('97) | 97 | SWE | 11.72 | 0.168 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Victor Pastor Victor Pastor ('97) | 97 | ESP | 11.74 | 0.155 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 19.7. Vind: +0.7 | 19.7. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tristan Freyr Jónsson Tristan Freyr Jónsson ('97) | 97 | ISL | 10.91 | 0.156 | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maksim Andraloits Maksim Andraloits ('97) | 97 | BLR | 10.97 | 0.180 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Johannes Erm Johannes Erm ('98) | 98 | EST | 11.06 | 0.172 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Alessandro Van de Sande Alessandro Van de Sande ('97) | 97 | BEL | 11.15 | 0.167 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Jan Ruhrmann Jan Ruhrmann ('97) | 97 | GER | 11.29 | 0.196 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Alec Diamond Alec Diamond ('97) | 97 | AUS | 11.35 | 0.150 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ondřej Kopecký Ondřej Kopecký ('98) | 98 | CZE | 11.39 | 0.163 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Santiago Ford Santiago Ford ('97) | 97 | CUB | 11.40 | 0.144 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 19.7. Vind: +1.7 | 19.7. | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rik Taam Rik Taam ('97) | 97 | NED | 10.81 | 0.136 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Cale Wagner Cale Wagner ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.94 | 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Hans-Christian Hausenberg Hans-Christian Hausenberg ('98) | 98 | EST | 10.98 | 0.189 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rafael Noguera Rafael Noguera ('97) | 97 | CUB | 11.05 | 0.147 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Nathaniel Mechler Nathaniel Mechler ('97) | 97 | CAN | 11.11 | 0.157 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ludovic Besson Ludovic Besson ('98) | 98 | FRA | 11.22 | 0.136 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Patryk Baran Patryk Baran ('98) | 98 | POL | 11.24 | 0.171 | ||||||||||||||||||
D19 400 m | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hans-Christian Hausenberg Hans-Christian Hausenberg ('98) | 98 | EST | 50.80 | 0.183 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludovic Besson Ludovic Besson ('98) | 98 | FRA | 51.06 | 0.154 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Rody de Wolff Rody de Wolff ('97) | 97 | NED | 51.82 | 0.164 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tuomas Valle Tuomas Valle ('97) | 97 | FIN | 52.12 | 0.173 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Victor Pastor Victor Pastor ('97) | 97 | ESP | 52.27 | 0.185 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström ('97) | 97 | SWE | 52.27 | 0.162 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alec Diamond Alec Diamond ('97) | 97 | AUS | 55.06 | 0.155 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Tristan Freyr Jónsson Tristan Freyr Jónsson ('97) | 97 | ISL | 49.06 | 0.174 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Maksim Andraloits Maksim Andraloits ('97) | 97 | BLR | 49.33 | 0.150 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Cale Wagner Cale Wagner ('97) | 97 | USA | 49.52 | 0.165 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Alessandro Van de Sande Alessandro Van de Sande ('97) | 97 | BEL | 50.31 | 0.179 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Clement Foucat Clement Foucat ('98) | 98 | FRA | 50.44 | 0.169 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dimitri Montilla Dimitri Montilla ('98) | 98 | BEL | 51.17 | 0.192 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ondřej Kopecký Ondřej Kopecký ('98) | 98 | CZE | 51.26 | 0.168 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Patryk Baran Patryk Baran ('98) | 98 | POL | 51.92 | 0.199 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 19.7. | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johannes Erm Johannes Erm ('98) | 98 | EST | 48.17 | 0.170 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Rik Taam Rik Taam ('97) | 97 | NED | 48.96 | 0.191 | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Toralv Opsal Toralv Opsal ('98) | 98 | NOR | 49.17 | 0.169 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jan Ruhrmann Jan Ruhrmann ('97) | 97 | GER | 49.61 | 0.186 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Rafael Noguera Rafael Noguera ('97) | 97 | CUB | 49.66 | 0.176 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Niklas Kaul Niklas Kaul ('98) | 98 | GER | 49.69 | 0.205 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Santiago Ford Santiago Ford ('97) | 97 | CUB | 50.09 | 0.160 | ||||||||||||||||||
Nathaniel Mechler Nathaniel Mechler ('97) | 97 | CAN | DQ | 0.177 | |||||||||||||||||||
D19 1500 m | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nathaniel Mechler Nathaniel Mechler ('97) | 97 | CAN | 4:23.81 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Clement Foucat Clement Foucat ('98) | 98 | FRA | 4:24.11 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alessandro Van de Sande Alessandro Van de Sande ('97) | 97 | BEL | 4:46.30 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dimitri Montilla Dimitri Montilla ('98) | 98 | BEL | 4:47.24 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Ondřej Kopecký Ondřej Kopecký ('98) | 98 | CZE | 4:51.14 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:56.05 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alec Diamond Alec Diamond ('97) | 97 | AUS | 4:57.21 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Victor Pastor Victor Pastor ('97) | 97 | ESP | 4:57.66 | |||||||||||||||||||
9 | Patryk Baran Patryk Baran ('98) | 98 | POL | 4:58.58 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ludovic Besson Ludovic Besson ('98) | 98 | FRA | 5:06.62 | |||||||||||||||||||
11 | Tuomas Valle Tuomas Valle ('97) | 97 | FIN | 5:27.56 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.7. | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Toralv Opsal Toralv Opsal ('98) | 98 | NOR | 4:21.61 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Niklas Kaul Niklas Kaul ('98) | 98 | GER | 4:21.70 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Jan Ruhrmann Jan Ruhrmann ('97) | 97 | GER | 4:27.10 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rik Taam Rik Taam ('97) | 97 | NED | 4:27.51 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Johannes Erm Johannes Erm ('98) | 98 | EST | 4:28.96 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Santiago Ford Santiago Ford ('97) | 97 | CUB | 4:34.54 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Cale Wagner Cale Wagner ('97) | 97 | USA | 4:35.67 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maksim Andraloits Maksim Andraloits ('97) | 97 | BLR | 4:43.65 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
9 | Tristan Freyr Jónsson Tristan Freyr Jónsson ('97) | 97 | ISL | 4:55.32 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
10 | Rody de Wolff Rody de Wolff ('97) | 97 | NED | 4:56.23 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
11 | Hans-Christian Hausenberg Hans-Christian Hausenberg ('98) | 98 | EST | 5:31.70 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 20.7. Vind: +1.1 | 20.7. | Vind: +1.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Toralv Opsal Toralv Opsal ('98) | 98 | NOR | 14.66 | 0.206 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Ludovic Besson Ludovic Besson ('98) | 98 | FRA | 14.76 | 0.172 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Alec Diamond Alec Diamond ('97) | 97 | AUS | 15.08 | 0.165 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström ('97) | 97 | SWE | 15.09 | 0.163 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Jan Ruhrmann Jan Ruhrmann ('97) | 97 | GER | 15.11 | 0.205 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Clement Foucat Clement Foucat ('98) | 98 | FRA | 15.32 | 0.167 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Victor Pastor Victor Pastor ('97) | 97 | ESP | 15.74 | 0.166 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 20.7. Vind: +0.9 | 20.7. | Vind: +0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Nathaniel Mechler Nathaniel Mechler ('97) | 97 | CAN | 14.47 | 0.170 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Dimitri Montilla Dimitri Montilla ('98) | 98 | BEL | 14.50 | 0.174 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Alessandro Van de Sande Alessandro Van de Sande ('97) | 97 | BEL | 14.64 | 0.210 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Johannes Erm Johannes Erm ('98) | 98 | EST | 14.66 | 0.173 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Niklas Kaul Niklas Kaul ('98) | 98 | GER | 14.72 | 0.202 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Ondřej Kopecký Ondřej Kopecký ('98) | 98 | CZE | 14.76 | 0.138 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Rody de Wolff Rody de Wolff ('97) | 97 | NED | 14.93 | 0.141 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cale Wagner Cale Wagner ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.93 | 0.152 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 20.7. Vind: +0.4 | 20.7. | Vind: +0.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Maksim Andraloits Maksim Andraloits ('97) | 97 | BLR | 13.95 | 0.194 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Rik Taam Rik Taam ('97) | 97 | NED | 14.02 | 0.170 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Rafael Noguera Rafael Noguera ('97) | 97 | CUB | 14.13 | 0.142 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Tristan Freyr Jónsson Tristan Freyr Jónsson ('97) | 97 | ISL | 14.19 | 0.168 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Santiago Ford Santiago Ford ('97) | 97 | CUB | 14.20 | 0.140 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hans-Christian Hausenberg Hans-Christian Hausenberg ('98) | 98 | EST | 14.46 | 0.183 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Tuomas Valle Tuomas Valle ('97) | 97 | FIN | 14.51 | 0.143 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Patryk Baran Patryk Baran ('98) | 98 | POL | 14.54 | 0.175 | ||||||||||||||||||
D19 Højdespring 19.7. Finale A Finale | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Niklas Kaul Niklas Kaul ('98) | 98 | GER | 2.10 | A 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Maksim Andraloits Maksim Andraloits ('97) | 97 | BLR | 2.04 | A 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Patryk Baran Patryk Baran ('98) | 98 | POL | 2.01 | A 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Jan Ruhrmann Jan Ruhrmann ('97) | 97 | GER | 1.98 | B 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dimitri Montilla Dimitri Montilla ('98) | 98 | BEL | 1.98 | A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Toralv Opsal Toralv Opsal ('98) | 98 | NOR | 1.98 | B 2 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Nathaniel Mechler Nathaniel Mechler ('97) | 97 | CAN | 1.98 | A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Santiago Ford Santiago Ford ('97) | 97 | CUB | 1.95 | A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Cale Wagner Cale Wagner ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.95 | A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tristan Freyr Jónsson Tristan Freyr Jónsson ('97) | 97 | ISL | 1.95 | A 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alessandro Van de Sande Alessandro Van de Sande ('97) | 97 | BEL | 1.95 | A 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rik Taam Rik Taam ('97) | 97 | NED | 1.92 | B 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1.92 | A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Johannes Erm Johannes Erm ('98) | 98 | EST | 1.92 | B 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Ondřej Kopecký Ondřej Kopecký ('98) | 98 | CZE | 1.89 | B 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rody de Wolff Rody de Wolff ('97) | 97 | NED | 1.89 | B 6 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Alec Diamond Alec Diamond ('97) | 97 | AUS | 1.89 | B 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Hans-Christian Hausenberg Hans-Christian Hausenberg ('98) | 98 | EST | 1.86 | A 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Rafael Noguera Rafael Noguera ('97) | 97 | CUB | 1.86 | A 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Tuomas Valle Tuomas Valle ('97) | 97 | FIN | 1.86 | B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Victor Pastor Victor Pastor ('97) | 97 | ESP | 1.83 | B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Clement Foucat Clement Foucat ('98) | 98 | FRA | 1.83 | B 10 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Ludovic Besson Ludovic Besson ('98) | 98 | FRA | 1.83 | B 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Stangspring 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Niklas Kaul Niklas Kaul ('98) | 98 | GER | 4.80 | A 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Toralv Opsal Toralv Opsal ('98) | 98 | NOR | 4.70 | A 2 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Ondřej Kopecký Ondřej Kopecký ('98) | 98 | CZE | 4.70 | A 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hans-Christian Hausenberg Hans-Christian Hausenberg ('98) | 98 | EST | 4.60 | A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Dimitri Montilla Dimitri Montilla ('98) | 98 | BEL | 4.60 | A 5 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Maksim Andraloits Maksim Andraloits ('97) | 97 | BLR | 4.60 | B 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Victor Pastor Victor Pastor ('97) | 97 | ESP | 4.60 | A 6 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Clement Foucat Clement Foucat ('98) | 98 | FRA | 4.50 | A 7 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Nathaniel Mechler Nathaniel Mechler ('97) | 97 | CAN | 4.50 | A 8 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Johannes Erm Johannes Erm ('98) | 98 | EST | 4.50 | A 9 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Patryk Baran Patryk Baran ('98) | 98 | POL | 4.40 | A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jan Ruhrmann Jan Ruhrmann ('97) | 97 | GER | 4.30 | A 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Tristan Freyr Jónsson Tristan Freyr Jónsson ('97) | 97 | ISL | 4.30 | B 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Alessandro Van de Sande Alessandro Van de Sande ('97) | 97 | BEL | 4.30 | A 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4.30 | A 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Ludovic Besson Ludovic Besson ('98) | 98 | FRA | 4.20 | B 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Cale Wagner Cale Wagner ('97) | 97 | USA | 4.20 | B 4 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Rody de Wolff Rody de Wolff ('97) | 97 | NED | 4.10 | B 5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Rik Taam Rik Taam ('97) | 97 | NED | 4.00 | B 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Santiago Ford Santiago Ford ('97) | 97 | CUB | 4.00 | B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Tuomas Valle Tuomas Valle ('97) | 97 | FIN | 4.00 | B 8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Alec Diamond Alec Diamond ('97) | 97 | AUS | 3.80 | B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Længdespring 19.7. Finale A Finale | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Johannes Erm Johannes Erm ('98) | 98 | EST | 7.42 | -0.3 A 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cale Wagner Cale Wagner ('97) | 97 | USA | 7.29 | -0.8 A 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rafael Noguera Rafael Noguera ('97) | 97 | CUB | 7.24 | -1.2 B 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maksim Andraloits Maksim Andraloits ('97) | 97 | BLR | 7.20 | -1.1 B 2 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hans-Christian Hausenberg Hans-Christian Hausenberg ('98) | 98 | EST | 7.16 | -1.2 A 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Toralv Opsal Toralv Opsal ('98) | 98 | NOR | 7.11 | -0.1 B 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Santiago Ford Santiago Ford ('97) | 97 | CUB | 7.05 | -0.9 A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Nathaniel Mechler Nathaniel Mechler ('97) | 97 | CAN | 7.01 | +0.5 A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Patryk Baran Patryk Baran ('98) | 98 | POL | 6.95 | -1.8 A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Tristan Freyr Jónsson Tristan Freyr Jónsson ('97) | 97 | ISL | 6.89 | -0.8 A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Dimitri Montilla Dimitri Montilla ('98) | 98 | BEL | 6.87 | -0.3 A 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Clement Foucat Clement Foucat ('98) | 98 | FRA | 6.84 | -0.3 B 4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ludovic Besson Ludovic Besson ('98) | 98 | FRA | 6.83 | -0.8 B 5 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Niklas Kaul Niklas Kaul ('98) | 98 | GER | 6.79 | -1.9 B 6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Jan Ruhrmann Jan Ruhrmann ('97) | 97 | GER | 6.78 | -0.7 A 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Rik Taam Rik Taam ('97) | 97 | NED | 6.78 | -0.8 A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Tuomas Valle Tuomas Valle ('97) | 97 | FIN | 6.75 | -0.2 B 7 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Rody de Wolff Rody de Wolff ('97) | 97 | NED | 6.69 | -1.1 B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Alec Diamond Alec Diamond ('97) | 97 | AUS | 6.67 | -0.5 A 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Alessandro Van de Sande Alessandro Van de Sande ('97) | 97 | BEL | 6.64 | -0.5 B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Ondřej Kopecký Ondřej Kopecký ('98) | 98 | CZE | 6.59 | -1.3 A 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström ('97) | 97 | SWE | 6.59 | -1.0 B 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Victor Pastor Victor Pastor ('97) | 97 | ESP | 6.15 | -0.6 B 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg 19.7. Finale A Finale | 19.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ludovic Besson Ludovic Besson ('98) | 98 | FRA | 15.95 | A 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Jan Ruhrmann Jan Ruhrmann ('97) | 97 | GER | 15.83 | A 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Rody de Wolff Rody de Wolff ('97) | 97 | NED | 15.57 | A 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rik Taam Rik Taam ('97) | 97 | NED | 15.22 | A 4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Maksim Andraloits Maksim Andraloits ('97) | 97 | BLR | 15.00 | A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alec Diamond Alec Diamond ('97) | 97 | AUS | 14.97 | A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Niklas Kaul Niklas Kaul ('98) | 98 | GER | 14.80 | A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Tuomas Valle Tuomas Valle ('97) | 97 | FIN | 14.41 | A 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Alessandro Van de Sande Alessandro Van de Sande ('97) | 97 | BEL | 14.05 | A 9 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Hans-Christian Hausenberg Hans-Christian Hausenberg ('98) | 98 | EST | 13.94 | A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Toralv Opsal Toralv Opsal ('98) | 98 | NOR | 13.73 | B 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Patryk Baran Patryk Baran ('98) | 98 | POL | 13.69 | B 2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ondřej Kopecký Ondřej Kopecký ('98) | 98 | CZE | 13.61 | B 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Johannes Erm Johannes Erm ('98) | 98 | EST | 13.44 | B 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Cale Wagner Cale Wagner ('97) | 97 | USA | 13.20 | B 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Dimitri Montilla Dimitri Montilla ('98) | 98 | BEL | 13.19 | B 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Santiago Ford Santiago Ford ('97) | 97 | CUB | 13.09 | A 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström ('97) | 97 | SWE | 13.05 | B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Rafael Noguera Rafael Noguera ('97) | 97 | CUB | 12.99 | A 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Tristan Freyr Jónsson Tristan Freyr Jónsson ('97) | 97 | ISL | 12.56 | B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Nathaniel Mechler Nathaniel Mechler ('97) | 97 | CAN | 12.31 | B 9 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Victor Pastor Victor Pastor ('97) | 97 | ESP | 12.20 | B 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Clement Foucat Clement Foucat ('98) | 98 | FRA | 11.77 | B 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Santiago Ford Santiago Ford ('97) | 97 | CUB | 51.67 | B 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rody de Wolff Rody de Wolff ('97) | 97 | NED | 51.44 | B 2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Alec Diamond Alec Diamond ('97) | 97 | AUS | 51.16 | B 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Maksim Andraloits Maksim Andraloits ('97) | 97 | BLR | 48.62 | B 4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Tuomas Valle Tuomas Valle ('97) | 97 | FIN | 48.18 | B 5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jan Ruhrmann Jan Ruhrmann ('97) | 97 | GER | 45.95 | B 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ludovic Besson Ludovic Besson ('98) | 98 | FRA | 44.03 | B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Johannes Erm Johannes Erm ('98) | 98 | EST | 43.61 | B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Toralv Opsal Toralv Opsal ('98) | 98 | NOR | 43.08 | A 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dimitri Montilla Dimitri Montilla ('98) | 98 | BEL | 42.34 | A 2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Niklas Kaul Niklas Kaul ('98) | 98 | GER | 41.80 | B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hans-Christian Hausenberg Hans-Christian Hausenberg ('98) | 98 | EST | 41.58 | A 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Clement Foucat Clement Foucat ('98) | 98 | FRA | 41.48 | B 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Tristan Freyr Jónsson Tristan Freyr Jónsson ('97) | 97 | ISL | 41.41 | A 4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Victor Pastor Victor Pastor ('97) | 97 | ESP | 41.27 | B 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström ('97) | 97 | SWE | 41.25 | A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Rik Taam Rik Taam ('97) | 97 | NED | 39.42 | B 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Alessandro Van de Sande Alessandro Van de Sande ('97) | 97 | BEL | 38.73 | A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Cale Wagner Cale Wagner ('97) | 97 | USA | 37.27 | A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Ondřej Kopecký Ondřej Kopecký ('98) | 98 | CZE | 36.30 | A 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Nathaniel Mechler Nathaniel Mechler ('97) | 97 | CAN | 36.10 | A 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Patryk Baran Patryk Baran ('98) | 98 | POL | 35.12 | A 10 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
Rafael Noguera Rafael Noguera ('97) | 97 | CUB | NM | A | |||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
D19 Spydkast 800 gram 20.7. Finale A Finale | 20.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Niklas Kaul Niklas Kaul ('98) | 98 | GER | 71.59 | B 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Santiago Ford Santiago Ford ('97) | 97 | CUB | 63.57 | A 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Tuomas Valle Tuomas Valle ('97) | 97 | FIN | 57.23 | A 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rody de Wolff Rody de Wolff ('97) | 97 | NED | 56.75 | A 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Jan Ruhrmann Jan Ruhrmann ('97) | 97 | GER | 56.72 | A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hans-Christian Hausenberg Hans-Christian Hausenberg ('98) | 98 | EST | 55.96 | B 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Johannes Erm Johannes Erm ('98) | 98 | EST | 54.19 | B 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Victor Pastor Victor Pastor ('97) | 97 | ESP | 53.82 | B 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Rik Taam Rik Taam ('97) | 97 | NED | 53.06 | A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Cale Wagner Cale Wagner ('97) | 97 | USA | 52.84 | A 6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alec Diamond Alec Diamond ('97) | 97 | AUS | 52.72 | A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Tristan Freyr Jónsson Tristan Freyr Jónsson ('97) | 97 | ISL | 51.51 | B 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ludovic Besson Ludovic Besson ('98) | 98 | FRA | 51.42 | A 8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Patryk Baran Patryk Baran ('98) | 98 | POL | 50.35 | A 9 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Toralv Opsal Toralv Opsal ('98) | 98 | NOR | 50.23 | B 6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Maksim Andraloits Maksim Andraloits ('97) | 97 | BLR | 48.79 | B 7 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Nathaniel Mechler Nathaniel Mechler ('97) | 97 | CAN | 48.66 | B 8 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Sebastian Ruthström Sebastian Ruthström ('97) | 97 | SWE | 48.54 | A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Alessandro Van de Sande Alessandro Van de Sande ('97) | 97 | BEL | 47.91 | A 11 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Clement Foucat Clement Foucat ('98) | 98 | FRA | 46.12 | B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Ondřej Kopecký Ondřej Kopecký ('98) | 98 | CZE | 43.72 | B 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Dimitri Montilla Dimitri Montilla ('98) | 98 | BEL | 42.70 | B 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 200 m | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 21.7. Vind: +1.2 | 21.7. | Vind: +1.2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Rautelin Jessica Rautelin ('97) | 97 | FIN | 25.29 | 0.133 | =PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Oosterwegel Emma Oosterwegel ('98) | 98 | NED | 25.62 | 0.168 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Fitzgerald Emma Fitzgerald ('97) | 97 | USA | 25.68 | 0.215 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elisa Pineau Elisa Pineau ('98) | 98 | FRA | 25.72 | 0.208 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Alysha Burnett Alysha Burnett ('97) | 97 | AUS | 25.80 | 0.160 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes ('98) | 98 | NOR | 25.86 | 0.140 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Maria Huntington Maria Huntington ('97) | 97 | FIN | 25.92 | 0.214 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming ('98) | 98 | SWE | 26.13 | 0.142 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 21.7. Vind: +2.6 | 21.7. | Vind: +2.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karin Strametz Karin Strametz ('98) | 98 | AUT | 24.66 | w | 0.177 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Zheng Ninali Zheng Ninali ('98) | 98 | CAN | 24.79 | w | 0.154 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Lisa Maihöfer Lisa Maihöfer ('98) | 98 | GER | 24.95 | w | 0.173 | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Carmen Ramos Carmen Ramos ('98) | 98 | ESP | 25.00 | w | 0.222 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Barbora Zatloukalová Barbora Zatloukalová ('97) | 97 | CZE | 25.18 | w | 0.159 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Paola Sarabia Paola Sarabia ('98) | 98 | ESP | 25.33 | w | 0.199 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Mareike Rösing Mareike Rösing ('99) | 99 | GER | 25.39 | w | 0.142 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Marijke Esselink Marijke Esselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 25.76 | w | 0.155 | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 21.7. Vind: +1.4 | 21.7. | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adriana Rodríguez Adriana Rodríguez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 23.95 | 0.187 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Hanne Maudens Hanne Maudens ('97) | 97 | BEL | 24.58 | 0.160 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall ('97) | 97 | SWE | 24.88 | 0.187 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Weronika Grzelak Weronika Grzelak ('97) | 97 | POL | 24.88 | 0.195 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sarah Lagger Sarah Lagger ('99) | 99 | AUT | 24.93 | 0.207 | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kaylee Hinton Kaylee Hinton ('97) | 97 | USA | 24.95 | 0.200 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Celeste Mucci Celeste Mucci ('99) | 99 | AUS | 25.45 | 0.155 | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 800 m | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes ('98) | 98 | NOR | 2:15.97 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Carmen Ramos Carmen Ramos ('98) | 98 | ESP | 2:19.02 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
3 | Barbora Zatloukalová Barbora Zatloukalová ('97) | 97 | CZE | 2:22.68 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kaylee Hinton Kaylee Hinton ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:25.17 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mareike Rösing Mareike Rösing ('99) | 99 | GER | 2:27.02 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Marijke Esselink Marijke Esselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 2:29.85 | |||||||||||||||||||
Jessica Rautelin Jessica Rautelin ('97) | 97 | FIN | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Karin Strametz Karin Strametz ('98) | 98 | AUT | 2:18.61 | |||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Maihöfer Lisa Maihöfer ('98) | 98 | GER | 2:22.75 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Paola Sarabia Paola Sarabia ('98) | 98 | ESP | 2:23.74 | |||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elisa Pineau Elisa Pineau ('98) | 98 | FRA | 2:25.56 | |||||||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Oosterwegel Emma Oosterwegel ('98) | 98 | NED | 2:26.84 | |||||||||||||||||||
6 | Alysha Burnett Alysha Burnett ('97) | 97 | AUS | 2:32.99 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Celeste Mucci Celeste Mucci ('99) | 99 | AUS | 2:40.86 | |||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 22.7. | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanne Maudens Hanne Maudens ('97) | 97 | BEL | 2:15.70 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
2 | Sarah Lagger Sarah Lagger ('99) | 99 | AUT | 2:15.99 | |||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2:17.69 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2:19.94 | SB | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Adriana Rodríguez Adriana Rodríguez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 2:23.27 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zheng Ninali Zheng Ninali ('98) | 98 | CAN | 2:24.74 | |||||||||||||||||||
7 | Emma Fitzgerald Emma Fitzgerald ('97) | 97 | USA | 2:25.23 | PB | ||||||||||||||||||
Weronika Grzelak Weronika Grzelak ('97) | 97 | POL | DQ | ||||||||||||||||||||
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm | |||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende heats | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 21.7. Vind: +1.0 | 21.7. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Lisa Maihöfer Lisa Maihöfer ('98) | 98 | GER | 14.33 | 0.168 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Oosterwegel Emma Oosterwegel ('98) | 98 | NED | 14.52 | 0.172 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Mareike Rösing Mareike Rösing ('99) | 99 | GER | 14.53 | 0.169 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
4 | Alysha Burnett Alysha Burnett ('97) | 97 | AUS | 14.55 | 0.130 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
5 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming ('98) | 98 | SWE | 14.62 | 0.156 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Hanne Maudens Hanne Maudens ('97) | 97 | BEL | 14.75 | 0.166 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elisa Pineau Elisa Pineau ('98) | 98 | FRA | 14.89 | 0.207 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes ('98) | 98 | NOR | 14.92 | 0.155 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 21.7. Vind: +0.6 | 21.7. | Vind: +0.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Rautelin Jessica Rautelin ('97) | 97 | FIN | 14.15 | 0.153 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Sarah Lagger Sarah Lagger ('99) | 99 | AUT | 14.25 | 0.222 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Fitzgerald Emma Fitzgerald ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.36 | 0.183 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Weronika Grzelak Weronika Grzelak ('97) | 97 | POL | 14.44 | 0.184 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Carmen Ramos Carmen Ramos ('98) | 98 | ESP | 14.46 | 0.249 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Barbora Zatloukalová Barbora Zatloukalová ('97) | 97 | CZE | 14.52 | 0.154 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marijke Esselink Marijke Esselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 14.54 | 0.151 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Paola Sarabia Paola Sarabia ('98) | 98 | ESP | 14.79 | 0.208 | ||||||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 21.7. Vind: +1.7 | 21.7. | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Adriana Rodríguez Adriana Rodríguez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 13.69 | 0.164 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Karin Strametz Karin Strametz ('98) | 98 | AUT | 13.74 | 0.202 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Celeste Mucci Celeste Mucci ('99) | 99 | AUS | 13.77 | 0.139 | ||||||||||||||||||
4 | Elizabeth Morland Elizabeth Morland ('98) | 98 | IRL | 13.84 | 0.137 | ||||||||||||||||||
5 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall ('97) | 97 | SWE | 13.97 | 0.171 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Kaylee Hinton Kaylee Hinton ('97) | 97 | USA | 14.12 | 0.206 | ||||||||||||||||||
7 | Zheng Ninali Zheng Ninali ('98) | 98 | CAN | 14.13 | 0.195 | ||||||||||||||||||
8 | Maria Huntington Maria Huntington ('97) | 97 | FIN | 14.26 | 0.210 | ||||||||||||||||||
P19 Højdespring 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1.83 | A 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lisa Maihöfer Lisa Maihöfer ('98) | 98 | GER | 1.80 | A 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Adriana Rodríguez Adriana Rodríguez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 1.80 | A 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1.80 | B 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Hanne Maudens Hanne Maudens ('97) | 97 | BEL | 1.77 | A 4 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Weronika Grzelak Weronika Grzelak ('97) | 97 | POL | 1.77 | A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Sarah Lagger Sarah Lagger ('99) | 99 | AUT | 1.77 | A 6 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Paola Sarabia Paola Sarabia ('98) | 98 | ESP | 1.77 | A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Zheng Ninali Zheng Ninali ('98) | 98 | CAN | 1.77 | A 8 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Elisa Pineau Elisa Pineau ('98) | 98 | FRA | 1.77 | B 2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Alysha Burnett Alysha Burnett ('97) | 97 | AUS | 1.74 | A 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kaylee Hinton Kaylee Hinton ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.74 | B 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Mareike Rösing Mareike Rösing ('99) | 99 | GER | 1.74 | A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes ('98) | 98 | NOR | 1.71 | B 4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Emma Fitzgerald Emma Fitzgerald ('97) | 97 | USA | 1.71 | A 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Elizabeth Morland Elizabeth Morland ('98) | 98 | IRL | 1.68 | B 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Maria Huntington Maria Huntington ('97) | 97 | FIN | 1.68 | B 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Barbora Zatloukalová Barbora Zatloukalová ('97) | 97 | CZE | 1.68 | B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Emma Oosterwegel Emma Oosterwegel ('98) | 98 | NED | 1.68 | B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Celeste Mucci Celeste Mucci ('99) | 99 | AUS | 1.65 | B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Carmen Ramos Carmen Ramos ('98) | 98 | ESP | 1.65 | B 10 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Marijke Esselink Marijke Esselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 1.65 | B 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Jessica Rautelin Jessica Rautelin ('97) | 97 | FIN | 1.65 | B 12 | =SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
24 | Karin Strametz Karin Strametz ('98) | 98 | AUT | 1.62 | B 13 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Længdespring 22.7. Finale A Finale | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Hanne Maudens Hanne Maudens ('97) | 97 | BEL | 6.34 | +0.3 A 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall ('97) | 97 | SWE | 6.09 | -0.5 A 2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Paola Sarabia Paola Sarabia ('98) | 98 | ESP | 5.98 | -0.4 A 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adriana Rodríguez Adriana Rodríguez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 5.96 | -1.6 B 1 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Elisa Pineau Elisa Pineau ('98) | 98 | FRA | 5.96 | -0.3 B 2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sarah Lagger Sarah Lagger ('99) | 99 | AUT | 5.95 | -0.8 A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Weronika Grzelak Weronika Grzelak ('97) | 97 | POL | 5.85 | -0.6 A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Karin Strametz Karin Strametz ('98) | 98 | AUT | 5.84 | +0.1 A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.81 | -0.1 B 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lisa Maihöfer Lisa Maihöfer ('98) | 98 | GER | 5.79 | -2.2 A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes ('98) | 98 | NOR | 5.78 | +0.7 A 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Jessica Rautelin Jessica Rautelin ('97) | 97 | FIN | 5.77 | 0.0 B 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Emma Fitzgerald Emma Fitzgerald ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.74 | -0.6 B 5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Mareike Rösing Mareike Rösing ('99) | 99 | GER | 5.68 | -0.6 A 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Celeste Mucci Celeste Mucci ('99) | 99 | AUS | 5.66 | -0.6 B 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Kaylee Hinton Kaylee Hinton ('97) | 97 | USA | 5.66 | -0.6 A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Alysha Burnett Alysha Burnett ('97) | 97 | AUS | 5.64 | -1.6 B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Zheng Ninali Zheng Ninali ('98) | 98 | CAN | 5.57 | -0.4 B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Carmen Ramos Carmen Ramos ('98) | 98 | ESP | 5.44 | 0.0 A 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Barbora Zatloukalová Barbora Zatloukalová ('97) | 97 | CZE | 5.43 | -0.6 B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Marijke Esselink Marijke Esselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 5.40 | -0.9 B 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Emma Oosterwegel Emma Oosterwegel ('98) | 98 | NED | 5.27 | -0.4 B 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 21.7. Finale A Finale | 21.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming ('98) | 98 | SWE | 13.29 | A 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Elisa Pineau Elisa Pineau ('98) | 98 | FRA | 13.23 | A 2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Sarah Lagger Sarah Lagger ('99) | 99 | AUT | 13.09 | A 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Adriana Rodríguez Adriana Rodríguez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 12.65 | A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Alysha Burnett Alysha Burnett ('97) | 97 | AUS | 12.55 | A 5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Weronika Grzelak Weronika Grzelak ('97) | 97 | POL | 12.14 | A 6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Jessica Rautelin Jessica Rautelin ('97) | 97 | FIN | 11.89 | A 7 | SB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Celeste Mucci Celeste Mucci ('99) | 99 | AUS | 11.70 | B 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Emma Oosterwegel Emma Oosterwegel ('98) | 98 | NED | 11.65 | B 2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Carmen Ramos Carmen Ramos ('98) | 98 | ESP | 11.60 | A 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Zheng Ninali Zheng Ninali ('98) | 98 | CAN | 11.53 | A 9 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hanne Maudens Hanne Maudens ('97) | 97 | BEL | 11.49 | A 10 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lisa Maihöfer Lisa Maihöfer ('98) | 98 | GER | 11.08 | A 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Marijke Esselink Marijke Esselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 8.97 | A 12 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Maria Huntington Maria Huntington ('97) | 97 | FIN | 10.88 | B 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Paola Sarabia Paola Sarabia ('98) | 98 | ESP | 10.83 | B 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Karin Strametz Karin Strametz ('98) | 98 | AUT | 10.82 | B 5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Mareike Rösing Mareike Rösing ('99) | 99 | GER | 8.76 | B 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Emma Fitzgerald Emma Fitzgerald ('97) | 97 | USA | 10.47 | B 7 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall ('97) | 97 | SWE | 10.39 | B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Kaylee Hinton Kaylee Hinton ('97) | 97 | USA | 9.78 | B 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes ('98) | 98 | NOR | 9.97 | B 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
23 | Barbora Zatloukalová Barbora Zatloukalová ('97) | 97 | CZE | 9.17 | B 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
P19 Spydkast 600 gram 22.7. Finale A Finale | 22.7. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Emma Oosterwegel Emma Oosterwegel ('98) | 98 | NED | 51.51 | A 1 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Emma Fitzgerald Emma Fitzgerald ('97) | 97 | USA | 50.63 | A 2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming ('98) | 98 | SWE | 44.39 | A 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes ('98) | 98 | NOR | 44.35 | A 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Sarah Lagger Sarah Lagger ('99) | 99 | AUT | 43.65 | A 5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Zheng Ninali Zheng Ninali ('98) | 98 | CAN | 42.84 | B 1 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Alysha Burnett Alysha Burnett ('97) | 97 | AUS | 41.74 | A 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Carmen Ramos Carmen Ramos ('98) | 98 | ESP | 41.39 | A 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Hanne Maudens Hanne Maudens ('97) | 97 | BEL | 40.29 | A 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Karin Strametz Karin Strametz ('98) | 98 | AUT | 39.69 | B 2 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Celeste Mucci Celeste Mucci ('99) | 99 | AUS | 39.14 | B 3 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Weronika Grzelak Weronika Grzelak ('97) | 97 | POL | 38.69 | B 4 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Jessica Rautelin Jessica Rautelin ('97) | 97 | FIN | 38.55 | A 9 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Paola Sarabia Paola Sarabia ('98) | 98 | ESP | 37.71 | B 5 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Adriana Rodríguez Adriana Rodríguez ('99) | 99 | CUB | 37.36 | B 6 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
16 | Marijke Esselink Marijke Esselink ('99) | 99 | NED | 37.07 | A 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
17 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall ('97) | 97 | SWE | 36.90 | B 7 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | Barbora Zatloukalová Barbora Zatloukalová ('97) | 97 | CZE | 36.83 | A 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
19 | Elisa Pineau Elisa Pineau ('98) | 98 | FRA | 35.94 | B 8 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
20 | Lisa Maihöfer Lisa Maihöfer ('98) | 98 | GER | 34.72 | B 9 | PB | |||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
21 | Mareike Rösing Mareike Rösing ('99) | 99 | GER | 33.49 | B 10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
22 | Kaylee Hinton Kaylee Hinton ('97) | 97 | USA | 33.23 | B 11 | ||||||||||||||||||
|