M 60 m Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton ('97) | 97 | SWE | 6.80 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Silyan Georgiev Silyan Georgiev ('89) | 89 | BUL | 6.89 | =PB | ||||||||||
3 | Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94) | 94 | DEN | 6.94 | |||||||||||
4 | Desmond Rogo Desmond Rogo ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.01 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 2 21.1. | 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Silyan Georgiev Silyan Georgiev ('89) | 89 | BUL | 6.94 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 21.1. | 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Austin Hamilton Austin Hamilton ('97) | 97 | SWE | 6.96 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 7 21.1. | 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94) | 94 | DEN | 6.81 | PB | ||||||||||
M 200 m Inde 22.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin VedelBenjamin Vedel ('97) | 97 | DEN | 21.54 | DUR-20 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Silyan Georgiev Silyan Georgiev ('89) | 89 | BUL | 21.72 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Borislav Tonev Borislav Tonev ('93) | 93 | BUL | 21.75 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Kasper Kadestål Kasper Kadestål ('99) | 99 | SWE | 21.87 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 22.1. | 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Adam Denguir Adam Denguir ('94) | 94 | SWE | 21.81 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C 22.1. | 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Erik Annerfalk Erik Annerfalk ('94) | 94 | SWE | 21.71 | PB | ||||||||||
M 400 m Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Benjamin VedelBenjamin Vedel ('97) | 97 | DEN | 46.78 | DR22 | PB | |||||||||
M 800 m Inde 22.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Johan Svensson Johan Svensson ('89) | 89 | SWE | 1:55.70 | SB | ||||||||||
M 60 m hæk Inde 22.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 7.89 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jack Conway Jack Conway ('90) | 90 | AUS | 7.97 | |||||||||||
3 | Anton Levin Anton Levin ('92) | 92 | SWE | 8.05 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 22.1. | 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jack Conway Jack Conway ('90) | 90 | AUS | 7.94 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 7.95 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.1. | 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anton Levin Anton Levin ('92) | 92 | SWE | 8.11 | |||||||||||
2 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8.18 | =PB | ||||||||||
M Højdespring Inde 22.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh ('97) | 97 | QAT | 2.18 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Yuan-Zhong Wu Yuan-Zhong Wu ('91) | 91 | SWE | 2.07 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Fredrik Löfgren Fredrik Löfgren ('94) | 94 | SWE | 2.03 | =SB | ||||||||||
4 | Simon Wiklund Simon Wiklund ('99) | 99 | SWE | 2.01 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Simon Larsson Simon Larsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 2.01 | SB | ||||||||||
M Stangspring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Fredrik Samuelsson Fredrik Samuelsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 4.95 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Jakob Samuelsson Jakob Samuelsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 4.75 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Petter Olson Petter Olson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 4.75 | SB | ||||||||||
Finale B 21.1. | 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Simon Assarsson Simon Assarsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 4.95 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Marcus Nilsson Marcus Nilsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 4.75 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Micael Fagö Micael Fagö ('94) | 94 | SWE | 4.75 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Dennis Fransson Bergetoft Dennis Fransson Bergetoft ('92) | 92 | SWE | 4.75 | SB | ||||||||||
M Længdespring Inde 22.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Andreas Carlsson Andreas Carlsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 7.42 | |||||||||||
2 | Johan Talèus Johan Talèus ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.32 | SB | ||||||||||
M Trespring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mathias Ström Mathias Ström ('87) | 87 | SWE | 15.92 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Jesper Hellström Jesper Hellström ('95) | 95 | SWE | 15.92 | PB | ||||||||||
K 60 m Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 7.46 | |||||||||||
2 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane ('89) | 89 | SWE | 7.49 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Malin Ström Malin Ström ('86) | 86 | SWE | 7.67 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.76 | |||||||||||
5 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.78 | |||||||||||
6 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.80 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Moa Mattisson Moa Mattisson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.80 | PB | ||||||||||
8 | Josefin Palm Josefin Palm ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.80 | |||||||||||
Indledende heats | 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 21.1. | 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.71 | PB | ||||||||||
1 | Josefin Palm Josefin Palm ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.84 | |||||||||||
2 | Hanna Hoff Hanna Hoff ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.82 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren ('96) | 96 | SWE | 7.85 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Linnéa Agefjäll Linnéa Agefjäll ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.94 | |||||||||||
5 | Ida Nilsson Ida Nilsson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.96 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 3 21.1. | 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Söderberg Sara Söderberg ('94) | 94 | SWE | 7.84 | |||||||||||
3 | Rebecca Strand Rebecca Strand ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.91 | |||||||||||
4 | Zarah BuchwaldZarah Buchwald ('95) | 95 | DEN | 7.92 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 4 21.1. | 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Astrid Glenner-FrandsenAstrid Glenner-Frandsen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 7.90 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Caroline Nilsson Caroline Nilsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.99 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende 5 21.1. | 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane ('89) | 89 | SWE | 7.58 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Moa Mattisson Moa Mattisson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.84 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Moa Kjellander Moa Kjellander ('99) | 99 | SWE | 7.91 | |||||||||||
4 | Emma Jansson Emma Jansson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 7.91 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende 6 21.1. | 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 7.61 | |||||||||||
2 | Malin Ström Malin Ström ('86) | 86 | SWE | 7.72 | |||||||||||
3 | Caroline Larsson Caroline Larsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 7.90 | SB | ||||||||||
K 200 m Inde 22.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Helene Rønningen Helene Rønningen ('98) | 98 | NOR | 23.85 | |||||||||||
2 | Gladys Bamane Gladys Bamane ('89) | 89 | SWE | 24.17 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Malin Ström Malin Ström ('86) | 86 | SWE | 24.64 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 22.1. | 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 24.64 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale C 22.1. | 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Denise Eriksson Denise Eriksson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 24.58 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Vendela Rydbäck Vendela Rydbäck ('97) | 97 | SWE | 24.94 | PB | ||||||||||
K 400 m Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98) | 98 | DEN | 55.36 | P19 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Vendela Rydbäck Vendela Rydbäck ('97) | 97 | SWE | 55.85 | PB | ||||||||||
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm Inde 22.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Rogemyr Maja Rogemyr ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8.44 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.56 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8.61 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.62 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8.85 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8.87 | |||||||||||
7 | Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 8.88 | =PB | ||||||||||
8 | Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8.89 | SB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 1 22.1. | 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ida Thunberg Ida Thunberg ('99) | 99 | SWE | 8.66 | |||||||||||
2 | Tess Hertz Saebbö Tess Hertz Saebbö ('98) | 98 | SWE | 8.74 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94) | 94 | DEN | 8.91 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Jonna Lindéen Jonna Lindéen ('96) | 96 | SWE | 9.04 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Moa Kjellander Moa Kjellander ('99) | 99 | SWE | 9.14 | |||||||||||
Indledende 2 22.1. | 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Rogemyr Maja Rogemyr ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8.47 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Elin Lindeblad Elin Lindeblad ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8.94 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 9.11 | |||||||||||
Indledende 3 22.1. | 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Johanna Holmén Svensson Johanna Holmén Svensson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 8.70 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Tuvesson Emma Tuvesson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8.75 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Estelle Montler Estelle Montler ('91) | 91 | SWE | 8.87 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Amanda Holmberg Amanda Holmberg ('98) | 98 | SWE | 9.03 | |||||||||||
5 | Lisa Linnell Lisa Linnell ('91) | 91 | SWE | 9.04 | SB | ||||||||||
6 | Moa Ullgren Moa Ullgren ('96) | 96 | SWE | 9.14 | PB | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Maja Nilsson Maja Nilsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 1.83 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Emma Söderström Emma Söderström ('98) | 98 | SWE | 1.77 | PB | ||||||||||
K Stangspring Inde 22.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Caroline Bonde HolmCaroline Bonde Holm ('90) | 90 | DEN | 4.05 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Line Renée JensenLine Renée Jensen ('92) | 92 | DEN | 3.95 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Hanna Jansson Hanna Jansson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 3.85 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Sara Cannmo Sara Cannmo ('96) | 96 | SWE | 3.65 | SB | ||||||||||
K Længdespring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jenny Lestander Jenny Lestander ('98) | 98 | SWE | 5.92 | PB | ||||||||||
K Trespring Inde 22.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Rebecka Abrahamsson Rebecka Abrahamsson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 13.03 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Fatima Koné Fatima Koné ('99) | 99 | SWE | 12.51 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Madeleine Nilsson Madeleine Nilsson ('91) | 91 | SWE | 12.48 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Angelica Ström Angelica Ström ('81) | 81 | SWE | 12.37 | SB | ||||||||||
D19 60 m hæk 99.1 cm Inde | Inde | ||||||||||||||
Finale A 22.1. | 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.82 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B 22.1. | 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Max Hrelja Max Hrelja ('98) | 98 | SWE | 7.75 | PB | ||||||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Wictor Petersson Wictor Petersson ('98) | 98 | SWE | 19.47 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
P17 60 m hæk 76.2 cm Inde 22.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | SWE | 8.63 | PB | ||||||||||
Indledende heats | 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
Indledende 3 22.1. | 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | SWE | 8.73 | PB | ||||||||||
P17 Højdespring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | SWE | 1.71 | |||||||||||
P17 Længdespring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Tilde Johansson Tilde Johansson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6.16 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Lovisa Karlsson Lovisa Karlsson | 00 | SWE | 6.06 | PB | ||||||||||
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Inde 22.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 22.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Axelina Johansson Axelina Johansson | 00 | SWE | 14.96 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Erika Wärff Erika Wärff | 00 | SWE | 14.15 | SB | ||||||||||
P15 Højdespring Inde 21.1. Finale A Finale | Inde 21.1. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sofia Wingård Sofia Wingård ('02) | 02 | SWE | 1.70 | PB |