Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Beograd SRB: 34th European Athletics Indoor Championships, Kombank Arena 3‐5.3.2017 Inde

M 60 m    
Inde 4.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.3.
1
Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty ('89)
GBR6.54
  0.149
 SB
5
Theo Etienne
Theo Etienne ('96)
GBR6.67
  0.162
 
6
Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini ('89)
SUI6.70
  0.146
 
7
Sulayman Bah
Sulayman Bah ('86)
SWE6.96
  0.160
 
Andrew Robertson
Andrew Robertson ('90)
GBR DQ
  
 
Semifinale4.3.
Semi 1
4.3.
4.3.
1
Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty ('89)
GBR6.58
Q
  0.150
 
2
Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini ('89)
SUI6.66
Q
  0.104
 
5
Aleixo Platini Menga
Aleixo Platini Menga ('87)
GER6.73
  0.136
 
6
Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala ('93)
FIN6.75
  0.183
 
8
Jan Veleba
Jan Veleba ('86)
CZE6.80
  0.211
 
Semi 2
4.3.
4.3.
3
Andrew Robertson
Andrew Robertson ('90)
GBR6.63
Q
  0.180
 
5
Marvin René
Marvin René ('95)
FRA6.70
  0.134
 
6
Ancuiam Lopes
Ancuiam Lopes ('91)
POR6.71
  0.169
 PB
7
Michael Tumi
Michael Tumi ('90)
ITA6.72
  0.149
 
8
Petre Rezmives
Petre Rezmives ('97)
ROU6.79
  0.150
 
Indledende heats4.3.
Indledende 1
4.3.
4.3.
1
Pascal Mancini
Pascal Mancini ('89)
SUI6.76
Q
  0.168
 
2
Jan Veleba
Jan Veleba ('86)
CZE6.77
Q
  0.176
 
3
Volodymyr Suprun
Volodymyr Suprun ('94)
UKR6.80
Q
  0.177
 
4Kristoffer HariKristoffer Hari ('97)DEN6.81
  0.121
 
5
Denis Dimitrov
Denis Dimitrov ('94)
BUL6.82
  0.193
 
6
Markus Fuchs
Markus Fuchs ('95)
AUT6.84
  0.165
 
Indledende 2
4.3.
4.3.
1
Richard Kilty
Richard Kilty ('89)
GBR6.61
Q
  0.147
 
2
Ján Volko
Ján Volko ('96)
SVK6.68
Q
  0.173
 
3
Aleixo Platini Menga
Aleixo Platini Menga ('87)
GER6.68
Q
  0.134
 
5
Eetu Rantala
Eetu Rantala ('93)
FIN6.73
q
  0.154
 
6
Luke Bezzina
Luke Bezzina ('95)
MLT7.02
  0.156
 SB
7
Sasho Golubikj
Sasho Golubikj ('95)
MKD7.07
  0.148
 
Indledende 3
4.3.
4.3.
1
Theo Etienne
Theo Etienne ('96)
GBR6.62
Q
  0.146
 
3
Marvin René
Marvin René ('95)
FRA6.73
Q
  0.135
 
4
Ancuiam Lopes
Ancuiam Lopes ('91)
POR6.74
q
  0.168
 
5
Ángel David Rodríguez
Ángel David Rodríguez ('80)
ESP6.79
  0.174
 
6
Zvonimir Ivašković
Zvonimir Ivašković ('94)
CRO6.79
  0.140
 =SB
Indledende 4
4.3.
4.3.
1
Andrew Robertson
Andrew Robertson ('90)
GBR6.66
Q
  0.171
 
2
Michael Tumi
Michael Tumi ('90)
ITA6.69
Q
  0.164
 
4
Petre Rezmives
Petre Rezmives ('97)
ROU6.76
q
  0.117
 
5
János Sipos
János Sipos ('91)
HUN6.77
  0.193
 
6
Francesco Molinari
Francesco Molinari ('94)
SMR7.11
  0.145
 
7
Jerai Torres
Jerai Torres ('94)
GIB7.23
  0.179
 
M 400 m    
Inde 4.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.3.
1
Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák ('91)
CZE45.77
  0.227
 SB
2
Rafał Omelko
Rafał Omelko ('89)
POL46.08
  0.240
 PB
5
Lucas Bua
Lucas Bua ('94)
ESP46.74
  0.162
 
6
Samuel García
Samuel García ('91)
ESP46.74
  0.165
 
Semifinale3.3.
Semi 1
3.3.
3.3.
1
Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák ('91)
CZE46.45
Q
  
 
2Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)DEN46.60
Q
  
 PB
3
Samuel García
Samuel García ('91)
ESP46.62
Q
  
 
4
Thomas Jordier
Thomas Jordier ('94)
FRA47.49
  
 
5
Batuhan Altıntaş
Batuhan Altıntaş ('96)
TUR47.89
  
 
6
Brian Gregan
Brian Gregan ('89)
IRL48.08
  
 
Semi 2
3.3.
3.3.
1
Rafał Omelko
Rafał Omelko ('89)
POL47.15
Q
  
 
2
Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia ('89)
NED47.21
Q
  
 
3
Lucas Bua
Lucas Bua ('94)
ESP47.24
Q
  
 
4
Jan Tesař
Jan Tesař ('90)
CZE47.64
  
 
5
Óscar Husillos
Óscar Husillos ('93)
ESP47.83
  
 
6
Yoan Décimus
Yoan Décimus ('87)
FRA47.87
  
 
Indledende heats3.3.
Indledende 1
3.3.
3.3.
1
Liemarvin Bonevacia
Liemarvin Bonevacia ('89)
NED46.91
Q
  0.151
 
2
Óscar Husillos
Óscar Husillos ('93)
ESP47.13
Q
  0.156
 
3
Marc Koch
Marc Koch ('94)
GER47.39
  0.213
 
4
Patrik Šorm
Patrik Šorm ('93)
CZE47.50
  0.139
 
5
Denis Danac
Denis Danac ('93)
SVK48.02
  0.135
 
6
Luca Flück
Luca Flück ('96)
SUI48.29
  0.210
 
Indledende 2
3.3.
3.3.
1
Pavel Maslák
Pavel Maslák ('91)
CZE47.57
Q
  0.321
 
2
Brian Gregan
Brian Gregan ('89)
IRL47.62
Q
  0.179
 
3
Mateo Ružić
Mateo Ružić ('94)
CRO47.66
  0.164
 
4
Marco Lorenzi
Marco Lorenzi ('93)
ITA48.10
  0.217
 
5
Tony van Diepen
Tony van Diepen ('96)
NED48.57
  0.256
 
Mauritz Kåshagen
Mauritz Kåshagen ('89)
NOR DQ
  0.081
 
Indledende 3
3.3.
3.3.
1
Lucas Bua
Lucas Bua ('94)
ESP46.72
Q
  0.146
 
2
Rafał Omelko
Rafał Omelko ('89)
POL46.97
Q
  0.277
 
3
Yoan Décimus
Yoan Décimus ('87)
FRA47.25
q
  0.188
 
4
Jan Tesař
Jan Tesař ('90)
CZE47.28
q
  0.180
 
5
Vitaliy Butrym
Vitaliy Butrym ('91)
UKR47.76
  0.102
 
6
Rusmir Malkocevic
Rusmir Malkocevic ('96)
BIH48.58
  0.249
 
Indledende 4
3.3.
3.3.
1
Samuel García
Samuel García ('91)
ESP47.16
Q
  0.134
 
2
Batuhan Altıntaş
Batuhan Altıntaş ('96)
TUR47.44
Q
  0.206
 
3
Marvin Schlegel
Marvin Schlegel ('98)
GER47.65
  0.168
 
4
Yevhen Hutsol
Yevhen Hutsol ('90)
UKR47.77
  0.133
 
Terrence Agard
Terrence Agard ('90)
NED DNF
  0.197
 
Indledende 5
3.3.
3.3.
1Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)DEN46.65
Q
  0.182
 PB
2
Thomas Jordier
Thomas Jordier ('94)
FRA46.97
Q
  0.142
 SB
3
Miloš Raović
Miloš Raović ('94)
SRB48.89
  0.211
 
Luka Janežič
Luka Janežič ('95)
SLO DQ
  0.200
 
Mario Lambrughi
Mario Lambrughi ('92)
ITA DQ
  0.127
 
M 800 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot ('89)
POL1:48.87
  
 
2Andreas BubeAndreas Bube ('87)DEN1:49.32
  
 
3
Álvaro de Arriba
Álvaro de Arriba ('94)
ESP1:49.68
  
 
4
Daniel Andújar
Daniel Andújar ('94)
ESP1:50.28
  
 
5
Thijmen Kupers
Thijmen Kupers ('91)
NED1:50.47
  
 
6
Kevin López
Kevin López ('90)
ESP1:54.17
  
 
Semifinale4.3.
Semi 1
4.3.
4.3.
1
Álvaro de Arriba
Álvaro de Arriba ('94)
ESP1:48.36
Q
  
 
2
Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot ('89)
POL1:48.53
Q
  
 
3
Thijmen Kupers
Thijmen Kupers ('91)
NED1:48.69
Q
  
 
4
Kyle Langford
Kyle Langford ('96)
GBR1:49.23
  
 
5
Paul Renaudie
Paul Renaudie ('90)
FRA1:49.26
  
 
Semi 2
4.3.
4.3.
1Andreas BubeAndreas Bube ('87)DEN1:49.42
Q
  
 
2
Daniel Andújar
Daniel Andújar ('94)
ESP1:49.44
Q
  
 
3
Kevin López
Kevin López ('90)
ESP1:49.53
Q
  
 
4
Jan Kubista
Jan Kubista ('90)
CZE1:49.81
  
 
5
Robert Farken
Robert Farken ('97)
GER1:51.39
  
 
Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka ('91)
BIH DNS
  
 
Indledende heats3.3.
Indledende 1
3.3.
3.3.
2
Thijmen Kupers
Thijmen Kupers ('91)
NED1:47.21
Q
  
 SB
3
Daniel Andújar
Daniel Andújar ('94)
ESP1:47.32
q
  
 
4
Robert Farken
Robert Farken ('97)
GER1:48.06
q
  
 
5
Balázs Vindics
Balázs Vindics ('94)
HUN1:49.18
  
 
6
Brice Etès
Brice Etès ('84)
MON1:51.35
  
 
Indledende 2
3.3.
3.3.
1
Jan Kubista
Jan Kubista ('90)
CZE1:49.21
Q
  
 
2
Amel Tuka
Amel Tuka ('91)
BIH1:49.84
Q
  
 
3
Mateusz Borkowski
Mateusz Borkowski ('97)
POL1:50.08
  
 
4
Zak Curran
Zak Curran ('93)
IRL1:50.87
  
 
6
Jozef Repčík
Jozef Repčík ('86)
SVK1:52.62
  
 
Indledende 3
3.3.
3.3.
1
Kyle Langford
Kyle Langford ('96)
GBR1:49.93
Q
  
 
2
Kevin López
Kevin López ('90)
ESP1:49.96
Q
  
 
3
Christoph Kessler
Christoph Kessler ('95)
GER1:50.04
  
 
4
Jan Van Den Broeck
Jan Van Den Broeck ('89)
BEL1:50.43
  
 
5
Hugo Santacruz
Hugo Santacruz ('88)
SUI1:52.61
  
 
6
Matúš Talán
Matúš Talán ('96)
SVK1:57.83
  
 
Indledende 4
3.3.
3.3.
1
Adam Kszczot
Adam Kszczot ('89)
POL1:48.37
Q
  
 
2
Álvaro de Arriba
Álvaro de Arriba ('94)
ESP1:48.57
Q
  
 
3
Paul Renaudie
Paul Renaudie ('90)
FRA1:48.63
q
  
 
4Andreas BubeAndreas Bube ('87)DEN1:48.68
q
  
 
5
Guy Learmonth
Guy Learmonth ('92)
GBR1:48.73
  
 
6
Tigran Mkrtchyan
Tigran Mkrtchyan ('94)
ARM1:53.54
  
 
M 1500 m    
Inde 4.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.3.
1
Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski ('87)
POL3:44.82
  
 
3
Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek ('96)
CZE3:45.89
  
 
4
Marc Alcalá
Marc Alcalá ('94)
ESP3:46.36
  
 
5
Tom Lancashire
Tom Lancashire ('85)
GBR3:46.57
  
 
6
Sofiane Selmouni
Sofiane Selmouni ('89)
FRA3:46.70
  
 
7
Timo Benitz
Timo Benitz ('91)
GER3:46.73
  
 
8
Yassin Bouih
Yassin Bouih ('96)
ITA3:47.95
  
 
9
Llorenç Sales
Llorenç Sales ('88)
ESP3:48.56
  
 
11
John Travers
John Travers ('91)
IRL3:53.11
  
 
Indledende heats3.3.
Indledende 1
3.3.
3.3.
1
Tom Lancashire
Tom Lancashire ('85)
GBR3:47.37
Q
  
 
2
Sofiane Selmouni
Sofiane Selmouni ('89)
FRA3:47.71
Q
  
 
3
Marius Probst
Marius Probst ('95)
GER3:47.89
  
 
4
Sergio Paniagua
Sergio Paniagua ('95)
ESP3:50.00
  
 
5
Jan Friš
Jan Friš ('95)
CZE3:50.38
  
 
6
Filip Ingebrigtsen
Filip Ingebrigtsen ('93)
NOR3:51.25
  
 SB
7
Richard Douma
Richard Douma ('93)
NED3:53.14
  
 
8
Yervand Mkrtchyan
Yervand Mkrtchyan ('96)
ARM3:54.53
  
 
Indledende 2
3.3.
3.3.
1
Filip Sasínek
Filip Sasínek ('96)
CZE3:43.64
Q
  
 
3
Emanuel Rolim
Emanuel Rolim ('93)
POR3:46.96
  
 
4
Tamás Kazi
Tamás Kazi ('85)
HUN3:47.64
  
 
5
Jan Hochstrasser
Jan Hochstrasser ('88)
SUI3:49.49
  
 
6
Marc Alcalá
Marc Alcalá ('94)
ESP3:54.85
  
 
7
John Travers
John Travers ('91)
IRL3:59.72
  
 
Indledende 3
3.3.
3.3.
1
Timo Benitz
Timo Benitz ('91)
GER3:43.09
Q
  
 
2
Marcin Lewandowski
Marcin Lewandowski ('87)
POL3:43.70
Q
  
 
4
Yassin Bouih
Yassin Bouih ('96)
ITA3:44.67
q
  
 
5
Llorenç Sales
Llorenç Sales ('88)
ESP3:45.56
q
  
 
6
Goran Nava
Goran Nava ('81)
SRB3:48.53
  
 
7
Harvey Dixon
Harvey Dixon ('93)
GIB3:54.09
  
 
M 3000 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal ('90)
ESP8:00.60
  
 
2
Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen ('91)
NOR8:00.93
  
 
3
Richard Ringer
Richard Ringer ('89)
GER8:01.01
  
 
4
Hayle Ibrahimov
Hayle Ibrahimov ('90)
AZE8:03.19
  
 
6
Marouan Razine
Marouan Razine ('91)
ITA8:04.19
  
 
7
Yemaneberhan Crippa
Yemaneberhan Crippa ('96)
ITA8:05.63
  
 
8
Carlos Mayo
Carlos Mayo ('95)
ESP8:06.15
  
 
9
Ali Kaya
Ali Kaya ('94)
TUR8:08.92
  
 
10
Andreas Vojta
Andreas Vojta ('89)
AUT8:09.18
  
 
11
Ramazan Özdemir
Ramazan Özdemir ('91)
TUR8:10.99
  
 
12
Aras Kaya
Aras Kaya ('94)
TUR8:16.36
  
 
Indledende heats3.3.
Indledende 1
3.3.
3.3.
2
Marouan Razine
Marouan Razine ('91)
ITA7:55.17
Q
  
 
3
Henrik Ingebrigtsen
Henrik Ingebrigtsen ('91)
NOR7:55.26
Q
  
 SB
4
Carlos Mayo
Carlos Mayo ('95)
ESP7:55.58
Q
  
 
5
Ali Kaya
Ali Kaya ('94)
TUR7:56.36
q
  
 
6
Andreas Vojta
Andreas Vojta ('89)
AUT7:56.52
q
  
 
7
Ramazan Özdemir
Ramazan Özdemir ('91)
TUR7:59.35
q
  
 
8
Volodymyr Kyts
Volodymyr Kyts ('87)
UKR8:04.96
  
 
9
Jordi Torrents
Jordi Torrents ('97)
ESP8:12.51
  
 
10
Jakub Zemaník
Jakub Zemaník ('95)
CZE8:14.50
  
 
Morhad Amdouni
Morhad Amdouni ('88)
FRA DNS
  
 
Indledende 2
3.3.
3.3.
1
Hayle Ibrahimov
Hayle Ibrahimov ('90)
AZE7:57.74
Q
  
 
2
Aras Kaya
Aras Kaya ('94)
TUR7:58.61
Q
  
 
3
Richard Ringer
Richard Ringer ('89)
GER7:58.77
Q
  
 
4
Adel Mechaal
Adel Mechaal ('90)
ESP7:58.94
Q
  
 
5
Yemaneberhan Crippa
Yemaneberhan Crippa ('96)
ITA7:59.76
q
  
 
6
Nick Goolab
Nick Goolab ('90)
GBR8:02.49
  
 
7
Marius Øyre Vedvik
Marius Øyre Vedvik ('92)
NOR8:06.69
  
 
8
Dušan Makević
Dušan Makević ('92)
SRB8:14.34
  
 
9
Samir Dahmani
Samir Dahmani ('91)
FRA8:15.90
  
 
10
Hlynur Andrésson
Hlynur Andrésson ('93)
ISL8:29.00
  
 SB
11
Staffan Ek
Staffan Ek ('91)
SWE8:56.06
  
 
Tomas Cotter
Tomas Cotter ('90)
IRL DQ
  
 
M 60 m hæk    
Inde 3.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.3.
1
Andy Pozzi
Andy Pozzi ('92)
GBR7.51
  
 
2
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde ('91)
FRA7.52
  
 
3
Petr Svoboda
Petr Svoboda ('84)
CZE7.53
  
 SB
4
Garfield Darien
Garfield Darien ('87)
FRA7.54
  
 
5
Aurel Manga
Aurel Manga ('92)
FRA7.58
  
 
6
Milan Trajkovic
Milan Trajkovic ('92)
CYP7.60
  
 
7
Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega ('91)
ESP7.64
  
 
8Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN7.68
  
=NR =PB
Indledende heats3.3.
Indledende 1
3.3.
3.3.
1
Andy Pozzi
Andy Pozzi ('92)
GBR7.52
Q
  
 
2
Aurel Manga
Aurel Manga ('92)
FRA7.56
Q
  
 
3
Petr Svoboda
Petr Svoboda ('84)
CZE7.59
q
  
 
4
Maximilian Bayer
Maximilian Bayer ('90)
GER7.73
  
 
5
Hassane Fofana
Hassane Fofana ('92)
ITA7.78
  
 
6
Ben Reynolds
Ben Reynolds ('90)
IRL7.81
  
 
Vitali Parakhonka
Vitali Parakhonka ('93)
BLR DQ
  
 
Artem Shamatryn
Artem Shamatryn ('91)
UKR DQ
  
 
Indledende 2
3.3.
3.3.
2
Orlando Ortega
Orlando Ortega ('91)
ESP7.59
Q
  
 
3
Garfield Darien
Garfield Darien ('87)
FRA7.65
q
  
 
4
Damian Czykier
Damian Czykier ('92)
POL7.65
  
 PB
5
Erik Balnuweit
Erik Balnuweit ('88)
GER7.67
  
 
6
David King
David King ('94)
GBR7.70
  
 
7
Elmo Lakka
Elmo Lakka ('93)
FIN7.78
  
 SB
Balázs Baji
Balázs Baji ('89)
HUN DQ
  
 
Indledende 3
3.3.
3.3.
1
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde
Pascal Martinot-Lagarde ('91)
FRA7.61
Q
  
 
3
David Omoregie
David Omoregie ('95)
GBR7.71
  
 
5
Serhiy Kopanayko
Serhiy Kopanayko ('88)
UKR7.95
  
 
6
Cosmin Ilie Dumitrache
Cosmin Ilie Dumitrache ('94)
ROU8.00
  
 
7
Yidiel Contreras
Yidiel Contreras ('92)
ESP8.04
  
 
Valdó Szűcs
Valdó Szűcs ('95)
HUN DNS
  
 
M Højdespring    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Sylwester Bednarek
Sylwester Bednarek ('89)
POL2.32
  
 
 
2.18
  O
2.23
  O
2.27
XXO
2.30
 XO
2.32
  O
2.34
XXP
2.35
  X
 
2
Robbie Grabarz
Robbie Grabarz ('87)
GBR2.30
  
 SB
 
2.23
  O
2.27
  O
2.30 SB
  O
2.32
  XP
2.34
  XX
   
3
Pavel Seliverstau
Pavel Seliverstau ('96)
BLR2.27
  
 
 
2.23
  O
2.27
  O
2.30
XXX
     
4
Tihomir Ivanov
Tihomir Ivanov ('94)
BUL2.27
  
 
 
2.18
 XO
2.23
  O
2.27
  O
2.30
XXX
    
5
Matúš Bubeník
Matúš Bubeník ('89)
SVK2.27
  
 
 
2.18
  O
2.23
  O
2.27
 XO
2.30
XXX
    
6
Silvano Chesani
Silvano Chesani ('88)
ITA2.27
  
 
 
2.18
  O
2.23
 XO
2.27
 XO
2.30
XXX
    
7
Mateusz Przybylko
Mateusz Przybylko ('92)
GER2.27
  
 
 
2.18
  O
2.23
 XO
2.27
XXO
2.30
XXX
    
8
Allan Smith
Allan Smith ('92)
GBR2.18
  
 
 
2.18
  O
2.23
XXX
      
Kvalifikation4.3.
Kval
4.3.
4.3.
1
Silvano Chesani
Silvano Chesani ('88)
ITA2.28
Q
  
 =SB
 
2.10
  O
2.16
  O
2.21
  O
2.25 =SB
  O
2.28 SB
  O
   
1
Tihomir Ivanov
Tihomir Ivanov ('94)
BUL2.28
Q
  
 =PB
 
2.16
  O
2.21
  O
2.25
  O
2.28 =PB
  O
    
3
Pavel Seliverstau
Pavel Seliverstau ('96)
BLR2.28
Q
  
 
 
2.16
  O
2.21
  O
2.25
 XO
2.28
  O
    
4
Sylwester Bednarek
Sylwester Bednarek ('89)
POL2.28
Q
  
 
 
2.16
  O
2.21
  O
2.25
XXO
2.28
  O
    
5
Matúš Bubeník
Matúš Bubeník ('89)
SVK2.28
Q
  
 SB
 
2.10
  O
2.16
  O
2.21
  O
2.25 SB
  O
2.28 SB
 XO
   
6
Mateusz Przybylko
Mateusz Przybylko ('92)
GER2.28
Q
  
 =SB
 
2.10
  O
2.16
  O
2.21
  O
2.25
 XO
2.28 =SB
 XO
   
7
Robbie Grabarz
Robbie Grabarz ('87)
GBR2.25
q
  
 
 
2.21
  O
2.25
  O
2.28
XXX
     
7
Allan Smith
Allan Smith ('92)
GBR2.25
q
  
 
 
2.16
  O
2.21
  O
2.25
  O
2.28
XXX
    
10
Chris Kandu
Chris Kandu ('95)
GBR2.25
  
 
 
2.10
  O
2.16
  O
2.21
XXO
2.25
XXO
2.28
XXX
   
11
Lukáš Beer
Lukáš Beer ('89)
SVK2.21
  
 
 
2.10
  O
2.16
  O
2.21
  O
2.25
XXX
    
11
Martin Heindl
Martin Heindl ('92)
CZE2.21
  
 
 
2.16
  O
2.21
  O
2.25
XXX
     
13
Christian Falocchi
Christian Falocchi ('97)
ITA2.21
  
 
 
2.10
 XO
2.16
XXO
2.21
 XO
2.25
XXX
    
14
Oleksandr Barannikov
Oleksandr Barannikov ('97)
UKR2.21
  
 SB
 
2.10
  O
2.16 SB
 XO
2.21 SB
XXO
2.25
XXP
2.28
  X
   
15
Raivydas Stanys
Raivydas Stanys ('87)
LTU2.16
  
 
 
2.10
 XO
2.16
  O
2.21
XXX
     
16
Jānis Vanags
Jānis Vanags ('92)
LAT2.10
  
 
 
2.10
  O
2.16
XXX
      
17
Péter Bakosi
Péter Bakosi ('93)
HUN2.10
  
 
 
2.10
 XO
2.16
XXX
      
Miguel Ángel Sancho
Miguel Ángel Sancho ('90)
ESP NH
  
 
 
2.10
XXX
       
M Stangspring    
Inde 3.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.3.
1
Piotr Lisek
Piotr Lisek ('92)
POL5.85
  
 
 
5.35
  O
5.50
  O
5.60
  O
5.70
  O
5.75
  XP
5.80
  O
5.85
  O
5.90
XXX
3
Paweł Wojciechowski
Paweł Wojciechowski ('89)
POL5.85
  
 SB
 
5.35
  O
5.50
  O
5.60
  O
5.70
 XO
5.85 SB
XXO
5.90
XXX
  
5
Raphael Holzdeppe
Raphael Holzdeppe ('89)
GER5.80
  
 SB
 
5.60
  O
5.70
  O
5.75
  XP
5.80 SB
  O
5.85
XXX
   
6
Axel Chapelle
Axel Chapelle ('95)
FRA5.80
  
 =PB
 
5.35
 XO
5.50
  O
5.60
 XO
5.70 =PB
  O
5.75 PB
  O
5.80 PB
  O
5.85
XXX
 
7
Ivan Horvat
Ivan Horvat ('93)
CRO5.75
  
 
 
5.35
 XO
5.50
  O
5.60
 XO
5.70
  O
5.75
  O
5.80
XXX
  
8
Stanley Joseph
Stanley Joseph ('91)
FRA5.60
  
 
 
5.35
  O
5.50
 XO
5.60
  O
5.70
XXX
    
10
Kévin Menaldo
Kévin Menaldo ('92)
FRA5.60
  
 
 
5.50
  O
5.60
 XO
5.70
XXX
     
11
Emmanouíl Karalís
Emmanouíl Karalís ('99)
GRE5.50
  
 
 
5.35
  O
5.50
  O
5.60
XXX
     
Florian Gaul
Florian Gaul ('91)
GER DNS
  
 
M Længdespring    
Inde 4.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.3.
3
Serhii Nykyforov
Serhii Nykyforov ('94)
UKR8.07
  
 
 
8.017.92  X8.078.027.77  
4
Tomasz Jaszczuk
Tomasz Jaszczuk ('92)
POL7.98
  
 PB
 
7.98 PB7.82  X  X7.657.81  
6
Lazar Anić
Lazar Anić ('91)
SRB7.90
  
 
 
7.45  X7.907.68  X  X  
7
Filippo Randazzo
Filippo Randazzo ('96)
ITA7.77
  
 
 
7.33  X7.77  X  X7.60  
Elvijs Misāns
Elvijs Misāns ('89)
LAT NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X  X  X  X  
Kvalifikation3.3.
Kval
3.3.
3.3.
1
Serhii Nykyforov
Serhii Nykyforov ('94)
UKR8.18
Q
  
 PB
 
7.658.18 PB      
2
Lazar Anić
Lazar Anić ('91)
SRB7.98
Q
  
 PB
 
7.657.98 PB      
5
Filippo Randazzo
Filippo Randazzo ('96)
ITA7.89
q
  
 
 
7.727.89  X     
6
Julian Howard
Julian Howard ('89)
GER7.88
q
  
 
 
7.857.88  X     
7
Tomasz Jaszczuk
Tomasz Jaszczuk ('92)
POL7.78
q
  
 
 
7.747.78  X     
8
Elvijs Misāns
Elvijs Misāns ('89)
LAT7.72
q
  
 
 
7.527.727.71     
9
Eusebio Cáceres
Eusebio Cáceres ('91)
ESP7.72
  
 
 
7.727.597.33     
10
Andrew Howe
Andrew Howe ('85)
ITA7.71
  
 
 
7.71  X6.19     
11
Lamont Marcell Jacobs
Lamont Marcell Jacobs ('94)
ITA7.70
  
 
 
7.407.707.62     
12
Dan Bramble
Dan Bramble ('90)
GBR7.64
  
 
 
  X7.64  X     
13
Benjamin Gföhler
Benjamin Gföhler ('94)
SUI7.63
  
 
 
7.607.567.63     
14
István Virovecz
István Virovecz ('89)
HUN7.59
  
 
 
7.467.257.59     
15
Vladyslav Mazur
Vladyslav Mazur ('96)
UKR7.58
  
 
 
7.437.58  X     
16
Kanstantsin Barycheuski
Kanstantsin Barycheuski ('90)
BLR7.50
  
 
 
7.50  X  X     
17
Henrik Kutberg
Henrik Kutberg ('92)
EST7.49
  
 
 
  X7.347.49     
18
Strahinja Jovančević
Strahinja Jovančević ('93)
SRB7.47
  
 SB
 
7.47 SB7.45  X     
Marcos Chuva
Marcos Chuva ('89)
POR NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
Bachana Khorava
Bachana Khorava ('93)
GEO DNS
  
 
M Trespring    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Nelson Évora
Nelson Évora ('84)
POR17.20
  
 SB
 
  X16.92 SB17.20 SB  X16.98  X  
2
Fabrizio Donato
Fabrizio Donato ('76)
ITA17.13
  
 SB
 
15.7417.13 SB  –  –  –16.43  
3
Max Heß
Max Heß ('96)
GER17.12
  
 
 
  X  X17.12  X  X16.57  
4
Elvijs Misāns
Elvijs Misāns ('89)
LAT17.02
  
 PB
 
17.02 PB15.60  X  X16.9815.79  
5
Melvin Raffin
Melvin Raffin ('98)
FRA16.92
  
 
 
16.1316.9216.6415.2316.0616.92  
6
Jean-Marc Pontvianne
Jean-Marc Pontvianne ('94)
FRA16.90
  
 
 
16.83  X16.9015.45  X16.48  
8
Georgi Tsonov
Georgi Tsonov ('93)
BUL16.78
  
 PB
 
16.57  X16.78 PB  –  X  –  
9
Pablo Torrijos
Pablo Torrijos ('92)
ESP16.73
  
 
 
16.3216.7316.64     
Kvalifikation3.3.
Kval
3.3.
3.3.
3
Jean-Marc Pontvianne
Jean-Marc Pontvianne ('94)
FRA16.93
Q
  
 
 
16.93       
4
Elvijs Misāns
Elvijs Misāns ('89)
LAT16.81
Q
  
 PB
 
16.81 PB       
5
Nelson Évora
Nelson Évora ('84)
POR16.79
Q
  
 SB
 
16.4716.79 SB      
6
Pablo Torrijos
Pablo Torrijos ('92)
ESP16.77
Q
  
 SB
 
16.77 SB       
7
Georgi Tsonov
Georgi Tsonov ('93)
BUL16.73
Q
  
 SB
 
  X15.97 SB16.73 SB     
8
Fabrizio Donato
Fabrizio Donato ('76)
ITA16.70
Q
  
 SB
 
16.24 SB16.24 =SB16.70 SB     
9
Simo Lipsanen
Simo Lipsanen ('95)
FIN16.69
Q
  
 
 
16.69       
10
Kevin Luron
Kevin Luron ('91)
FRA16.51
  
 
 
  X16.51  X     
11
Daniele Cavazzani
Daniele Cavazzani ('92)
ITA16.38
  
 
 
16.05  X16.38     
12
Rumen Dimitrov
Rumen Dimitrov ('86)
BUL16.36
  
 SB
 
16.36 SB16.2116.31     
13
Tomas Veszelka
Tomas Veszelka ('95)
SVK16.34
  
 
 
15.7415.9916.34     
14
Julian Kellerer
Julian Kellerer ('89)
AUT16.33
  
 PB
 
16.14  X16.33 PB     
15
Adrian Świderski
Adrian Świderski ('86)
POL16.01
  
 
 
  X16.01  X     
16
Pavlo Beznis
Pavlo Beznis ('97)
UKR15.99
  
 
 
  X15.7215.99     
17
Zlatozar Atanasov
Zlatozar Atanasov ('89)
BUL15.96
  
 
 
15.9615.9614.96     
Levon Aghasyan
Levon Aghasyan ('95)
ARM NM
  
 
 
  X  X  X     
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde 4.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.3.
2
Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk ('91)
CZE21.43
  
 PB
 
20.56  X20.3620.2521.43 PB  –  
3
David Storl
David Storl ('90)
GER21.30
  
 
 
21.15  X20.8821.1921.3021.15  
5
Stipe Žunić
Stipe Žunić ('90)
CRO21.04
  
 SB
 
  X20.37  X20.0821.04 SB20.66  
6
Ladislav Prášil
Ladislav Prášil ('90)
CZE20.73
  
 
 
20.73  X20.7220.24  X20.47  
7
Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer ('94)
BIH20.37
  
 =PB
 
20.37 =PB20.2620.1620.30  X  X  
8
Mikhail Abramchuk
Mikhail Abramchuk ('92)
BLR19.38
  
 
 
  X  X19.38  X  X  X  
Kvalifikation4.3.
Kval
4.3.
4.3.
1
David Storl
David Storl ('90)
GER21.16
Q
  
 
 
21.16       
2
Konrad Bukowiecki
Konrad Bukowiecki ('97)
POL21.06
Q
  
 
 
21.06       
3
Tomáš Staněk
Tomáš Staněk ('91)
CZE20.94
Q
  
 
 
  X20.94      
4
Ladislav Prášil
Ladislav Prášil ('90)
CZE20.68
Q
  
 
 
20.68       
5
Tsanko Arnaudov
Tsanko Arnaudov ('92)
POR20.52
Q
  
 
 
20.52       
5
Stipe Žunić
Stipe Žunić ('90)
CRO20.52
Q
  
 
 
20.52       
7
Mesud Pezer
Mesud Pezer ('94)
BIH20.13
q
  
 
 
19.78  X20.13     
8
Mikhail Abramchuk
Mikhail Abramchuk ('92)
BLR19.99
q
  
 SB
 
19.82 SB19.6119.99 SB     
9
Borja Vivas
Borja Vivas ('84)
ESP19.97
  
 
 
19.8619.9719.89     
10
Frederic Dagee
Frederic Dagee ('92)
FRA19.97
  
 
 
19.97  X  X     
11
Asmir Kolašinac
Asmir Kolašinac ('84)
SRB19.96
  
 
 
19.96  X  X     
12
Filip Mihaljević
Filip Mihaljević ('94)
CRO19.94
  
 
 
  X  X19.94     
13
Carlos Tobalina
Carlos Tobalina ('85)
ESP19.83
  
 
 
19.6419.2219.83     
14
Andrei Gag
Andrei Gag ('91)
ROU19.74
  
 
 
19.74  X  X     
15
Francisco Belo
Francisco Belo ('91)
POR19.55
  
 
 
19.55  X19.25     
16
Bob Bertemes
Bob Bertemes ('93)
LUX19.47
  
 
 
19.47  X19.42     
17
Arttu Kangas
Arttu Kangas ('93)
FIN19.42
  
 
 
18.8619.42  X     
18
Rafał Kownatke
Rafał Kownatke ('85)
POL19.28
  
 
 
  X19.28  X     
19
Michał Haratyk
Michał Haratyk ('92)
POL19.18
  
 
 
  X19.1819.05     
20
Georgi Ivanov
Georgi Ivanov ('85)
BUL18.94
  
 
 
18.94  X  X     
21
Aliaksei Nichypar
Aliaksei Nichypar ('93)
BLR18.90
  
 
 
  X  X18.90     
22
Mihaíl Stamatóyiannis
Mihaíl Stamatóyiannis ('82)
GRE18.83
  
 
 
  X18.83  X     
23
Matus Olej
Matus Olej ('91)
SVK18.21
  
 
 
17.79  X18.21     
M Syvkamp    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
2
Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña ('93)
ESP6227
  
 
 
6,947,3714,242,107,785,002.43,66
3
Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet ('91)
CZE6110
  
 
 
7,067,4115,252,017,975,002.45,00
4
Dominik Distelberger
Dominik Distelberger ('90)
AUT6063
  
 PB
 
6,947,3813,551,927,805,102.42,32
7Niels PittomvilsNiels Pittomvils ('92)BEL5961
  
 
 
7,227,1213,832,048,315,402.45,35
8
Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger ('92)
GER5954
  
 
 
7,137,3614,531,928,225,002.38,73
9
Ashley Bryant
Ashley Bryant ('91)
GBR5945
  
 
 
7,067,6614,571,988,124,502.42,19
10
Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora ('95)
CZE5902
  
 
 
7,067,1015,061,987,994,902.50,44
11
Kristjan Rosenberg
Kristjan Rosenberg ('94)
EST5846
  
 
 
7,047,0614,082,138,505,002.54,25
12
Simone Cairoli
Simone Cairoli ('90)
ITA5841
  
 PB
 
7,047,5512,212,048,314,602.40,14
13
Liam Ramsay
Liam Ramsay ('92)
GBR5622
  
 
 
7,126,8113,622,048,114,202.42,94
14
Mihail Dudaš
Mihail Dudaš ('89)
SRB5239
  
 SB
 
7,037,4014,332,018,115,10
Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil ('89)
FRADNF
  
 
 
7,196,7613,901,958,30
Maicel Uibo
Maicel Uibo ('92)
ESTDNF
  
 
 
7,35
K 60 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
2
Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda ('97)
POL7.10
  0.138
 SB
3
Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji ('92)
SUI7.16
  0.175
 SB
4
Lisa Mayer
Lisa Mayer ('96)
GER7.19
  0.107
 
6
Floriane Gnafoua
Floriane Gnafoua ('96)
FRA7.20
  0.192
 PB
7
Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase ('93)
GER7.21
  0.165
 
Olesya Povh
Olesya Povh ('87)
UKR7.10 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
  0.122
 
Semifinale5.3.
Semi 1
5.3.
5.3.
1
Floriane Gnafoua
Floriane Gnafoua ('96)
FRA7.22
Q
  0.171
 
2
Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt ('94)
GER7.23
q
  0.187
 
3
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya ('96)
BLR7.39
  0.177
 
4
Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte ('96)
SUI7.39
  0.180
 
5
Klára Seidlová
Klára Seidlová ('94)
CZE7.43
  0.164
 
6
Agata Forkasiewicz
Agata Forkasiewicz ('94)
POL7.46
  0.167
 
7
Ciara Neville
Ciara Neville ('99)
IRL7.49
  0.174
 
Olesya Povh
Olesya Povh ('87)
UKR7.16 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
Q
  0.142
 
Semi 2
5.3.
5.3.
1
Asha Philip
Asha Philip ('90)
GBR7.20
Q
  0.163
 
2
Lisa Mayer
Lisa Mayer ('96)
GER7.23
Q
  0.163
 
3
Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda ('97)
POL7.26
q
  0.177
 
4
Sarah Atcho
Sarah Atcho ('95)
SUI7.32
  0.138
 PB
5
Gloria Hooper
Gloria Hooper ('92)
ITA7.34
  0.213
 SB
6
Phil Healy
Phil Healy ('94)
IRL7.40
  0.166
 
8
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo ('83)
POR7.51
  0.351
 
Semi 3
5.3.
5.3.
1
Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji ('92)
SUI7.19
Q
  0.168
 
2
Rebekka Haase
Rebekka Haase ('93)
GER7.19
Q
  0.176
 
3
Stella Akakpo
Stella Akakpo ('94)
FRA7.34
  0.185
 
4
Cristina Lara
Cristina Lara ('95)
ESP7.40
  0.129
 
5
Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa ('95)
FIN7.41
  0.180
 
6
Inna Eftimova
Inna Eftimova ('88)
BUL7.42
  0.193
 
7
Anna Bongiorni
Anna Bongiorni ('93)
ITA7.43
  0.228
 
8
Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen ('98)
NOR7.45
  0.203
 
Indledende heats4.3.
Indledende 1
4.3.
4.3.
1
Ewa Swoboda
Ewa Swoboda ('97)
POL7.21
Q
  0.160
 
2
Alexandra Burghardt
Alexandra Burghardt ('94)
GER7.22
Q
  0.157
 
3
Cristina Lara
Cristina Lara ('95)
ESP7.47
Q
  0.125
 
4
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo
Lorène Dorcas Bazolo ('83)
POR7.49
Q
  0.198
 
6
Barbora Procházková
Barbora Procházková ('91)
CZE7.51
  0.232
 
7
Diana Vaisman
Diana Vaisman ('98)
ISR7.54
  0.117
 
Indledende 2
4.3.
4.3.
1
Anniina Kortetmaa
Anniina Kortetmaa ('95)
FIN7.39
Q
  0.156
 
2
Inna Eftimova
Inna Eftimova ('88)
BUL7.40
Q
  0.167
 
3
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya
Krystsina Tsimanouskaya ('96)
BLR7.42
Q
  0.171
 
4
Anna Bongiorni
Anna Bongiorni ('93)
ITA7.42
q
  0.171
 
5
Charlotte Wingfield
Charlotte Wingfield ('94)
MLT7.50
  0.151
 
6
Sindija Bukša
Sindija Bukša ('97)
LAT7.50
  0.164
 
Olesya Povh
Olesya Povh ('87)
UKR7.24 DQ IAAF Rule 32.2.a
Q
  0.127
 
Indledende 3
4.3.
4.3.
1
Mujinga Kambundji
Mujinga Kambundji ('92)
SUI7.24
Q
  0.150
 
2
Stella Akakpo
Stella Akakpo ('94)
FRA7.28
Q
  0.161
 
3
Klára Seidlová
Klára Seidlová ('94)
CZE7.35
Q
  0.107
 
4
Ciara Neville
Ciara Neville ('99)
IRL7.46
Q
  0.169
 
5
Ramona Papaioannou
Ramona Papaioannou ('89)
CYP7.48
  0.202
 SB
6
Viktoriya Kashcheyeva
Viktoriya Kashcheyeva ('89)
UKR7.52
  0.232
 
7
Anasztázia Nguyen
Anasztázia Nguyen ('93)
HUN7.53
  0.198
 
8
Stephanie Bendrat
Stephanie Bendrat ('91)
AUT7.55
  0.133
 
Indledende 4
4.3.
4.3.
2
Floriane Gnafoua
Floriane Gnafoua ('96)
FRA7.25
Q
  0.188
 
3
Gloria Hooper
Gloria Hooper ('92)
ITA7.35
Q
  0.164
 =SB
4
Sarah Atcho
Sarah Atcho ('95)
SUI7.36
Q
  0.155
 
5
Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen ('98)
NOR7.40
q
  0.164
 SB
6
Agata Forkasiewicz
Agata Forkasiewicz ('94)
POL7.46
q
  0.131
 
7
Alexandra Bezeková
Alexandra Bezeková ('92)
SVK7.49
  0.161
 SB
Indledende 5
4.3.
4.3.
1
Asha Philip
Asha Philip ('90)
GBR7.25
Q
  0.149
 
2
Lisa Mayer
Lisa Mayer ('96)
GER7.26
Q
  0.191
 
3
Ajla Del Ponte
Ajla Del Ponte ('96)
SUI7.35
Q
  0.217
 PB
4
Phil Healy
Phil Healy ('94)
IRL7.39
Q
  0.146
 
6
Milana Tirnanić
Milana Tirnanić ('94)
SRB7.56
  0.141
 
7
Gayane Chiloyan
Gayane Chiloyan 
ARM7.58
  0.194
 
Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga
Rafailía Spanoudáki-Hatziríga ('94)
GRE DQ
  0.036
 
K 400 m    
Inde 4.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.3.
1
Floria Guei
Floria Guei ('90)
FRA51.90
  
 PB
2
Zuzana Hejnová
Zuzana Hejnová ('86)
CZE52.42
  
 
3
Justyna Święty
Justyna Święty ('92)
POL52.52
  
 
4
Laviai Nielsen
Laviai Nielsen ('96)
GBR52.79
  
 
5
Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger ('90)
SUI53.08
  
 
6
Małgorzata Hołub
Małgorzata Hołub ('92)
POL54.29
  
 
Semifinale3.3.
Semi 1
3.3.
3.3.
1
Zuzana Hejnová
Zuzana Hejnová ('86)
CZE52.74
Q
  
 
2
Małgorzata Hołub
Małgorzata Hołub ('92)
POL52.76
Q
  
 
3
Eilidh Doyle
Eilidh Doyle ('87)
GBR52.81
  
 
4
Iveta Putalová
Iveta Putalová ('88)
SVK53.14
  
 =SB
5
Agnes Raharolahy
Agnes Raharolahy ('92)
FRA53.57
  
 
Madiea Ghafoor
Madiea Ghafoor ('92)
NED DNS
  
 
Semi 2
3.3.
3.3.
1
Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger ('90)
SUI52.17
Q
  
 
2
Justyna Święty
Justyna Święty ('92)
POL52.60
Q
  
 
3Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87)DEN52.86
  
 SB
4
Tamara Salaški
Tamara Salaški ('88)
SRB53.50
  
 
5
Olha Bibik
Olha Bibik ('90)
UKR53.66
  
 
6
Deborah Sananes
Deborah Sananes ('95)
FRA55.30
  
 
Semi 3
3.3.
3.3.
1
Floria Guei
Floria Guei ('90)
FRA52.20
Q
  
 
2
Laviai Nielsen
Laviai Nielsen ('96)
GBR52.31
Q
  
 
3
Lara Hoffmann
Lara Hoffmann ('91)
GER53.43
  
 
4
Iga Baumgart
Iga Baumgart ('89)
POL53.76
  
 
5
Aauri Lorena Bokesa
Aauri Lorena Bokesa ('88)
ESP53.80
  
 
6
Lisanne de Witte
Lisanne de Witte ('92)
NED54.81
  
 
Indledende heats3.3.
Indledende 1
3.3.
3.3.
1
Léa Sprunger
Léa Sprunger ('90)
SUI52.55
Q
  0.189
 
2
Iveta Putalová
Iveta Putalová ('88)
SVK53.52
Q
  0.163
 
2
Iga Baumgart
Iga Baumgart ('89)
POL53.52
Q
  0.266
 
4
Sinead Denny
Sinead Denny ('91)
IRL54.20
  0.223
 
5
Amaliya Sharoyan
Amaliya Sharoyan ('88)
ARM56.07
  0.153
 SB
Lina Nielsen
Lina Nielsen ('96)
GBR DNS
  
 
Indledende 2
3.3.
3.3.
1
Zuzana Hejnová
Zuzana Hejnová ('86)
CZE53.26
Q
  0.180
 
2
Lisanne de Witte
Lisanne de Witte ('92)
NED53.61
Q
  0.305
 
3
Lara Hoffmann
Lara Hoffmann ('91)
GER53.65
q
  0.150
 
4
Anita Horvat
Anita Horvat ('96)
SLO54.65
  0.218
 
5
Tetyana Melnyk
Tetyana Melnyk ('95)
UKR55.18
  0.166
 
Indledende 3
3.3.
3.3.
1
Eilidh Doyle
Eilidh Doyle ('87)
GBR53.28
Q
  0.165
 
2
Małgorzata Hołub
Małgorzata Hołub ('92)
POL53.56
Q
  0.223
 
3
Agnes Raharolahy
Agnes Raharolahy ('92)
FRA53.88
q
  0.275
 
4
Aauri Lorena Bokesa
Aauri Lorena Bokesa ('88)
ESP53.92
q
  0.280
 
5
Bianca Răzor
Bianca Răzor ('94)
ROU54.11
  0.225
 
Indledende 4
3.3.
3.3.
1
Laviai Nielsen
Laviai Nielsen ('96)
GBR53.74
Q
  0.152
 
2
Deborah Sananes
Deborah Sananes ('95)
FRA53.98
Q
  0.242
 
3
Tamara Salaški
Tamara Salaški ('88)
SRB54.03
q
  0.220
 
4
Laura Bueno
Laura Bueno ('93)
ESP54.21
  0.242
 
5
Eva Misiūnaitė
Eva Misiūnaitė ('91)
LTU54.95
  0.155
 
Indledende 5
3.3.
3.3.
1
Floria Guei
Floria Guei ('90)
FRA53.24
Q
  0.208
 
2Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87)DEN53.39
Q
  0.243
 
3
Yasmin Giger
Yasmin Giger ('99)
SUI54.76
  0.142
 
4
Phil Healy
Phil Healy ('94)
IRL54.80
  0.136
 
Denisa Rosolová
Denisa Rosolová ('86)
CZE DNF
  0.283
 
Indledende 6
3.3.
3.3.
1
Justyna Święty
Justyna Święty ('92)
POL53.76
Q
  0.252
 
2
Olha Bibik
Olha Bibik ('90)
UKR53.80
Q
  0.132
 
3
Madiea Ghafoor
Madiea Ghafoor ('92)
NED53.85
q
  0.189
 
4
Sarah Atcho
Sarah Atcho ('95)
SUI54.21
  0.254
 
5
Eleni Artymata
Eleni Artymata ('86)
CYP54.31
  0.339
 
K 800 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
2
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke ('90)
GBR2:00.39
  
 PB
3
Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir ('96)
ISL2:01.25
  
 
5Stina TroestStina Troest ('94)DEN2:02.93
  
 SB
6
Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero ('90)
ESP2:03.09
  
 
Semifinale4.3.
Semi 1
4.3.
4.3.
1
Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero ('90)
ESP2:02.91
Q
  
 
2
Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir ('96)
ISL2:02.97
Q
  
 
3Stina TroestStina Troest ('94)DEN2:02.98
Q
  
 SB
4
Sanne Verstegen
Sanne Verstegen ('85)
NED2:03.06
  
 
5
Anastasiya Tkachuk
Anastasiya Tkachuk ('93)
UKR2:05.78
  
 
6
Charline Mathias
Charline Mathias ('92)
LUX2:05.93
  
 
Semi 2
4.3.
4.3.
1
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke ('90)
GBR2:03.09
Q
  
 
2
Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel ('91)
SUI2:03.23
Q
  
 
5
Clarisse Moh
Clarisse Moh ('86)
FRA2:04.85
  
 
6
Alexandra Štuková
Alexandra Štuková ('90)
SVK2:07.47
  
 
Līga Velvere
Līga Velvere ('90)
LAT DQ
  
 
Indledende heats3.3.
Indledende 1
3.3.
3.3.
1
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke
Shelayna Oskan-Clarke ('90)
GBR2:06.02
Q
  
 
2
Līga Velvere
Līga Velvere ('90)
LAT2:06.03
Q
  
 
3
Olha Lyakhova
Olha Lyakhova ('92)
UKR2:06.33
  
 
4
Kateřina Hálová
Kateřina Hálová ('81)
CZE2:06.85
  
 
5
Bianka Kéri
Bianka Kéri ('94)
HUN2:07.71
  
 
Indledende 2
3.3.
3.3.
1
Aníta Hinriksdóttir
Aníta Hinriksdóttir ('96)
ISL2:02.82
Q
  
 
3
Alexandra Štuková
Alexandra Štuková ('90)
SVK2:04.46
q
  
 PB
4
Anastasiya Tkachuk
Anastasiya Tkachuk ('93)
UKR2:04.62
q
  
 
5
Lenka Masná
Lenka Masná ('85)
CZE2:05.64
  
 
Indledende 3
3.3.
3.3.
1
Clarisse Moh
Clarisse Moh ('86)
FRA2:04.74
Q
  
 
2Stina TroestStina Troest ('94)DEN2:04.78
Q
  
 
3
Hedda Hynne
Hedda Hynne ('90)
NOR2:04.88
  
 
Indledende 4
3.3.
3.3.
1
Selina Büchel
Selina Büchel ('91)
SUI2:03.11
Q
  
 
2
Esther Guerrero
Esther Guerrero ('90)
ESP2:03.38
Q
  
 
3
Sanne Verstegen
Sanne Verstegen ('85)
NED2:03.55
q
  
 
4
Charline Mathias
Charline Mathias ('92)
LUX2:04.82
q
  
 
5
Yngvild Elvemo
Yngvild Elvemo ('90)
NOR2:05.79
  
 
K 1500 m    
Inde 4.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.3.
2
Konstanze Klosterhalfen
Konstanze Klosterhalfen ('97)
GER4:04.45
  
 PB
5
Luiza Gega
Luiza Gega ('88)
ALB4:11.64
  
 
6
Sarah McDonald
Sarah McDonald ('93)
GBR4:13.67
  
 
7
Daryia Barysevich
Daryia Barysevich ('90)
BLR4:13.81
  
 
8
Amela Terzić
Amela Terzić ('93)
SRB4:25.15
  
 
Ciara Mageean
Ciara Mageean ('92)
IRL DNF
  
 
Indledende heats3.3.
Indledende 1
3.3.
3.3.
1
Laura Muir
Laura Muir ('93)
GBR4:10.28
Q
  
 SB
3
Konstanze Klosterhalfen
Konstanze Klosterhalfen ('97)
GER4:10.37
q
  
 
4
Katarzyna Broniatowska
Katarzyna Broniatowska ('90)
POL4:15.02
  
 
5
Claudia Bobocea
Claudia Bobocea ('92)
ROU4:16.98
  
 
6
Özlem Kaya
Özlem Kaya ('90)
TUR4:20.37
  
 
7
Natalia Evangelidou
Natalia Evangelidou ('91)
CYP4:24.61
  
 
Indledende 2
3.3.
3.3.
2
Sarah McDonald
Sarah McDonald ('93)
GBR4:12.50
Q
  
 
3
Daryia Barysevich
Daryia Barysevich ('90)
BLR4:12.52
q
  
 PB
4
Ciara Mageean
Ciara Mageean ('92)
IRL4:12.81
q
  
 
5
Olena Sidorska
Olena Sidorska ('94)
UKR4:14.95
  
 PB
6
Meryem Akdağ
Meryem Akdağ ('92)
TUR4:16.08
  
 
Indledende 3
3.3.
3.3.
1
Sofia Ennaoui
Sofia Ennaoui ('95)
POL4:11.91
Q
  
 
2
Luiza Gega
Luiza Gega ('88)
ALB4:13.40
Q
  
 
3
Simona Vrzalová
Simona Vrzalová ('88)
CZE4:14.31
  
 
4
Solange Andreia Pereira
Solange Andreia Pereira ('89)
ESP4:15.09
  
 
6
Kerry O'Flaherty
Kerry O'Flaherty ('81)
IRL4:23.82
  
 
K 3000 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Laura Muir
Laura Muir ('93)
GBR8:35.67
  
 
3
Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan ('90)
GBR8:47.43
  
 
4
Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster ('92)
NED8:48.99
  
 
5
Steph Twell
Steph Twell ('89)
GBR8:50.40
  
 
6
Ana Lozano
Ana Lozano ('91)
ESP8:55.20
  
 PB
7
Giulia Viola
Giulia Viola ('91)
ITA8:56.19
  
 PB
8
Alina Reh
Alina Reh ('97)
GER8:57.87
  
 
9
Hanna Klein
Hanna Klein ('93)
GER8:58.57
  
 
10
Nuria Fernández
Nuria Fernández ('76)
ESP9:05.17
  
 
11
Ancuţa Bobocel
Ancuţa Bobocel ('87)
ROU9:05.74
  
 
Indledende heats3.3.
Indledende 1
3.3.
3.3.
1
Maureen Koster
Maureen Koster ('92)
NED8:57.52
Q
  
 
2
Eilish McColgan
Eilish McColgan ('90)
GBR8:57.85
Q
  
 
3
Giulia Viola
Giulia Viola ('91)
ITA8:57.86
Q
  
 SB
4
Nuria Fernández
Nuria Fernández ('76)
ESP8:58.20
Q
  
 SB
5
Hanna Klein
Hanna Klein ('93)
GER8:58.45
q
  
 
7
Blanca Fernández
Blanca Fernández ('92)
ESP9:13.38
  
 
8
Emine Hatun Tuna
Emine Hatun Tuna ('95)
TUR9:36.78
  
 
Indledende 2
3.3.
3.3.
1
Yasemin Can
Yasemin Can ('96)
TUR8:52.33
Q
  
 PB
2
Steph Twell
Steph Twell ('89)
GBR8:55.02
Q
  
 
4
Alina Reh
Alina Reh ('97)
GER8:55.23
Q
  
 
5
Laura Muir
Laura Muir ('93)
GBR8:55.56
q
  
 
6
Ana Lozano
Ana Lozano ('91)
ESP8:56.01
q
  
 PB
7
Ancuţa Bobocel
Ancuţa Bobocel ('87)
ROU8:58.91
q
  
 SB
8
Sviatlana Kudzelich
Sviatlana Kudzelich ('87)
BLR9:03.21
  
 SB
9
Tuğba Güvenç
Tuğba Güvenç ('94)
TUR9:35.86
  
 
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde 3.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.3.
1
Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder ('89)
GER7.88
  
 
2
Alina Talay
Alina Talay ('89)
BLR7.92
  
 
4
Hanna Plotitsyna
Hanna Plotitsyna ('87)
UKR7.96
  
 
5
Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen ('92)
NOR8.01
  
 
6
Ricarda Lobe
Ricarda Lobe ('94)
GER8.03
  
 
7
Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser ('95)
NED8.04
  
 
Semifinale3.3.
Semi 1
3.3.
3.3.
1
Alina Talay
Alina Talay ('89)
BLR7.86
Q
  
 SB
2
Hanna Plotitsyna
Hanna Plotitsyna ('87)
UKR7.92
Q
  
 PB
3
Ricarda Lobe
Ricarda Lobe ('94)
GER8.00
Q
  
 
5
Sharona Bakker
Sharona Bakker ('90)
NED8.20
  
 
5
Ivana Lončarek
Ivana Lončarek ('91)
CRO8.20
  
 
7
Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák ('96)
HUN8.27
  
 
8
Lotta Harala
Lotta Harala ('92)
FIN8.30
  
 
Semi 2
3.3.
3.3.
1
Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder ('89)
GER7.89
Q
  
 
3
Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser ('95)
NED7.96
Q
  
 
4
Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen ('92)
NOR8.02
Q
  
 
5
Elisávet Pesirídou
Elisávet Pesirídou ('92)
GRE8.10
  
 
6
Gréta Kerekes
Gréta Kerekes ('92)
HUN8.23
  
 SB
8
Elvira Herman
Elvira Herman ('97)
BLR8.57
  
 
Indledende heats3.3.
Indledende 1
3.3.
3.3.
1
Isabelle Pedersen
Isabelle Pedersen ('92)
NOR8.00
Q
  0.108
 
2
Ricarda Lobe
Ricarda Lobe ('94)
GER8.07
Q
  0.113
 
3
Luca Kozák
Luca Kozák ('96)
HUN8.14
Q
  0.213
 PB
5
Karolina Kołeczek
Karolina Kołeczek ('93)
POL8.28
  0.116
 
Andrea Ivančević
Andrea Ivančević ('84)
CRO DNS
  
 
Indledende 2
3.3.
3.3.
2
Nadine Visser
Nadine Visser ('95)
NED7.92
Q
  0.147
 PB
3
Elvira Herman
Elvira Herman ('97)
BLR8.24
Q
  0.142
 
Anne Zagré
Anne Zagré ('90)
BEL DQ
  0.122
 
Stephanie Bendrat
Stephanie Bendrat ('91)
AUT DQ
  0.077
 
Reetta Hurske
Reetta Hurske ('95)
FIN DQ
  0.096
 
Elin Westerlund
Elin Westerlund ('90)
SWE DQ
  0.045
 
Indledende 3
3.3.
3.3.
1
Cindy Roleder
Cindy Roleder ('89)
GER7.98
Q
  0.136
 
2
Sharona Bakker
Sharona Bakker ('90)
NED8.13
Q
  0.126
 
4
Gréta Kerekes
Gréta Kerekes ('92)
HUN8.24
  0.142
 SB
5
Caridad Jerez
Caridad Jerez ('91)
ESP8.26
  0.106
 
6
Olena Yanovska
Olena Yanovska ('90)
UKR8.33
  0.121
 
7
Stanislava Škvarková
Stanislava Škvarková ('96)
SVK8.36
  0.142
 
Indledende 4
3.3.
3.3.
1
Alina Talay
Alina Talay ('89)
BLR7.94
Q
  0.100
 =SB
2
Hanna Plotitsyna
Hanna Plotitsyna ('87)
UKR8.00
Q
  0.140
 
3
Elisávet Pesirídou
Elisávet Pesirídou ('92)
GRE8.08
Q
  0.136
 
4
Ivana Lončarek
Ivana Lončarek ('91)
CRO8.12
q
  0.174
 
5
Lotta Harala
Lotta Harala ('92)
FIN8.20
q
  0.111
 
6
Anamaria Nesteriuc
Anamaria Nesteriuc ('93)
ROU8.24
q
  0.130
 
7
Milica Emini
Milica Emini ('99)
SRB8.62
  0.127
 
K Højdespring    
Inde 4.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.3.
2
Ruth Beitia
Ruth Beitia ('79)
ESP1.94
  
 
 
1.85
  O
1.92
  O
1.94
  O
1.96
XXX
    
3
Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko ('97)
UKR1.94
  
 PB
 
1.80
  O
1.85
 XO
1.89
  O
1.92 =PB
  O
1.94 PB
XXO
1.96
XXX
  
4
Oksana Okuneva
Oksana Okuneva ('90)
UKR1.92
  
 
 
1.80
  O
1.85
  O
1.89
  O
1.92
  O
1.94
XXX
   
5
Jossie Graumann
Jossie Graumann ('94)
GER1.92
  
 =PB
 
1.80
  O
1.85
  O
1.89
  O
1.92 =PB
XXO
1.94
XXX
   
6
Michaela Hrubá
Michaela Hrubá ('98)
CZE1.92
  
 SB
 
1.80
  O
1.85
  O
1.89
XXO
1.92 SB
XXO
1.94
XXX
   
7
Ana Šimić
Ana Šimić ('90)
CRO1.89
  
 
 
1.80
  O
1.85
 XO
1.89
  O
1.92
XXX
    
8
Morgan Lake
Morgan Lake ('97)
GBR1.85
  
 
 
1.80
  O
1.85
  O
1.89
XXX
     
Kvalifikation3.3.
Kval
3.3.
3.3.
1
Ruth Beitia
Ruth Beitia ('79)
ESP1.90
q
  
 
 
1.86
  O
1.90
  O
      
1
Ana Šimić
Ana Šimić ('90)
CRO1.90
q
  
 
 
1.81
  O
1.86
  O
1.90
  O
     
3
Morgan Lake
Morgan Lake ('97)
GBR1.90
q
  
 
 
1.81
  O
1.86
 XO
1.90
  O
     
4
Jossie Graumann
Jossie Graumann ('94)
GER1.90
q
  
 
 
1.76
  O
1.81
  O
1.86
  O
1.90
 XO
    
4
Yuliya Levchenko
Yuliya Levchenko ('97)
UKR1.90
q
  
 
 
1.76
  O
1.81
  O
1.86
  O
1.90
 XO
    
4
Oksana Okuneva
Oksana Okuneva ('90)
UKR1.90
q
  
 
 
1.70
  O
1.76
  O
1.81
  O
1.86
  O
1.90
 XO
   
4
Airinė Palšytė
Airinė Palšytė ('92)
LTU1.90
q
  
 
 
1.81
  O
1.86
  O
1.90
 XO
     
8
Michaela Hrubá
Michaela Hrubá ('98)
CZE1.90
q
  
 =SB
 
1.70
  O
1.76
  O
1.81
  O
1.86
 XO
1.90 =SB
XXO
   
9
Maruša Černjul
Maruša Černjul ('92)
SLO1.86
  
 
 
1.76
  O
1.81
  O
1.86
  O
1.90
XXX
    
9
Yuliya Chumachenko
Yuliya Chumachenko ('94)
UKR1.86
  
 
 
1.76
  O
1.81
  O
1.86
  O
1.90
XXX
    
9
Erika Furlani
Erika Furlani ('96)
ITA1.86
  
 
 
1.76
  O
1.81
  O
1.86
  O
1.90
XXX
    
9
Kamila Lićwinko
Kamila Lićwinko ('86)
POL1.86
  
 
 
1.86
  O
1.90
XXX
      
9
Linda Sandblom
Linda Sandblom ('89)
FIN1.86
  
 
 
1.76
  O
1.81
  O
1.86
  O
1.90
XXX
    
9
Maryia Zhodzik
Maryia Zhodzik ('97)
BLR1.86
  
 
 
1.70
  O
1.76
  O
1.81
  O
1.86
  O
1.90
XXX
   
16
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch
Marie-Laurence Jungfleisch ('90)
GER1.86
  
 
 
1.81
 XO
1.86
  O
1.90
XXX
     
17
Marija Vuković
Marija Vuković ('92)
MNE1.86
  
 
 
1.70
  O
1.76
  O
1.81
  O
1.86
 XO
1.90
XXX
   
18
Serena Capponcelli
Serena Capponcelli ('89)
ITA1.86
  
 
 
1.70
  O
1.76
  O
1.81
XXO
1.86
 XO
1.90
XXX
   
20
Ekaterina Krasovskiy
Ekaterina Krasovskiy ('84)
AUT1.81
  
 
 
1.70
  O
1.76
  O
1.81
  O
1.86
XXX
    
21
Claudia Guri
Claudia Guri ('95)
AND1.76
  
 
 
1.70
 XO
1.76
 XO
1.81
XXX
     
K Stangspring    
Inde 4.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.3.
1
Ekateríni Stefanídi
Ekateríni Stefanídi ('90)
GRE4.85
  
 SB
 
4.55
 XO
4.65
  O
4.80
  O
4.85 SB
  O
4.91
XXX
   
2
Lisa Ryzih
Lisa Ryzih ('88)
GER4.75
  
 PB
 
4.40
  O
4.55
  O
4.65
  O
4.70 SB
  O
4.75 PB
  O
4.80
  XP
4.85
  XX
 
3
Maryna Kylypko
Maryna Kylypko ('95)
UKR4.55
  
 =PB
 
4.25
  O
4.40
  O
4.55 =PB
  O
4.65
XXX
    
5
Michaela Meijer
Michaela Meijer ('93)
SWE4.55
  
 =SB
 
4.25
 XO
4.40
  O
4.55 =SB
  O
4.65
XXX
    
6
Lisa Gunnarsson
Lisa Gunnarsson ('99)
SWE4.55
  
 PB
 
4.25
  O
4.40
  O
4.55 PB
 XO
4.65
XXX
    
8
Wilma Murto
Wilma Murto ('98)
FIN4.40
  
 
 
4.25
  O
4.40
  O
4.55
XXX
     
8
Tina Šutej
Tina Šutej ('88)
SLO4.40
  
 
 
4.25
  O
4.40
  O
4.55
XXX
     
10
Annika Roloff
Annika Roloff ('91)
GER4.40
  
 
 
4.25
 XO
4.40
  O
4.55
XXX
     
11
Angelica Moser
Angelica Moser ('97)
SUI4.40
  
 SB
 
4.25
  O
4.40 SB
 XO
4.55
XXX
     
12
Iryna Zhuk
Iryna Zhuk ('93)
BLR4.40
  
 
 
4.25
 XO
4.40
 XO
4.55
XXX
     
13
Romana Maláčová
Romana Maláčová ('87)
CZE4.40
  
 
 
4.40
XXO
4.55
XXX
      
K Længdespring    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
3
Claudia Salman-Rath
Claudia Salman-Rath ('86)
GER6.94
  
 PB
 
6.84 PB6.716.656.676.94 PB6.87  
4
Darya Klishina
Darya Klishina ('91)
RUS6.84
  
 SB
 
6.626.796.526.806.686.84 SB  
5
Ksenija Balta
Ksenija Balta ('86)
EST6.79
  
 SB
 
  X  X6.59  X6.79 SB  X  
6
Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers ('94)
GBR6.67
  
 
 
6.47  X6.59  X  X6.67  
7
Maryna Bekh
Maryna Bekh ('95)
UKR6.59
  
 
 
  X  X6.596.416.576.40  
8
Alexandra Wester
Alexandra Wester ('94)
GER6.53
  
 
 
  X6.50  X6.396.536.43  
Kvalifikation4.3.
Kval
4.3.
4.3.
1
Ivana Španović
Ivana Španović ('90)
SRB7.03
Q
  
 SB
 
7.03 SB       
2
Darya Klishina
Darya Klishina ('91)
RUS6.83
Q
  
 SB
 
  X6.596.83 SB     
3
Lorraine Ugen
Lorraine Ugen ('91)
GBR6.80
Q
  
 SB
 
6.80 SB       
4
Claudia Salman-Rath
Claudia Salman-Rath ('86)
GER6.79
Q
  
 PB
 
6.79 PB       
5
Maryna Bekh
Maryna Bekh ('95)
UKR6.71
Q
  
 PB
 
6.556.71 PB      
6
Ksenija Balta
Ksenija Balta ('86)
EST6.67
Q
  
 SB
 
6.48 SB6.67 SB      
7
Jazmin Sawyers
Jazmin Sawyers ('94)
GBR6.54
q
  
 
 
6.296.476.54     
8
Alexandra Wester
Alexandra Wester ('94)
GER6.51
q
  
 
 
  X6.236.51     
9
Laura Strati
Laura Strati ('90)
ITA6.49
  
 
 
6.49  X6.20     
11
Juliet Itoya
Juliet Itoya ('86)
ESP6.36
  
 
 
6.365.95  X     
12
Jana Velďáková
Jana Velďáková ('81)
SVK6.34
  
 SB
 
6.34 SB  X  X     
13
Anna Venhrus
Anna Venhrus ('88)
UKR6.10
  
 
 
6.10  X  X     
14
Veranika Shutkova
Veranika Shutkova ('86)
BLR6.07
  
 
 
  X6.07  X     
15
Fanni Schmelcz
Fanni Schmelcz ('92)
HUN6.05
  
 
 
  X  X6.05     
16
Angela Moroşanu
Angela Moroşanu ('86)
ROU5.98
  
 
 
  X5.985.98     
17
Martina Miroska
Martina Miroska ('98)
MKD5.58
  
 
 
  X5.425.58     
K Trespring     
Inde 4.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.3.
1
Kristin Gierisch
Kristin Gierisch ('90)
GER14.37
  
 SB
 
  X14.37 SB  X  X  X13.91  
2
Patrícia Mamona
Patrícia Mamona ('88)
POR14.32
  
 SB
 
14.24 SB14.25 SB14.29 SB  X14.32 SB14.01  
3
Paraskeví Papahrístou
Paraskeví Papahrístou ('89)
GRE14.24
  
 SB
 
14.0414.20 SB14.24 SB14.17  X  X  
4
Anna Jagaciak Michalska
Anna Jagaciak Michalska ('90)
POL14.14
  
 
 
13.8213.92  X14.1413.8913.91  
5
Ana Peleteiro
Ana Peleteiro ('95)
ESP14.13
  
 
 
14.13  X  X13.7213.65  X  
6
Jenny Elbe
Jenny Elbe ('90)
GER14.12
  
 
 
14.12  X11.9913.9113.02  X  
7
Susana Costa
Susana Costa ('84)
POR13.99
  
 PB
 
13.8313.99 PB  X13.8913.6513.71  
8
Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä ('92)
FIN13.73
  
 
 
13.5613.70  X13.7313.5713.68  
Kvalifikation3.3.
Kval
3.3.
3.3.
1
Jenny Elbe
Jenny Elbe ('90)
GER14.27
Q
  
 PB
 
13.8814.27 PB      
2
Kristin Gierisch
Kristin Gierisch ('90)
GER14.26
Q
  
 SB
 
  X14.26 SB      
3
Ana Peleteiro
Ana Peleteiro ('95)
ESP14.20
Q
  
 PB
 
  X13.90 SB14.20 PB     
4
Kristiina Mäkelä
Kristiina Mäkelä ('92)
FIN14.18
Q
  
 SB
 
14.01 SB14.18 SB      
5
Anna Jagaciak Michalska
Anna Jagaciak Michalska ('90)
POL14.15
Q
  
 PB
 
14.15 PB       
6
Paraskeví Papahrístou
Paraskeví Papahrístou ('89)
GRE14.12
Q
  
 
 
14.12       
7
Patrícia Mamona
Patrícia Mamona ('88)
POR14.03
q
  
 
 
13.8013.7514.03     
8
Susana Costa
Susana Costa ('84)
POR13.97
q
  
 PB
 
13.7213.9213.97 PB     
9
Jeanine Assani Issouf
Jeanine Assani Issouf ('92)
FRA13.94
  
 
 
13.9313.9413.83     
10
Iryna Vaskouskaya
Iryna Vaskouskaya ('91)
BLR13.85
  
 
 
13.85  X13.79     
11
Elena Andreea Panţuroiu
Elena Andreea Panţuroiu ('95)
ROU13.84
  
 
 
13.5113.6913.84     
12
Dana Velďáková
Dana Velďáková ('81)
SVK13.72
  
 SB
 
  X13.44 SB13.72 SB     
13
Dariya Derkach
Dariya Derkach ('93)
ITA13.69
  
 
 
13.4213.4413.69     
14
Merilyn Uudmäe
Merilyn Uudmäe ('91)
EST13.55
  
 PB
 
13.55 PB12.9513.18     
15
Cristina Bujin
Cristina Bujin ('88)
ROU13.44
  
 
 
13.44  X  X     
17
Petra Koren
Petra Koren ('93)
SLO13.26
  
 
 
13.2612.1711.47     
18
Neele Eckhardt
Neele Eckhardt ('92)
GER13.22
  
 
 
13.22  X11.84     
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 3.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.3.
1
Anita Márton
Anita Márton ('89)
HUN19.28
  
 SB
 
18.6718.9619.24 SB  X18.4619.28 SB  
2
Radoslava Mavrodieva
Radoslava Mavrodieva ('87)
BUL18.36
  
 PB
 
17.9617.8218.36 PB  X18.1618.08  
3
Yulia Leantsiuk
Yulia Leantsiuk ('84)
BLR18.32
  
 
 
17.6617.9418.3217.9018.0817.93  
5
Claudine Vita
Claudine Vita ('96)
GER18.09
  
 PB
 
18.09 PB17.6817.9818.0117.6917.55  
6
Paulina Guba
Paulina Guba ('91)
POL18.00
  
 SB
 
17.5517.8518.00 SB  X  X  X  
7
Aliona Dubitskaya
Aliona Dubitskaya ('90)
BLR17.85
  
 
 
  X17.8517.76  X17.81  X  
8
Jessica Cérival
Jessica Cérival ('82)
FRA16.84
  
 
 
16.2516.5216.84  X  X  X  
Kvalifikation3.3.
Kval
3.3.
3.3.
1
Anita Márton
Anita Márton ('89)
HUN18.44
Q
  
 
 
17.6617.6718.44     
2
Aliona Dubitskaya
Aliona Dubitskaya ('90)
BLR18.13
Q
  
 SB
 
17.3818.13 SB      
3
Claudine Vita
Claudine Vita ('96)
GER17.83
Q
  
 PB
 
16.1517.83 PB      
4
Yulia Leantsiuk
Yulia Leantsiuk ('84)
BLR17.81
Q
  
 
 
17.81       
6
Jessica Cérival
Jessica Cérival ('82)
FRA17.76
Q
  
 SB
 
  X17.2417.76 SB     
7
Radoslava Mavrodieva
Radoslava Mavrodieva ('87)
BUL17.70
Q
  
 
 
17.3317.4717.70     
8
Paulina Guba
Paulina Guba ('91)
POL17.62
q
  
 
 
  X17.3017.62     
9
Austra Skujytė
Austra Skujytė ('79)
LTU17.37
  
 SB
 
16.98 SB16.5717.37 SB     
10
Rachel Wallader
Rachel Wallader ('89)
GBR17.35
  
 
 
17.2016.9917.35     
11
Viktoryia Kolb
Viktoryia Kolb ('93)
BLR17.22
  
 
 
16.9917.2216.87     
12
Melissa Boekelman
Melissa Boekelman ('89)
NED17.19
  
 
 
17.1917.0216.97     
13
Emel Dereli
Emel Dereli ('96)
TUR17.10
  
 
 
17.1016.9916.75     
14
Alina Kenzel
Alina Kenzel ('97)
GER16.97
  
 
 
16.9716.86  X     
15
Dimitriana Surdu
Dimitriana Surdu ('94)
MDA16.78
  
 
 
  X16.78  X     
16
Kätlin Piirimäe
Kätlin Piirimäe ('95)
EST16.29
  
 SB
 
14.9116.0216.29 SB     
17
Agnieszka Maluśkiewicz
Agnieszka Maluśkiewicz ('89)
POL16.15
  
 
 
16.15  X  X     
17
Úrsula Ruiz
Úrsula Ruiz ('83)
ESP16.15
  
 
 
  X  X16.15     
19
Olha Golodna
Olha Golodna ('91)
UKR16.06
  
 
 
  X16.06  X     
20
Giedrė Kupstytė
Giedrė Kupstytė ('92)
LTU16.00
  
 
 
  X15.3416.00     
21
Lenuta Burueana
Lenuta Burueana ('96)
ROU15.45
  
 
 
15.17  X15.45     
K Femkamp    
Inde 3.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.3.
1
Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam ('94)
BEL4870
  
 PB
 
8,231,9615,296,372.24,44
3
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas ('85)
HUN4723
  
 PB
 
8,471,8114,956,382.15,86
4
Xénia Krizsán
Xénia Krizsán ('93)
HUN4631
  
 PB
 
8,301,8114,246,092.15,08
5
Nadine Broersen
Nadine Broersen ('90)
NED4582
  
 SB
 
8,421,8114,596,192.20,63
6
Verena Preiner
Verena Preiner ('95)
AUT4478
  
 
 
8,451,7214,145,862.10,26
7
Lecabela Quaresma
Lecabela Quaresma ('89)
POR4444
  
 
 
8,521,7814,255,822.16,49
8
Yana Maksimava
Yana Maksimava ('89)
BLR4438
  
 
 
8,851,8714,015,692.16,00
11
Alina Shukh
Alina Shukh ('99)
UKR4377
  
 
 
8,991,8413,225,902.16,29
12
Laura Arteil
Laura Arteil ('93)
FRA4301
  
 PB
 
8,751,7214,466,142.18,11
13
Caroline Agnou
Caroline Agnou ('96)
SUI4169
  
 
 
8,611,7213,385,852.23,44
14
Esther Turpin
Esther Turpin ('96)
FRA4143
  
 
 
8,341,7212,145,882.24,29
15
Hanna Haradskaya
Hanna Haradskaya ('93)
BLR3191
  
 
 
DQ1,8113,125,542.25,26
M 60 m    
Inde
Inde
Indledende heats4.3.
Indledende 1
4.3.
4.3.
1
Mihail Dudaš
Mihail Dudaš ('89)
SRB7.03
  
  1
3
Ashley Bryant
Ashley Bryant ('91)
GBR7.06
  
 PB 3
4
Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger ('92)
GER7.13
  
  4
5
Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil ('89)
FRA7.19
  
  5
6Niels PittomvilsNiels Pittomvils ('92)BEL7.22
  
  6
8
Maicel Uibo
Maicel Uibo ('92)
EST7.35
  
 SB 8
Indledende 2
4.3.
4.3.
1
Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña ('93)
ESP6.94
  0.140
  1
2
Dominik Distelberger
Dominik Distelberger ('90)
AUT6.94
  0.183
  2
3
Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer ('92)
FRA6.95
  0.177
 =PB 3
4
Kristjan Rosenberg
Kristjan Rosenberg ('94)
EST7.04
  0.165
  4
5
Simone Cairoli
Simone Cairoli ('90)
ITA7.04
  0.210
  5
6
Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet ('91)
CZE7.06
  0.138
  6
7
Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora ('95)
CZE7.06
  0.144
  7
8
Liam Ramsay
Liam Ramsay ('92)
GBR7.12
  0.129
  8
M 1000 m    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Darko Pešić
Darko Pešić ('92)
MNE2:38.23
  
 PB 1
2
Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger ('92)
GER2:38.73
  
 SB 2
3
Simone Cairoli
Simone Cairoli ('90)
ITA2:40.14
  
  3
4
Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer ('92)
FRA2:41.08
  
 SB 4
5
Ashley Bryant
Ashley Bryant ('91)
GBR2:42.19
  
  5
6
Dominik Distelberger
Dominik Distelberger ('90)
AUT2:42.32
  
 SB 6
7
Liam Ramsay
Liam Ramsay ('92)
GBR2:42.94
  
  7
8
Fredrik Samuelsson
Fredrik Samuelsson ('95)
SWE2:42.97
  
 PB 8
9
Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña ('93)
ESP2:43.66
  
  9
10
Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet ('91)
CZE2:45.00
  
 SB 10
11Niels PittomvilsNiels Pittomvils ('92)BEL2:45.35
  
  11
12
Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora ('95)
CZE2:50.44
  
  12
13
Kristjan Rosenberg
Kristjan Rosenberg ('94)
EST2:54.25
  
  13
Mihail Dudaš
Mihail Dudaš ('89)
SRB DQ
  
 
M 60 m hæk    
Inde
Inde
Indledende heats5.3.
Indledende 1
5.3.
5.3.
2
Liam Ramsay
Liam Ramsay ('92)
GBR8.11
  0.144
 SB 2
4
Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger ('92)
GER8.22
  0.154
 =SB 4
5
Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil ('89)
FRA8.30
  0.179
  5
7
Kristjan Rosenberg
Kristjan Rosenberg ('94)
EST8.50
  0.158
  7
Indledende 2
5.3.
5.3.
1
Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña ('93)
ESP7.78
  0.117
 PB 1
2
Dominik Distelberger
Dominik Distelberger ('90)
AUT7.80
  0.108
 PB 2
3
Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer ('92)
FRA7.88
  0.155
 PB 3
4
Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet ('91)
CZE7.97
  0.126
  4
5
Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora ('95)
CZE7.99
  0.160
 PB 5
7
Ashley Bryant
Ashley Bryant ('91)
GBR8.12
  0.168
  7
8Niels PittomvilsNiels Pittomvils ('92)BEL8.31
  0.135
  8
M Højdespring    
Inde 4.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.3.
2
Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña ('93)
ESP2.10
  
 =PB 2
 
1.86
  O
1.92
  O
1.98
  O
2.01
 XO
2.04 =PB
  O
2.07 PB
 XO
2.10 PB
  O
2.13
XXX
2
Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer ('92)
FRA2.10
  
 =PB 2
 
1.92
 XO
1.98
  O
2.01
 XO
2.04
  O
2.07 SB
  O
2.10 =PB
  O
  
4
Liam Ramsay
Liam Ramsay ('92)
GBR2.04
  
  4
 
1.89
  O
1.95
  O
2.01
 XO
2.04
  O
2.07
XXX
   
5
Simone Cairoli
Simone Cairoli ('90)
ITA2.04
  
  5
 
1.89
  O
1.95
  O
2.01
  O
2.04
XXO
2.07
XXX
   
5Niels PittomvilsNiels Pittomvils ('92)BEL2.04
  
 PB 5
 
1.89
  O
1.92
  O
1.95
  O
1.98
  O
2.01 PB
  O
2.04 PB
XXO
2.07
XXX
 
7
Mihail Dudaš
Mihail Dudaš ('89)
SRB2.01
  
 =SB 7
 
1.89
  O
1.95 =SB
  O
1.98 SB
  O
2.01 SB
  O
2.04
XXX
   
7
Fredrik Samuelsson
Fredrik Samuelsson ('95)
SWE2.01
  
  7
 
1.89
  O
1.95
  O
1.98
  O
2.01
  O
2.04
XXX
   
9
Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet ('91)
CZE2.01
  
  9
 
1.92
  O
1.95
  O
1.98
  O
2.01
XXO
2.04
XXX
   
9
Darko Pešić
Darko Pešić ('92)
MNE2.01
  
 SB 9
 
1.83
  O
1.89
  O
1.92
  O
1.95
  O
1.98
  O
2.01 SB
XXO
2.04
XXX
 
11
Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora ('95)
CZE1.98
  
  11
 
1.86
 XO
1.89
  O
1.92
  O
1.95
  O
1.98
  O
2.01
XXX
  
13
Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil ('89)
FRA1.95
  
 SB 13
 
1.92
  O
1.95 SB
  O
1.98
XXX
     
14
Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger ('92)
GER1.92
  
  14
 
1.92
  O
1.98
XXX
      
15
Dominik Distelberger
Dominik Distelberger ('90)
AUT1.92
  
  15
 
1.83
 XO
1.89
  O
1.92
  O
1.95
XXX
    
M Stangspring    
Inde 5.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 5.3.
1
Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer ('92)
FRA5.40
  
 PB 1
 
5.20
  O
5.30
  O
5.40 PB
  O
5.50
XXX
    
3
Mihail Dudaš
Mihail Dudaš ('89)
SRB5.10
  
 PB 3
 
4.60
  O
4.80
  O
4.90 PB
  O
5.00 PB
  O
5.10 PB
  O
5.20
XXX
  
4
Dominik Distelberger
Dominik Distelberger ('90)
AUT5.10
  
 PB 4
 
4.60
  O
4.80
  O
4.90
  O
5.00 PB
 XO
5.10 PB
XXO
5.20
XXX
  
5
Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña ('93)
ESP5.00
  
 =SB 5
 
4.40
  O
4.60
 XO
4.80
 XO
4.90
  O
5.00 =SB
  O
5.10
XXX
  
6
Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet ('91)
CZE5.00
  
  6
 
4.60
  O
4.70
  O
4.80
  O
4.90
 XO
5.00
 XO
5.10
XXX
  
8
Kristjan Rosenberg
Kristjan Rosenberg ('94)
EST5.00
  
 PB 8
 
4.50
  O
4.60
  O
4.70
  O
4.80
  O
4.90 SB
XXO
5.00 PB
XXO
5.10
XXX
 
10
Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora ('95)
CZE4.90
  
 PB 10
 
4.20
  O
4.40
  O
4.50
  O
4.60
  O
4.70
 XO
4.80 =PB
XXO
4.90 PB
 XO
5.00
XXX
11
Simone Cairoli
Simone Cairoli ('90)
ITA4.60
  
 PB 11
 
4.20
  O
4.40
  O
4.50 PB
  O
4.60 PB
  O
4.70
XXX
   
12
Darko Pešić
Darko Pešić ('92)
MNE4.60
  
  12
 
4.30
  O
4.50
 XO
4.60
  O
4.70
XXX
    
14
Liam Ramsay
Liam Ramsay ('92)
GBR4.20
  
  14
 
4.20
  O
4.30
XXX
      
M Længdespring    
Inde 4.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.3.
1
Ashley Bryant
Ashley Bryant ('91)
GBR7.66
  
  1
 
7.607.667.57     
3
Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer ('92)
FRA7.54
  
 =PB 3
 
7.24 SB7.54 =PB7.39     
4
Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet ('91)
CZE7.41
  
  4
 
7.227.417.25     
5
Mihail Dudaš
Mihail Dudaš ('89)
SRB7.40
  
 SB 5
 
  X7.40 SB  X     
7
Dominik Distelberger
Dominik Distelberger ('90)
AUT7.38
  
  7
 
7.327.277.38     
8
Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña ('93)
ESP7.37
  
  8
 
7.37  X  X     
9
Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger ('92)
GER7.36
  
 PB 9
 
7.36 PB7.217.24     
11Niels PittomvilsNiels Pittomvils ('92)BEL7.12
  
 SB 11
 
  X7.12 SB7.05     
12
Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora ('95)
CZE7.10
  
  12
 
7.006.707.10     
13
Kristjan Rosenberg
Kristjan Rosenberg ('94)
EST7.06
  
  13
 
6.987.06  X     
14
Liam Ramsay
Liam Ramsay ('92)
GBR6.81
  
  14
 
  X6.81  X     
15
Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil ('89)
FRA6.76
  
  15
 
6.766.76  X     
Maicel Uibo
Maicel Uibo ('92)
EST NM
  
 
 
  X  –  –     
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    
Inde 4.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 4.3.
1
Darko Pešić
Darko Pešić ('92)
MNE16.08
  
  1
 
16.0816.04  X     
2
Kevin Mayer
Kevin Mayer ('92)
FRA15.66
  
 SB 2
 
15.66 SB  X  X     
3
Adam Sebastian Helcelet
Adam Sebastian Helcelet ('91)
CZE15.25
  
 SB 3
 
  X15.25 SB  X     
4
Jiří Sýkora
Jiří Sýkora ('95)
CZE15.06
  
 PB 4
 
13.5915.06 PB  X     
5
Ashley Bryant
Ashley Bryant ('91)
GBR14.57
  
  5
 
14.36  X14.57     
6
Mathias Brugger
Mathias Brugger ('92)
GER14.53
  
  6
 
13.8314.0714.53     
7
Mihail Dudaš
Mihail Dudaš ('89)
SRB14.33
  
 SB 7
 
13.58 SB14.33 SB14.08     
8
Jorge Ureña
Jorge Ureña ('93)
ESP14.24
  
  8
 
12.5113.9714.24     
9
Fredrik Samuelsson
Fredrik Samuelsson ('95)
SWE14.24
  
 SB 9
 
13.8614.24 SB  X     
10
Kristjan Rosenberg
Kristjan Rosenberg ('94)
EST14.08
  
 PB 10
 
13.3214.08 PB  X     
11
Bastien Auzeil
Bastien Auzeil ('89)
FRA13.90
  
  11
 
  X13.7213.90     
12Niels PittomvilsNiels Pittomvils ('92)BEL13.83
  
 SB 12
 
  X13.6113.83 SB     
13
Liam Ramsay
Liam Ramsay ('92)
GBR13.62
  
 SB 13
 
13.62 SB12.9013.37     
14
Dominik Distelberger
Dominik Distelberger ('90)
AUT13.55
  
 SB 14
 
13.55 SB  X  X     
15
Simone Cairoli
Simone Cairoli ('90)
ITA12.21
  
  15
 
12.21  X12.11     
K 800 m    
Inde
Inde
Indledende heats3.3.
Indledende 1
3.3.
3.3.
1
Verena Preiner
Verena Preiner ('95)
AUT2:10.26
  
 PB 1
2
Bianca Salming
Bianca Salming ('98)
SWE2:11.44
  
 PB 2
3
Lucia Slaníčková
Lucia Slaníčková ('88)
SVK2:15.40
  
 PB 3
4
Alina Shukh
Alina Shukh ('99)
UKR2:16.29
  
 PB 4
5
Laura Arteil
Laura Arteil ('93)
FRA2:18.11
  
 PB 5
6
Caroline Agnou
Caroline Agnou ('96)
SUI2:23.44
  
  6
7
Esther Turpin
Esther Turpin ('96)
FRA2:24.29
  
  7
8
Hanna Haradskaya
Hanna Haradskaya ('93)
BLR2:25.26
  
  8
Indledende 2
3.3.
3.3.
1
Ivona Dadic
Ivona Dadic ('93)
AUT2:14.13
  
  1
2
Xénia Krizsán
Xénia Krizsán ('93)
HUN2:15.08
  
 PB 2
3
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas ('85)
HUN2:15.86
  
 SB 3
4
Yana Maksimava
Yana Maksimava ('89)
BLR2:16.00
  
 SB 4
5
Lecabela Quaresma
Lecabela Quaresma ('89)
POR2:16.49
  
 PB 5
6
Nadine Broersen
Nadine Broersen ('90)
NED2:20.63
  
 SB 6
7
Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam ('94)
BEL2:24.44
  
 SB 7
K 60 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Inde
Inde
Indledende heats3.3.
Indledende 1
3.3.
3.3.
1
Lecabela Quaresma
Lecabela Quaresma ('89)
POR8.52
  0.112
 SB 1
2
Lucia Slaníčková
Lucia Slaníčková ('88)
SVK8.60
  0.125
 PB 2
5
Bianca Salming
Bianca Salming ('98)
SWE8.87
  0.122
  5
6
Alina Shukh
Alina Shukh ('99)
UKR8.99
  0.134
  6
Hanna Haradskaya
Hanna Haradskaya ('93)
BLR DQ
  
 
Indledende 2
3.3.
3.3.
1
Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam ('94)
BEL8.23
  0.110
 PB 1
2
Xénia Krizsán
Xénia Krizsán ('93)
HUN8.30
  0.145
 PB 2
3
Esther Turpin
Esther Turpin ('96)
FRA8.34
  0.167
 PB 3
4
Nadine Broersen
Nadine Broersen ('90)
NED8.42
  0.105
 =SB 4
5
Ivona Dadic
Ivona Dadic ('93)
AUT8.45
  0.203
 PB 5
6
Verena Preiner
Verena Preiner ('95)
AUT8.45
  0.104
  6
7
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas ('85)
HUN8.47
  0.141
 SB 7
8
Caroline Agnou
Caroline Agnou ('96)
SUI8.61
  0.148
  8
K Højdespring    
Inde 3.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.3.
1
Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam ('94)
BEL1.96
  
 PB 1
 
1.84
  O
1.87
  O
1.90 =SB
 XO
1.93 SB
  O
1.96 PB
 XO
1.99
XXX
  
3
Ivona Dadic
Ivona Dadic ('93)
AUT1.87
  
 PB 3
 
1.66
  O
1.69
  O
1.72
 XO
1.75
 XO
1.78 =PB
 XO
1.81 PB
XXO
1.84 PB
 XO
1.87 PB
XXO
1.90
XXX
       
4
Alina Shukh
Alina Shukh ('99)
UKR1.84
  
  4
 
1.75
 XO
1.78
  O
1.81
 XO
1.84
 XO
1.87
XXX
   
6
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas ('85)
HUN1.81
  
 SB 6
 
1.66
  O
1.69
  O
1.72
  O
1.75
  O
1.78
  O
1.81 SB
 XO
1.84
XXX
 
7
Hanna Haradskaya
Hanna Haradskaya ('93)
BLR1.81
  
  7
 
1.72
  O
1.75
 XO
1.78
 XO
1.81
 XO
1.84
XXX
   
8
Nadine Broersen
Nadine Broersen ('90)
NED1.81
  
 SB 8
 
1.69
 XO
1.72
  O
1.75
 XO
1.78 SB
 XO
1.81 SB
 XO
1.84
XXX
  
9
Xénia Krizsán
Xénia Krizsán ('93)
HUN1.81
  
 PB 9
 
1.63
  O
1.66
 XO
1.69
  O
1.72
  O
1.75 SB
 XO
1.78 =PB
  O
1.81 PB
XXO
1.84
XXX
11
Lecabela Quaresma
Lecabela Quaresma ('89)
POR1.78
  
 PB 11
 
1.60
 XO
1.63
  O
1.66
 XO
1.69
  O
1.72
  O
1.75
XXO
1.78 PB
XXO
1.81
XXX
14
Esther Turpin
Esther Turpin ('96)
FRA1.72
  
 =PB 14
 
1.57
  O
1.60
  O
1.63
  O
1.66
XXO
1.69 =PB
 XO
1.72
XXX
  
15
Laura Arteil
Laura Arteil ('93)
FRA1.72
  
 PB 15
 
1.57
  O
1.60
  O
1.63
  O
1.66
XXX
    
K Længdespring    
Inde 3.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.3.
1
Ivona Dadic
Ivona Dadic ('93)
AUT6.41
  
 PB 1
 
5.986.41 PB6.38     
2
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas ('85)
HUN6.38
  
 PB 2
 
6.066.12 SB6.38 PB     
3
Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam ('94)
BEL6.37
  
 SB 3
 
6.236.37 SB6.23     
4
Lucia Slaníčková
Lucia Slaníčková ('88)
SVK6.35
  
 PB 4
 
6.35 PB5.786.27     
5
Nadine Broersen
Nadine Broersen ('90)
NED6.19
  
 SB 5
 
6.03  X6.19 SB     
6
Laura Arteil
Laura Arteil ('93)
FRA6.14
  
 PB 6
 
5.985.986.14 PB     
7
Xénia Krizsán
Xénia Krizsán ('93)
HUN6.09
  
  7
 
5.966.096.04     
8
Alina Shukh
Alina Shukh ('99)
UKR5.90
  
  8
 
  X5.905.88     
9
Esther Turpin
Esther Turpin ('96)
FRA5.88
  
  9
 
5.845.88  X     
10
Verena Preiner
Verena Preiner ('95)
AUT5.86
  
  10
 
5.865.795.63     
11
Caroline Agnou
Caroline Agnou ('96)
SUI5.85
  
  11
 
5.645.845.85     
12
Lecabela Quaresma
Lecabela Quaresma ('89)
POR5.82
  
  12
 
  X5.775.82     
13
Yana Maksimava
Yana Maksimava ('89)
BLR5.69
  
  13
 
5.62  X5.69     
14
Bianca Salming
Bianca Salming ('98)
SWE5.67
  
  14
 
  X5.67  X     
15
Hanna Haradskaya
Hanna Haradskaya ('93)
BLR5.54
  
  15
 
5.545.375.44     
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
Inde 3.3.

Finale A

Finale
Inde 3.3.
1
Nafissatou Thiam
Nafissatou Thiam ('94)
BEL15.29
  
  1
 
14.1115.2914.62     
2
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas
Györgyi Zsivoczky-Farkas ('85)
HUN14.95
  
 PB 2
 
14.95 PB14.2814.92     
3
Nadine Broersen
Nadine Broersen ('90)
NED14.59
  
  3
 
14.5914.59  X     
4
Laura Arteil
Laura Arteil ('93)
FRA14.46
  
 PB 4
 
13.7113.8214.46 PB     
5
Lecabela Quaresma
Lecabela Quaresma ('89)
POR14.25
  
  5
 
14.2513.9313.76     
6
Xénia Krizsán
Xénia Krizsán ('93)
HUN14.24
  
  6
 
14.2413.5914.16     
7
Verena Preiner
Verena Preiner ('95)
AUT14.14
  
  7
 
13.6714.1413.90     
8
Yana Maksimava
Yana Maksimava ('89)
BLR14.01
  
  8
 
13.9813.8314.01     
9
Ivona Dadic
Ivona Dadic ('93)
AUT13.93
  
 PB 9
 
13.81 PB13.93 PB13.78     
10
Bianca Salming
Bianca Salming ('98)
SWE13.59
  
  10
 
13.3013.59  X     
11
Caroline Agnou
Caroline Agnou ('96)
SUI13.38
  
  11
 
13.2213.3812.83     
12
Alina Shukh
Alina Shukh ('99)
UKR13.22
  
  12
 
  X13.2213.13     
13
Hanna Haradskaya
Hanna Haradskaya ('93)
BLR13.12
  
  13
 
11.4413.12  X     
14
Esther Turpin
Esther Turpin ('96)
FRA12.14
  
  14
 
12.14  X11.53     
15
Lucia Slaníčková
Lucia Slaníčková ('88)
SVK11.30
  
 PB 15
 
10.3411.30 PB10.68     

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80