Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Skara SWE: Skararacet 6.6.2017

M 100 m    
Finale B
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
3
Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset ('91)
NOR10.55
  
 SB
6
Henrik Larsson
Henrik Larsson ('99)
SWE10.94
  
 
Finale C
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
1Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)DEN10.44 w
  
 
3
Jonas Tapani Halonen
Jonas Tapani Halonen ('95)
NOR10.56 w
  
 
5Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)DEN10.74 w
  
 
Finale D
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
4
Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken ('93)
NOR10.90
  
 SB
5
Amadou Sussoho
Amadou Sussoho ('95)
SWE11.04
  
 
Finale E
Vind: +2.3
Vind: +2.3
1
Michael Rosenberg
Michael Rosenberg ('90)
NOR10.62 w
  
 
2Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen DEN10.74 w
  
 
3
Linus Kapstad
Linus Kapstad 
SWE10.81 w
  
 
4
Oskar Motta
Oskar Motta ('98)
SWE10.90 w
  
 
Finale F
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
3
Sunday Ojuri
Sunday Ojuri ('93)
SWE10.87
  
 SB
4
Sebastian Kadestål
Sebastian Kadestål ('96)
SWE10.95
  
 
5
Fritz Ekane
Fritz Ekane ('90)
CMR11.01
  
 
6
Tarley Allison
Tarley Allison ('97)
SWE11.13
  
 
Finale G
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1
Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson ('94)
SWE10.92
  
 SB
3
Jostein Joshua Fossøy
Jostein Joshua Fossøy ('92)
NOR11.00
  
 
4
Nivethan Panchalingam
Nivethan Panchalingam ('93)
NOR11.01
  
 
Finale H
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
2
Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm ('97)
SWE11.17
  
 
3
Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay ('98)
SWE11.40
  
 SB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +2.2
Vind: +2.2
6
David Sennung
David Sennung ('91)
SWE10.74 w
  
 
Indledende 2
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
5
Øyvind Kjerpeset
Øyvind Kjerpeset ('91)
NOR10.60
  
 SB
Indledende 3
Vind: +2.5
Vind: +2.5
5
Jonas Tapani Halonen
Jonas Tapani Halonen ('95)
NOR10.67 w
  
 
6
Håkon Morken
Håkon Morken ('93)
NOR10.77 w
  
 
Indledende 4
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
2Frederik Schou-NielsenFrederik Schou-Nielsen ('96)DEN10.65
  
 PB
3Peter AnderssonPeter Andersson ('99)DEN10.69
  
 PB
4
Kasper Kadestål
Kasper Kadestål ('99)
SWE10.74
  
 PB
5
Sunday Ojuri
Sunday Ojuri ('93)
SWE10.95
  
 SB
Indledende 5
Vind: +0.6
Vind: +0.6
1
Jean-Christian Zirignon
Jean-Christian Zirignon ('95)
SWE10.77
  
 SB
3
Philip Nilsson
Philip Nilsson ('95)
SWE10.93
  
 SB
4
Alexander Andersson
Alexander Andersson ('94)
SWE11.01
  
 SB
5
Jostein Joshua Fossøy
Jostein Joshua Fossøy ('92)
NOR11.05
  
 
Indledende 6
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1
Michael Rosenberg
Michael Rosenberg ('90)
NOR10.83
  
 SB
2Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen DEN10.86
  
 
3
Linus Kapstad
Linus Kapstad 
SWE10.87
  
 PB
4
Nivethan Panchalingam
Nivethan Panchalingam ('93)
NOR10.99
  
 SB
5
Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson ('93)
SWE11.07
  
 
Indledende 7
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1
Tarley Allison
Tarley Allison ('97)
SWE10.92
  
 PB
2
Sebastian Kadestål
Sebastian Kadestål ('96)
SWE10.93
  
 PB
3
Edem Agbo
Edem Agbo ('99)
NOR11.01
  
 PB
4
Artur Engström
Artur Engström ('96)
SWE11.04
  
 PB
Indledende 8
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1
Omar Chaaban
Omar Chaaban 
SWE10.95
  
 PB
2
Kidus Yohannes Getahun
Kidus Yohannes Getahun ('98)
SWE11.14
  
 PB
5
Truls Axelson
Truls Axelson ('93)
SWE11.36
  
 SB
6
Erik Ekelund
Erik Ekelund ('91)
SWE11.38
  
 SB
Indledende 9
Vind: +1.9
Vind: +1.9
4
Mohammed Muhsin
Mohammed Muhsin ('97)
SWE11.11
  
 PB
6
Marcus Berggren
Marcus Berggren ('96)
SWE11.17
  
 PB
Indledende 10
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
1
Carl Bengtström
Carl Bengtström 
SWE10.86
  
 PB
2
Oscar Hjerm
Oscar Hjerm ('97)
SWE11.07
  
 PB
3
Kevin Fankl
Kevin Fankl ('95)
SWE11.09
  
 PB
6
Michael Skalenius
Michael Skalenius ('90)
SWE11.68
  
 SB
Indledende 11
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
1
Rodi Kay
Rodi Kay ('98)
SWE11.08 w
  
 
2
Samuel Wiik
Samuel Wiik ('98)
SWE11.11 w
  
 
3
Karl David Nie
Karl David Nie ('98)
SWE11.20 w
  
 
5
Andreas Norström
Andreas Norström ('92)
SWE11.21 w
  
 
Indledende 12
Vind: +3.2
Vind: +3.2
1
Marcus Lidman
Marcus Lidman ('99)
SWE11.22 w
  
 
2
Gustaf Borg
Gustaf Borg ('98)
SWE11.23 w
  
 
6
Per-Joan Lorentzon
Per-Joan Lorentzon ('74)
SWE11.81 w
  
 
Indledende 13
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
3
Otto Hammarström
Otto Hammarström ('99)
SWE11.48 w
  
 
3
Tobias Carlryd
Tobias Carlryd 
SWE11.75
  
 PB
4
Svante Wester
Svante Wester ('99)
SWE11.60 w
  
 
5
Linus Bertilsson
Linus Bertilsson ('99)
SWE11.66 w
  
 
6
Per Jonsson
Per Jonsson ('88)
SWE11.85 w
  
 
Indledende 14
Vind: +1.5
Vind: +1.5
1
Jesper Hellström
Jesper Hellström ('95)
SWE11.06
  
 PB
2
Tobias Jonsson
Tobias Jonsson ('96)
SWE11.42
  
 SB
Indledende 15
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
3
Andreas Führ
Andreas Führ ('98)
SWE11.16 w
  
 
4
Arvid Gustafsson
Arvid Gustafsson ('99)
SWE11.22 w
  
 
M 200 m    
Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +1.8
1
Victor Fingal
Victor Fingal ('96)
SWE22.37
  
 SB
1
Filip Nilsson
Filip Nilsson ('92)
SWE22.41
  
 SB
2
Ludvig Brorsson
Ludvig Brorsson 
SWE22.52
  
 PB
2
Svante Wester
Svante Wester ('99)
SWE23.55 w
  
 
3
Jonatan Granath
Jonatan Granath 
SWE23.67 w
  
 
4
Marcus Berggren
Marcus Berggren ('96)
SWE23.10
  
 SB
6
Erik Ekelund
Erik Ekelund ('91)
SWE23.29
  
 SB
3
Kasper Kadestål
Kasper Kadestål ('99)
SWE21.73
  
 SB
4
Alexander Lesser
Alexander Lesser ('93)
SWE21.90
  
 SB
6
Felix Francois
Felix Francois ('90)
SWE21.93
  
 SB
Frederik RegliFrederik Regli ('90)DEN24.65
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
1
Carl Bengtström
Carl Bengtström 
SWE22.00
  
 PB
3
Martin Astner
Martin Astner ('93)
SWE22.17
  
 SB
Finale C
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
2
Eric Larsson
Eric Larsson ('93)
SWE22.11
  
 SB
4
Jakob Mast Larsson
Jakob Mast Larsson ('97)
SWE22.80
  
 SB
5
Erik Lindahl
Erik Lindahl ('90)
SWE23.19
  
 
Finale D
Vind: +0.8
Vind: +0.8
2
Oskar Greilert
Oskar Greilert ('95)
SWE22.53
  
 SB
3
Martin Selin
Martin Selin ('95)
SWE22.61
  
 SB
4
Alexander Andreasson
Alexander Andreasson ('99)
SWE22.70
  
 SB
M 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
2
Filip Nilsson
Filip Nilsson ('92)
SWE49.71
  
 SB
4
Robin Sterner
Robin Sterner ('91)
SWE52.20
  
 SB
M 110 m hæk    
Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.1
1Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN13.64 w
  
 
2
Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic ('91)
NOR13.92 w
  
 
4
Elias Martinsson
Elias Martinsson ('97)
SWE14.53 w
  
 
5
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo ('94)
SWE14.77 w
  
 
6
Charles Mitala
Charles Mitala ('96)
SWE14.79 w
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +3.7
Vind: +3.7
1Andreas MartinsenAndreas Martinsen ('90)DEN13.59 w
  
 
2
Vladimir Vukicevic
Vladimir Vukicevic ('91)
NOR13.95 w
  
 
Indledende 2
Vind: +3.5
Vind: +3.5
1
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo
Hannes Kvist Wirdmo ('94)
SWE14.72 w
  
 
2
Elias Martinsson
Elias Martinsson ('97)
SWE14.79 w
  
 
K 100 m    
Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.2
1
Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen ('98)
NOR11.73
  
 
2Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)DEN11.74
  
 
4
Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen ('94)
NOR11.83
  
 
6
Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak ('90)
NOR11.89
  
 
Finale C
Vind: +2.8
Vind: +2.8
2
Line Kloster
Line Kloster ('90)
NOR11.91 w
  
 
5Martha TraoréMartha Traoré ('95)DEN11.94 w
  
 
6Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)DEN12.01 w
  
 
Finale D
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
2
Heidi Hessan Næss
Heidi Hessan Næss ('89)
NOR12.24 w
  
 
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +1.0
Vind: +1.0
2
Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen ('98)
NOR11.69
  
 SB
Indledende 2
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
1Mathilde U. KramerMathilde U. Kramer ('93)DEN11.64
  
 PB
Indledende 3
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
1
Christine Bjelland Jensen
Christine Bjelland Jensen ('94)
NOR11.76
  
 PB
2
Mari Gilde Brubak
Mari Gilde Brubak ('90)
NOR11.84
  
 PB
5
Line Kloster
Line Kloster ('90)
NOR12.03
  
 SB
6
Greta Deltin
Greta Deltin 
SWE12.09
  
 
Indledende 4
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
3Martha TraoréMartha Traoré ('95)DEN12.17
  
 
5
Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg ('99)
SWE12.36
  
 SB
Indledende 5
Vind: -0.9
Vind: -0.9
1Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)DEN11.90
  
 PB
5
Evelina Nilsson
Evelina Nilsson ('94)
SWE12.58
  
 SB
Indledende 6
Vind: +0.4
Vind: +0.4
1
Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson ('98)
SWE12.14
  
 PB
2Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)DEN12.25
  
 SB
6
Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd ('99)
SWE12.51
  
 SB
Indledende 7
Vind: +2.1
Vind: +2.1
3
Malin Roth
Malin Roth ('95)
SWE12.45 w
  
 
5
Moa Kjellander
Moa Kjellander ('99)
SWE12.68 w
  
 
Indledende 8
Vind: +0.9
Vind: +0.9
3
Moa Eklundh
Moa Eklundh ('01)
SWE12.47
  
 PB
Indledende 9
Vind: +2.4
Vind: +2.4
2
Freja Andersdotter
Freja Andersdotter ('01)
SWE12.52 w
  
 
3
Fanny Jansson
Fanny Jansson ('01)
SWE12.56 w
  
 
K 200 m    
Vind: +0.9

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +0.9
1
Helene Rønningen
Helene Rønningen ('98)
NOR24.26
  
 SB
3
Line Kloster
Line Kloster ('90)
NOR24.52
  
 SB
4
Denise Eriksson
Denise Eriksson ('98)
SWE24.65
  
 PB
5
Irene Ekelund
Irene Ekelund ('97)
SWE24.95
  
 SB
Finale B
Vind: -0.2
Vind: -0.2
1
Emma Jansson
Emma Jansson ('97)
SWE24.80
  
 SB
2
Hanna Palmqvist
Hanna Palmqvist ('96)
SWE24.87
  
 SB
3
Johanna Holmén Svensson
Johanna Holmén Svensson ('95)
SWE24.97
  
 PB
4
Vendela Rydbäck
Vendela Rydbäck ('97)
SWE25.14
  
 PB
5
Alice Svantesson
Alice Svantesson ('97)
SWE25.26
  
 SB
6
Wilma Rosenquist
Wilma Rosenquist ('01)
SWE25.55
  
 PB
Finale C
Vind: +1.4
Vind: +1.4
1
Linnéa Frobe
Linnéa Frobe ('98)
SWE25.45
  
 SB
2
Sandra Knezevic
Sandra Knezevic ('92)
SWE25.45
  
 
3
Marie Sönnerfors
Marie Sönnerfors ('93)
SWE25.96
  
 SB
4
Saga Berneryd
Saga Berneryd ('99)
SWE26.04
  
 SB
Finale D
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1
Moa Mattisson
Moa Mattisson ('98)
SWE25.27
  
 SB
2
Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell ('91)
SWE25.62
  
 SB
3
Klara Helander
Klara Helander ('95)
SWE25.65
  
 SB
K 400 m    

Finale A

Finale
1
Josephine Risberg Thoor
Josephine Risberg Thoor ('95)
SWE57.33
  
 PB
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
Vind: +2.1

Finale A

Finale
Vind: +2.1
2Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)DEN13.59 w
  
 
6Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)DEN14.12 w
  
 
Finale B
Vind: +1.7
Vind: +1.7
1
Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg ('99)
SWE14.24
  
 =PB
2
Johanna Carlsson
Johanna Carlsson ('94)
SWE14.29
  
 =PB
4
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg ('98)
SWE14.36
  
 SB
5
Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell ('91)
SWE14.48
  
 
6
Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren ('96)
SWE14.91
  
 
Finale C
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1Thea HaahrThea Haahr ('91)DEN14.24
  
 SB
3
Moa Kjellander
Moa Kjellander ('99)
SWE14.86
  
 PB
Indledende heats
Indledende 1
Vind: +1.8
Vind: +1.8
4
Amanda Holmberg
Amanda Holmberg ('98)
SWE14.58
  
 
Indledende 2
Vind: +2.0
Vind: +2.0
2
Johanna Carlsson
Johanna Carlsson ('94)
SWE14.29
  
 PB
3
Moa Ullgren
Moa Ullgren ('96)
SWE14.91
  
 
4
Moa Kjellander
Moa Kjellander ('99)
SWE15.07
  
 PB
Indledende 3
Vind: +1.2
Vind: +1.2
2Mette GraversgaardMette Graversgaard ('95)DEN13.62
  
 SB
3Annemarie NissenAnnemarie Nissen ('94)DEN14.19
  
 SB
4
Lisa Linnell
Lisa Linnell ('91)
SWE14.22
  
 
5
Ida Thunberg
Ida Thunberg ('99)
SWE14.33
  
 
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
Finale 1
Vind: +1.6
Vind: +1.6
2
Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen ('99)
NOR14.63
  
 PB
3
Anton Bertilsson
Anton Bertilsson ('99)
SWE14.96
  
 
Finale 2
Vind: +1.1
Vind: +1.1
1
Max Hrelja
Max Hrelja ('98)
SWE13.48
  
 
2
Linus Kapstad
Linus Kapstad 
SWE14.34
  
 PB
3
Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen ('99)
NOR14.95
  
 
4
Anton Bertilsson
Anton Bertilsson ('99)
SWE15.17
  
 

Seneste resultater

10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020
28.12SkiveSkivekast 7-20
19.12SkiveSkivekast 6-20
15.12SæbyKlubmesterskaber SIK 80