Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Aarhus: Nordic Challenge 2.6.2017

M 100 m    
Vind: +2.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.0
1
Kyle de Escofet
Kyle de Escofet ('96)
/ GBR10.21
  
 PB
2
Leon Reid
Leon Reid ('94)
/ GBR10.33
  
 PB
3Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190010.53
  
 PB
4
Aidan Syers
Aidan Syers ('83)
/ GBR10.56
  
 
5Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta10.66
  
 
Mads LunøMads Lunø ('99)Kolding KFUM 11.14
  
 PB
Mads LunøMads Lunø ('99)Kolding KFUM 11.26
  
 SB
Jonas LundJonas Lund ('96)Vejen AF11.34
  
 SB
Rene KaastrupRene Kaastrup ('75)Skive AM11.38
  
 SB
Daniel ElkrogDaniel Elkrog ('89)AGF Atletik11.38
  
 SB
Amar KrsoAmar Krso ('89)Kolding KFUM 11.55
  
 SB
Henrik LykkeHenrik Lykke ('03)SAK7711.63
  
 PB
Mads DynesenMads Dynesen ('97)AGF Atletik11.64 w
  
 
Jens AggerJens Agger ('93)Aarhus 190011.69 w
  
 
Martin LynderupMartin Lynderup ('91)Skive AM11.72 w
  
 
Max Kørner AndersenMax Kørner Andersen ('03)Randers Freja11.96
  
 PB
Jonas Bruun GregersenJonas Bruun Gregersen ('01)Skive AM11.99 w
  
 
Christian B. JensenChristian B. Jensen ('91)Randers Freja12.05 w
  
 
Ala Alfred MikkelsenAla Alfred Mikkelsen ('02)Skive AM12.19
  
 PB
Simon ThomsenSimon Thomsen ('99)Randers Freja12.26
  
 SB
Steen HannestadSteen Hannestad ('71)Aarhus Fremad12.33
  
 PB
Anton Læssøe BisgaardAnton Læssøe Bisgaard ('01)Aarhus 190012.33
  
 PB
Rasmus Vestergaard JohansenRasmus Vestergaard Johansen ('02)AGF Atletik12.36
  
 PB
Philip Vikne DalmosePhilip Vikne Dalmose ('01)Aarhus 190012.42
  
 PB
William KorsgaardWilliam Korsgaard ('01)Aarhus 190012.44
  
 PB
Nikolaj GrønbechNikolaj Grønbech ('02)Sparta12.78
  
 PB
Rasmus IngemannRasmus Ingemann ('03)Aarhus 190012.91
  
 PB
Alex Futtrup ChristiansenAlex Futtrup Christiansen ('97)Kolding KFUM 13.02
  
 SB
Oswald CarstensenOswald Carstensen ('02)Sparta13.13
  
 SB
Olaf DammOlaf Damm ('86)AGF Atletik13.79
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1
Leon Reid
Leon Reid ('94)
/ GBR10.36
  
 
2Kojo MusahKojo Musah ('96)Aarhus 190010.58
  
 PB
3Festus AsanteFestus Asante ('94)Sparta10.62
  
 SB
4Emil Mader KjærEmil Mader Kjær ('99)Skive AM10.82
  
 PB
5Mark AspMark Asp ('01)Vejle IF10.90
  
 PB
Indledende 2
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1
Kyle de Escofet
Kyle de Escofet ('96)
/ GBR10.27
  
 
2
Aidan Syers
Aidan Syers ('83)
/ GBR10.59
  
 
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Benjamin Lobo VedelBenjamin Lobo Vedel ('97)Aalborg AM46.37
  
 SB
2
Jarrin Solomon
Jarrin Solomon ('86)
/ TTO46.39
  
 
3
Elliott Rutter
Elliott Rutter ('95)
/ GBR47.00
  
 SB
4
Bjorn Blauwhof
Bjorn Blauwhof ('90)
/ NED47.13
  
 
5
Dwayne Cowan
Dwayne Cowan ('85)
/ GBR47.27
  
 
6
Ranti Dikgale
Ranti Dikgale ('87)
/ RSA47.47
  
 
7
Christian Byron
Christian Byron ('92)
/ GBR47.60
  
 =SB
8Nicklas HydeNicklas Hyde ('86)Sparta48.19
  
 
Kasper OlsenKasper Olsen ('91)Hvidovre AM49.42
  
 SB
Lasse Møller AlmLasse Møller Alm ('91)Aarhus 190049.88
  
 SB
Casper Spure PedersenCasper Spure Pedersen ('92)Randers Freja50.97
  
 SB
Andreas ScouAndreas Scou ('97)Korsør AM51.01
  
 SB
Emil SøndergaardEmil Søndergaard ('96)Aarhus 190051.01
  
 SB
Søren A. NørgaardSøren A. Nørgaard ('99)Kolding KFUM 51.74
  
 PB
Anton MjöbäckAnton Mjöbäck IK Hellas52.29
  
 SB
Micki Borgen MorellMicki Borgen Morell IK Olympia53.09
  
 PB
Tobias StærmoseTobias Stærmose ('91)Aarhus 190054.00
  
 SB
Jeppe Ege NielsenJeppe Ege Nielsen ('02)Aarhus 190054.31
  
 PB
David ChristiansenDavid Christiansen ('82)Aalborg AM56.11
  
 SB
Finale B
1Frederik PeschardtFrederik Peschardt ('95)Aarhus 190048.60
  
 SB
2
Sam Dawkins
Sam Dawkins ('93)
/ GBR48.79
  
 PB
M 800 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Christian Sand ClausenChristian Sand Clausen ('96)Sparta1:51.74
  
 
2William DevantierWilliam Devantier Sparta1:51.99
  
 PB
4Jacob Ilbjerg StengaardJacob Ilbjerg Stengaard ('94)Odense Atletik 1:54.40
  
 SB
5Jonathan M. AdamsenJonathan M. Adamsen ('95)KIF1:55.66
  
 PB
Christian Abild LarsenChristian Abild Larsen ('93)Aarhus 19001:56.17
  
 PB
Alexander Krogh JohansenAlexander Krogh Johansen ('88)AGF Atletik1:56.34
  
 PB
Rasmus GregersenRasmus Gregersen ('95)Odense Atletik 1:57.53
  
 SB
Anders-Dres TarbensenAnders-Dres Tarbensen ('01)Esbjerg AM1:58.78
  
 PB
August BrozAugust Broz ('96)AGF Atletik1:59.30
  
 SB
Abdirisak Ahmed MahamadAbdirisak Ahmed Mahamad ('96)Odense Atletik 1:59.49
  
 PB
Søren BrasenSøren Brasen ('84)KIF1:59.92
  
 SB
Mubaarik IbrahimMubaarik Ibrahim ('98)Odense Atletik 2:00.51
  
 PB
Jonas GertsenJonas Gertsen ('98)Odense Atletik 2:00.51
  
 PB
Max BoderskovMax Boderskov ('87)2:00.62
  
 PB
Magnus Nyman HallMagnus Nyman Hall ('99)Aarhus 19002:01.59
  
 SB
Markus Kirk KjeldsenMarkus Kirk Kjeldsen ('01)SAK772:04.07
  
 SB
Oliver ThernøeOliver Thernøe ('96)Korsør AM2:05.44
  
 
Christoffer GisselChristoffer Gissel ('01)SAK772:07.59
  
 PB
Robin OstenfeldtRobin Ostenfeldt ('99)SAK772:15.27
  
 SB
M 3000 m    

Finale A

Finale
2Thijs NijhuisThijs Nijhuis ('92)Viborg AM8:05.92
  
 SB
3
Alex Brecker
Alex Brecker ('93)
/ GBR8:07.07
  
 PB
4Kristian Holm JensenKristian Holm Jensen ('97)Aarhus 19008:08.70
  
 PB
6
Abel Tsegay
Abel Tsegay ('96)
/ ERI8:12.49
  
 PB
7Mikkel Dahl-JessenMikkel Dahl-Jessen ('94)AGF Atletik8:13.94
  
 PB
8Anton HarrsenAnton Harrsen ('95)Aarhus 19008:22.37
  
 PB
9Christoffer BollChristoffer Boll ('92)Sparta8:22.91
  
 PB
10Mikael JohnsenMikael Johnsen ('92)AGF Atletik8:29.35
  
 PB
11Oliver BjørslevOliver Bjørslev Aalborg AM8:34.43
  
 PB
Morten Toft MunkholmMorten Toft Munkholm ('85)Randers Freja8:29.35
  
 SB
Emil AarestrupEmil Aarestrup ('95)AGF Atletik8:46.21
  
 PB
Magnus DewettMagnus Dewett ('95)Herning LK8:50.87
  
 
Ebbe MøllerEbbe Møller ('01)AGF Atletik8:59.44
  
 PB
Daniel VestergaardDaniel Vestergaard ('80)Aarhus Fremad9:01.08
  
 PB
Nicholas V SkovNicholas V Skov ('79)9:02.87
  
 SB
Anders PedersenAnders Pedersen ('93)Aarhus 19009:06.51
  
 PB
Sebastian Matz NielsenSebastian Matz Nielsen ('92)Aarhus Fremad9:10.40
  
 PB
Allan LundAllan Lund ('77)Aarhus 19009:14.47
  
 PB
Malthe NielsenMalthe Nielsen ('99)Sparta9:16.17
  
 
Lars BudolfsenLars Budolfsen ('80)Aarhus Fremad9:16.87
  
 PB
Jens Hæstrup KroghJens Hæstrup Krogh ('67)Aarhus Fremad9:17.13
  
 PB
Kasper KesjeKasper Kesje ('99)Sparta9:17.45
  
 PB
Jeppe RisvigJeppe Risvig ('01)Skive AM9:22.02
  
 SB
Søren Corvinius GraugaardSøren Corvinius Graugaard ('83)Aarhus 19009:27.31
  
 PB
Frederik Kjeldsen HertzFrederik Kjeldsen Hertz ('97)Esbjerg AM9:35.62
  
 SB
Hans-Henrik DamgaardHans-Henrik Damgaard ('79)AGF Atletik9:54.11
  
 PB
Kenneth MadsenKenneth Madsen ('63)Aarhus 190010:04.70
  
 PB
Lars HovgaardLars Hovgaard ('74)Aarhus Fremad10:06.81
  
 PB
Peter JohansenPeter Johansen ('70)Aarhus Fremad10:12.81
  
 SB
Rasmus LorenzenRasmus Lorenzen ('98)Aarhus 190010:16.02
  
 SB
Morten BasseMorten Basse ('72)Esbjerg AM10:17.10
  
 PB
Martin Haals StenvangMartin Haals Stenvang ('01)Aalborg AM10:17.48
  
 
Johnny F. R. StagstedJohnny F. R. Stagsted ('66)Aarhus 190010:17.73
  
 PB
Ivan IngemannIvan Ingemann ('67)Aarhus 190010:19.90
  
 PB
Rune Egede PedersenRune Egede Pedersen ('92)Esbjerg AM11:57.47
  
 SB
Jens MejrupJens Mejrup ('01)Esbjerg AM11:57.94
  
 PB
Finale B
1Christoffer MadsenChristoffer Madsen ('92)KIF8:44.53
  
 PB
2Emil KortbækEmil Kortbæk ('95)8:46.21
  
 PB
3Jesper PedersenJesper Pedersen ('75)Aalborg AM8:48.35
  
 SB
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: +1.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.1
1
Ben Reynolds
Ben Reynolds ('90)
/ IRL13.60
  
 SB
2Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)Aarhus 190013.66
  
 SB
3
Khai Riley-Laborde
Khai Riley-Laborde ('95)
/ GBR13.66
  
 
4
Jake Porter
Jake Porter ('93)
/ GBR14.00
  
 
5
James Weaver
James Weaver ('97)
/ GBR14.08
  
 PB
6
Valdó Szűcs
Valdó Szűcs ('95)
/ HUN14.35
  
 
7
Rushane Thomas
Rushane Thomas ('95)
/ GBR14.43
  
 
Oliver Ryborg KjeldsenOliver Ryborg Kjeldsen ('95)Frederiksberg IF15.32
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
1
Ben Reynolds
Ben Reynolds ('90)
/ IRL13.67
  
 SB
2
Jake Porter
Jake Porter ('93)
/ GBR13.87
  
 PB
3
Rushane Thomas
Rushane Thomas ('95)
/ GBR14.27
  
 =PB
4
Valdó Szűcs
Valdó Szűcs ('95)
/ HUN14.28
  
 SB
5Christian Lind NielsenChristian Lind Nielsen ('91)Skive AM14.88
  
 SB
Indledende 2
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
2
Patrick Heffernan
Patrick Heffernan ('94)
/ IRL15.78
  
 
M 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1
Tom Burton
Tom Burton ('88)
/ GBR50.36
  
 
2Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94)Sparta51.70
  
 
3Martin JohansenMartin Johansen ('95)Aalborg AM54.21
  
 
M Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Janick KlausenJanick Klausen ('93)Aarhus 19002.20
  
 SB
2
Mathew Sawe
Mathew Sawe ('88)
/ KEN2.05
  
 
3Jonas Kløjgaard JensenJonas Kløjgaard Jensen ('96)Aarhus 19002.05
  
 
Mads Moos LarsenMads Moos Larsen ('95)Aarhus 19001.90
  
 SB
M Kuglestød 7.26 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Kristoffer ThomsenKristoffer Thomsen ('96)Aarhus 190018.08
  
 PB
Christian Lind NielsenChristian Lind Nielsen ('91)Skive AM13.33
  
 PB
Jens AggerJens Agger ('93)Aarhus 190012.59
  
 PB
Oliver Ryborg KjeldsenOliver Ryborg Kjeldsen ('95)Frederiksberg IF11.69
  
 
M Spydkast 800 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Andreas BertelsenAndreas Bertelsen ('94)Aarhus 190066.28
  
 PB
Mikkel Bach GarbrechtMikkel Bach Garbrecht ('96)Aarhus 190061.05
  
 SB
Nikolaj GravesNikolaj Graves ('98)Sparta52.28
  
 
Jonas N. BjerremandJonas N. Bjerremand ('98)Aarhus 190052.06
  
 
Jacob Binou NielsenJacob Binou Nielsen Korsør AM50.50
  
 PB
Jens AggerJens Agger ('93)Aarhus 190046.55
  
 SB
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.5

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.5
1Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja12.07
  
 PB
2Ida Kathrine KarstoftIda Kathrine Karstoft ('95)Sparta12.23
  
 
Mathilde Prietzel NielsenMathilde Prietzel Nielsen Randers Freja12.33
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1Louise ØstergårdLouise Østergård ('94)Randers Freja12.11
  
 PB
Indledende 2
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1Ida Kathrine KarstoftIda Kathrine Karstoft ('95)Sparta12.19
  
 PB
2Mathilde Prietzel NielsenMathilde Prietzel Nielsen Randers Freja12.25
  
 SB
K 1500 m    

Finale A

Finale
1Maria LarsenMaria Larsen ('96)Sparta4:26.97
  
 SB
2Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt Sparta4:27.88
  
 PB
3Helene Holm GottliebHelene Holm Gottlieb ('98)Holte Atletik4:28.27
  
 PB
4Marie Holst MørchMarie Holst Mørch ('94)Blovstrød Løverne4:28.42
  
 PB
5Dagmar OlsenDagmar Olsen ('94)Sparta4:33.40
  
 PB
6Julie MathisenJulie Mathisen ('93)AGF Atletik / NOR4:34.55
  
 SB
7Carolien MillenaarCarolien Millenaar ('97)Herning LK / NED4:36.93
  
 =PB
8Louise RodeLouise Rode ('97)Blovstrød Løverne4:37.19
  
 PB
9Louise Høj JensenLouise Høj Jensen ('97)AGF Atletik4:38.81
  
 PB
Carolien MillenaarCarolien Millenaar ('97)Herning LK / NED4:36.93
  
 =PB
Therese JanssonTherese Jansson ('86)KIF / SWE4:40.31
  
 PB
Emma Dyrup KleistEmma Dyrup Kleist ('97)AGF Atletik4:40.65
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: 0.0

Finale A

Finale
Vind: 0.0
1
Sydney Griffin
Sydney Griffin ('97)
/ USA13.77
  
 SB
3
Caryl Granville
Caryl Granville ('89)
/ GBR14.03
  
 
4Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta14.35
  
 SB
5Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta14.48
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1
Mobolaji Adeokun
Mobolaji Adeokun ('94)
/ NGR13.56
  
 SB
2Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)Aarhus 190013.81
  
 
3Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)Sparta14.33
  
 SB
Indledende 2
Vind: 0.0
Vind: 0.0
1
Caryl Granville
Caryl Granville ('89)
/ GBR13.83
  
 SB
2
Sydney Griffin
Sydney Griffin ('97)
/ USA13.91
  
 
3Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)Sparta14.48
  
 SB
K 400 m hæk    

Finale A

Finale
1Sara Slott PetersenSara Slott Petersen ('87)Aarhus 190055.82
  
 
2
Jessica Turner
Jessica Turner ('95)
/ GBR57.07
  
 
3
Vera Barbosa
Vera Barbosa ('89)
/ POR57.56
  
 
4
Ese Okoro
Ese Okoro ('90)
/ GBR58.13
  
 SB
5
Caryl Granville
Caryl Granville ('89)
/ GBR59.41
  
 
6Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)Sparta1:00.14
  
 
K Højdespring    

Finale A

Finale
1Mathilde Diekema JensenMathilde Diekema Jensen ('94)Aarhus 19001.70
  
 
2Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)Sparta1.70
  
 
K Spydkast 600 gram    

Finale A

Finale
1Marie VestergaardMarie Vestergaard ('91)Aarhus 190052.35
  
 PB
Liv CantbyLiv Cantby ('99)Korsør AM41.75
  
 
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    

Finale A

Finale
1Marcus ThomsenMarcus Thomsen ('98)Aarhus 1900 / NOR20.27
  
 

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020