Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Łódź POL: Orlen Cup 16.2.2017 Inde

M 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Yunier Pérez
Yunier Pérez ('85)
ESP6.53
  
 SB
2
Ryan Shields
Ryan Shields ('83)
JAM6.56
  
 PB
3
Eric Cray
Eric Cray ('88)
PHI6.60
  
 SB
4
Dominik Smosarski
Dominik Smosarski ('99)
POL6.79
  
 
5
Michał Derus
Michał Derus ('90)
POL6.80
  
 
6
Przemysław Słowikowski
Przemysław Słowikowski ('93)
POL6.83
  
 
7
Artur Zaczek
Artur Zaczek ('89)
POL6.83
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Yunier Pérez
Yunier Pérez ('85)
ESP6.66
Q
  
 
2
Dominik Smosarski
Dominik Smosarski ('99)
POL6.79
q
  
 
3
Przemysław Słowikowski
Przemysław Słowikowski ('93)
POL6.87
q
  
 
4
Michał Czyż
Michał Czyż ('98)
POL6.98
  
 PB
5
Antoni Plichta
Antoni Plichta 
POL7.00
  
 
6
Sheldon Mitchell
Sheldon Mitchell ('90)
JAM7.63
  
 
Indledende 2
1
Eric Cray
Eric Cray ('88)
PHI6.62
Q
  
 =SB
2
Ryan Shields
Ryan Shields ('83)
JAM6.66
q
  
 =SB
3
Michał Derus
Michał Derus ('90)
POL6.78
q
  
 PB
4
Artur Zaczek
Artur Zaczek ('89)
POL6.91
q
  
 
6
Szymon Woźniak
Szymon Woźniak ('99)
POL6.96
  
 
7
Kamil Masztak
Kamil Masztak ('84)
POL6.97
  
 
8
Filip Chrosta
Filip Chrosta ('02)
POL7.11
  
 PB
M 60 m hæk    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji ('89)
HUN7.54
  
NR PB
2
Petr Svoboda
Petr Svoboda ('84)
CZE7.57
  
 SB
3
Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier ('92)
POL7.71
  
 SB
4Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN7.79
  
 
5
Artur Noga
Artur Noga ('88)
POL7.82
  
 SB
6
Bohdan Chornomaz
Bohdan Chornomaz ('96)
UKR7.92
  
 PB
7
Kacper Schubert
Kacper Schubert ('95)
POL8.02
  
 
Dominik Bochenek
Dominik Bochenek ('87)
POL DQ
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji ('89)
HUN7.63
Q
  
 
2
Dominik Bochenek
Dominik Bochenek ('87)
POL7.78
q
  
 =SB
3
Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier ('92)
POL7.80
q
  
 
4
Kacper Schubert
Kacper Schubert ('95)
POL7.92
q
  
 
5
Artur Noga
Artur Noga ('88)
POL7.95
q
  
 
6
Adam Karczewski
Adam Karczewski ('94)
POL8.27
  
 
7
Marcin Mencfel
Marcin Mencfel ('96)
POL8.29
  
 
Indledende 2
1
Petr Svoboda
Petr Svoboda ('84)
CZE7.63
Q
  
 =SB
2Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN7.77
q
  
 
3
Bohdan Chornomaz
Bohdan Chornomaz ('96)
UKR7.96
q
  
 PB
4
Damien Broothaerts
Damien Broothaerts ('83)
BEL8.01
  
 
5
Mikołaj Justyński
Mikołaj Justyński ('92)
POL8.36
  
 
Jakub Chmielnicki
Jakub Chmielnicki ('94)
POL DQ
  
 
M Stangspring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek ('92)
POL5.87
  
 
 
5.50
 XO
5.65
  O
5.78
XXO
5.87
XXO
5.94
XXX
   
2
Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski ('89)
POL5.78
  
 SB
 
5.30
  O
5.50
XXO
5.65
  O
5.78 SB
XXO
5.87
XXX
   
3
Konstadínos Filippídis
Konstadínos Filippídis ('86)
GRE5.65
  
 
 
5.30
 XO
5.50
  O
5.65
  O
5.78
XXX
    
4
Rutger Koppelaar
Rutger Koppelaar ('93)
NED5.50
  
 
 
5.30
  O
5.50
  O
5.65
XXX
     
5
Menno Vloon
Menno Vloon ('94)
NED5.50
  
 
 
5.30
  O
5.50
XXO
5.65
XXX
     
6
Michal Balner
Michal Balner ('82)
CZE5.30
  
 
 
5.10
  O
5.30
  O
5.50
XXX
     
6
Jan Kudlička
Jan Kudlička ('88)
CZE5.30
  
 
 
5.30
  O
5.50
XXX
      
Karol Pawlik
Karol Pawlik ('94)
POL NH
  
 
 
5.10
XXX
       
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki ('97)
POL20.73
  
 
 
20.7320.40  X  X  X20.44  
2
Franck Elemba
Franck Elemba ('90)
CGO20.27
  
 
 
  X20.27  X20.2119.9819.94  
3
Michał Haratyk
Michał Haratyk ('92)
POL20.08
  
 
 
  X19.63  X20.08  X  X  
4
Mateusz Mikos
Mateusz Mikos ('87)
POL19.38
  
 SB
 
18.8819.38 SB  X19.2419.05  X  
5
Rafał Kownatke
Rafał Kownatke ('85)
POL19.28
  
 
 
18.7219.25  X  X  X19.28  
6
Andrzej Regin
Andrzej Regin ('94)
POL18.55
  
 SB
 
18.55 SB18.4118.3318.43  X18.43  
7
Jan Parol
Jan Parol ('95)
POL18.42
  
 
 
  X  X17.56  X17.5818.42  
8
Szymon Mazur
Szymon Mazur ('98)
POL18.26
  
 PB
 
18.09  X18.26 PB  X  X  X  
Jakub Szyszkowski
Jakub Szyszkowski ('91)
POL NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
K 60 m    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda ('97)
POL7.20
  
 SB
2
Jura Levy
Jura Levy ('90)
JAM7.22
  
 PB
3
Rosângela Santos
Rosângela Santos ('90)
BRA7.28
  
 SB
4
Jessica Young-Warren
Jessica Young-Warren ('87)
USA7.32
  
 
5
Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney ('94)
NED7.33
  
 
6
Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska ('90)
POL7.38
  
 
7
Kamila Ciba
Kamila Ciba ('95)
POL7.47
  
 
8
Klaudia Adamek
Klaudia Adamek ('99)
POL7.50
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Jura Levy
Jura Levy ('90)
JAM7.28
Q
  
 SB
2
Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda ('97)
POL7.28
q
  
 
3
Rosângela Santos
Rosângela Santos ('90)
BRA7.30
q
  
 
4
Klaudia Adamek
Klaudia Adamek ('99)
POL7.48
q
  
 
5
Paulina Kajewska
Paulina Kajewska ('95)
POL7.69
  
 PB
6
Martyna Kotwiła
Martyna Kotwiła ('99)
POL7.70
  
 
7
Anna Pluschke
Anna Pluschke ('99)
POL7.81
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1
Jessica Young-Warren
Jessica Young-Warren ('87)
USA7.33
Q
  
 
2
Naomi Sedney
Naomi Sedney ('94)
NED7.34
q
  
 
3
Anna Kiełbasińska
Anna Kiełbasińska ('90)
POL7.38
q
  
 
4
Kamila Ciba
Kamila Ciba ('95)
POL7.50
q
  
 
5
Magdalena Stefanowicz
Magdalena Stefanowicz 
POL7.71
  
 
6
Adrianna Wolak
Adrianna Wolak ('97)
POL7.77
  
 
7
Katarzyna Tuniewicz
Katarzyna Tuniewicz ('95)
POL7.82
  
 PB
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Phylicia George
Phylicia George ('87)
CAN7.93
  
 PB
2
Tiffani McReynolds
Tiffani McReynolds ('91)
USA8.00
  
 SB
3
Sharona Bakker
Sharona Bakker ('90)
NED8.03
  
 =PB
4
Raven Clay
Raven Clay ('90)
USA8.09
  
 PB
5
Karolina Kołeczek
Karolina Kołeczek ('93)
POL8.15
  
 
6
Olena Yanovska
Olena Yanovska ('90)
UKR8.26
  
 
7
Zuzanna Hulisz
Zuzanna Hulisz ('99)
POL8.73
  
 PB
8
Katarzyna Siewruk
Katarzyna Siewruk ('95)
POL8.75
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
1
Phylicia George
Phylicia George ('87)
CAN8.07
Q
  
 
2
Karolina Kołeczek
Karolina Kołeczek ('93)
POL8.11
q
  
 SB
3
Raven Clay
Raven Clay ('90)
USA8.13
q
  
 SB
4
Katarzyna Siewruk
Katarzyna Siewruk ('95)
POL8.74
q
  
 
5
Adrianna Sułek
Adrianna Sułek ('99)
POL8.87
  
 
Indledende 2
1
Sharona Bakker
Sharona Bakker ('90)
NED8.08
Q
  
 SB
2
Tiffani McReynolds
Tiffani McReynolds ('91)
USA8.10
q
  
 
3
Olena Yanovska
Olena Yanovska ('90)
UKR8.22
q
  
 SB
4
Zuzanna Hulisz
Zuzanna Hulisz ('99)
POL8.77
q
  
 
5
Patrycja Skórzewska
Patrycja Skórzewska ('96)
POL9.15
  
 
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1
Kamila Lićwinko
Kamila Lićwinko ('86)
POL1.97
  
 SB
 
1.84 SB
  O
1.88 SB
  O
1.91 SB
  O
1.94 SB
 XO
1.97 SB
XXO
2.01
XXX
  
2
Ana Šimić
Ana Šimić ('90)
CRO1.91
  
 
 
1.80
 XO
1.84
 XO
1.88
  O
1.91
XXO
1.94
XXX
   
3
Inika McPherson
Inika McPherson ('86)
USA1.88
  
 SB
 
1.80
 XO
1.84
  O
1.88 SB
 XO
1.91
XXX
    
4
Aleksandra Nowakowska
Aleksandra Nowakowska ('98)
POL1.84
  
 PB
 
1.70
  O
1.75
  O
1.80
  O
1.84 PB
  O
1.88
XXX
   
5
Doreen Amata
Doreen Amata ('88)
NGR1.84
  
 
 
1.70
  O
1.75
  O
1.80
XXO
1.84
  O
1.88
XXX
   
6
Aneta Rydz
Aneta Rydz ('94)
POL1.80
  
 =SB
 
1.75
  O
1.80 =SB
  O
1.84
XXX
     
7
Patrycja Skoczylas
Patrycja Skoczylas ('99)
POL1.80
  
 PB
 
1.70
  O
1.75
 XO
1.80 PB
  O
1.84
XXX
    

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80