D19 100 m 13.8. Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | 13.8. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton ('97) | 97 | SWE | 10.75 | |||||||||||
2 | Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 10.80 | |||||||||||
3 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 10.88 | |||||||||||
4 | Santeri Kuusiniemi Santeri Kuusiniemi ('98) | 98 | FIN | 11.01 | |||||||||||
Finale B 13.8. Vind: -0.3 | 13.8. | Vind: -0.3 | |||||||||||||
1 | Filip Bøe Filip Bøe | 00 | NOR | 10.95 | |||||||||||
2 | Niko Vainionpää Niko Vainionpää ('97) | 97 | FIN | 11.02 | |||||||||||
3 | Tristan Freyr Jónsson Tristan Freyr Jónsson ('97) | 97 | ISL | 11.17 | |||||||||||
4 | Tarley Allison Tarley Allison ('97) | 97 | SWE | 11.22 | |||||||||||
D19 200 m 14.8. Vind: -2.8 Finale A Finale | 14.8. | Vind: -2.8 | |||||||||||||
1 | Felix Svensson Felix Svensson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 21.80 | |||||||||||
2 | Mathias Hove Johansen Mathias Hove Johansen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 21.88 | |||||||||||
3 | Simon HansenSimon Hansen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 21.91 | |||||||||||
4 | Santeri Kuusiniemi Santeri Kuusiniemi ('98) | 98 | FIN | 22.05 | |||||||||||
5 | Filip Bøe Filip Bøe | 00 | NOR | 22.10 | |||||||||||
6 | Tuukka Huuskola Tuukka Huuskola ('98) | 98 | FIN | 22.23 | |||||||||||
7 | Tristan Freyr Jónsson Tristan Freyr Jónsson ('97) | 97 | ISL | 22.52 | |||||||||||
8 | Daniel Örevik Daniel Örevik ('97) | 97 | SWE | 22.98 | PB | ||||||||||
D19 400 m 13.8. Finale A Finale | 13.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Markus Teijula Markus Teijula ('98) | 98 | FIN | 48.19 | |||||||||||
2 | Niklas Bergman Larsson Niklas Bergman Larsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 48.59 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Filiph Johansson Filiph Johansson ('97) | 97 | FIN | 49.26 | |||||||||||
4 | Muhammed Dodou Jatta Muhammed Dodou Jatta ('98) | 98 | NOR | 49.75 | |||||||||||
5 | Emmanuel Odai Quarcoo Emmanuel Odai Quarcoo ('98) | 98 | NOR | 49.86 | |||||||||||
6 | Kormákur Ari Haflidason Kormákur Ari Haflidason ('97) | 97 | ISL | 49.99 | SB | ||||||||||
7 | Joakim Karlsson Joakim Karlsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 50.34 | |||||||||||
8 | Karl-Gustav BrockdorffKarl-Gustav Brockdorff ('99) | 99 | DEN | 51.88 | |||||||||||
D19 800 m 13.8. Finale A Finale | 13.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Kramer Andreas Kramer ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:49.34 | |||||||||||
2 | Markus Einan Markus Einan ('97) | 97 | NOR | 1:49.38 | |||||||||||
3 | Markus Teijula Markus Teijula ('98) | 98 | FIN | 1:52.01 | |||||||||||
4 | Warsame Doley Warsame Doley ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:52.94 | |||||||||||
5 | Konsta Hämäläinen Konsta Hämäläinen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 1:56.37 | |||||||||||
6 | Trausti Thór Thorsteinsson Trausti Thór Thorsteinsson ('98) | 98 | ISL | 1:56.70 | |||||||||||
7 | William DevantierWilliam Devantier | 00 | DEN | 1:58.19 | |||||||||||
8 | Henrik Irgens Gravdal Henrik Irgens Gravdal ('98) | 98 | NOR | 1:59.89 | |||||||||||
D19 1500 m 14.8. Finale A Finale | 14.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Kramer Andreas Kramer ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:10.21 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Mats Hauge Mats Hauge ('97) | 97 | NOR | 4:10.41 | |||||||||||
3 | Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 4:11.34 | |||||||||||
4 | Henrik Irgens Gravdal Henrik Irgens Gravdal ('98) | 98 | NOR | 4:11.51 | |||||||||||
5 | Robin Ryynänen Robin Ryynänen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 4:12.79 | |||||||||||
6 | Samuli Hussa Samuli Hussa ('97) | 97 | FIN | 4:13.06 | |||||||||||
7 | Simon Wallenlind Simon Wallenlind ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:13.07 | |||||||||||
8 | Daníel Einar Hauksson Daníel Einar Hauksson ('98) | 98 | ISL | 4:20.71 | PB | ||||||||||
D19 5000 m 13.8. Finale A Finale | 13.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Robin Ryynänen Robin Ryynänen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 15:10.66 | |||||||||||
2 | Jens Larsen Åstveit Jens Larsen Åstveit ('97) | 97 | NOR | 15:10.88 | |||||||||||
3 | Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland ('98) | 98 | NOR | 15:11.00 | |||||||||||
4 | Kristian Holm JensenKristian Holm Jensen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 15:12.50 | |||||||||||
5 | Suldan Hassan Suldan Hassan ('98) | 98 | SWE | 15:13.30 | |||||||||||
6 | Adelegn Zewdu Adelegn Zewdu ('97) | 97 | SWE | 15:23.88 | |||||||||||
7 | Teemu Visala Teemu Visala ('97) | 97 | FIN | 15:42.68 | PB | ||||||||||
D19 3000 m forh. 14.8. Finale A Finale | 14.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland ('98) | 98 | NOR | 9:23.80 | |||||||||||
2 | Simon Sundström Simon Sundström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 9:29.67 | |||||||||||
3 | Erik Djurberg Erik Djurberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 9:30.66 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Vincent Sondre Førde Vincent Sondre Førde ('97) | 97 | NOR | 9:31.64 | |||||||||||
5 | Jere Alen Jere Alen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 9:56.25 | |||||||||||
6 | Mikko Hirvonen Mikko Hirvonen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 9:58.86 | |||||||||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm 14.8. Vind: -3.2 Finale A Finale | 14.8. | Vind: -3.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Ilari Manninen Ilari Manninen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 14.34 | |||||||||||
2 | Valtteri Kalliokulju Valtteri Kalliokulju ('97) | 97 | FIN | 14.45 | |||||||||||
3 | Marcus Moen Marcus Moen ('99) | 99 | NOR | 14.66 | |||||||||||
4 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 14.90 | |||||||||||
5 | Tristan Freyr Jónsson Tristan Freyr Jónsson ('97) | 97 | ISL | 15.06 | |||||||||||
6 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja ('98) | 98 | SWE | 15.38 | |||||||||||
7 | Markus Nikolai Berner Markus Nikolai Berner ('97) | 97 | NOR | 15.44 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Mads LundMads Lund | 00 | DEN | 16.02 | PB | ||||||||||
D19 400 m hæk 13.8. Finale A Finale | 13.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tuomas Lehtonen Tuomas Lehtonen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 53.82 | |||||||||||
2 | Markus Nikolai Berner Markus Nikolai Berner ('97) | 97 | NOR | 54.40 | |||||||||||
3 | Toralv Opsal Toralv Opsal ('98) | 98 | NOR | 54.57 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Viktor Kantele Viktor Kantele ('97) | 97 | FIN | 54.85 | |||||||||||
5 | Ludvig Hillenfjärd Ludvig Hillenfjärd ('97) | 97 | SWE | 55.50 | |||||||||||
D19 Højdespring 13.8. Finale A Finale | 13.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Oskar Lundqvist Oskar Lundqvist ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2.06 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Storm Koksvik Storm Koksvik ('98) | 98 | NOR | 2.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Kenneth PedersenKenneth Pedersen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 2.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Miro Rastas Miro Rastas ('97) | 97 | FIN | 2.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Erlend Bolstad Raa Erlend Bolstad Raa | 00 | NOR | 2.00 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Matias Mustonen Matias Mustonen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 1.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Filip Björklund Filip Björklund ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1.95 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Styrmir Dan Hansen Steinunnarson Styrmir Dan Hansen Steinunnarson ('99) | 99 | ISL | 1.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Stangspring Inde 14.8. Finale A Finale | Inde 14.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Urho Kujanpää Urho Kujanpää ('97) | 97 | FIN | 5.30 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tommi Holttinen Tommi Holttinen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 5.25 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Sondre Guttormsen Sondre Guttormsen ('99) | 99 | NOR | 5.00 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Pål Haugen Lillefosse Pål Haugen Lillefosse ('01) | 01 | NOR | 4.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 4.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Længdespring 13.8. Finale A Finale | 13.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elias Martinsson Elias Martinsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.28 | w | +2.9 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 7.28 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Erik Lund Erik Lund ('97) | 97 | NOR | 7.26 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Daniel Örevik Daniel Örevik ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.15 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Valtteri Välläri Valtteri Välläri ('98) | 98 | FIN | 7.10 | w | +2.4 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ilari Manninen Ilari Manninen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 7.07 | +1.9 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Tristan Freyr Jónsson Tristan Freyr Jónsson ('97) | 97 | ISL | 6.89 | +1.9 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Toralv Opsal Toralv Opsal ('98) | 98 | NOR | 5.34 | 0.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Trespring 14.8. Finale A Finale | 14.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Arttu Tyystjärvi Arttu Tyystjärvi ('97) | 97 | FIN | 14.69 | -3.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Erik Lund Erik Lund ('97) | 97 | NOR | 14.66 | -3.4 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 14.41 | -4.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Marcus Nyberg Marcus Nyberg ('97) | 97 | SWE | 14.39 | -2.1 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Veikko Nugraha Veikko Nugraha ('97) | 97 | FIN | 14.31 | -1.7 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Erlend Bolstad Raa Erlend Bolstad Raa | 00 | NOR | 13.96 | -3.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg 13.8. Finale A Finale | 13.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 19.31 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Marcus ThomsenMarcus Thomsen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 19.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Panu Tirkkonen Panu Tirkkonen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 17.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jesper Arbinge Jesper Arbinge ('97) | 97 | SWE | 17.62 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Thomas Mardal Thomas Mardal ('97) | 97 | NOR | 16.99 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Ville Välimaa Ville Välimaa ('98) | 98 | FIN | 16.41 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg 14.8. Finale A Finale | 14.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jakob Gardenkrans Jakob Gardenkrans ('97) | 97 | SWE | 59.73 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Thomas Mardal Thomas Mardal ('97) | 97 | NOR | 58.68 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 55.94 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Veikko Laitinen Veikko Laitinen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 54.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Panu Tirkkonen Panu Tirkkonen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 52.94 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Marcus ThomsenMarcus Thomsen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 50.29 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99) | 99 | DEN | 49.28 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg 14.8. Finale A Finale | 14.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Aleksi Jaakkola Aleksi Jaakkola ('97) | 97 | FIN | 79.93 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Aaron Kangas Aaron Kangas ('97) | 97 | FIN | 68.74 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Thomas Mardal Thomas Mardal ('97) | 97 | NOR | 67.74 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Martin Kornerud Martin Kornerud ('98) | 98 | NOR | 57.02 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Spydkast 800 gram 13.8. Finale A Finale | 13.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Litzell Simon Litzell ('97) | 97 | SWE | 66.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Jaakko Hauta-aho Jaakko Hauta-aho ('97) | 97 | FIN | 64.79 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Toni Keränen Toni Keränen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 64.57 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Sondre Alexander Høyland Sondre Alexander Høyland ('98) | 98 | NOR | 62.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson Dagbjartur Dadi Jónsson ('97) | 97 | ISL | 60.63 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Jakob Eriksson Jakob Eriksson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 60.36 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Jarl Bjørklund Jarl Bjørklund ('97) | 97 | NOR | 60.11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Mads ChristiansenMads Christiansen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 50.08 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 4 x 100 m stafet 13.8. Finale A Finale | 13.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Danmark Danmark | 41.44 | |||||||||||||
2 | FIN | 41.50 | |||||||||||||
3 | Sverige Sverige | SWE | 41.58 | ||||||||||||
D19 4 x 400 m stafet 14.8. Finale A Finale | 14.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | FIN | 3:18.04 | |||||||||||||
2 | NOR | 3:18.50 | |||||||||||||
3 | Sverige Sverige | SWE | 3:18.63 | ||||||||||||
4 | ISL | 3:25.43 | |||||||||||||
5 | Danmark Danmark | 3:27.87 | |||||||||||||
P19 100 m 13.8. Vind: -0.2 Finale A Finale | 13.8. | Vind: -0.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 11.80 | |||||||||||
2 | Ingvild Meinseth Ingvild Meinseth ('99) | 99 | NOR | 11.91 | |||||||||||
3 | Taika Koilahti Taika Koilahti ('98) | 98 | FIN | 12.11 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Henriikka Parpala Henriikka Parpala ('98) | 98 | FIN | 12.18 | |||||||||||
5 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow ('98) | 98 | SWE | 12.22 | |||||||||||
6 | Claudia Payton Claudia Payton ('98) | 98 | SWE | 12.33 | |||||||||||
7 | Tiana Ósk Whitworth Tiana Ósk Whitworth | 00 | ISL | 12.42 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Frida SångrenFrida Sångren ('97) | 97 | DEN | 12.45 | |||||||||||
P19 200 m 14.8. Vind: -3.7 Finale A Finale | 14.8. | Vind: -3.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 24.61 | |||||||||||
2 | Ingvild Meinseth Ingvild Meinseth ('99) | 99 | NOR | 24.66 | |||||||||||
3 | Aino Pulkkinen Aino Pulkkinen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 24.75 | |||||||||||
4 | Nikki Sjöberg Nikki Sjöberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 24.97 | |||||||||||
5 | Emelie Rantzow Emelie Rantzow ('98) | 98 | SWE | 25.11 | |||||||||||
6 | Taika Koilahti Taika Koilahti ('98) | 98 | FIN | 25.26 | |||||||||||
7 | Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir ('01) | 01 | ISL | 25.36 | |||||||||||
8 | Mathilde Prietzel NielsenMathilde Prietzel Nielsen | 00 | DEN | 26.02 | |||||||||||
P19 400 m 13.8. Finale A Finale | 13.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Karoline Daland Karoline Daland ('99) | 99 | NOR | 55.10 | |||||||||||
2 | Aino Pulkkinen Aino Pulkkinen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 55.41 | |||||||||||
3 | Josefine Tomine Eriksen Josefine Tomine Eriksen | 00 | NOR | 56.05 | |||||||||||
4 | Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir Thórdís Eva Steinsdóttir | 00 | ISL | 56.07 | |||||||||||
5 | Ebba Svantesson Ebba Svantesson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 56.48 | |||||||||||
6 | Alice Svantesson Alice Svantesson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 56.76 | |||||||||||
7 | Kira Kruuti Kira Kruuti ('98) | 98 | FIN | 57.15 | |||||||||||
8 | Nathalie Richter-MikkelsenNathalie Richter-Mikkelsen | 00 | DEN | 58.80 | |||||||||||
P19 800 m 13.8. Finale A Finale | 13.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Saija Seppä Saija Seppä ('98) | 98 | FIN | 2:07.92 | |||||||||||
2 | Amalie Manshus Sæten Amalie Manshus Sæten ('97) | 97 | NOR | 2:09.07 | |||||||||||
3 | Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99) | 99 | DEN | 2:09.80 | |||||||||||
4 | Helene Holm GottliebHelene Holm Gottlieb ('98) | 98 | DEN | 2:10.35 | |||||||||||
5 | Patricia Striner Patricia Striner ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2:11.80 | |||||||||||
6 | Camilla Ziesler Camilla Ziesler | 00 | NOR | 2:13.10 | |||||||||||
7 | Astrid Rosvall Astrid Rosvall ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2:13.66 | |||||||||||
8 | Janette Niemi Janette Niemi ('98) | 98 | FIN | 2:17.60 | |||||||||||
P19 1500 m 14.8. Finale A Finale | 14.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Saija Seppä Saija Seppä ('98) | 98 | FIN | 4:28.26 | |||||||||||
2 | Stine Wangberg Stine Wangberg ('99) | 99 | NOR | 4:29.27 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh | 00 | DEN | 4:30.37 | |||||||||||
4 | Camilla Ziesler Camilla Ziesler | 00 | NOR | 4:31.96 | |||||||||||
5 | Sara Christiansson Sara Christiansson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:33.90 | |||||||||||
6 | Heidi Kuuttinen Heidi Kuuttinen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 4:36.48 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Isabella Andersson Isabella Andersson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 4:42.50 | |||||||||||
P19 3000 m 13.8. Finale A Finale | 13.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Stine Wangberg Stine Wangberg ('99) | 99 | NOR | 9:25.89 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Heidi Kuuttinen Heidi Kuuttinen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 9:50.74 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Christine Næss Christine Næss | 00 | NOR | 9:53.58 | |||||||||||
4 | Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt | 00 | DEN | 10:15.70 | |||||||||||
5 | Thea Boström Thea Boström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 10:19.09 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Sara Christiansson Sara Christiansson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 10:25.60 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Lycke Karlsson Lycke Karlsson ('98) | 98 | FIN | 10:36.69 | |||||||||||
P19 3000 m forh. 14.8. Finale A Finale | 14.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir Andrea Kolbeinsdóttir ('99) | 99 | ISL | 11:16.52 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Clara Sagnes Wågan Clara Sagnes Wågan ('97) | 97 | NOR | 11:22.98 | |||||||||||
3 | Emilie Grøterud Fossumstuen Emilie Grøterud Fossumstuen ('97) | 97 | NOR | 11:29.27 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Alice Greberg Alice Greberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 11:34.46 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Anna Hyvärinen Anna Hyvärinen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 12:03.11 | |||||||||||
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm 14.8. Vind: -2.6 Finale A Finale | 14.8. | Vind: -2.6 | |||||||||||||
1 | Saga Kivekäs Saga Kivekäs ('97) | 97 | FIN | 14.35 | |||||||||||
2 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng ('99) | 99 | NOR | 14.42 | |||||||||||
3 | Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset ('98) | 98 | NOR | 14.43 | |||||||||||
4 | Lovisa Östervall Lovisa Östervall ('97) | 97 | SWE | 14.50 | |||||||||||
5 | Heta Rasinkangas Heta Rasinkangas ('97) | 97 | FIN | 14.63 | |||||||||||
6 | Karoline MangorKaroline Mangor ('98) | 98 | DEN | 15.26 | |||||||||||
7 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth ('98) | 98 | SWE | 15.37 | |||||||||||
8 | Hildigunnur þÓrarinsdóttir Hildigunnur þÓrarinsdóttir ('99) | 99 | ISL | 20.65 | PB | ||||||||||
P19 400 m hæk 13.8. Finale A Finale | 13.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jessica Rautelin Jessica Rautelin ('97) | 97 | FIN | 1:00.42 | |||||||||||
2 | Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98) | 98 | DEN | 1:00.64 | |||||||||||
3 | Johanna Dyremark Johanna Dyremark ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:01.09 | |||||||||||
4 | Lovisa Linde Lovisa Linde ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1:01.92 | |||||||||||
5 | Nora Kollerød Wold Nora Kollerød Wold ('97) | 97 | NOR | 1:02.18 | |||||||||||
6 | Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir ('01) | 01 | ISL | 1:02.28 | PB | ||||||||||
7 | Solveig Hernandez Vråle Solveig Hernandez Vråle ('99) | 99 | NOR | 1:02.35 | |||||||||||
8 | Annika Hannola Annika Hannola ('97) | 97 | FIN | 1:03.08 | |||||||||||
P19 Højdespring 14.8. Finale A Finale | 14.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ilona Äyräväinen Ilona Äyräväinen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 1.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Bianca Salming Bianca Salming ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Elina Kakko Elina Kakko ('97) | 97 | FIN | 1.70 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Thea Leirfall Bremset Thea Leirfall Bremset ('99) | 99 | NOR | 1.70 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 1.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Helga þÓra Sigurjónsdóttir Helga þÓra Sigurjónsdóttir | 00 | ISL | 1.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Tonje Nedberg Tonje Nedberg ('99) | 99 | NOR | 1.65 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Stangspring Inde 13.8. Finale A Finale | Inde 13.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Elina Lampela Elina Lampela ('98) | 98 | FIN | 4.00 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Klara Mattsson Klara Mattsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 3.90 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Laura Ollikainen Laura Ollikainen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 3.80 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Birgitte Kjuus Birgitte Kjuus ('99) | 99 | NOR | 3.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Minna Svärd Minna Svärd ('98) | 98 | SWE | 3.60 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Karoline Weea Johansen Karoline Weea Johansen ('97) | 97 | NOR | 3.60 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Hilda Steinunn Egilsdóttir Hilda Steinunn Egilsdóttir ('99) | 99 | ISL | 3.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Ida Lønne JespersenIda Lønne Jespersen | 00 | DEN | 3.20 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Længdespring 14.8. Finale A Finale | 14.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Kaiza Karlén Kaiza Karlén ('98) | 98 | SWE | 6.05 | -1.8 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Taika Koilahti Taika Koilahti ('98) | 98 | FIN | 5.88 | -0.9 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.81 | -4.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Jessica Rautelin Jessica Rautelin ('97) | 97 | FIN | 5.67 | -1.4 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98) | 98 | DEN | 5.63 | -1.5 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Irma Gunnarsdóttir Irma Gunnarsdóttir ('98) | 98 | ISL | 5.61 | -2.9 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes Amanda Marie Grefstad Frøynes ('98) | 98 | NOR | 5.47 | -0.3 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Sigrid Kleive Sigrid Kleive | 00 | NOR | 5.44 | -2.0 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Trespring 13.8. Finale A Finale | 13.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emelie Nyman Wänseth Emelie Nyman Wänseth ('98) | 98 | SWE | 12.73 | w | +2.3 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Veera Möttönen Veera Möttönen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 12.51 | +1.4 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Laura Rautiainen Laura Rautiainen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 12.39 | w | +2.6 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Amanda Hjalmarsson Amanda Hjalmarsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 12.29 | +1.3 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Mari Sellevåg Aarø Mari Sellevåg Aarø ('98) | 98 | NOR | 12.22 | +1.9 | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Anna Eikebrokk Anna Eikebrokk ('97) | 97 | NOR | 12.10 | w | +2.1 | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Sofie RasmussenSofie Rasmussen | 00 | DEN | 11.67 | +1.9 | SB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Hildigunnur þÓrarinsdóttir Hildigunnur þÓrarinsdóttir ('99) | 99 | ISL | 11.55 | +1.5 | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg 14.8. Finale A Finale | 14.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Eveliina Rouvali Eveliina Rouvali ('97) | 97 | FIN | 14.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Amanda Malmehed Amanda Malmehed ('98) | 98 | SWE | 14.34 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Henna Sallinen Henna Sallinen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 14.22 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Agnes Larsson Agnes Larsson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 14.07 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Elise Gravningen Elise Gravningen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 13.46 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99) | 99 | DEN | 12.66 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Linn Louise Kvaale Linn Louise Kvaale ('98) | 98 | NOR | 12.02 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Irma Gunnarsdóttir Irma Gunnarsdóttir ('98) | 98 | ISL | 11.55 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg 13.8. Finale A Finale | 13.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anna Karlsson Anna Karlsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 45.96 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Krista Uusi-Kinnala Krista Uusi-Kinnala ('97) | 97 | FIN | 45.94 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Mathilda Eriksson Mathilda Eriksson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 44.04 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir Thelma Lind Kristjánsdóttir ('97) | 97 | ISL | 43.61 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Berit Stunes Isene Berit Stunes Isene ('98) | 98 | NOR | 42.49 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Henna Sallinen Henna Sallinen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 41.79 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99) | 99 | DEN | 38.71 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Linn Louise Kvaale Linn Louise Kvaale ('98) | 98 | NOR | 35.50 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg 13.8. Finale A Finale | 13.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Beatrice Nedberge Llano Beatrice Nedberge Llano ('97) | 97 | NOR | 64.85 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Krista Tervo Krista Tervo ('97) | 97 | FIN | 64.53 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Suvi Koskinen Suvi Koskinen ('97) | 97 | FIN | 61.03 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Frida Bååth Frida Bååth ('97) | 97 | SWE | 60.11 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Grete Ahlberg Grete Ahlberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 57.13 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Vilde Emilie Ingvaldsen Vilde Emilie Ingvaldsen ('99) | 99 | NOR | 49.43 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Sofie DahlSofie Dahl ('97) | 97 | DEN | 48.75 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Rún Árnadóttir Rún Árnadóttir ('98) | 98 | ISL | 46.53 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 Spydkast 600 gram 14.8. Finale A Finale | 14.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Emmi Heino Emmi Heino ('98) | 98 | FIN | 48.58 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Arianne Duarte Morais Arianne Duarte Morais ('99) | 99 | NOR | 48.01 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Suvi Kemppainen Suvi Kemppainen ('98) | 98 | FIN | 46.89 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Carolin Näslund Carolin Näslund ('98) | 98 | SWE | 45.82 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
5 | Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad Mali Ingeborg Vollan Marstad ('97) | 97 | NOR | 44.58 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
6 | Linn Peura Linn Peura ('97) | 97 | SWE | 41.84 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
7 | Irma Gunnarsdóttir Irma Gunnarsdóttir ('98) | 98 | ISL | 38.72 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
8 | Sarah BahatSarah Bahat ('99) | 99 | DEN | 37.78 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P19 4 x 100 m stafet 13.8. Finale A Finale | 13.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | FIN | 46.97 | |||||||||||||
2 | ISL | 47.04 | |||||||||||||
3 | Danmark Danmark | 47.13 | |||||||||||||
4 | Sverige Sverige | SWE | 47.59 | ||||||||||||
P19 4 x 400 m stafet 14.8. Finale A Finale | 14.8. | ||||||||||||||
1 | NOR | 3:46.68 | |||||||||||||
2 | Sverige Sverige | SWE | 3:46.92 | ||||||||||||
3 | Danmark Danmark | 3:51.49 | |||||||||||||
4 | FIN | 3:52.60 | |||||||||||||
5 | ISL | 3:53.94 |