D19 100 m | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finale 1 Vind: -0.9 | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Matúš Opavský Matúš Opavský ('99) | 99 | SVK | 11.20 | 1 | ||||
2 | Roy Hasid Roy Hasid ('98) | 98 | ISR | 11.32 | PB | 4 | |||
3 | Alan Ramdedovic Alan Ramdedovic ('99) | 99 | MNE | 11.68 | PB | 8 | |||
Finale 2 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Bryan Pronk Bryan Pronk ('99) | 99 | NED | 11.25 | SB | 2 | |||
2 | Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 11.28 | 3 | ||||
3 | Panayiótis Karoúsos Panayiótis Karoúsos ('98) | 98 | GRE | 11.33 | 6 | ||||
4 | Kamil Wilczek Kamil Wilczek ('98) | 98 | CZE | 11.64 | PB | 7 | |||
5 | Luke Ring Luke Ring ('98) | 98 | IRL | 11.78 | SB | 9 | |||
Finale 3 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Aljoša Skok Aljoša Skok | 00 | SLO | 11.32 | 5 | ||||
D19 100 m extra Vind: -0.9 Finale A Finale | Vind: -0.9 | ||||||||
1 | Alen Nuhanovič Alen Nuhanovič ('97) | 97 | SLO | 11.41 | |||||
2 | Emil FrændeEmil Frænde | 00 | DEN | 11.44 | |||||
3 | Sofus Rasmus ClausenSofus Rasmus Clausen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 11.78 | SB | 8 | |||
4 | Panayiotis Lykouris Panayiotis Lykouris | 00 | GRE | 12.22 | PB | ||||
5 | Kristof Szabo Kristof Szabo | 00 | SVK | 12.60 | PB | ||||
6 | Alexios Spiliotopoulos Alexios Spiliotopoulos ('99) | 99 | GRE | 12.76 | PB | ||||
7 | Robert Šmida Robert Šmida ('99) | 99 | SVK | 12.91 | PB | ||||
D19 200 m | |||||||||
Finale 1 Vind: +0.6 | Vind: +0.6 | ||||||||
1 | Žiga Kopač Žiga Kopač ('99) | 99 | SLO | 22.44 | PB | 4 | |||
2 | Milan Nikolic Milan Nikolic ('97) | 97 | MNE | 22.71 | PB | 5 | |||
3 | Anton Turanyi Anton Turanyi ('99) | 99 | SVK | 23.12 | PB | 7 | |||
4 | Yeoryios Moschos Yeoryios Moschos ('97) | 97 | GRE | 24.10 | PB | 8 | |||
Finale 2 Vind: +0.3 | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||
1 | Eran Siboni Eran Siboni ('97) | 97 | ISR | 22.13 | 1 | ||||
2 | Bryan Pronk Bryan Pronk ('99) | 99 | NED | 22.40 | SB | 2 | |||
3 | Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 22.43 | 3 | ||||
4 | Kamil Wilczek Kamil Wilczek ('98) | 98 | CZE | 23.10 | PB | 6 | |||
5 | Adam Buckley Adam Buckley ('98) | 98 | IRL | 24.23 | PB | 9 | |||
D19 400 m | |||||||||
Finale 1 | |||||||||
1 | Lovro Mesec Košir Lovro Mesec Košir ('99) | 99 | SLO | 49.38 | 2 | ||||
2 | Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 49.40 | PB | 3 | |||
3 | Lukáš Koreň Lukáš Koreň ('99) | 99 | SVK | 51.39 | PB | 6 | |||
4 | Florián-Marián Stefán Florián-Marián Stefán ('99) | 99 | ROU | 51.65 | PB | 8 | |||
Finale 2 | |||||||||
1 | Eran Siboni Eran Siboni ('97) | 97 | ISR | 48.98 | PB | 1 | |||
2 | Ondřej Lampa Ondřej Lampa ('99) | 99 | CZE | 50.24 | PB | 4 | |||
3 | Milan Nikolic Milan Nikolic ('97) | 97 | MNE | 50.63 | PB | 5 | |||
4 | Sean O'Callaghan Sean O'Callaghan ('98) | 98 | IRL | 51.64 | 7 | ||||
5 | Milan Le Bruin Milan Le Bruin | 00 | NED | 52.95 | PB | 9 | |||
D19 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | William DevantierWilliam Devantier | 00 | DEN | 1:57.96 | |||||
2 | Matt Murnane Matt Murnane ('98) | 98 | IRL | 1:59.10 | |||||
3 | Filip Furiš Filip Furiš ('97) | 97 | CZE | 2:01.02 | PB | ||||
4 | Timotej Rozman Timotej Rozman ('99) | 99 | SLO | 2:02.40 | SB | ||||
5 | Tidhar Weiss Tidhar Weiss ('98) | 98 | ISR | 2:03.54 | PB | ||||
6 | Nikolaos Hafis Nikolaos Hafis ('98) | 98 | GRE | 2:04.12 | PB | ||||
7 | Victor van der Wel Victor van der Wel ('99) | 99 | NED | 2:04.17 | PB | ||||
8 | Danijel Maljevic Danijel Maljevic ('99) | 99 | MNE | 2:04.86 | PB | ||||
9 | Adam Krchňavý Adam Krchňavý ('98) | 98 | SVK | 2:06.06 | SB | ||||
D19 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 4:01.58 | |||||
2 | Charlie O'Donovan Charlie O'Donovan ('99) | 99 | IRL | 4:07.72 | |||||
3 | Miroslav Borovka Miroslav Borovka ('98) | 98 | SVK | 4:10.48 | PB | ||||
4 | Vít Palzer Vít Palzer ('97) | 97 | CZE | 4:13.08 | PB | ||||
5 | Max Polak Max Polak | 00 | NED | 4:19.14 | PB | ||||
6 | Yehonatan Haim Yehonatan Haim | 00 | ISR | 4:21.26 | PB | ||||
7 | Cene Rakušček Cene Rakušček ('97) | 97 | SLO | 4:38.66 | PB | ||||
8 | Alexandros Kosmidis Alexandros Kosmidis ('98) | 98 | GRE | 4:41.07 | PB | ||||
9 | Ognjen Barac Ognjen Barac | 00 | MNE | 5:00.45 | PB | ||||
D19 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Omer Ramon Omer Ramon ('97) | 97 | ISR | 8:54.38 | PB | ||||
2 | Luke Horgan Luke Horgan ('97) | 97 | IRL | 8:57.47 | SB | ||||
3 | Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99) | 99 | DEN | 9:15.46 | |||||
4 | Thaem Mous Thaem Mous ('97) | 97 | NED | 9:28.16 | PB | ||||
5 | Jure Kropivšek Jure Kropivšek ('99) | 99 | SLO | 9:36.02 | PB | ||||
6 | David Wittek David Wittek ('98) | 98 | CZE | 9:37.30 | PB | ||||
7 | Patrik Borovka Patrik Borovka ('99) | 99 | SVK | 9:45.82 | PB | ||||
8 | Dragan Stojanovic Dragan Stojanovic ('99) | 99 | MNE | 13:25.77 | PB | ||||
D19 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Achraf Boutkabout Achraf Boutkabout ('98) | 98 | NED | 9:53.12 | PB | ||||
2 | Yehonatan Naamad Yehonatan Naamad ('98) | 98 | ISR | 9:58.25 | PB | ||||
3 | David Fox David Fox ('80) | 80 | BEL | 10:28.84 | PB | ||||
4 | Morten BachMorten Bach | 00 | DEN | 10:44.37 | PB | ||||
5 | Patrik Slaný Patrik Slaný ('99) | 99 | CZE | 10:53.58 | PB | ||||
6 | Ziga Groznik Ziga Groznik ('99) | 99 | SLO | 11:07.90 | PB | ||||
7 | Adrián Petrina Adrián Petrina ('98) | 98 | SVK | 11:10.96 | PB | ||||
8 | Vlado Durovic Vlado Durovic | 00 | MNE | 11:36.73 | PB | ||||
9 | Yeoryios Sevastakis Yeoryios Sevastakis ('98) | 98 | GRE | 11:48.85 | PB | ||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm | |||||||||
Finale 1 Vind: -0.2 | Vind: -0.2 | ||||||||
1 | Jack Murphy Jack Murphy ('98) | 98 | IRL | 15.27 | 5 | ||||
2 | Adam Smolka Adam Smolka ('98) | 98 | CZE | 15.29 | PB | 6 | |||
3 | Mads LundMads Lund | 00 | DEN | 15.52 | PB | 7 | |||
4 | Evaggelos Kontos Evaggelos Kontos | 00 | GRE | 17.66 | PB | 9 | |||
Finale 2 Vind: -0.5 | Vind: -0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Ivan Khadatovych Ivan Khadatovych ('97) | 97 | BLR | 14.43 | 1 | ||||
2 | Matus Melus Matus Melus ('98) | 98 | SVK | 14.70 | 2 | ||||
3 | Yslain Verwaal Yslain Verwaal ('99) | 99 | NED | 14.73 | PB | 3 | |||
4 | Filip Jakob Demšar Filip Jakob Demšar | 00 | SLO | 14.84 | PB | 4 | |||
5 | Edin Beganovic Edin Beganovic ('99) | 99 | MNE | 17.37 | PB | 8 | |||
D19 400 m hæk | |||||||||
Finale 1 | |||||||||
1 | Ramsey Angela Ramsey Angela ('99) | 99 | NED | 53.92 | PB | 1 | |||
2 | Adam Smolka Adam Smolka ('98) | 98 | CZE | 55.33 | PB | 2 | |||
3 | Daniel O'Mahony Daniel O'Mahony ('97) | 97 | IRL | 59.32 | SB | 6 | |||
4 | Omri Shiff Omri Shiff | 00 | ISR | 1:03.45 | PB | 8 | |||
Finale 2 | |||||||||
1 | Grega Medvešek Grega Medvešek ('97) | 97 | SLO | 55.62 | PB | 3 | |||
2 | Jacob HvorupJacob Hvorup ('99) | 99 | DEN | 56.56 | PB | 4 | |||
3 | Maroš Varga Maroš Varga ('98) | 98 | SVK | 58.64 | PB | 5 | |||
4 | Luidji Mazreku Luidji Mazreku ('99) | 99 | MNE | 59.83 | PB | 7 | |||
5 | Simos Vlassis Simos Vlassis ('99) | 99 | GRE | 1:05.72 | PB | 9 | |||
D19 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Rafael Raap Rafael Raap ('99) | 99 | NED | 2.06 | PB | ||||
2 | Theódoros Alexiádis Theódoros Alexiádis ('98) | 98 | GRE | 2.03 | |||||
3 | Axel Luxa Axel Luxa ('97) | 97 | SLO | 2.00 | |||||
4 | Ishay Ifraimov Ishay Ifraimov ('97) | 97 | ISR | 1.90 | PB | ||||
5 | Mads LundMads Lund | 00 | DEN | 1.90 | PB | ||||
6 | Matúš Králik Matúš Králik ('99) | 99 | SVK | 1.85 | |||||
7 | Jonáš Kolašín Jonáš Kolašín ('99) | 99 | CZE | 1.85 | PB | ||||
8 | Jovan Pejovic Jovan Pejovic | 00 | MNE | 1.80 | PB | ||||
9 | Jack Murphy Jack Murphy ('98) | 98 | IRL | 1.70 | SB | ||||
D19 Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Daan Spiljard Daan Spiljard | 00 | NED | 4.30 | PB | ||||
2 | Jiří Kadla Jiří Kadla ('97) | 97 | CZE | 4.15 | PB | ||||
2 | Aske Valdemar PetersenAske Valdemar Petersen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 4.15 | |||||
4 | Domen Maj Sadić Domen Maj Sadić ('99) | 99 | SLO | 3.85 | PB | ||||
5 | Ilay Madmon Ilay Madmon | 00 | ISR | 3.40 | PB | ||||
6 | Dominik Fronc Dominik Fronc | 00 | SVK | 2.95 | PB | ||||
7 | Des Kelleher Des Kelleher ('98) | 98 | IRL | 2.80 | PB | ||||
Ajdin Kalamperovic Ajdin Kalamperovic ('98) | 98 | MNE | NH | ||||||
D19 Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97) | 97 | DEN | 7.18 | +0.2 | ||||
2 | Rafael Raap Rafael Raap ('99) | 99 | NED | 6.95 | +0.5 | PB | |||
3 | Peter Podgoršek Peter Podgoršek | 00 | SLO | 6.60 | +1.0 | PB | |||
4 | Jakub Mecner Jakub Mecner | 00 | CZE | 6.15 | -0.2 | PB | |||
5 | Aléxandros Néli Aléxandros Néli ('99) | 99 | ALB | 6.05 | -0.7 | PB | |||
6 | Matúš Opavský Matúš Opavský ('99) | 99 | SVK | 6.01 | +1.0 | PB | |||
7 | Amir Alon Itshak Amir Alon Itshak | 00 | ISR | 5.97 | -0.3 | PB | |||
8 | Edin Beganovic Edin Beganovic ('99) | 99 | MNE | 5.88 | -0.1 | PB | |||
9 | Adam Buckley Adam Buckley ('98) | 98 | IRL | 5.44 | -0.3 | PB | |||
D19 Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Dimitrios Afthinos Dimitrios Afthinos | 00 | GRE | 13.98 | -0.1 | PB | |||
2 | Sergio van der Meide Sergio van der Meide ('99) | 99 | NED | 13.77 | -0.4 | PB | |||
3 | Joshua Fine Joshua Fine ('98) | 98 | ISR | 13.65 | +0.5 | PB | |||
4 | Peter Podgoršek Peter Podgoršek | 00 | SLO | 13.58 | +0.3 | PB | |||
5 | Gustav Lundholm NielsenGustav Lundholm Nielsen ('98) | 98 | DEN | 13.46 | -0.8 | PB | |||
6 | Matúš Králik Matúš Králik ('99) | 99 | SVK | 12.00 | -0.4 | PB | |||
7 | Ajdin Kalamperovic Ajdin Kalamperovic ('98) | 98 | MNE | 11.81 | -0.4 | PB | |||
8 | Des Kelleher Des Kelleher ('98) | 98 | IRL | 11.64 | +0.2 | PB | |||
9 | Denis Kukelka Denis Kukelka ('99) | 99 | CZE | 11.57 | -0.7 | PB | |||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Marijn Van Den Born Marijn Van Den Born ('97) | 97 | NED | 16.74 | |||||
2 | Bozo Cobeljic Bozo Cobeljic ('97) | 97 | MNE | 14.62 | SB | ||||
3 | Patrik Bučko Patrik Bučko ('98) | 98 | SVK | 13.91 | |||||
4 | Alexander HaugebyAlexander Haugeby | 00 | DEN | 12.76 | PB | ||||
5 | Bartolomiej Halkiewicz Bartolomiej Halkiewicz ('99) | 99 | POL | 11.60 | PB | ||||
6 | Jaka Grünfeld Jaka Grünfeld ('98) | 98 | SLO | 10.85 | SB | ||||
7 | Marinos Adamopoulos Marinos Adamopoulos | 00 | GRE | 9.85 | PB | ||||
8 | Rami Twil Rami Twil | 00 | ISR | 9.75 | PB | ||||
9 | Padraig O'Callaghan Padraig O'Callaghan | 00 | IRL | 9.53 | PB | ||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Shaquille Emanuelson Shaquille Emanuelson | 00 | NED | 48.87 | PB | ||||
2 | Bozo Cobeljic Bozo Cobeljic ('97) | 97 | MNE | 46.67 | PB | ||||
3 | Bartolomiej Halkiewicz Bartolomiej Halkiewicz ('99) | 99 | POL | 39.55 | PB | ||||
4 | Jaka Grünfeld Jaka Grünfeld ('98) | 98 | SLO | 38.04 | PB | ||||
5 | Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98) | 98 | DEN | 37.21 | |||||
6 | Patrik Bučko Patrik Bučko ('98) | 98 | SVK | 36.79 | PB | ||||
7 | Andre Christie Andre Christie ('98) | 98 | IRL | 25.38 | PB | ||||
8 | Yan Maiseyenka Yan Maiseyenka ('98) | 98 | BLR | 24.78 | PB | ||||
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Yan Maiseyenka Yan Maiseyenka ('98) | 98 | BLR | 64.62 | |||||
2 | August Nabe HallbergAugust Nabe Hallberg ('98) | 98 | EST | 48.70 | |||||
3 | Andre Christie Andre Christie ('98) | 98 | IRL | 48.28 | PB | ||||
4 | Quinten van der Veer Quinten van der Veer ('99) | 99 | NED | 41.67 | PB | ||||
5 | Alen Beganovic Alen Beganovic ('97) | 97 | MNE | 36.53 | SB | ||||
6 | Daniel Král Daniel Král ('98) | 98 | CZE | 30.46 | PB | ||||
7 | Nejc Grdadolnik Nejc Grdadolnik ('99) | 99 | SLO | 23.84 | PB | ||||
8 | Adrián Petrina Adrián Petrina ('98) | 98 | SVK | 17.95 | PB | ||||
D19 Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jiří Kadla Jiří Kadla ('97) | 97 | CZE | 52.86 | PB | ||||
2 | Elmar Koster Elmar Koster ('98) | 98 | NED | 51.39 | PB | ||||
3 | Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98) | 98 | DEN | 49.83 | |||||
4 | Nejc Grdadolnik Nejc Grdadolnik ('99) | 99 | SLO | 46.09 | PB | ||||
5 | Rami Twil Rami Twil | 00 | ISR | 45.19 | PB | ||||
6 | Panayiotis Konstantinou Panayiotis Konstantinou ('99) | 99 | GRE | 41.29 | PB | ||||
7 | Stephen O'Callaghan Stephen O'Callaghan ('98) | 98 | IRL | 40.77 | |||||
8 | Dominik Fronc Dominik Fronc | 00 | SVK | 40.46 | PB | ||||
9 | Alen Beganovic Alen Beganovic ('97) | 97 | MNE | 39.81 | SB | ||||
D19 4 x 100 m stafet | |||||||||
Finale 1 | |||||||||
1 | PAC PAC | NED | 43.08 | 3 | |||||
Bryan Pronk, Rafael Raap, Sergio van der Meide, Ramsey Angela | |||||||||
2 | Hapoel Leader Jerusalem Hapoel Leader Jerusalem | ISR | 43.50 | 4 | |||||
Noam Zvi, Eran Siboni, Amir Alon Itshak, Roy Hasid | |||||||||
3 | Leevale AC Leevale AC | IRL | 44.73 | 7 | |||||
Luke Ring, Adam Buckley, Sean O'Callaghan, Jack Murphy | |||||||||
4 | Mornar-Bar Mornar-Bar | MNE | 44.74 | 8 | |||||
Ognjen Lutovac, Alan Ramdedovic, Luidji Mazreku, Milan Nikolic | |||||||||
Finale 2 | |||||||||
1 | AD Mass Ljubljana AD Mass Ljubljana | SLO | 42.69 | 1 | |||||
Filip Jakob Demšar, Alen Nuhanovič, Peter Podgoršek, Žiga Kopač | |||||||||
2 | Sparta AM Sparta AM | 42.69 | 2 | ||||||
Nicolai Lind Andersen, Gustav Lundholm Nielsen, Sebastian Ree Pedersen, Emil Frænde | |||||||||
3 | Kifissia Athletic Club Kifissia Athletic Club | GRE | 43.67 | 5 | |||||
Dimitrios Bardis, Emmanouil Syggelakis, Florián-Marián Stefán, Panayiótis Karoúsos | |||||||||
4 | SK SOG Nitra SK SOG Nitra | SVK | 44.03 | 6 | |||||
Matúš Opavský, Lukáš Koreň, Matus Melus, Anton Turanyi | |||||||||
TJ Sokol Opava TJ Sokol Opava | CZE | DNF | |||||||
Ondřej Lampa, Jiří Kadla, Filip Kaštovský, Otakar Záruba | |||||||||
D19 4 x 400 m stafet | |||||||||
Finale 1 | |||||||||
1 | Leevale AC Leevale AC | IRL | 3:29.72 | 4 | |||||
Sean O'Callaghan, Matt Murnane, Daniel O'Mahony, Conor O'Driscoll | |||||||||
2 | SK SOG Nitra SK SOG Nitra | SVK | 3:29.76 | 5 | |||||
Anton Turanyi, Adam Krchňavý, Miroslav Borovka, Lukáš Koreň | |||||||||
3 | Hapoel Leader Jerusalem Hapoel Leader Jerusalem | ISR | 3:29.97 | 6 | |||||
Noam Zvi, Ivan Khadatovych, Ron Azulai, Joshua Fine | |||||||||
4 | Mornar-Bar Mornar-Bar | MNE | 3:39.23 | 9 | |||||
Ognjen Lutovac, Alan Ramdedovic, Luidji Mazreku, Danijel Maljevic | |||||||||
Finale 2 | |||||||||
1 | TJ Sokol Opava TJ Sokol Opava | CZE | 3:22.44 | 1 | |||||
Kamil Wilczek, Adam Smolka, Filip Kaštovský, Ondřej Lampa | |||||||||
2 | AD Mass Ljubljana AD Mass Ljubljana | SLO | 3:22.91 | 2 | |||||
Grega Medvešek, Cene Rakušček, Armin Hamzić, Lovro Mesec Košir | |||||||||
3 | Sparta AM Sparta AM | 3:28.44 | 3 | ||||||
Jacob Hvorup, William Devantier, Mads Lund, Andreas Holst Lindgreen | |||||||||
4 | Kifissia Athletic Club Kifissia Athletic Club | GRE | 3:33.50 | 7 | |||||
Orfeas Panayiotopuolos, Alexandros Kosmidis, Panayiótis Karoúsos, Nikolaos Hafis | |||||||||
5 | PAC PAC | NED | 3:36.17 | 8 | |||||
Milan Le Bruin, Victor van der Wel, Ramsey Angela, Marien van der Niet | |||||||||
P19 100 m Vind: +1.4 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.4 | ||||||||
1 | Ara Freeman Ara Freeman ('98) | 98 | IRL | 12.50 | |||||
2 | Joana Carlos Joana Carlos ('99) | 99 | POR | 12.70 | |||||
3 | Tea Podbevšek Tea Podbevšek ('98) | 98 | SLO | 12.74 | |||||
4 | Alisa Aalto Alisa Aalto ('99) | 99 | FIN | 12.77 | PB | ||||
5 | Pärl Eelma Pärl Eelma ('98) | 98 | EST | 12.78 | |||||
6 | Anna Vlčková Anna Vlčková ('98) | 98 | SVK | 12.86 | PB | ||||
7 | Aiste Unskinaite Aiste Unskinaite ('98) | 98 | LTU | 13.33 | PB | ||||
P19 100 m extra Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Deimantė Bedalytė Deimantė Bedalytė | 00 | LTU | 13.24 | PB | ||||
2 | Klara Zakšek Klara Zakšek | 00 | SLO | 13.48 | PB | ||||
3 | Valda Busmaite Valda Busmaite ('99) | 99 | LTU | 13.82 | PB | ||||
4 | Natália Popelková Natália Popelková ('98) | 98 | SVK | 14.31 | PB | ||||
P19 200 m Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.5 | ||||||||
1 | Alana Ryan Alana Ryan | 00 | IRL | 25.66 | SB | ||||
2 | Tea Podbevšek Tea Podbevšek ('98) | 98 | SLO | 25.79 | |||||
3 | Anna Vlčková Anna Vlčková ('98) | 98 | SVK | 26.10 | PB | ||||
4 | Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto | 00 | FIN | 26.49 | PB | ||||
5 | Joana Carlos Joana Carlos ('99) | 99 | POR | 26.74 | PB | ||||
6 | Akvile Jonauskyte Akvile Jonauskyte | 00 | LTU | 26.78 | PB | ||||
7 | Liina Edvand Liina Edvand ('98) | 98 | EST | 28.34 | |||||
P19 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Erika Krūminaitė Erika Krūminaitė ('98) | 98 | LTU | 56.70 | |||||
2 | Emma Zapletalová Emma Zapletalová | 00 | SVK | 57.05 | |||||
3 | Vladyslava Tukhay Vladyslava Tukhay ('99) | 99 | UKR | 58.22 | PB | ||||
4 | Pärl Eelma Pärl Eelma ('98) | 98 | EST | 58.27 | |||||
5 | Laura Cordeiro Laura Cordeiro ('97) | 97 | POR | 58.65 | PB | ||||
6 | Alisa Aalto Alisa Aalto ('99) | 99 | FIN | 59.86 | |||||
7 | Alannah O'Carroll Alannah O'Carroll ('99) | 99 | IRL | 1:03.03 | |||||
P19 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Jemina Forss Jemina Forss | 00 | FIN | 2:14.68 | |||||
2 | Monika Šaltenytė Monika Šaltenytė | 00 | LTU | 2:15.04 | SB | ||||
3 | Klara Rozman Klara Rozman | 00 | SLO | 2:20.43 | PB | ||||
4 | Daria O'Konnel-Bronin Daria O'Konnel-Bronin ('97) | 97 | EST | 2:23.61 | |||||
5 | Katie Conroy Katie Conroy ('97) | 97 | IRL | 2:27.80 | |||||
6 | Romana Ondrušová Romana Ondrušová ('99) | 99 | SVK | 2:33.80 | PB | ||||
7 | Daria Melnyk Daria Melnyk | 00 | UKR | 2:37.65 | PB | ||||
P19 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Eglė Morenaitė Eglė Morenaitė ('97) | 97 | LTU | 4:44.22 | |||||
2 | Aino Sikkinen Aino Sikkinen | 00 | FIN | 5:04.17 | PB | ||||
3 | Urška Krašovec Urška Krašovec | 00 | SLO | 5:07.46 | PB | ||||
4 | Marie-Elisabeth Martinson Marie-Elisabeth Martinson | 00 | EST | 5:10.76 | |||||
5 | Juliana Kopecká Juliana Kopecká ('99) | 99 | SVK | 5:31.87 | PB | ||||
6 | Daniela Pereira Daniela Pereira ('99) | 99 | POR | 6:16.72 | PB | ||||
7 | Rachel Casey Rachel Casey | 00 | IRL | 6:27.86 | PB | ||||
P19 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Kamilė Vaidžiulytė Kamilė Vaidžiulytė ('98) | 98 | LTU | 10:19.72 | SB | ||||
2 | Katarina Mydliková Katarina Mydliková ('97) | 97 | SVK | 11:16.81 | PB | ||||
3 | Kiia Keinonen Kiia Keinonen | 00 | FIN | 12:05.13 | PB | ||||
4 | Susan McParland Susan McParland ('99) | 99 | IRL | 12:07.09 | PB | ||||
5 | Kaja Lovšin Kaja Lovšin ('97) | 97 | SLO | 12:23.03 | SB | ||||
6 | Marilin Moor Marilin Moor ('99) | 99 | EST | 13:19.54 | =PB | ||||
7 | Andreia Carreira Andreia Carreira ('99) | 99 | POR | 14:09.62 | PB | ||||
P19 3000 m forh. Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Violeta KuldaiteVioleta Kuldaite ('98) | 98 | LTU | 12:19.27 | PB | ||||
2 | Ela Tekavec Ela Tekavec | 00 | SLO | 12:27.64 | |||||
3 | Beatriz Francisco Beatriz Francisco | 00 | POR | 12:46.26 | PB | ||||
4 | Ivana Bitarová Ivana Bitarová ('98) | 98 | SVK | 12:56.44 | PB | ||||
5 | Maarit Kuhmonen Maarit Kuhmonen ('99) | 99 | FIN | 13:10.30 | PB | ||||
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +0.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.1 | ||||||||
1 | Simona Takácsová Simona Takácsová ('98) | 98 | SVK | 14.79 | |||||
2 | Nika Okorn Nika Okorn ('97) | 97 | SLO | 14.80 | PB | ||||
3 | Juliana Brites Juliana Brites | 00 | POR | 16.17 | PB | ||||
4 | Rūta Okulič-Kazarinaitė Rūta Okulič-Kazarinaitė ('99) | 99 | LTU | 16.20 | PB | ||||
5 | Suzy Anett Aavik Suzy Anett Aavik ('98) | 98 | EST | 16.29 | |||||
6 | Olivia Mäkinen Olivia Mäkinen | 00 | FIN | 16.42 | PB | ||||
7 | Cliodhna O'Connor Cliodhna O'Connor ('98) | 98 | IRL | 16.74 | PB | ||||
P19 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Vika Rutar Vika Rutar ('97) | 97 | SLO | 1:03.32 | |||||
2 | Nikola Kováčiková Nikola Kováčiková ('99) | 99 | SVK | 1:04.00 | |||||
3 | Daria O'Konnel-Bronin Daria O'Konnel-Bronin ('97) | 97 | EST | 1:05.63 | |||||
4 | Rūta Okulič-Kazarinaitė Rūta Okulič-Kazarinaitė ('99) | 99 | LTU | 1:05.99 | |||||
5 | Kiia Keinonen Kiia Keinonen | 00 | FIN | 1:06.00 | PB | ||||
6 | Cliodhna O'Connor Cliodhna O'Connor ('98) | 98 | IRL | 1:06.91 | |||||
7 | Alina Humenyuk Alina Humenyuk | 00 | POR | 1:16.97 | PB | ||||
P19 Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Gintare Tirevičiūtė Gintare Tirevičiūtė | 00 | LTU | 1.65 | |||||
2 | Lia Apostolovski Lia Apostolovski | 00 | SLO | 1.65 | |||||
3 | Oona Hietala Oona Hietala | 00 | FIN | 1.60 | PB | ||||
4 | Ege Teili Oja Ege Teili Oja | 00 | EST | 1.60 | |||||
5 | Denisa Kotúčková Denisa Kotúčková ('99) | 99 | SVK | 1.50 | SB | ||||
6 | Sonia Machado Sonia Machado ('98) | 98 | POR | 1.50 | PB | ||||
7 | Rosa Kirwan Rosa Kirwan ('98) | 98 | IRL | 1.40 | SB | ||||
P19 Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Pinja Koivumäki Pinja Koivumäki ('98) | 98 | FIN | 3.50 | |||||
2 | Suzy Anett Aavik Suzy Anett Aavik ('98) | 98 | EST | 2.70 | SB | ||||
3 | Sara Mota Sara Mota ('97) | 97 | POR | 2.55 | SB | ||||
4 | Maja Katarina Mulec Maja Katarina Mulec | 00 | SLO | 2.40 | PB | ||||
5 | Ema Čiffaryová Ema Čiffaryová ('98) | 98 | SVK | 2.25 | PB | ||||
6 | Alannah O'Carroll Alannah O'Carroll ('99) | 99 | IRL | 1.95 | PB | ||||
P19 Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Olivia Mäkinen Olivia Mäkinen | 00 | FIN | 5.63 | -1.0 | ||||
2 | Natália Lehocká Natália Lehocká | 00 | SVK | 5.43 | -0.9 | PB | |||
3 | Nadja Okorn Nadja Okorn ('97) | 97 | SLO | 5.23 | -0.7 | PB | |||
4 | Kristina Jasauskaite Kristina Jasauskaite | 00 | LTU | 5.22 | -0.6 | PB | |||
5 | Zarina Netšiporuk Zarina Netšiporuk ('99) | 99 | EST | 5.05 | -1.9 | ||||
6 | Juliana Brites Juliana Brites | 00 | POR | 4.96 | +0.3 | PB | |||
7 | Ara Freeman Ara Freeman ('98) | 98 | IRL | 4.78 | -1.0 | PB | |||
P19 Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Sara Sotošek Sara Sotošek ('98) | 98 | SLO | 11.69 | -1.5 | ||||
2 | Zarina Netšiporuk Zarina Netšiporuk ('99) | 99 | EST | 11.49 | -0.2 | ||||
3 | Kristina Jasauskaite Kristina Jasauskaite | 00 | LTU | 11.46 | -0.5 | PB | |||
4 | Oona Hietala Oona Hietala | 00 | FIN | 10.97 | -1.4 | PB | |||
5 | Aneta Flajžíková Aneta Flajžíková ('98) | 98 | SVK | 10.90 | -0.9 | PB | |||
6 | Laura Cordeiro Laura Cordeiro ('97) | 97 | POR | 10.31 | -1.5 | PB | |||
7 | Rosa Kirwan Rosa Kirwan ('98) | 98 | IRL | 9.49 | +1.0 | PB | |||
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Valeria Radajeva Valeria Radajeva ('98) | 98 | EST | 11.75 | SB | ||||
2 | Mariana Cerejo Mariana Cerejo ('97) | 97 | POR | 11.46 | |||||
3 | Brigita Budryte Brigita Budryte ('99) | 99 | LTU | 11.34 | PB | ||||
4 | Natália Ostrožlíková Natália Ostrožlíková ('97) | 97 | SVK | 11.22 | PB | ||||
5 | Tina Vaupot Tina Vaupot ('97) | 97 | SLO | 10.82 | PB | ||||
6 | Anne Marie Torsney Anne Marie Torsney ('97) | 97 | IRL | 10.18 | |||||
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Helena Leveelahti Helena Leveelahti ('99) | 99 | FIN | 52.33 | NU18R | PB | |||
2 | Brigita Budryte Brigita Budryte ('99) | 99 | LTU | 39.18 | |||||
3 | Anne Marie Torsney Anne Marie Torsney ('97) | 97 | IRL | 37.64 | |||||
4 | Valeria Radajeva Valeria Radajeva ('98) | 98 | EST | 36.78 | SB | ||||
5 | Liza Lap Liza Lap ('99) | 99 | SLO | 36.20 | |||||
6 | Micaela Sereno Micaela Sereno | 00 | POR | 36.18 | |||||
7 | Lenka Guzmická Lenka Guzmická ('99) | 99 | SVK | 23.35 | PB | ||||
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Helena Leveelahti Helena Leveelahti ('99) | 99 | FIN | 50.13 | PB | ||||
2 | Aistė Žiginskaitė Aistė Žiginskaitė ('98) | 98 | LTU | 46.21 | |||||
3 | Tatiana Silva Tatiana Silva ('97) | 97 | POR | 33.16 | PB | ||||
4 | Laoise Cullen Laoise Cullen ('99) | 99 | IRL | 30.37 | PB | ||||
5 | Veronika Gálová Veronika Gálová | 00 | SVK | 29.31 | PB | ||||
6 | Liza Lap Liza Lap ('99) | 99 | SLO | 22.81 | |||||
7 | Marjetta Urva Marjetta Urva ('99) | 99 | EST | 11.83 | PB | ||||
P19 Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | Marjetta Urva Marjetta Urva ('99) | 99 | EST | 42.68 | PB | ||||
2 | Tina Vaupot Tina Vaupot ('97) | 97 | SLO | 41.60 | |||||
3 | Nikola Kováčiková Nikola Kováčiková ('99) | 99 | SVK | 36.55 | PB | ||||
4 | Pinja Koivumäki Pinja Koivumäki ('98) | 98 | FIN | 33.41 | PB | ||||
5 | Inês Carreira Inês Carreira | 00 | POR | 30.84 | PB | ||||
6 | Gintare Griciute Gintare Griciute | 00 | LTU | 29.14 | PB | ||||
7 | Rachel Whitten Rachel Whitten ('97) | 97 | IRL | 22.72 | PB | ||||
P19 4 x 100 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | AD Mass Ljubljana AD Mass Ljubljana | SLO | 48.82 | ||||||
Nika Okorn, Nadja Okorn, Vika Rutar, Tea Podbevšek | |||||||||
2 | SK SOG Nitra SK SOG Nitra | SVK | 49.18 | ||||||
Monika Zeleňáková, Anna Vlčková, Simona Takácsová, Natália Ostrožlíková | |||||||||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50.18 | ||||||
Olivia Mäkinen, Jemina Forss, Oona Hietala, Satu-Maaria Pentinlehto | |||||||||
4 | Sli Cualann AC Sli Cualann AC | IRL | 50.34 | ||||||
Ara Freeman, Alannah O'Carroll, Niamh Conroy, Alana Ryan | |||||||||
5 | Audentes Sports Club Audentes Sports Club | EST | 51.75 | ||||||
Liina Edvand, Ege Teili Oja, Suzy Anett Aavik, Pärl Eelma | |||||||||
6 | Juventude Vidigalense Juventude Vidigalense | POR | 52.36 | ||||||
Alina Humenyuk, Joana Carlos, Mariana Castro, Sónia Machado | |||||||||
Nike Klaipeda Nike Klaipeda | LTU | DNF | |||||||
Aiste Unskinaite, Erika Krūminaitė, Deimantė Bedalytė, Akvile Jonauskyte | |||||||||
P19 4 x 400 m stafet Finale A Finale | |||||||||
1 | AD Mass Ljubljana AD Mass Ljubljana | SLO | 3:57.30 | ||||||
Vika Rutar, Klara Rozman, Klara Zakšek, Vladyslava Tukhay | |||||||||
2 | Nike Klaipeda Nike Klaipeda | LTU | 4:01.47 | ||||||
Rūta Okulič-Kazarinaitė, Monika Šaltenytė, Kamilė Gargasaitė, Erika Krūminaitė | |||||||||
3 | SK SOG Nitra SK SOG Nitra | SVK | 4:03.76 | ||||||
Nikola Kováčiková, Monika Zeleňáková, Natália Popelková, Natália Lehocká | |||||||||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 4:03.95 | ||||||
Kiia Keinonen, Aino Sikkinen, Jemina Forss, Alisa Aalto | |||||||||
5 | Sli Cualann AC Sli Cualann AC | IRL | 4:16.70 | ||||||
Alana Ryan, Katie Conroy, Niamh Conroy, Cliodhna O'Connor | |||||||||
6 | Juventude Vidigalense Juventude Vidigalense | POR | 4:17.29 | ||||||
Alina Humenyuk, Daria Melnyk, Sónia Machado, Laura Cordeiro | |||||||||
7 | Audentes Sports Club Audentes Sports Club | EST | 4:18.94 | ||||||
Zarina Netšiporuk, Liina Edvand, Marie-Elisabeth Martinson, Daria O'Konnel-Bronin |