M 100 m Vind: +2.5 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.5 | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yoann Famie Yoann Famie ('92) | 92 | FRA | 10.55 | w | ||||||||||
2 | Alexandre Divet Alexandre Divet ('93) | 93 | FRA | 10.73 | w | ||||||||||
3 | Martin Lamou Martin Lamou ('99) | 99 | FRA | 10.78 | w | ||||||||||
4 | Matthew Monvoisin Matthew Monvoisin ('96) | 96 | MRI | 10.99 | w | ||||||||||
M 200 m Vind: +1.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Thibault Candun Thibault Candun ('97) | 97 | FRA | 22.08 | SB | ||||||||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Etienne Merville Etienne Merville ('97) | 97 | FRA | 48.18 | SB | ||||||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Hugo Moenner Hugo Moenner ('95) | 95 | FRA | 1:53.49 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Dorian Montalbano Dorian Montalbano | 00 | FRA | 1:55.53 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Clement Poletto Clement Poletto ('94) | 94 | FRA | 1:55.99 | SB | ||||||||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Paul Renaudie Paul Renaudie ('90) | 90 | FRA | 3:53.42 | PB | ||||||||||
M 3000 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Carl Dupont Carl Dupont ('94) | 94 | FRA | 8:42.71 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Etienne Daguinos Etienne Daguinos | 00 | FRA | 8:44.94 | PB | ||||||||||
M 110 m hæk Vind: +2.6 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.6 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Ludovic Payen Ludovic Payen ('95) | 95 | FRA | 14.19 | w | ||||||||||
M 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Maxime Martin Maxime Martin ('93) | 93 | FRA | 52.54 | SB | ||||||||||
M Højdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Dorian Tharaud Dorian Tharaud ('96) | 96 | FRA | 2.10 | SB | ||||||||||
M Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Arnaud Art Arnaud Art ('93) | 93 | BEL | 5.40 | SB | ||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Noël Ost Noël Ost ('89) | 89 | FRA | 5.20 | SB | ||||||||||
M Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Martin Lamou Martin Lamou ('99) | 99 | FRA | 15.97 | +0.6 | SB | |||||||||
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jean-Luc Mastromauro Jean-Luc Mastromauro ('71) | 71 | FRA | 16.71 | SB | ||||||||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Imane Boukharta Imane Boukharta ('92) | 92 | FRA | 55.89 | SB | ||||||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Anais Bourgoin Anais Bourgoin ('96) | 96 | FRA | 2:15.18 | SB | ||||||||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +0.3 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.3 | ||||||||||||||
1 | Coralie Comte Coralie Comte ('95) | 95 | FRA | 13.45 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Solène Ndama Solène Ndama ('98) | 98 | FRA | 13.65 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Fiona Espagnet Fiona Espagnet ('97) | 97 | FRA | 14.35 | SB | ||||||||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Abigail Lewis Abigail Lewis ('93) | 93 | JAM | 1:02.20 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Julie Franquelin Julie Franquelin ('96) | 96 | FRA | 1:03.49 | SB | ||||||||||
K Stangspring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Jade Vigneron Jade Vigneron ('91) | 91 | FRA | 4.10 | SB | ||||||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
Pauline Labarbe Pauline Labarbe ('93) | 93 | FRA | 5.65 | w | +2.5 | ||||||||||
K Trespring Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Janne NielsenJanne Nielsen ('93) | 93 | DEN | 13.12 | +1.8 | SB | |||||||||
2 | Camille Jouanno Camille Jouanno ('96) | 96 | FRA | 12.53 | +1.6 | PB | |||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Melissa Coquillas Melissa Coquillas ('98) | 98 | FRA | 62.36 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Stéphanie Falzon Stéphanie Falzon ('83) | 83 | FRA | 57.33 | SB | ||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram Finale A Finale | |||||||||||||||
1 | Alizee Minard Alizee Minard ('97) | 97 | FRA | 49.41 |