Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Tampere FIN: Nordic Indoor Match, Pirkkahalli 11.2.2017 Inde-Oversize bane


Team points
   
 Mænd 
1Finland140
2Sweden121.5
3Norway108.5
4Denmark/Iceland90
   
 Kvinder 
1Sweden138
2Finland122
3Norway116
4Denmark/Iceland84

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala ('93)
FIN6.70
  
 =PB
2
Sulayman Bah
Sulayman Bah ('86)
SWE6.75
  
 
3
Markus Skyttä
Markus Skyttä ('95)
FIN6.76
  
 
4
Odain Rose
Odain Rose ('92)
SWE6.76
  
 
5
Jonathan Quarcoo
Jonathan Quarcoo ('96)
NOR6.79
  
 
6Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)DEN6.81
  
 
7Kristoffer HariKristoffer Hari ('97)DEN6.89
  
 
8
Michael Rosenberg
Michael Rosenberg ('90)
NOR6.93
  
 
M 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Andreas BubeAndreas Bube ('87)DEN1:50.52
  
  Oversized track
2
Andreas Kramer
Andreas Kramer ('97)
SWE1:51.60
  
  Oversized track
3Christian Sand ClausenChristian Sand Clausen ('96)DEN1:52.16
  
  Oversized track
4
Joonas Rinne
Joonas Rinne ('95)
FIN1:53.07
  
  Oversized track
5
Ådne Andersen
Ådne Andersen ('94)
NOR1:53.18
  
  Oversized track
6
Johan Eriksson
Johan Eriksson ('88)
SWE1:53.28
  
  Oversized track
7
Simon Haglund
Simon Haglund ('93)
FIN1:54.56
  
  Oversized track
8
Sondre Dingsør
Sondre Dingsør ('96)
NOR2:01.17
  
  Oversized track
Jouko Juntunen
Jouko Juntunen ('81)
FIN DNF
  pace
  Oversized track
M 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
William Levay
William Levay ('96)
SWE3:49.01
  
  Oversized track
2
Panu Jantunen
Panu Jantunen ('89)
FIN3:49.03
  
  Oversized track
3
Sigurd Blom Breivik
Sigurd Blom Breivik ('96)
NOR3:49.13
  
  Oversized track
4Cho Mihn KyunCho Mihn Kyun ('94)DEN3:49.86
  
  Oversized track
5
Tuomo Salonen
Tuomo Salonen ('89)
FIN3:50.62
  
  Oversized track
6
Henrik Irgens Gravdal
Henrik Irgens Gravdal ('98)
NOR3:51.11
  
  Oversized track
7
Mattias Ohlsson
Mattias Ohlsson ('94)
SWE3:57.74
  
  Oversized track
8William DevantierWilliam Devantier DEN3:59.25
  
  Oversized track
Joonas Lehtinen
Joonas Lehtinen ('88)
FIN DNF
  pace
  Oversized track
M 60 m hæk    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN7.71
  
 SB
2
Alexander Brorsson
Alexander Brorsson ('90)
SWE7.79
  
 SB
3
Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka ('93)
FIN7.80
  
 SB
4
Fredrick Ekholm
Fredrick Ekholm ('94)
SWE7.88
  
 PB
5
Valtteri Kalliokulju
Valtteri Kalliokulju ('97)
FIN8.30
  
 
6Sebastian Sund FrandsenSebastian Sund Frandsen ('98)DEN8.47
  
 PB
7
Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen ('99)
NOR8.55
  
 PB
M Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Roni Ollikainen
Roni Ollikainen ('90)
FIN7.51
  
 
 
7.44  X  X  X  X7.51  
2
Ingar Kiplesund
Ingar Kiplesund ('96)
NOR7.49
  
 
 
7.027.427.447.477.497.41  
3
Jesper Hellström
Jesper Hellström ('95)
SWE7.48
  
 
 
7.407.48  X7.36  X  X  
4
Amund Høıe Sjursen
Amund Høıe Sjursen ('96)
NOR7.48
  
 
 
4.955.837.38  X  X7.48  
5
Henri Väyrynen
Henri Väyrynen ('91)
FIN7.47
  
 
 
7.477.39  X  X7.337.21  
6Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)DEN7.35
  
 
 
7.087.037.297.347.35  X  
7
Andreas Carlsson
Andreas Carlsson ('95)
SWE7.27
  
 
 
6.937.186.967.27  X7.20  
8Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)DEN7.21
  
 PB
 
  X6.787.21 PB7.137.126.94  
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas ('93)
FIN19.73
  
 SB
 
18.6619.1319.33  X19.2619.73 SB  
2
Daniel Ståhl
Daniel Ståhl ('92)
SWE19.60
  
 PB
 
18.4919.26 PB18.8918.3919.32 PB19.60 PB  
3
Timo Kööpikkä
Timo Kööpikkä ('94)
FIN18.86
  
 PB
 
17.9618.2518.81 SB18.2718.86 PB  X  
4Marcus ThomsenMarcus Thomsen ('98)NOR17.55
  
 
 
17.5516.9117.39  X  X17.23  
5
Wictor Petersson
Wictor Petersson ('98)
SWE17.53
  
 
 
15.9017.5316.4716.88  X16.67  
6
Sven Martin Skagestad
Sven Martin Skagestad ('95)
NOR17.49
  
 
 
  X  X16.9517.4917.2017.46  
7Kristoffer ThomsenKristoffer Thomsen ('96)DEN15.49
  
 SB
 
  X15.49 SB  X  X  X  X  
8Kenneth MertzKenneth Mertz ('89)DEN14.97
  
 SB
 
14.49 SB14.58 SB14.66 SB14.97 SB14.8114.69  
M 4 x 300m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
 
  
NOR2:15.28
  
  Oversized track
  Karsten Warholm, Håkon Morken, Torbjørn Lysne, Mauritz Kåshagen
2
Denmark/Iceland 
Denmark/Iceland  
MIX2:16.24
  
  Oversized track
  Trausti Stefánsson, Martin Johansen, Ívar Kristinn Jasonarson, Nicolai Trock Hartling
3
 
  
FIN2:16.24
  
  Oversized track
  Samuel Purola, Roope Saarinen, Erik Back, Christoffer Envall
4
Sverige 
Sverige  
SWE2:16.40
  
  Oversized track
  Erik Annerfalk, Adam Denguir, Viktor Elvung-Nilsson, Felix Francois
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen ('98)
NOR7.43
  0.172
 SB
4
Milja Thureson
Milja Thureson ('94)
FIN7.50
  0.126
 SB
5Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)DEN7.53
  0.196
 
6Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)DEN7.59
  0.107
 
7
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist ('94)
NOR7.63
  0.197
 
8
Maria Räsänen
Maria Räsänen ('92)
FIN7.68
  0.159
 
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen ('98)
NOR7.51
  0.158
 
2
Jasmin Showlah
Jasmin Showlah ('89)
FIN7.64
  0.150
 
3
Jenni Jokinen
Jenni Jokinen ('92)
FIN7.70
  0.297
 
4
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist ('94)
NOR7.71
  0.203
 
5
Ada Koistinen
Ada Koistinen ('99)
FIN7.97
  0.150
 
6
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir ('93)
ISL8.02
  0.162
 PB
K 200 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen ('98)
NOR23.55
  
  Oversized track
2
Jonna Berghem
Jonna Berghem ('93)
FIN24.04
  
  Oversized track
3Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)DEN24.21
  
  Oversized track
4
Denise Eriksson
Denise Eriksson ('98)
SWE24.24
  
  Oversized track
Finale B
1
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist
Astrid Mangen Cederkvist ('94)
NOR24.08
  
  Oversized track
2
Nea Mattila
Nea Mattila ('99)
FIN24.60
  
  Oversized track
3
Malin Ström
Malin Ström ('86)
SWE24.92
  
  Oversized track
4Ida Kathrine KarstoftIda Kathrine Karstoft ('95)DEN24.96
  
  Oversized track
K 800 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Stina TroestStina Troest ('94)DEN2:02.74
  
  Oversized track
2
Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne ('90)
NOR2:02.80
  
  Oversized track
3
Lovisa Lindh
Lovisa Lindh ('91)
SWE2:03.12
  
  Oversized track
4
Anna Silvander
Anna Silvander ('93)
SWE2:05.11
  
  Oversized track
5
Malin Edland
Malin Edland ('99)
NOR2:07.48
  
  Oversized track
6
Zenitha Eriksson
Zenitha Eriksson ('92)
FIN2:07.54
  
  Oversized track
7
Jonna Julin
Jonna Julin ('93)
FIN2:07.96
  
  Oversized track
8Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)DEN2:08.50
  
  Oversized track
Eveliina Määttänen
Eveliina Määttänen ('95)
FIN DNF
  pace
  Oversized track
K 1500 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Charlotta Fougberg
Charlotta Fougberg ('85)
SWE4:17.12
  
  Oversized track
2
Sofia Öberg
Sofia Öberg ('90)
SWE4:21.06
  
  Oversized track
3
Karin Storbacka
Karin Storbacka ('87)
FIN4:23.06
  
  Oversized track
4
Camilla Ziesler
Camilla Ziesler 
NOR4:23.58
  
  Oversized track
5Line K SchulzLine K Schulz ('96)DEN4:24.42
  
  Oversized track
6
Saija Seppä
Saija Seppä ('98)
FIN4:27.67
  
  Oversized track
7Louise JørgensenLouise Jørgensen ('91)DEN4:28.39
  
  Oversized track
8
Kristine Lande Dommersnes
Kristine Lande Dommersnes ('99)
NOR4:35.92
  
  Oversized track
Lovisa Lindh
Lovisa Lindh ('91)
SWE DNF
  pace
  Oversized track
K 3000 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Lena Selen
Lena Selen ('85)
NOR9:19.6h
  
  Oversized track
2
Camilla Richardsson
Camilla Richardsson ('93)
FIN9:24.2h
  
  Oversized track
3
Sara Christiansson
Sara Christiansson ('97)
SWE9:32.40
  
  Oversized track
4
Maria Sagnes Wågan
Maria Sagnes Wågan ('92)
NOR9:36.00
  
  Oversized track
5Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh DEN9:37.08
  
  Oversized track
6Louise LaursenLouise Laursen ('88)DEN9:40.54
  
  Oversized track
7
Henni Tofferi
Henni Tofferi ('86)
FIN9:44.67
  
  Oversized track
8
Frida Kristiansson
Frida Kristiansson ('92)
SWE9:45.38
  
  Oversized track
Ilona Välimäki
Ilona Välimäki ('92)
FIN DNF
  pace
  Oversized track
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Sofie Skoog
Sofie Skoog ('90)
SWE1.92
  
 =SB
 
1.77
  O
1.80
  O
1.83
  O
1.86
  O
1.89 =SB
 XO
1.92 SB
XXO
1.95
XXX
 
2
Linda Sandblom
Linda Sandblom ('89)
FIN1.86
  
 =PB
 
1.74
  O
1.77
  O
1.80
  O
1.83
XXO
1.86 =PB
  O
1.89
XXX
  
3
Katarina Mögenburg
Katarina Mögenburg ('91)
NOR1.83
  
 
 
1.74
  O
1.80
  O
1.83
  O
1.89
XXX
    
4
Maja Nilsson
Maja Nilsson ('99)
SWE1.83
  
 
 
1.74
  O
1.77
 XO
1.80
  O
1.83
XXO
1.86
XXX
   
5
Laura Rautanen
Laura Rautanen ('88)
FIN1.77
  
 
 
1.65
  O
1.70
  O
1.74
XXO
1.77
 XO
1.80
XXX
   
6Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)DEN1.74
  
 
 
1.65
XXO
1.70
XXO
1.74
  O
1.77
XXX
    
7
Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen
Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen ('87)
NOR1.74
  
 
 
1.65
  O
1.70
  O
1.74
XXO
1.77
XXX
    
8Sandra BöllSandra Böll ('94)DEN1.70
  
 
 
1.60
  O
1.65
XXO
1.70
XXO
1.74
XXX
    
K Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Minna Nikkanen
Minna Nikkanen ('88)
FIN4.40
  
 
 
4.30
  O
4.40
  O
4.50
  XX
     
2
Michaela Meijer
Michaela Meijer ('93)
SWE4.30
  
 
 
3.90
 XO
4.10
  O
4.20
XXO
4.30
 XO
4.35
  X
   
3Cathrine LarsåsenCathrine Larsåsen ('86)NOR4.00
  
 =SB
 
3.80
  O
3.90 =SB
  O
4.00 SB
  O
4.10
XXX
    
4
Hanna Jansson
Hanna Jansson ('95)
SWE3.90
  
 =SB
 
3.65
 XO
3.80
  O
3.90 =SB
 XO
4.00
XXX
    
5
Birgitte Kjuus
Birgitte Kjuus ('99)
NOR3.65
  
 SB
 
3.35 SB
  O
3.50 SB
  O
3.65 SB
 XO
3.80
XXX
    
6Caroline RannersCaroline Ranners ('95)DEN3.65
  
 
 
3.20
  O
3.35
 XO
3.50
  O
3.65
 XO
3.80
XXX
   
Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto ('98)
FIN NH
  
 
 
4.30
XXX
       
K Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Kaiza Karlén
Kaiza Karlén ('98)
SWE6.23
  
 PB
 
6.23 PB4.526.016.12  X  X  
2
Malin Marmbrandt
Malin Marmbrandt ('85)
SWE6.22
  
 
 
  X6.226.17  X  X6.06  
3
Kristiina Vuorvirta
Kristiina Vuorvirta ('94)
FIN6.03
  
 PB
 
5.86 SB3.92  X5.96 SB  X6.03 PB  
4
Oda Utsi Onstad
Oda Utsi Onstad ('90)
NOR6.02
  
 SB
 
5.915.896.02 SB5.915.96  X  
5
Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton ('99)
NOR5.94
  
 
 
  X  X  X5.77  X5.94  
6Martha TraoréMartha Traoré ('95)DEN5.93
  
 
 
5.735.83  X5.935.823.97  
7
Emmi Mäkinen
Emmi Mäkinen ('93)
FIN5.83
  
 
 
4.165.834.614.08  –  –  
8
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir
María Rún Gunnlaugsdóttir ('93)
ISL5.56
  
 SB
 
5.51 SB5.56 SB  X4.275.56 =SB  X  
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
2Trine MulbjergTrine Mulbjerg ('90)DEN16.32
  
 SB
 
15.5716.32 SB14.87  X16.14  X  
4
Kaisa Kymäläinen
Kaisa Kymäläinen ('94)
FIN15.03
  
 
 
14.2414.6215.0314.4414.57  X  
6
Eveliina Rouvali
Eveliina Rouvali ('97)
FIN14.79
  
 SB
 
13.6614.79 SB  X  X  X  X  
7
Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen
Charlotte Lund Abrahamsen ('87)
NOR14.30
  
 SB
 
14.30 SB14.10  X14.1414.08  X  
8
Elise Gravningen
Elise Gravningen ('98)
NOR12.96
  
 PB
 
12.96 PB  X  X12.20  X  X  
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Kathrine BebeKathrine Bebe ('91)DEN51.43
  
 SB
 
39.75 SB50.01 SB  X51.43 SB  X  X  
2
Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti ('99)
FIN48.08
  
 SB
 
45.5847.73 SB47.0448.08 SB  X  X  
K 4 x 300m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
 
  
NOR2:35.26
  
  Oversized track
  Astrid Mangen Ingebrigtsen, Karoline Daland, Sara Dorthea Jensen, Hedda Hynne
2
 
  
FIN2:35.70
  
  Oversized track
  Emma Koistinen, Nea Mattila, Hilla Uusimäki, Viivi Lehikoinen
3
Sverige 
Sverige  
SWE2:36.56
  
  Oversized track
  Denise Eriksson, Matilda Hellqvist, Vendela Rydbäck, Ebba Svantesson
4
 
  
MIX2:38.76
  
  Oversized track
  Ida Kathrine Karstoft, Anne Sofie Kirkegaard, Mette Graversgaard, Sandra Böll

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020