Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

København: 4.8.2016

M 100 m    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
Lukas BredoLukas Bredo ('97)BAK11.12
  
 
Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta11.13
  
 
Emil StrømEmil Strøm ('93)Sparta11.23
  
 
Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98)Sparta11.38
  
 
Emil IpsenEmil Ipsen ('99)BAK11.41
  
 PB
Josef Abu-EesaJosef Abu-Eesa ('75)Sparta11.49
  
 
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta11.52
  
 PB
Søren BallhausenSøren Ballhausen ('92)BAK11.59
  
 PB
Christian TrajkovskiChristian Trajkovski ('65)Hvidovre AM11.62
  
 
Mads LundMads Lund Sparta11.63
  
 
Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)Frederiksberg IF11.63
  
 
Daniel HenriksenDaniel Henriksen ('96)Sparta11.68
  
 SB
Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)Hvidovre AM11.69
  
 
Marc Hanselmann NielsenMarc Hanselmann Nielsen ('99)Sparta11.70
  
 
Kristoffer Bonde PedersenKristoffer Bonde Pedersen ('91)KIF11.87
  
 PB
Jannick BaggeJannick Bagge ('94)KIF11.92
  
 SB
Simon HvelplundSimon Hvelplund ('84)Sparta11.93
  
 
Rasmus ArklintRasmus Arklint ('99)IK Hellas12.02
  
 PB
Navid BazgirNavid Bazgir ('95)Hvidovre AM12.20
  
 PB
Haris KhanHaris Khan Hvidovre AM12.42
  
 
Henrik BergHenrik Berg ('63)BAC13.45
  
 
Jesper LützenJesper Lützen ('57)BAK14.88
  
 PB
M 200 m    
Vind: +1.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.9
1Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta21.69
  
 SB
2Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94)Sparta21.78
  
 PB
Emil StrømEmil Strøm ('93)Sparta22.20
  
 SB
Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)Skive AM22.62
  
 SB
Mikkel KlejnstrupMikkel Klejnstrup ('86)Hvidovre AM22.95
  
 PB
Nicholas SchrøderNicholas Schrøder ('95)Amager AC23.05
  
 SB
Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98)Sparta23.14
  
 
Simon HvelplundSimon Hvelplund ('84)Sparta23.60
  
 
Marc Hanselmann NielsenMarc Hanselmann Nielsen ('99)Sparta23.73
  
 
Samuel MarcusSamuel Marcus ('99)Sparta23.89
  
 
Navid BazgirNavid Bazgir ('95)Hvidovre AM24.98
  
 
Micki Borgen MorellMicki Borgen Morell IK Olympia25.07
  
 SB
Haris KhanHaris Khan Hvidovre AM25.11
  
 
Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC25.11
  
 PB
August ØstergaardAugust Østergaard ('03)KIF25.61
  
 PB
Jannik B. JessenJannik B. Jessen ('63)Frederiksberg IF28.83
  
 PB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
Christian Sand ClausenChristian Sand Clausen ('96)Sparta49.33
  
 
Martin Holbøl KristensenMartin Holbøl Kristensen ('92)Skive AM50.82
  
 
M 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Jeppe SideniusJeppe Sidenius ('92)Trongårdens IF 4:07.07
  
 
Jonathan M. AdamsenJonathan M. Adamsen ('95)KIF4:07.16
  
 
Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)Aalborg AM4:08.79
  
 SB
Christoffer MadsenChristoffer Madsen ('92)KIF4:14.40
  
 SB
Mohamed HersiMohamed Hersi ('94)Frederiksberg IF4:18.19
  
 PB
Anders Essom-StenzAnders Essom-Stenz ('91)Sparta4:20.31
  
 SB
Emil SkovhøjEmil Skovhøj ('91)Amager AC4:24.07
  
 
Kent NørmarkKent Nørmark ('71)Sparta4:31.98
  
 SB
Niclas Søgaard HjortkjærNiclas Søgaard Hjortkjær IK Hellas4:34.42
  
 PB
Martin Højland NielsenMartin Højland Nielsen ('93)KIF4:34.87
  
 
Michael Pilegaard HansenMichael Pilegaard Hansen ('67)BAC4:35.11
  
 PB
Henrik Skov AndersenHenrik Skov Andersen ('67)BAC4:35.53
  
 SB
Mads Nørlov BundgaardMads Nørlov Bundgaard IK Hellas4:39.36
  
 PB
Andreas Holst LangeAndreas Holst Lange ('02)KIF4:41.34
  
 
Sigurd Zielinski DjurupSigurd Zielinski Djurup BAC4:45.49
  
 PB
Noah van WagenenNoah van Wagenen ('01)BAK4:51.51
  
 PB
Carsten BorgenCarsten Borgen ('65)IK Olympia4:55.72
  
 PB
Axel Vang ChristensenAxel Vang Christensen ('04)FIF Hillerød5:03.12
  
 
Henrik SørensenHenrik Sørensen ('70)BAC5:04.78
  
 PB
Jes AndersenJes Andersen ('51)BAC5:08.16
  
 SB
Emil Pontoppidan JensenEmil Pontoppidan Jensen ('03)IK Hellas5:10.97
  
 PB
Gustav b AndersenGustav b Andersen ('04)Amager AC5:11.11
  
 
Tom Elmer ChristensenTom Elmer Christensen ('49)IK Hellas5:11.73
  
 SB
Jesper HøgsvigJesper Høgsvig ('69)IK Hellas5:54.21
  
 SB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mads TærsbølMads Tærsbøl ('92)Hvidovre AM8:31.54
  
 SB
2Thomas Svare EhlersThomas Svare Ehlers ('89)NBRO8:46.97
  
 PB
Christian SonneChristian Sonne ('88)NBRO8:51.29
  
 
Simon Jørn HansenSimon Jørn Hansen ('91)Blovstrød Løverne8:54.33
  
 PB
Bo Sterup AbrahamssonBo Sterup Abrahamsson ('76)KIF8:55.50
  
 SB
Anton HarrsenAnton Harrsen ('95)Aarhus 19008:55.78
  
 SB
Esben Krogh RasmussenEsben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)Frederiksberg IF8:57.56
  
 SB
Paulo JensenPaulo Jensen ('79)Sparta8:58.62
  
 SB
Niels Peter NielsenNiels Peter Nielsen ('87)AGF Atletik9:02.81
  
 SB
Patrick LeesePatrick Leese ('88)Frederiksberg IF9:03.96
  
 PB
Thorsten BaumeisterThorsten Baumeister ('88)Frederiksberg IF / GER9:20.25
  
 SB
Asmund Biesbjerg JensenAsmund Biesbjerg Jensen ('94)HMRC9:20.31
  
 PB
Claus GrønbechClaus Grønbech ('72)Snik Atletik9:20.55
  
 PB
Martin Laage KraghMartin Laage Kragh ('90)Blovstrød Løverne9:23.07
  
 SB
Lasse LyhneLasse Lyhne ('77)AK 739:23.21
  
 SB
Koen StockbroekxKoen Stockbroekx ('79)Sparta9:27.59
  
 PB
Nikolaj Holdt MikkelsenNikolaj Holdt Mikkelsen ('73)Sparta9:32.35
  
 SB
Per H. ChristensenPer H. Christensen ('66)BAK9:38.49
  
 SB
Michael NielsenMichael Nielsen ('81)Sparta9:40.80
  
 
Rasmus KrodalRasmus Krodal ('89)NBRO9:42.94
  
 PB
Søren HelmerSøren Helmer ('74)Fremad Holbæk9:51.18
  
 
Dan Gilling BrunholtDan Gilling Brunholt ('83)Frederiksberg IF10:06.43
  
 PB
Henrik DufkeHenrik Dufke ('74)Helsingør IF10:16.49
  
 PB
Bo RahbækBo Rahbæk ('81)Sparta10:18.88
  
 
Peter Marius JensenPeter Marius Jensen ('97)Sparta10:23.28
  
 PB
Jeppe HaghfeltJeppe Haghfelt ('03)Sparta10:32.48
  
 SB
Sebastian HansenSebastian Hansen ('01)Hvidovre AM10:33.81
  
 
Bo AntvorskovBo Antvorskov ('61)Amager AC10:36.96
  
 
Kim HansenKim Hansen ('62)Viborg AM10:38.82
  
 
Marcus RøllingMarcus Rølling ('03)Sparta10:38.86
  
 
Peter Læssøe JørgensenPeter Læssøe Jørgensen ('68)IK Hellas10:41.01
  
 PB
Jimmy StauningJimmy Stauning ('72)Helsingør IF10:56.22
  
 SB
Jan Grønlund RasmussenJan Grønlund Rasmussen ('69)BAK11:19.79
  
 PB
Jacob BallingJacob Balling ('92)Fremad Holbæk11:19.89
  
 SB
M 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
Mads TærsbølMads Tærsbøl ('92)Hvidovre AM15:15
  
 PB
Michael NielsenMichael Nielsen ('81)Sparta15:28
  
 
Simon Holbek KønigsfeldtSimon Holbek Kønigsfeldt ('86)HMRC15:59
  
 PB
Thomas AndersenThomas Andersen ('95)Sparta / NZL16:08
  
 PB
Anders RømerAnders Rømer ('83)NBRO16:15
  
 PB
Casper Höjsgaard JensenCasper Höjsgaard Jensen ('85)HMRC16:19
  
 PB
Benjamin MattssonBenjamin Mattsson ('90)Sparta16:26
  
 PB
Allan DarioAllan Dario ('88)HMRC16:33
  
 PB
Anders LudvigsenAnders Ludvigsen ('90)Sparta16:55
  
 SB
M 200m Hurdles    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94)Sparta23.82
  
 PB
Klaus Præst JaquéKlaus Præst Jaqué ('92)Aalborg AM28.35
  
 SB
Micki Borgen MorellMicki Borgen Morell IK Olympia28.68
  
 PB
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Mikkel RingstedMikkel Ringsted ('96)KIF4.45
  
 
Oliver DurafourOliver Durafour ('97)BAK4.25
  
 
Emil H. ChristensenEmil H. Christensen ('95)BAK4.05
  
 SB
Peter M. AdamsenPeter M. Adamsen KIF3.85
  
 
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta3.65
  
 
Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)Sparta3.45
  
 
Christian Munch SkylvChristian Munch Skylv ('01)Sparta3.25
  
 
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta3.25
  
 PB
Sebastian LarsenSebastian Larsen ('01)Amager AC2.05
  
 
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Jannick BaggeJannick Bagge ('94)KIF6.73
0.0
  
 SB
M Trespring    

Finale A

Finale
Jakob MolanderJakob Molander ('83)KIF12.34 w
+3.1
  
 
Jakob MolanderJakob Molander ('83)KIF12.23
-1.7
  
 SB
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.8
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Frederiksberg IF12.40
  
 
Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM12.46
  
 SB
Stephanie SaavedraStephanie Saavedra ('89)Sparta / ESP12.53
  
 PB
Hannah Illum PetersenHannah Illum Petersen Sparta13.24
  
 SB
Sofie RasmussenSofie Rasmussen KIF13.64
  
 PB
Majken LützenMajken Lützen ('03)BAK13.88
  
 PB
K 200 m    
Vind: +1.3

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.3
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Frederiksberg IF25.43
  
 
Stephanie SaavedraStephanie Saavedra ('89)Sparta / ESP25.70
  
 PB
Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta26.07
  
 PB
Olivia TuokilaOlivia Tuokila Sparta / FIN26.16
  
 
Olivia ThorsgaardOlivia Thorsgaard Sparta27.08
  
 
Laura Nørrung PoulsenLaura Nørrung Poulsen Sparta28.08
  
 
Liv NedergaardLiv Nedergaard ('02)Sparta28.26
  
 
Johanne Wiedemann SimonsenJohanne Wiedemann Simonsen ('99)Sparta28.48
  
 
Helena RingHelena Ring ('02)Hvidovre AM28.97
  
 
K 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)BAC2:08.51
  
 
2Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)KIF2:10.44
  
 PB
3Dagmar OlsenDagmar Olsen ('94)Sparta2:10.61
  
 
4Josefine RytterJosefine Rytter ('94)BAC2:11.58
  
 
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
Caroline VegebergCaroline Vegeberg ('98)Aalborg AM4:55.00
  
 SB
Louise Kjærulff TietzeLouise Kjærulff Tietze ('93)Amager AC4:55.08
  
 
Nanna Leegaard KruseNanna Leegaard Kruse ('87)5:17.03
  
 PB
Laura HelmerLaura Helmer ('01)Fremad Holbæk5:20.43
  
 PB
Marie Maegaard BechMarie Maegaard Bech ('02)BAC5:22.50
  
 PB
K 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)Aarhus 19009:25.47
  
 PB
Mia Van WagenenMia Van Wagenen ('99)Sparta10:37.91
  
 PB
Mathilde Grønlund RasmussenMathilde Grønlund Rasmussen ('03)BAK11:19.87
  
 PB
K 5 km    

Finale A

Finale
Maria Sig MøllerMaria Sig Møller ('83)NBRO17:22
  
 SB
Louise LaursenLouise Laursen ('88)AGF Atletik17:29
  
 PB
Michelle PoulsenMichelle Poulsen ('92)Sparta18:02
  
 PB
Maria EbbesenMaria Ebbesen ('88)NBRO18:36
  
 
Signe GasbjergSigne Gasbjerg ('77)BAC18:49
  
 SB
Sorella SkovlundSorella Skovlund ('77)AC Pain18:55
  
 PB
Trine SørensenTrine Sørensen ('95)BAC19:53
  
 PB
Kathrine VincentsenKathrine Vincentsen ('77)Sparta19:54
  
 PB
Melissa BolvigMelissa Bolvig ('90)AGF Atletik20:05
  
 
Tanni LethTanni Leth ('86)Novonordisk LK20:17
  
 PB
Bettina Lou LarsenBettina Lou Larsen ('61)HMRC21:11
  
 PB
Mareike MännelMareike Männel ('88)Sparta21:17
  
 PB
K 200m Hurdles    
Vind: +0.6

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.6
Anne Sofie NexøAnne Sofie Nexø ('89)Sparta31.99
  
 SB
Ellen LawaetzEllen Lawaetz ('02)Sparta33.24
  
 PB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Cathrine LarsåsenCathrine Larsåsen ('86)Sparta / NOR3.85
  
 
Caroline RannersCaroline Ranners ('95)Sparta3.45
  
 
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF3.45
  
 
Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)KIF2.85
  
 SB
Emma Giovanna VitaleEmma Giovanna Vitale ('93)Aarhus 19002.65
  
 PB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1
Margrethe Renstrøm
Margrethe Renstrøm ('85)
/ NOR5.88
-1.8
  
 
2Jessie IpsenJessie Ipsen ('83)KIF5.85
-0.1
  
 
Sofie RasmussenSofie Rasmussen KIF5.18
+1.4
  
 
Ellen LawaetzEllen Lawaetz ('02)Sparta4.67
0.0
  
 
Helena RingHelena Ring ('02)Hvidovre AM4.47
-1.3
  
 
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
Maren HøgbergetMaren Høgberget ('89)Sparta / NOR11.77
+0.1
  
 
Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)KIF11.02
-0.4
  
 

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020