M 100 m Vind: -1.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.3 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aleksandar Taneski Aleksandar Taneski ('97) | 97 | MKD | 11.23 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Kristian Subotić Kristian Subotić ('99) | 99 | MNE | 11.24 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Damir Redzepagic Damir Redzepagic ('95) | 95 | BIH | 11.26 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Marko Jevremović Marko Jevremović ('98) | 98 | SRB | 11.34 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B Vind: -0.8 | Vind: -0.8 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Bajram Muço Bajram Muço ('96) | 96 | ALB | 11.20 | SB | ||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ivan Marković Ivan Marković ('95) | 95 | SRB | 49.05 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Edmond Murataj Edmond Murataj ('97) | 97 | ALB | 49.52 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Granit Kryziu Granit Kryziu ('95) | 95 | KOS | 49.54 | PB | ||||||||||
4 | Semir Avdic Semir Avdic ('95) | 95 | BIH | 49.61 | SB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Musa Hajdari Musa Hajdari ('87) | 87 | KOS | 1:49.95 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Astrit Kryeziu Astrit Kryeziu ('91) | 91 | KOS | 1:52.07 | |||||||||||
3 | Bojan Stanišič Bojan Stanišič ('96) | 96 | SRB | 1:53.66 | SB | ||||||||||
4 | Valentin Sadiku Valentin Sadiku ('96) | 96 | KOS | 1:54.98 | SB | ||||||||||
5 | Aleksandar Miletić Aleksandar Miletić ('99) | 99 | MNE | 1:55.21 | PB | ||||||||||
6 | Dušan Bjelica Dušan Bjelica | 00 | SRB | 1:56.86 | PB | ||||||||||
Finale B | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marko Makaj Marko Makaj ('96) | 96 | ALB | 1:55.36 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Muhamed Smajli Muhamed Smajli | 00 | KOS | 1:55.64 | PB | ||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Elzan Bibić Elzan Bibić ('99) | 99 | SRB | 3:57.28 | SB | ||||||||||
M Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Izmir Smajlaj Izmir Smajlaj ('93) | 93 | ALB | 7.68 | -0.4 | ||||||||||
2 | Ergis Gyecaj Ergis Gyecaj ('98) | 98 | ALB | 6.95 | -0.5 | PB | |||||||||
3 | Gledis Halluni Gledis Halluni ('96) | 96 | ALB | 6.84 | -0.1 | SB | |||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hamza Alić Hamza Alić ('79) | 79 | BIH | 20.34 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Tomaš Djurović Tomaš Djurović ('94) | 94 | MNE | 19.85 | NR | PB | |||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
3 | Nedžad Mulabegović Nedžad Mulabegović ('81) | 81 | CRO | 19.53 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
4 | Aleksandar Novaković Aleksandar Novaković ('95) | 95 | BIH | 17.40 | PB | ||||||||||
5 | Marko Lubarda Marko Lubarda ('91) | 91 | BIH | 15.65 | PB | ||||||||||
M Diskoskast 2.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | János Huszák János Huszák ('92) | 92 | HUN | 60.51 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Ivan Kukulicic Ivan Kukulicic ('86) | 86 | MNE | 55.96 | |||||||||||
3 | Marko Perić Marko Perić ('96) | 96 | SRB | 50.27 | |||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Noel Kovács Noel Kovács ('99) | 99 | HUN | 66.34 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Bartul Zemunik Bartul Zemunik ('99) | 99 | CRO | 63.34 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Marin Ivanišević Marin Ivanišević ('98) | 98 | CRO | 60.48 | PB | ||||||||||
K 100 m Vind: -1.1 Finale A Finale | Vind: -1.1 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Katarina Simić Katarina Simić ('91) | 91 | SRB | 12.18 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Ivana Ilić Ivana Ilić ('02) | 02 | SRB | 12.37 | PB | ||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alisa Bečič Alisa Bečič ('89) | 89 | BIH | 55.78 | =PB | ||||||||||
2 | Katarina Sekulić Katarina Sekulić | 00 | SRB | 56.16 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Bojana Kaličanin Bojana Kaličanin ('94) | 94 | SRB | 56.24 | SB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Amela Terzić Amela Terzić ('93) | 93 | SRB | 2:05.60 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Zorana Grujić Zorana Grujić ('97) | 97 | SRB | 2:11.46 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Greza Bakraqi Greza Bakraqi ('95) | 95 | KOS | 2:16.94 | |||||||||||
K 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Tamara Mićević Tamara Mićević | 00 | SRB | 4:36.39 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Amra Terzić Amra Terzić ('02) | 02 | SRB | 4:42.94 | PB | ||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jelena Grujić Jelena Grujić ('97) | 97 | SRB | 1:03.13 | SB | ||||||||||
K Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Marija Vuković Marija Vuković ('92) | 92 | MNE | 1.90 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Sara Lucić Sara Lucić | 00 | BIH | 1.78 | PB | ||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Martina Miroska Martina Miroska ('98) | 98 | MKD | 5.66 | -1.2 | ||||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anita Márton Anita Márton ('89) | 89 | HUN | 19.05 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Violetta Veiland Violetta Veiland ('98) | 98 | HUN | 15.33 | PB | ||||||||||
3 | Mediha Salkić Mediha Salkić ('99) | 99 | BIH | 13.72 | |||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Kristina Rakočević Kristina Rakočević ('98) | 98 | MNE | 54.40 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Mediha Salkić Mediha Salkić ('99) | 99 | BIH | 46.60 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Ivana Vuletić Ivana Vuletić ('97) | 97 | CRO | 43.87 | SB | ||||||||||
K Spydkast 500 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
Sara Stanimirović Sara Stanimirović | 00 | SRB | 41.77 | PB | |||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Ksenija Cerović Ksenija Cerović ('99) | 99 | SRB | 45.38 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Tamara Suša Tamara Suša ('99) | 99 | SRB | 43.38 | |||||||||||
3 | Liv CantbyLiv Cantby ('99) | 99 | DEN | 41.87 | SB | ||||||||||
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Veljko Nedeljković Veljko Nedeljković ('98) | 98 | SRB | 19.40 | PB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Richárd Szebegyinszki Richárd Szebegyinszki ('98) | 98 | HUN | 56.97 | PB | ||||||||||
D17 Kuglestød 5.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | László Kovács László Kovács | 00 | HUN | 18.97 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Risto Drobnjak Risto Drobnjak | 00 | MNE | 18.47 | NU18R | PB | |||||||||
3 | Nermin Štitkovac Nermin Štitkovac | 00 | BIH | 18.19 | |||||||||||
4 | Bela Tojzan Bela Tojzan | 00 | SRB | 16.82 | PB | ||||||||||
D17 Diskoskast 1.5 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nermin Štitkovac Nermin Štitkovac | 00 | BIH | 58.00 | |||||||||||
P17 Kuglestød 3.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Nóra Szatló Nóra Szatló | 00 | HUN | 16.29 | PB | ||||||||||
P17 Spydkast 500 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Mirta Kulišić Mirta Kulišić | 00 | CRO | 47.87 | |||||||||||
2 | Ana Bošković Ana Bošković ('01) | 01 | MNE | 42.01 |