M 100 m | |||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Finale 3 Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Ilari Ryyppö Ilari Ryyppö ('97) | 97 | FIN | 11.54 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale 4 Vind: -0.7 | Vind: -0.7 | ||||||||||||||
2 | Mateo Kovačić Mateo Kovačić ('96) | 96 | CRO | 11.40 | SB | ||||||||||
M 200 m | |||||||||||||||
Finale 1 Vind: +2.4 | Vind: +2.4 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ilari Ryyppö Ilari Ryyppö ('97) | 97 | FIN | 22.75 | w | ||||||||||
Finale 2 Vind: +1.7 | Vind: +1.7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mateo Kovačić Mateo Kovačić ('96) | 96 | CRO | 22.58 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Bruno Penezić Bruno Penezić ('99) | 99 | CRO | 22.83 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Yann Senjaric Yann Senjaric ('89) | 89 | CRO | 23.61 | PB | ||||||||||
M 400 m | |||||||||||||||
Finale 1 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Juraj Bilaver Juraj Bilaver ('88) | 88 | CRO | 51.90 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale 2 | |||||||||||||||
1 | Semir Avdic Semir Avdic ('95) | 95 | BIH | 50.12 | SB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Sven Cepuš Sven Cepuš ('99) | 99 | CRO | 1:49.92 | PB | ||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jakov Zurak Jakov Zurak ('95) | 95 | CRO | 1.93 | SB | ||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Josip Petričević Josip Petričević ('92) | 92 | CRO | 5.10 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Siniša Zagorac Siniša Zagorac ('90) | 90 | CRO | 5.00 | SB | ||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ivan Gagro Ivan Gagro ('95) | 95 | CRO | 7.34 | +1.1 | SB | |||||||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ivan Mišković Ivan Mišković | 00 | CRO | 14.20 | +0.5 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Ante Zuanović Ante Zuanović ('98) | 98 | CRO | 13.92 | 0.0 | SB | |||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Stipe Žunić Stipe Žunić ('90) | 90 | CRO | 21.45 | NR | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Aleksandar Novaković Aleksandar Novaković ('95) | 95 | BIH | 17.04 | PB | ||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Dejan Mileusnic Dejan Mileusnic ('91) | 91 | BIH | 73.90 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Jozo Ugrina Jozo Ugrina ('72) | 72 | CRO | 53.10 | SB | ||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jelena Gajić Jelena Gajić ('97) | 97 | BIH | 4:51.89 | SB | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ana Šimić Ana Šimić ('90) | 90 | CRO | 1.70 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Antonija Radić Antonija Radić ('94) | 94 | CRO | 1.65 | PB | ||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Gorana Tešanović Gorana Tešanović ('77) | 77 | BIH | 13.49 | |||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Gorana Tešanović Gorana Tešanović ('77) | 77 | BIH | 45.29 | |||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Liv CantbyLiv Cantby ('99) | 99 | DEN | 40.75 | SB |