Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: 5.2.2017 Inde

M Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Mads Moos LarsenMads Moos Larsen ('95)Aarhus 19001.97
  
 PB
Philip Vikne DalmosePhilip Vikne Dalmose ('01)Aarhus 19001.71
  
 SB
M Længdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Benjamin GabrielsenBenjamin Gabrielsen ('95)Sparta7.50
  
 SB
2Sebastian Ree PedersenSebastian Ree Pedersen ('97)Sparta6.99
  
 SB
Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta6.83
  
 SB
Nicolai Lind AndersenNicolai Lind Andersen ('98)Sparta6.72
  
 PB
Steffen Udengaard KnudsenSteffen Udengaard Knudsen ('98)Aarhus 19006.59
  
 SB
Robin SwannRobin Swann ('97)Sparta6.30
  
 PB
M Trespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
1Torúr MortensenTorúr Mortensen ('98)Hvirlan14.78
  
 PB
2Dennis MägiDennis Mägi ('95)Sparta14.74
  
 PB
3Massin Ait BouziadMassin Ait Bouziad ('95)Sparta14.49
  
 SB
Anton Læssøe BisgaardAnton Læssøe Bisgaard ('01)Aarhus 190012.14
  
 
Philip Vikne DalmosePhilip Vikne Dalmose ('01)Aarhus 190011.53
  
 
K Højdespring    
Inde

Finale A

Finale
Inde
Beatriz Ferrano ForésBeatriz Ferrano Forés ('86)1.68
  
 
Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)Sparta1.68
  
 =SB
Sandra B. ChristensenSandra B. Christensen ('95)Amager AC1.68
  
 
Martyna KresaMartyna Kresa ('01)Aarhus 19001.55
  
 =PB
Astrid KjeldsteenAstrid Kjeldsteen ('02)Viborg AM1.50
  
 SB
K Længdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Martha TraoréMartha Traoré ('95)Sparta6.06
+0.4
  
 SB
Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)Sparta5.42
  
 SB
K Trespring     

Finale A

Finale
1Janne NielsenJanne Nielsen ('93)Aarhus 190012.57
+0.4
  
 SB
2Jessie IpsenJessie Ipsen ('83)KIF12.01
+0.4
  
 SB
Anne PorsholdAnne Porshold ('95)Aarhus 190011.89
  
 
Maren HøgbergetMaren Høgberget ('89)Sparta / NOR11.87
  
 =PB
Laura TølløseLaura Tølløse ('97)Sparta11.81
  
 PB
Annette Juma NielsenAnnette Juma Nielsen ('96)KIF11.64
  
 SB
Sofie RasmussenSofie Rasmussen KIF11.56
  
 SB

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020