Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Greve: Indvielsesstævne 7.8.2016

M 100 m    
Vind: -1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -1.1
Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)Greve Atletik11.70
  
 
Emil FrændeEmil Frænde Sparta11.72
  
 
Frankly DadeyFrankly Dadey ('99)Greve Atletik11.77
  
 
Mads LundMads Lund Sparta11.81
  
 
Jesper IdornJesper Idorn ('67)Hvidovre AM12.01
  
 
Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Greve Atletik12.12
  
 SB
Mathias AstrupMathias Astrup ('99)Greve Atletik12.13
  
 PB
Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Greve Atletik12.15
  
 SB
Samuel MarcusSamuel Marcus ('99)Sparta12.18
  
 PB
Samuel MarcusSamuel Marcus ('99)Sparta12.23
  
 
Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik12.28
  
 
Mathias Skifter AndersenMathias Skifter Andersen ('99)DELTA12.45
  
 
Mathias Skifter AndersenMathias Skifter Andersen ('99)DELTA12.53
  
 
Andreas UggenAndreas Uggen ('92)Hvidovre AM12.58
  
 
Micki Borgen MorellMicki Borgen Morell IK Olympia12.58
  
 PB
Haris KhanHaris Khan Hvidovre AM12.58
  
 
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik12.59
  
 
Henning ElmerHenning Elmer ('99)Greve Atletik12.63
  
 PB
Tobias AnderssonTobias Andersson ('02)Greve Atletik12.63
  
 
Haris KhanHaris Khan Hvidovre AM12.85
  
 
Kim VilborgKim Vilborg ('72)Greve Atletik12.87
  
 
Johan VoigtJohan Voigt ('01)IK Olympia12.92
  
 PB
Johan VoigtJohan Voigt ('01)IK Olympia13.00
  
 
Kim VilborgKim Vilborg ('72)Greve Atletik13.08
  
 
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød13.85
  
 SB
Jannik B. JessenJannik B. Jessen ('63)Frederiksberg IF14.18
  
 SB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
Michael PedersenMichael Pedersen ('73)Trongårdens IF 2:15.42
  
 
Jes AndersenJes Andersen ('51)BAC2:29.64
  
 SB
Tom Elmer ChristensenTom Elmer Christensen ('49)IK Hellas2:30.31
  
 SB
Per NielsenPer Nielsen ('63)Sparta2:47.55
  
 
Vagn KildsigVagn Kildsig ('40)Dianalund IF3:21.93
  
 PB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Tom Elmer ChristensenTom Elmer Christensen ('49)IK Hellas11:20.92
  
 SB
Per NielsenPer Nielsen ('63)Sparta12:11.04
  
 PB
Jesper JørgensenJesper Jørgensen ('55)Sparta12:47.83
  
 PB
Vagn KildsigVagn Kildsig ('40)Dianalund IF13:54.75
  
 SB
Erik B JespersenErik B Jespersen ('39)IK Olympia14:52.76
  
 PB
Bent LauridsenBent Lauridsen ('35)Korsør AM15:08.27
  
 SB
M 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Thomas Vedel NielsenThomas Vedel Nielsen ('73)Greve Trim16:27.01
  
 PB
Stefan BechStefan Bech ('81)Greve Trim16:31.57
  
 PB
Rune Bohn JensenRune Bohn Jensen ('74)Greve Trim16:59.26
  
 PB
Thomas SølvmoseThomas Sølvmose ('93)Greve Trim17:00.60
  
 SB
Jeppe JuhlJeppe Juhl ('72)Greve Trim17:05.87
  
 PB
Mikkel Stampe HjorthMikkel Stampe Hjorth ('70)Greve Trim17:20.73
  
 PB
Kenn MouritzenKenn Mouritzen ('73)Greve Trim18:26.08
  
 PB
Hans ElmerHans Elmer ('67)Greve Trim19:10.95
  
 PB
Martin HjortkjærMartin Hjortkjær ('78)Greve Trim19:34.56
  
 PB
Rune RasmussenRune Rasmussen ('63)Greve Trim20:39.62
  
 PB
M 200m Hurdles    
Vind: -0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.5
Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99)Sparta26.48
  
 PB
Henning ElmerHenning Elmer ('99)Greve Atletik27.90
  
 PB
Micki Borgen MorellMicki Borgen Morell IK Olympia28.43
  
 PB
Steffen SjørslevSteffen Sjørslev ('97)Greve Atletik30.05
  
 PB
Mathias AstrupMathias Astrup ('99)Greve Atletik33.09
  
 PB
Sven-Erik DreisigSven-Erik Dreisig ('51)Glostrup IC39.85
  
 SB
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Ralph HoelRalph Hoel ('55)Roar Atletik1.48
  
 PB
Kim AhlmannKim Ahlmann ('64)Greve Atletik1.40
  
 
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød1.35
  
 
M Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
Peter M. AdamsenPeter M. Adamsen KIF3.83
  
 
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta3.23
  
 
Mads LundMads Lund Sparta3.23
  
 
Alexander HaugebyAlexander Haugeby Sparta3.23
  
 PB
Aksel Øbakke LangeAksel Øbakke Lange ('02)Greve Atletik3.13
  
 PB
Allan KolbyeAllan Kolbye ('59)Amager AC2.73
  
 
M Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Emil IpsenEmil Ipsen ('99)BAK6.98
+0.1
  
 PB
Kasper AnderssonKasper Andersson ('97)Greve Atletik6.19
+2.0
  
 
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta6.05 w
+2.4
  
 
Alexander HaugebyAlexander Haugeby Sparta5.94
+0.8
  
 PB
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta5.93
+0.4
  
 
Asger ØsterbyAsger Østerby ('97)Greve Atletik5.67
+0.2
  
 
Mathias Skifter AndersenMathias Skifter Andersen ('99)DELTA5.66
+1.2
  
 PB
Frederik AnderssonFrederik Andersson ('01)Greve Atletik5.20
+0.8
  
 
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød4.64 w
+2.7
  
 
Knud Erik PedersenKnud Erik Pedersen ('60)FIF Hillerød4.61
+0.6
  
 
Johan VoigtJohan Voigt ('01)IK Olympia4.30
+1.8
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Christian GundersenChristian Gundersen ('99)Sparta11.05
  
 PB
M Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Carl C. ØsterbyCarl C. Østerby ('97)Greve Atletik12.75
  
 
Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)Sparta11.62
  
 
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jannick BaggeJannick Bagge ('94)KIF12.49
  
 
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta10.73
  
 PB
M Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Noah Borgen MorellNoah Borgen Morell ('04)IK Olympia17.79
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Martin IversenMartin Iversen ('56)Hvidovre AM41.25
  
 
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik37.12
  
 
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia36.15
  
 
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta29.49
  
 
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC27.18
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.5 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta50.59
  
 PB
Mads LundMads Lund Sparta46.81
  
 PB
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM42.42
  
 
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK33.83
  
 
Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)BAK33.62
  
 
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK29.09
  
 
M Diskoskast 1.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Frederik RiberFrederik Riber ('97)Køge Atletik43.88
  
 
Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98)Sparta34.20
  
 
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Andreas Riber ThordahlAndreas Riber Thordahl ('91)Køge Atletik48.66
  
 
Jannick BaggeJannick Bagge ('94)KIF35.45
  
 
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta31.71
  
 SB
M Vægtkast 5.44 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Finn AnkerstjerneFinn Ankerstjerne ('36)Glostrup IC14.06
  
 
M Vægtkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Knud HøyerKnud Høyer ('46)Greve Atletik14.54
  
 
M Vægtkast 11.34 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta20.32
  
 PB
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM18.61
  
 PB
Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia17.23
  
 PB
Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)BAK15.64
  
 
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK15.15
  
 
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK14.37
  
 
M Vægtkast 15.89 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Jan CordiusJan Cordius ('66)Sparta15.73
  
 SB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta10.21
  
 
M Hammerkast 4.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia49.83
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Noah Borgen MorellNoah Borgen Morell ('04)IK Olympia19.63
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 5.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM61.21
  
 
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK54.93
  
 
Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)BAK54.13
  
 
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK53.84
  
 
Mathias Aastrup JørgensenMathias Aastrup Jørgensen ('99)IK Olympia52.34
  
 PB
M Hammerkast 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Martin SkaaningMartin Skaaning ('98)IK Olympia36.63
  
 
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta34.39
  
 SB
M Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Noah Borgen MorellNoah Borgen Morell ('04)IK Olympia25.36
  
 
M Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta44.19
  
 
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia42.55
  
 
Victor ChabertVictor Chabert ('02)Greve Atletik27.90
  
 PB
M Spydkast 700 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)BAK46.42
  
 
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM46.19
  
 
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK43.80
  
 PB
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK33.54
  
 
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Jannick BaggeJannick Bagge ('94)KIF56.12
  
 PB
Michael NielsenMichael Nielsen ('66)BAK51.10
  
 
Steffen SjørslevSteffen Sjørslev ('97)Greve Atletik51.01
  
 
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta49.74
  
 PB
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta42.54
  
 
M Kaste 5-kamp    

Finale A

Finale
René NyboRené Nybo ('61)Sparta2392
  
 SB
 
34,3910,7331,7142,5410,21
M Kaste 5-kamp D17    

Finale A

Finale
Hans BarrettHans Barrett ('99)Esbjerg AM3793
  
 PB
Stefan LehnertStefan Lehnert ('99)BAK3264
  
 
Mathias Peter KveiborgMathias Peter Kveiborg BAK3068
  
 PB
Rasmus JensenRasmus Jensen ('99)BAK2904
  
 
M Kaste 5-kamp D13    

Finale A

Finale
Noah Borgen MorellNoah Borgen Morell ('04)IK Olympia1229
  
 
M Kaste 5-kamp D15    

Finale A

Finale
Dren MeriDren Meri ('02)IK Olympia2343
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.1
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Frederiksberg IF12.53
  
 
Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM12.59
  
 
Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95)Hvidovre AM12.62
  
 
Camilla F. R. NissenCamilla F. R. Nissen ('90)Frederiksberg IF12.64
  
 
Olivia TuokilaOlivia Tuokila Sparta / FIN12.93
  
 
Olivia TuokilaOlivia Tuokila Sparta / FIN12.96
  
 
Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta13.14
  
 
Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta13.73
  
 PB
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF13.79
  
 
Marie Paule DahiMarie Paule Dahi ('01)Sparta13.86
  
 
Freja K. MadsenFreja K. Madsen ('02)BAK13.89
  
 
Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DELTA13.89
  
 
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF13.93
  
 
Cecilie Gedsø FærgeCecilie Gedsø Færge ('03)Sparta13.95
  
 SB
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik14.46
  
 
Liva Johanne VilhelmsenLiva Johanne Vilhelmsen ('02)Sparta14.50
  
 
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik14.53
  
 
Augusta E. BentsenAugusta E. Bentsen ('03)IK Olympia14.68
  
 PB
Marie Kaare NordstrømMarie Kaare Nordstrøm ('03)BAK14.93
  
 
Laura ZilstorffLaura Zilstorff ('02)Sparta15.09
  
 PB
Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia16.03
  
 PB
Matilde AndersenMatilde Andersen ('04)Greve Atletik16.46
  
 PB
Sigrid FogSigrid Fog ('04)Herlev Atletik16.54
  
 PB
K 5000 m    

Finale A

Finale
Nanna Krogh HansenNanna Krogh Hansen ('88)Greve Atletik21:24.09
  
 PB
K 200m Hurdles    
Vind: -0.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: -0.1
Ida Boe RasmussenIda Boe Rasmussen ('03)Greve Atletik31.63
  
 PB
Josefine Skifter AndersenJosefine Skifter Andersen ('03)DELTA33.18
  
 PB
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik34.65
  
 PB
K Stangspring    

Finale A

Finale
1Cathrine LarsåsenCathrine Larsåsen ('86)Sparta / NOR3.93
  
 
Caroline RannersCaroline Ranners ('95)Sparta3.53
  
 
Anne Sofie Hyldtoft OlsenAnne Sofie Hyldtoft Olsen ('94)KIF3.33
  
 
Ida Lønne JespersenIda Lønne Jespersen BAK3.13
  
 
Freyja Sveinsdóttir AnderbergFreyja Sveinsdóttir Anderberg ('93)Amager AC3.13
  
 
Maria Pico KjeldsenMaria Pico Kjeldsen Greve Atletik2.93
  
 
Selma StaunSelma Staun Sparta2.93
  
 SB
Emma Giovanna VitaleEmma Giovanna Vitale ('93)Aarhus 19002.73
  
 PB
Rebecca SpiegelhauerRebecca Spiegelhauer ('02)BAK2.63
  
 
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta5.05
+1.6
  
 
Marie Paule DahiMarie Paule Dahi ('01)Sparta4.88
0.0
  
 
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF4.74
+2.0
  
 
Ellen LawaetzEllen Lawaetz ('02)Sparta4.72
+1.3
  
 
Maria Pico KjeldsenMaria Pico Kjeldsen Greve Atletik4.57
0.0
  
 PB
Sofie SkovgaardSofie Skovgaard ('93)Greve Atletik4.29 w
+2.1
  
 
Sofie SkovgaardSofie Skovgaard ('93)Greve Atletik4.25
0.0
  
 
Liva Johanne VilhelmsenLiva Johanne Vilhelmsen ('02)Sparta4.14
+0.7
  
 
K Kuglestød 2.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia10.34
  
 
Augusta E. BentsenAugusta E. Bentsen ('03)IK Olympia10.17
  
 
Caroline VammenCaroline Vammen ('04)BAK9.63
  
 PB
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik9.04
  
 PB
Matilde AndersenMatilde Andersen ('04)Greve Atletik6.70
  
 =PB
K Kuglestød 3.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM13.71
  
 
Katrine Koch JacobsenKatrine Koch Jacobsen ('99)Sparta12.87
  
 SB
Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta12.68
  
 
Amalie Pfeiffer NissenAmalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)Sparta11.49
  
 
Amalie Molander PedersenAmalie Molander Pedersen Frederiksberg IF11.18
  
 
Dorte RamlovDorte Ramlov ('60)FIF Hillerød9.83
  
 
Laura ZilstorffLaura Zilstorff ('02)Sparta9.33
  
 
Caroline BrathCaroline Brath BAK8.64
  
 
Inge FaldagerInge Faldager ('48)Hvidovre AM8.45
  
 
K Diskoskast 0.75 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Amalie Pfeiffer NissenAmalie Pfeiffer Nissen ('01)Sparta33.71
  
 
Laura ZilstorffLaura Zilstorff ('02)Sparta30.05
  
 PB
Annemarie ØstergaardAnnemarie Østergaard ('03)BAC25.28
  
 
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
Tenna Riber ThordahlTenna Riber Thordahl ('95)Køge Atletik39.89
  
 
Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM39.41
  
 
Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen Hvidovre AM36.27
  
 PB
Ane RiberAne Riber ('99)Køge Atletik35.97
  
 
Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta22.03
  
 PB
Caroline BrathCaroline Brath BAK20.84
  
 PB
K Spydkast 400 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Søs SühlerSøs Sühler ('04)IK Olympia32.05
  
 
Rie OreskovRie Oreskov ('03)Frederiksberg IF23.52
  
 
Louise Høkilde WassmannLouise Høkilde Wassmann ('03)Greve Atletik21.93
  
 PB
K Spydkast 500 gram    

Finale A

Finale
Liv CantbyLiv Cantby ('99)Korsør AM44.11
  
 
Anna Øbakke LangeAnna Øbakke Lange ('99)Sparta37.52
  
 
Jasmin Boe RasmussenJasmin Boe Rasmussen Greve Atletik32.51
  
 PB
Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)Hvidovre AM28.39
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020