Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
 

Resultater:

Mannheim GER: 24th Bauhaus Juniorengala, Michael-Hoffmann-Stadion 1‐2.7.2017

M 800 m    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Peter Bol
Peter Bol ('94)
AUS1:45.21
  
 PB
2
Marc Reuther
Marc Reuther ('96)
GER1:46.00
  
 PB
3
Benedikt Huber
Benedikt Huber ('89)
GER1:47.13
  
 SB
4
Alex Rowe
Alex Rowe ('92)
AUS1:47.78
  
 
5
Dennis Biederbick
Dennis Biederbick ('97)
GER1:49.38
  
 SB
6
Brad Mathas
Brad Mathas ('93)
NZL1:50.50
  
 
Denis Bäuerle
Denis Bäuerle ('89)
GER DNF
  
 
Joseph Deng
Joseph Deng ('98)
AUS DNF
  
 
M 110 m hæk    
Finale 1
1.7. Vind: +2.2
1.7.Vind: +2.2
1
Gregor Traber
Gregor Traber ('92)
GER13.34 w
  
 
2
Matthias Bühler
Matthias Bühler ('86)
GER13.35 w
  
 
3
Erik Balnuweit
Erik Balnuweit ('88)
GER13.48 w
  
 
4
Maximilian Bayer
Maximilian Bayer ('90)
GER13.52 w
  
 
5
Sebastian Barth
Sebastian Barth ('93)
GER13.88 w
  
 
Alexander John
Alexander John ('86)
GER DNFw
  
 
Finale 2
1.7. Vind: +1.4
1.7.Vind: +1.4
1
Matthias Bühler
Matthias Bühler ('86)
GER13.46
  
 SB
2
Erik Balnuweit
Erik Balnuweit ('88)
GER13.53
  
 SB
3
Maximilian Bayer
Maximilian Bayer ('90)
GER13.69
  
 SB
4
Sebastian Barth
Sebastian Barth ('93)
GER13.82
  
 
K Stangspring    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Annika Roloff
Annika Roloff ('91)
GER4.45
  
 SB
 
4.10
  O
4.25
XXO
4.35
 XO
4.45 SB
  O
4.55
XXX
   
2
Liz Parnova
Liz Parnova ('94)
AUS4.25
  
 
3
Friedelinde Petershofen
Friedelinde Petershofen ('95)
GER4.25
  
 
4
Regine Kramer
Regine Kramer ('93)
GER4.25
  
 
5
Silke Spiegelburg
Silke Spiegelburg ('86)
GER4.25
  
 
6
Martina Schultze
Martina Schultze ('90)
GER4.10
  
 
7
Desiree Singh
Desiree Singh ('94)
GER4.10
  
 
Anjuli Knäsche
Anjuli Knäsche ('93)
GER NH
  
 
M22 100 m    
1.7. Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
1.7.Vind: +1.4
1
Deniz Almas
Deniz Almas ('97)
GER10.33
  
 PB
3
Kai Köllmann
Kai Köllmann ('96)
GER10.47
  
 PB
4
Daniel Hoffmann
Daniel Hoffmann ('95)
GER10.49
  
 
5
Philipp Trutenat
Philipp Trutenat ('97)
GER10.58
  
 
6
Kevin Ugo
Kevin Ugo ('95)
GER10.61
  
 =SB
K22 100 m    
1.7. Vind: +1.8

Finale A

Finale
1.7.Vind: +1.8
1
Sina Mayer
Sina Mayer ('95)
GER11.38
  
 
2
Lisa Nippgen
Lisa Nippgen ('97)
GER11.41
  
 PB
3
Chantal Butzek
Chantal Butzek ('97)
GER11.61
  
 SB
4
Jessica-Bianca Wessolly
Jessica-Bianca Wessolly ('96)
GER11.63
  
 PB
5
Nina Braun
Nina Braun ('97)
GER11.88
  
 
D19 100 m    
1.7. Vind: +0.2

Finale A

Finale
1.7.Vind: +0.2
2
Thomas Barthel
Thomas Barthel ('98)
GER10.35
  
 PB
3
Milo Skupin-Alfa
Milo Skupin-Alfa ('99)
GER10.49
  
 
4
Niels Torben Giese
Niels Torben Giese ('98)
GER10.54
  
 
5
Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen ('98)
NOR10.60
  
 
Jonathan Petzke
Jonathan Petzke ('98)
GER DQ
  
 
Finale B
1.7. Vind: +1.0
1.7.Vind: +1.0
1
William Reais
William Reais ('99)
SUI10.71
  
 
2
Tom Paulsen
Tom Paulsen ('98)
GER10.74
  
 
3
Riku Illukka
Riku Illukka ('99)
FIN10.75
  
 
4
Marvin Schulte
Marvin Schulte ('99)
GER10.81
  
 
5
Aaron Cardona
Aaron Cardona ('98)
SUI10.85
  
 
Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen DEN DNS
  
 
Indledende heats1.7.
Indledende 1
1.7. Vind: +1.7
1.7.Vind: +1.7
1
Oliver Bromby
Oliver Bromby ('98)
GBR10.34
  
 
2
Samuel Purola
Samuel Purola 
FIN10.34
q
  
 
3
Dominic Ashwell
Dominic Ashwell ('99)
GBR10.42
  
 
4
Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen ('98)
NOR10.56
q
  
 PB
5Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen DEN10.82
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1.7. Vind: +2.2
1.7.Vind: +2.2
1
Rechmial Miller
Rechmial Miller ('98)
GBR10.28 w
  
 
2
Thomas Barthel
Thomas Barthel ('98)
GER10.30 w
q
  
 
3
Jonathan Petzke
Jonathan Petzke ('98)
GER10.42 w
q
  
 
4
Aaron Cardona
Aaron Cardona ('98)
SUI10.58 w
q
  
 
5
Valentin Luc
Valentin Luc ('98)
SUI10.84 w
  
 
6
Dagur Andri Einarsson
Dagur Andri Einarsson ('98)
ISL11.02 w
  
 
Indledende 3
1.7. Vind: +1.5
1.7.Vind: +1.5
1
Milo Skupin-Alfa
Milo Skupin-Alfa ('99)
GER10.45
q
  
 SB
2
Niels Torben Giese
Niels Torben Giese ('98)
GER10.46
q
  
 PB
3
Eden Davis
Eden Davis ('99)
GBR10.53
  
 
4
Tom Paulsen
Tom Paulsen ('98)
GER10.65
q
  
 PB
5
Julian Wagner
Julian Wagner ('98)
GER10.66
  
 
6
Marvin Schulte
Marvin Schulte ('99)
GER10.70
q
  
 =SB
Indledende 4
1.7. Vind: +1.0
1.7.Vind: +1.0
1
William Reais
William Reais ('99)
SUI10.62
q
  
 
2
Riku Illukka
Riku Illukka ('99)
FIN10.77
q
  
 
3
Simone Gabutti
Simone Gabutti ('99)
SUI10.97
  
 
4
Daniel Savolainen
Daniel Savolainen ('99)
FIN10.99
  
 
Noel Thorwesten
Noel Thorwesten ('98)
GER DNF
  
 
D19 200 m    
2.7. Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
2.7.Vind: +1.4
1
Jona Efoloko
Jona Efoloko ('99)
GBR21.14
  
 
2
Mathias Hove Johansen
Mathias Hove Johansen ('98)
NOR21.31
  
 SB
3
Emanuel Stubican
Emanuel Stubican ('98)
GER21.32
  
 SB
4
Tom Warmholz
Tom Warmholz ('98)
GER21.89
  
 SB
5
Marvin Schulte
Marvin Schulte ('99)
GER21.92
  
 PB
Finale B
2.7. Vind: +1.9
2.7.Vind: +1.9
1
Niels Torben Giese
Niels Torben Giese ('98)
GER21.27
  
 
2
Simon Heweling
Simon Heweling ('98)
GER21.53
  
 SB
3
Marcus Moen
Marcus Moen ('99)
NOR21.98
  
 SB
Finale C
2.7. Vind: +1.7
2.7.Vind: +1.7
1Tobias Gorgone LarsenTobias Gorgone Larsen DEN21.81
  
 PB
2
Charles Devantay
Charles Devantay ('98)
SUI21.88
  
 
3
Valentin Luc
Valentin Luc ('98)
SUI21.91
  
 
4
Albert Yorke
Albert Yorke ('98)
GER21.93
  
 
5
Nico Garea
Nico Garea ('98)
AUT22.24
  
 
6
Dagur Andri Einarsson
Dagur Andri Einarsson ('98)
ISL22.49
  
 PB
D19 400 m    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Manuel Sanders
Manuel Sanders ('98)
GER46.90
  
 
2
Marvin Schlegel
Marvin Schlegel ('98)
GER47.16
  
 SB
3
Owen Richardson
Owen Richardson ('98)
GBR47.54
  
 
4
Ricky Petrucciani
Ricky Petrucciani 
SUI47.86
  
 PB
5
Nico Garea
Nico Garea ('98)
AUT49.01
  
 
6
Eric Herbert
Eric Herbert ('98)
GER49.43
  
 
Finale B
1.7.
1.7.
1
Justus Ringel
Justus Ringel ('99)
GER47.58
  
 PB
2
Fabian Bürckel
Fabian Bürckel ('99)
GER48.37
  
 PB
3
Justus Baumgarten
Justus Baumgarten 
GER48.79
  
 
4
Johann Rosin
Johann Rosin ('98)
GER48.94
  
 
5
Arne Leppelsack
Arne Leppelsack ('99)
GER49.06
  
 
6
Yannic Voss
Yannic Voss ('99)
GER49.41
  
 
Finale C
1.7.
1.7.
1
Lorenz Niedrig
Lorenz Niedrig ('98)
GER48.07
  
 
2
Florian Colon-Marti
Florian Colon-Marti ('98)
GER48.18
  
 
3
Gediminas Truskauskas
Gediminas Truskauskas ('98)
LTU48.39
  
 
4
Julius Albrecht
Julius Albrecht ('98)
GER48.89
  
 
5
Philippe Hilger
Philippe Hilger ('99)
LUX48.96
  
 
6
Hariharan Roy Rasiah
Hariharan Roy Rasiah ('98)
SUI49.35
  
 
D19 800 m    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Constantin Schulz
Constantin Schulz ('98)
GER1:51.34
  
 
2William DevantierWilliam Devantier DEN1:52.13
  
 
3
Deniss Šalkauskas
Deniss Šalkauskas ('98)
EST1:52.16
  
 PB
4
Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven ('99)
NOR1:52.23
  
 
5
Max Körner
Max Körner ('99)
GER1:53.40
  
 
6
Tobias Ferreira
Tobias Ferreira ('99)
GER1:53.87
  
 
7
Jose Barbosa
Jose Barbosa ('98)
SUI1:54.49
  
 
8
Leopold Stefanski
Leopold Stefanski ('98)
GER1:55.43
  
 
Finale B
2.7.
2.7.
1
Jo Schmiz
Jo Schmiz ('99)
LUX1:55.29
  
 
2
Jan Schmied
Jan Schmied ('98)
GER1:55.83
  
 PB
3
Nick Kämpgen
Nick Kämpgen ('01)
GER1:56.31
  
 PB
D19 1500 m    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Owen Day
Owen Day ('98)
CAN3:48.38
  
 
2Andreas Holst LindgreenAndreas Holst Lindgreen ('98)DEN3:48.88
  
 
3
Sondre Juven
Sondre Juven ('99)
NOR3:48.95
  
 PB
4
Mohamed Mohumed
Mohamed Mohumed ('99)
GER3:53.16
  
 
5
Deniss Šalkauskas
Deniss Šalkauskas ('98)
EST3:53.67
  
 
6
Jonathan Schmidt
Jonathan Schmidt ('99)
GER3:53.90
  
 
7
Paul Scheucher
Paul Scheucher ('99)
AUT3:54.64
  
 
8
Velten Schneider
Velten Schneider ('99)
GER3:54.80
  
 PB
9
Franz Rott
Franz Rott 
GER3:56.26
  
 
10
Steffen Baxheinrich
Steffen Baxheinrich ('99)
GER3:56.70
  
 
11
Steffen Ulmrich
Steffen Ulmrich ('98)
GER4:04.12
  
 PB
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm    
1.7. Vind: +1.7

Finale A

Finale
1.7.Vind: +1.7
1
Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph ('98)
SUI13.29
  
 
2
Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio ('99)
SUI13.52
  
 PB
3
Rokas Ickys
Rokas Ickys ('98)
LTU13.60
  
 PB
4
Liam Van Der Schaaf
Liam Van Der Schaaf ('98)
NED13.65
  
 
5
Raphael Thoma
Raphael Thoma ('99)
GER13.68
  
 
6
Sales Junior Inglin
Sales Junior Inglin ('99)
SUI13.69
  
 
Finale B
1.7. Vind: +2.4
1.7.Vind: +2.4
1
David Ryba
David Ryba ('99)
CZE13.65 w
  
 
2
Tuur Bras
Tuur Bras ('99)
BEL13.66 w
  
 
3
Simon Verherstraeten
Simon Verherstraeten ('99)
BEL13.87 w
  
 
4
Marcus Moen
Marcus Moen ('99)
NOR13.87 w
  
 
6
Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi ('99)
BEL13.97 w
  
 
Indledende heats1.7.
Indledende 1
1.7. Vind: +1.6
1.7.Vind: +1.6
1
Liam Van Der Schaaf
Liam Van Der Schaaf ('98)
NED13.80
q
  
 
2
Tuur Bras
Tuur Bras ('99)
BEL13.83
q
  
 
4
Aleksandar Gacic
Aleksandar Gacic ('99)
GER14.20
  
 
Santeri Kuusiniemi
Santeri Kuusiniemi ('98)
FIN DNF
  
 
Jonathan Petzke
Jonathan Petzke ('98)
GER DQ
  
 
Indledende 2
1.7. Vind: +1.4
1.7.Vind: +1.4
1
Sales Junior Inglin
Sales Junior Inglin ('99)
SUI13.47
q
  
 PB
2
Raphael Thoma
Raphael Thoma ('99)
GER13.66
q
  
 PB
3
Simon Verherstraeten
Simon Verherstraeten ('99)
BEL13.80
q
  
 PB
4
David Ryba
David Ryba ('99)
CZE13.85
q
  
 
5
Tom Wolf
Tom Wolf ('98)
GER14.45
  
 
6
Miska Sundberg
Miska Sundberg ('98)
FIN14.64
  
 
Indledende 3
1.7. Vind: +0.6
1.7.Vind: +0.6
1
Jason Joseph
Jason Joseph ('98)
SUI13.37
q
  
 
2
Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio ('99)
SUI13.68
q
  
 PB
3
Rokas Ickys
Rokas Ickys ('98)
LTU13.70
q
  
 PB
4
Michael Obasuyi
Michael Obasuyi ('99)
BEL14.02
q
  
 
5
Marcus Moen
Marcus Moen ('99)
NOR14.14
q
  
 PB
6
Maximilian Vollmer
Maximilian Vollmer ('98)
GER15.23
  
 
D19 400 m hæk    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Constantin Preis
Constantin Preis ('98)
GER51.79
  
 
2
Tom Schröder
Tom Schröder ('99)
GER52.09
  
 
3
Tuomas Lehtonen
Tuomas Lehtonen ('98)
FIN52.64
  
 PB
4
Luca Marticke
Luca Marticke ('98)
GER53.34
  
 
Finale B
2.7.
2.7.
1
Mark Schittenhelm
Mark Schittenhelm ('99)
GER54.69
  
 PB
2
Henry Vißer
Henry Vißer ('98)
GER54.97
  
 PB
3
Pekka Sinkkonen
Pekka Sinkkonen ('98)
FIN56.46
  
 SB
D19 Højdespring    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Juozas Baikštys
Juozas Baikštys ('98)
LTU2.16
  
 
2
Lukas Mihota
Lukas Mihota ('99)
GER2.08
  
 
3
Remo Cagliesi
Remo Cagliesi ('98)
GER2.04
  
 
4
Tomas Janda
Tomas Janda ('99)
GER2.04
  
 
5
Ferdinand Bopp
Ferdinand Bopp ('98)
GER2.00
  
 =SB
D19 Stangspring    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre
Bo Kanda Lita Baehre ('99)
GER5.40
  
 
2
Sondre Guttormsen
Sondre Guttormsen ('99)
NOR5.35
  
 
3
Joel Leon Benitez
Joel Leon Benitez ('98)
GBR5.30
  
 =PB
4
Philip Kass
Philip Kass ('98)
GER5.30
  
 
4
Robin Nool
Robin Nool ('98)
EST5.30
  
=NU20R PB
6
Julian Otchere
Julian Otchere ('98)
GER5.10
  
 =PB
7
Tom-Linus Humann
Tom-Linus Humann ('98)
GER5.00
  
 
8
Sander Moldau
Sander Moldau ('98)
EST5.00
  
 SB
9
Frédéric Matthys
Frédéric Matthys ('98)
SUI4.90
  
 =SB
10
Gillian Ladwig
Gillian Ladwig ('98)
GER4.75
  
 
11
Keanu Dällenbach
Keanu Dällenbach 
SUI4.60
  
 
12
James Steyn
James Steyn ('99)
NZL4.60
  
 
D19 Længdespring    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Marcel Cymcyk
Marcel Cymcyk ('99)
GER7.52
+1.1
  
 PB
2
Simon Zienert
Simon Zienert ('98)
GER7.34
+1.3
  
 
3
Björn Ole Klehn
Björn Ole Klehn ('98)
GER7.34
+0.5
  
 
4
David Kirch
David Kirch ('98)
GER7.12
+0.6
  
 
5
Finley Gaio
Finley Gaio ('99)
SUI6.84
+1.0
  
 
6
Marcel Mayer
Marcel Mayer ('99)
GER6.78
0.0
  
 
7
Maximilian Vollmer
Maximilian Vollmer ('98)
GER6.07
+1.2
  
 
D19 Trespring    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Paul Walschburger
Paul Walschburger ('98)
GER15.60
0.0
  
 PB
2
Iikka Alingué
Iikka Alingué ('99)
FIN14.83
+0.2
  
 
 
14.69
 2.7
13.69
 1.2
14.3914.44
 1.3
14.73
 2.0
14.83
 0.2
  
3
Benjamin Gassioui
Benjamin Gassioui ('99)
GER14.55
  
 
4
David Kirch
David Kirch ('98)
GER14.47
  
 
5
Julian Hey
Julian Hey ('98)
GER14.34
  
 PB
6
Hong Xu
Hong Xu ('99)
GER14.01
  
 
D19 Kuglestød 6.0 kg    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1Marcus ThomsenMarcus Thomsen ('98)NOR20.89
  
 
 
20.1320.7320.0720.5520.8920.80  
2
Paulius Gelažius
Paulius Gelažius ('98)
LTU19.55
  
NU20R PB
 
18.5818.46  X  X19.55 PB19.49  
3
Pascal Eichler
Pascal Eichler ('98)
GER18.99
  
 
 
18.3118.99  X  X  X  X  
4
Tobias Köhler
Tobias Köhler ('98)
GER18.97
  
 SB
 
  X18.87 SB18.97 SB  X  X  X  
5
Valentin Moll
Valentin Moll ('99)
GER17.88
  
 
Finale B
1.7.
1.7.
1
Henrik Janssen
Henrik Janssen ('98)
GER18.82
  
 PB
2
Tim Opatz
Tim Opatz ('99)
GER17.69
  
 
3
Martin Knauer
Martin Knauer ('98)
GER17.09
  
 
4
Stefan Wieland
Stefan Wieland ('98)
SUI17.05
  
 SB
5
Maximilian Vollmer
Maximilian Vollmer ('98)
GER13.83
  
 
D19 Diskoskast 1.75 kg    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Henrik Janssen
Henrik Janssen ('98)
GER58.85
  
 
 
55.1258.8555.2856.63  X58.85  
2
Tim Ader
Tim Ader ('99)
GER55.89
  
 
3
George Evans
George Evans ('98)
GBR55.86
  
 
4Casper JørgensenCasper Jørgensen ('99)DEN53.63
  
 
5
Jan Vasco Bringmann
Jan Vasco Bringmann ('99)
GER49.94
  
 
6
Jakob Arbeit
Jakob Arbeit ('99)
GER47.23
  
 
7
Maximilian Vollmer
Maximilian Vollmer ('98)
GER38.43
  
 PB
Tobias Köhler
Tobias Köhler ('98)
GER NM
  
 
D19 Hammerkast 6.0 kg    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Roope Auvinen
Roope Auvinen ('98)
FIN71.44
  
 
 
68.31  X70.26  X71.44   
2
Fabio Heßling
Fabio Heßling ('99)
GER67.57
  
 
3
Yosef Alqawati
Yosef Alqawati ('98)
GER65.78
  
 
4
Marc Okun
Marc Okun ('98)
GER64.71
  
 
5
Christoph Gleixner
Christoph Gleixner ('99)
GER63.46
  
 
6
Sebastian Arnold
Sebastian Arnold ('99)
GER59.77
  
 
D19 Spydkast 800 gram    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Norman Plischke
Norman Plischke ('98)
GER70.05
  
 
2
Tomas Schlegel
Tomas Schlegel ('99)
GER69.71
  
 PB
3
Jakob Nauck
Jakob Nauck ('99)
GER65.81
  
 
D19 4 x 100 m stafet    
Finale 2
2.7.
2.7.
1
 
  
GER39.87
  
 
  Tom Warmholz, Marvin Schulte, Tom Paulsen, Emanuel Stubican
2
 
  
GER39.95
  
 
  Milo Skupin-Alfa, Thomas Barthel, Niels Torben Giese, Jonathan Petzke
3
 
  
GBR39.98
  
 
  Dominic Ashwell, Oliver Bromby, Nick Stewart, Jona Efoloko
4
 
  
FIN40.57
  
NU23R 
  Daniel Savolainen, Santeri Kuusiniemi, Samuel Purola, Riku Illukka
5
 
  
SUI41.44
  
 
  Aaron Cardona, Charles Devantay, William Reais, Valentin Luc
D19 4 x 400 m stafet    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
 
  
GER3:09.54
  
 
  Manuel Sanders, Justus Ringel, Lorenz Niedrig, Marvin Schlegel
2
 
  
GER3:11.47
  
 
  Johann Rosin, Fabian Bürckel, Constantin Preis, Arne Leppelsack
3
 
  
GER3:11.97
  
 
  Justus Baumgarten, Florian Colon-Marti, Leopold Stefanski, Yannic Voss
P19 100 m    
1.7. Vind: +3.3

Finale A

Finale
1.7.Vind: +3.3
1
Jennifer Montag
Jennifer Montag ('98)
GER11.29 w
  
 
2
Keshia Kwadwo
Keshia Kwadwo ('99)
GER11.42 w
  
 
3
Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken ('99)
LUX11.56 w
  
 
4
Lisa Grünert
Lisa Grünert ('98)
GER11.57 w
  
 
5
Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth ('99)
NOR11.58 w
  
 
6
Wiebke Griephan
Wiebke Griephan ('98)
GER11.61 w
  
 
Finale B
1.7. Vind: +1.8
1.7.Vind: +1.8
1
Lara Hümke
Lara Hümke ('99)
GER11.67
  
 PB
3
Henriikka Parpala
Henriikka Parpala ('98)
FIN11.81
  
 
5
Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton ('99)
NOR11.90
  
 PB
6
Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo ('98)
NOR11.91
  
 SB
Indledende heats1.7.
Indledende 1
1.7. Vind: +1.1
1.7.Vind: +1.1
1
Keshia Kwadwo
Keshia Kwadwo ('99)
GER11.57
q
  
 
2
Olivia Okoli
Olivia Okoli ('99)
GBR11.62
  
 PB
3
Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton ('99)
NOR11.97
q
  
 PB
4
Antoinette Van Der Merwe
Antoinette Van Der Merwe ('01)
RSA12.00
  
 PB
5
Annika Haverinen
Annika Haverinen ('99)
FIN12.12
  
 SB
Indledende 2
1.7. Vind: +2.5
1.7.Vind: +2.5
1
Jennifer Montag
Jennifer Montag ('98)
GER11.43 w
q
  
 
2
Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken ('99)
LUX11.71 w
q
  
 
3
Lotta Kemppinen
Lotta Kemppinen ('98)
FIN12.03 w
  
 
4
Cynthia Reinle
Cynthia Reinle 
SUI12.05 w
  
 
5
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen ('99)
NOR12.31 w
  
 
6
Sharne-Lee Olkers
Sharne-Lee Olkers 
RSA12.50 w
  
 
Indledende 3
1.7. Vind: +0.9
1.7.Vind: +0.9
1
Lisa Grünert
Lisa Grünert ('98)
GER11.64
q
  
 PB
2
Wiebke Griephan
Wiebke Griephan ('98)
GER11.75
q
  
 =PB
3
Jazz Crawford
Jazz Crawford ('98)
GBR11.97
  
 
4
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir ('01)
ISL12.16
  
 SB
5
Zenobea Jewaskiewitz
Zenobea Jewaskiewitz 
RSA12.45
  
 
Indledende 4
1.7. Vind: +2.4
1.7.Vind: +2.4
1
Ebony Carr
Ebony Carr ('99)
GBR11.70 w
  
 
2
Tiana Ósk Whitworth
Tiana Ósk Whitworth 
ISL11.87 w
q
  
 
3
Vilde Humstad Aasmo
Vilde Humstad Aasmo ('98)
NOR11.89 w
q
  
 
4
Marine Egger
Marine Egger 
SUI12.04 w
  
 
5Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)DEN12.28 w
  
 
Indledende 5
1.7. Vind: +1.7
1.7.Vind: +1.7
1
Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth ('99)
NOR11.73
q
  
 SB
2
Lara Hümke
Lara Hümke ('99)
GER11.76
q
  
 PB
3
Henriikka Parpala
Henriikka Parpala ('98)
FIN11.77
q
  
 PB
5
Maja Höber
Maja Höber ('99)
GER11.98
  
 
P19 200 m    
2.7. Vind: +0.8

Finale A

Finale
2.7.Vind: +0.8
1
Sophia Junk
Sophia Junk ('99)
GER23.42
  
 PB
2
Alisha Rees
Alisha Rees ('99)
GBR23.62
  
 
3
Katrin Fehm
Katrin Fehm ('98)
GER23.67
  
 
4
Maya Bruney
Maya Bruney ('98)
GBR23.80
  
 
5
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir
Gudbjörg Jóna Bjarnadóttir ('01)
ISL24.53
  
 
Finale B
2.7. Vind: +1.0
2.7.Vind: +1.0
1
Ingvild Meinseth
Ingvild Meinseth ('99)
NOR23.89
  
 PB
2
Patrizia van der Weken
Patrizia van der Weken ('99)
LUX24.36
  
 
3
Nea Mattila
Nea Mattila ('99)
FIN24.47
  
 PB
4
Zenobea Jewaskiewitz
Zenobea Jewaskiewitz 
RSA25.22
  
 
Finale C
2.7. Vind: +1.3
2.7.Vind: +1.3
1
Anika Krone
Anika Krone 
SUI24.63
  
 
2
Annika Haverinen
Annika Haverinen ('99)
FIN24.82
  
 SB
3
Josefine Tomine Eriksen
Josefine Tomine Eriksen 
NOR25.05
  
 SB
4
Cynthia Reinle
Cynthia Reinle 
SUI25.08
  
 
5
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen
Tonje Fjellet Kristiansen ('99)
NOR25.25
  
 SB
P19 400 m    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Lauren Russell
Lauren Russell ('98)
GBR53.89
  
 PB
2
Corinna Schwab
Corinna Schwab ('99)
GER54.05
  
 
3
Vanessa Aniteye
Vanessa Aniteye ('98)
GER55.41
  
 
Finale B
1.7.
1.7.
1
Alica Schmidt
Alica Schmidt ('98)
GER54.23
  
 PB
2
Meike Gerlach
Meike Gerlach ('98)
GER54.63
  
 PB
3
Nea Mattila
Nea Mattila ('99)
FIN54.79
  
 PB
4
Veronica Vancardo
Veronica Vancardo 
SUI55.06
  
 PB
5
Jana Reinert
Jana Reinert ('98)
GER55.40
  
 
6
Josefine Tomine Eriksen
Josefine Tomine Eriksen 
NOR55.81
  
 
Finale C
1.7.
1.7.
1
Elena Kelety
Elena Kelety ('99)
GER55.06
  
 PB
2
Brenda Cataria-Byll
Brenda Cataria-Byll ('01)
GER55.38
  
 
3
Lucy Steinmeyer
Lucy Steinmeyer ('99)
GER55.67
  
 
4
Michelle Janiak
Michelle Janiak ('98)
GER55.69
  
 
6
Lea Kahlert
Lea Kahlert ('99)
GER56.43
  
 
P19 800 m    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1Mia Helene MørckMia Helene Mørck ('99)DEN2:09.71
  
 
2
Saija Seppä
Saija Seppä ('98)
FIN2:09.91
  
 
3Helene Holm GottliebHelene Holm Gottlieb ('98)DEN2:10.10
  
 
4
Lena Posniak
Lena Posniak ('01)
GER2:10.70
  
 
5
Patricia De Graat
Patricia De Graat ('98)
GER2:10.94
  
 PB
6
Sonja Andenmatten
Sonja Andenmatten ('99)
SUI2:11.98
  
 
7
Lara Tortell
Lara Tortell ('01)
GER2:12.87
  
 
Finale B
2.7.
2.7.
1
Franziska Käppler
Franziska Käppler ('99)
GER2:10.28
  
 PB
2
Franziska Jakobs
Franziska Jakobs ('99)
GER2:10.60
  
 PB
3
Lena Kieffer
Lena Kieffer ('01)
LUX2:10.92
  
 
4
Sarah-Fleur Schulze
Sarah-Fleur Schulze ('99)
GER2:11.98
  
 
5
Celine Noack
Celine Noack ('98)
GER2:19.49
  
 
P19 1500 m    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1Anna Mark HelwighAnna Mark Helwigh DEN4:33.41
  
 
2
Saija Seppä
Saija Seppä ('98)
FIN4:33.59
  
 
3Sophie SøefeldtSophie Søefeldt DEN4:35.12
  
 
4
Lena Kieffer
Lena Kieffer ('01)
LUX4:37.38
  
 
5
Anna Kristin Fischer
Anna Kristin Fischer ('98)
GER4:41.86
  
 
P19 100 m hæk 84.0 cm    
1.7. Vind: +1.4

Finale A

Finale
1.7.Vind: +1.4
1
Anni Siirtola
Anni Siirtola ('98)
FIN13.64
  
 
2
Sara Hannemann
Sara Hannemann ('99)
GER13.73
  
 
3
Larissa Bertényi
Larissa Bertényi 
SUI13.76
  
 PB
4
Vanessa Hammerschmidt
Vanessa Hammerschmidt ('98)
GER13.81
  
 PB
5
Anne Weigold
Anne Weigold ('98)
GER13.82
  
 
6
Karin Strametz
Karin Strametz ('98)
AUT13.84
  
 SB
Finale B
1.7. Vind: 0.0
1.7.Vind: 0.0
1
Sabrina Häßler
Sabrina Häßler ('99)
GER13.96
  
 PB
2
Kim Flattich
Kim Flattich ('98)
SUI14.05
  
 PB
3
Annika Niedermayer
Annika Niedermayer ('99)
GER14.06
  
 PB
4
Sharne-Lee Olkers
Sharne-Lee Olkers 
RSA14.49
  
 
5
Kany Touré
Kany Touré ('99)
LUX14.97
  
 
Katja Schwab
Katja Schwab ('99)
GER DNF
  
 
Indledende heats1.7.
Indledende 1
1.7. Vind: +1.6
1.7.Vind: +1.6
1
Anni Siirtola
Anni Siirtola ('98)
FIN13.61
q
  
 PB
2
Anne Weigold
Anne Weigold ('98)
GER13.62
q
  
 PB
3
Larissa Bertényi
Larissa Bertényi 
SUI13.98
q
  
 PB
4
Kany Touré
Kany Touré ('99)
LUX14.34
q
  
 PB
Indledende 2
1.7. Vind: +1.5
1.7.Vind: +1.5
1
Sara Hannemann
Sara Hannemann ('99)
GER13.71
q
  
 PB
2
Katja Schwab
Katja Schwab ('99)
GER14.02
q
  
 
3
Kim Flattich
Kim Flattich ('98)
SUI14.25
q
  
 SB
4
Sabrina Häßler
Sabrina Häßler ('99)
GER14.62
q
  
 
5
Kiana Rösli
Kiana Rösli ('98)
SUI14.80
  
 SB
6
Antonia Kohl
Antonia Kohl ('99)
GER15.68
  
 
Indledende 3
1.7. Vind: +1.1
1.7.Vind: +1.1
1
Vanessa Hammerschmidt
Vanessa Hammerschmidt ('98)
GER13.86
q
  
 PB
2
Karin Strametz
Karin Strametz ('98)
AUT13.88
q
  
 
3
Annika Niedermayer
Annika Niedermayer ('99)
GER14.17
q
  
 
4
Sharne-Lee Olkers
Sharne-Lee Olkers 
RSA14.42
q
  
 PB
P19 400 m hæk    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Yasmin Giger
Yasmin Giger ('99)
SUI59.04
  
 
2
Orla Brothers
Orla Brothers ('99)
GBR59.66
  
 
3
Lea Ahrens
Lea Ahrens ('98)
GER1:00.03
  
 
4
Neele Schuten
Neele Schuten ('99)
GER1:00.46
  
 
5
Nele Weßel
Nele Weßel ('99)
GER1:02.43
  
 
Finale B
2.7.
2.7.
1
Friederike Kallenberg
Friederike Kallenberg ('98)
GER59.56
  
 PB
2Anne Sofie KirkegaardAnne Sofie Kirkegaard ('98)DEN59.82
  
 
3
Lisa Sophie Hartmann
Lisa Sophie Hartmann ('99)
GER59.98
  
 PB
4
Erika Krūminaitė
Erika Krūminaitė ('98)
LTU1:01.47
  
 
5
Inga Reul
Inga Reul ('98)
GER1:02.54
  
 
6
Kiana Rösli
Kiana Rösli ('98)
SUI1:03.68
  
 PB
P19 Højdespring    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Elodie Tshilumba
Elodie Tshilumba ('98)
LUX1.81
  
 
2
Mareike Max
Mareike Max ('98)
GER1.81
  
 
3
Meike Reimer
Meike Reimer ('98)
GER1.79
  
 
4
Urtė Baikštytė
Urtė Baikštytė ('99)
LTU1.79
  
 SB
5
Laura Gröll
Laura Gröll ('98)
GER1.76
  
 
6
Leonie Reuter
Leonie Reuter ('98)
GER1.76
  
 
7Rikke AndersenRikke Andersen ('98)DEN1.76
  
 =SB
8
Loreen Heinze
Loreen Heinze ('99)
GER1.73
  
 
9
Fiona Rüttimann
Fiona Rüttimann ('99)
SUI1.65
  
 
P19 Stangspring    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Olivia McTaggart
Olivia McTaggart 
NZL4.35
  
 
2
Tamara Schaßberger
Tamara Schaßberger ('98)
GER4.00
  
 
3
Imogen Ayris
Imogen Ayris 
NZL4.00
  
 =PB
4
Molly Caudery
Molly Caudery 
GBR4.00
  
 
5
Andrina Hodel
Andrina Hodel 
SUI3.90
  
 
6
Pia Nicolé Kock
Pia Nicolé Kock ('98)
GER3.60
  
 
6
Lea Lang
Lea Lang ('98)
AUT3.60
  
 
Hanne De Baene
Hanne De Baene ('98)
BEL NH
  
 
P19 Længdespring    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Tabea Christ
Tabea Christ ('98)
GER6.23
+1.4
  
 
2
Merle Homeier
Merle Homeier ('99)
GER6.14
+1.3
  
 
3
Henriikka Parpala
Henriikka Parpala ('98)
FIN6.05
0.0
  
 
4
Lea-Jasmin Riecke
Lea-Jasmin Riecke 
GER5.96
+0.9
  
 
5
Malina Reichert
Malina Reichert ('98)
GER5.96
+0.9
  
 
6
Karin Strametz
Karin Strametz ('98)
AUT5.92
0.0
  
 
7
Live Haugstad Hilton
Live Haugstad Hilton ('99)
NOR5.89
+1.1
  
 
Finale B
2.7.
2.7.
1
Sosthene Taroum Moguenara
Sosthene Taroum Moguenara ('89)
GER6.51
+0.2
  
 
 
6.11
 -0.3
  X6.20
 1.1
  X6.51
 0.2
6.31
 0.4
  
2
Alessia Danelli
Alessia Danelli 
SUI5.97
+1.1
  
 PB
3
Saara Hakanen
Saara Hakanen ('99)
FIN5.91
0.0
  
 SB
 
5.86
 0.5
5.84
 1.5
5.83
 0.8
5.77
 -0.1
5.80
 -0.5
5.91 SB  
4
Lisa Maihöfer
Lisa Maihöfer ('98)
GER5.90
+1.3
  
 
5
Danielle Wember
Danielle Wember ('99)
GER5.85
+0.1
  
 PB
6
Antonia Kohl
Antonia Kohl ('99)
GER5.45
+0.2
  
 
7Emma Beiter BommeEmma Beiter Bomme ('98)DEN5.18
+0.8
  
 
P19 Trespring     
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Leonie Neumann
Leonie Neumann ('98)
GER12.77
0.0
  
 
2
Kira Wittmann
Kira Wittmann 
GER12.76
0.0
  
 PB
3
Emily Gargan
Emily Gargan ('98)
GBR12.68 w
+2.3
  
 
4
Claudia Hillenhagen
Claudia Hillenhagen ('98)
GER12.44 w
+3.3
  
 
5
Saara Hakanen
Saara Hakanen ('99)
FIN12.34
+1.9
  
 
 
12.10
 0.8
  X12.34
 1.9
12.29
 0.8
  X12.32
 2.4
  
6
Imke Daalmann
Imke Daalmann ('99)
GER12.22
+1.4
  
 
P19 Kuglestød 4.0 kg    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Julia Ritter
Julia Ritter ('98)
GER16.17
  
 
 
15.8516.0815.96  X  X16.17  
2
Yemisi Ogunleye
Yemisi Ogunleye ('98)
GER15.94
  
 
 
15.9414.5715.0915.26  X15.06  
3
Divine Oladipo
Divine Oladipo ('98)
GBR15.72
  
 
4
Hanna Meinikmann
Hanna Meinikmann ('99)
GER14.98
  
 
5
Agnė Jonkutė
Agnė Jonkutė ('99)
LTU14.63
  
 SB
6
Patrizia Römer
Patrizia Römer ('98)
GER14.49
  
 
7
Amelie Döbler
Amelie Döbler ('99)
GER14.21
  
 
8Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)DEN13.98
  
 PB
Finale B
1.7.
1.7.
1
Lea Riedel
Lea Riedel ('99)
GER14.53
  
 PB
2
Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti ('99)
FIN14.00
  
 
 
13.8614.0013.93  X13.66  X  
3
Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir
Erna Sóley Gunnarsdóttir 
ISL13.91
  
 PB
P19 Diskoskast 1.0 kg    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
Julia Ritter
Julia Ritter ('98)
GER52.75
  
 
2
Amelie Döbler
Amelie Döbler ('99)
GER50.33
  
 SB
3
Divine Oladipo
Divine Oladipo ('98)
GBR50.30
  
 
4
Helena Leveelahti
Helena Leveelahti ('99)
FIN50.19
  
 SB
5
Charleen Zoschke
Charleen Zoschke ('99)
GER49.67
  
 PB
6
Annina Brandenburg
Annina Brandenburg ('98)
GER48.60
  
 
Finale B
2.7.
2.7.
1
Barbora Tichá
Barbora Tichá ('99)
CZE45.71
  
 
2
Yemisi Ogunleye
Yemisi Ogunleye ('98)
GER44.84
  
 
3
Agnė Jonkutė
Agnė Jonkutė ('99)
LTU43.91
  
 
4Thea JensenThea Jensen ('99)DEN43.90
  
 
5Annesofie Hartmann NielsenAnnesofie Hartmann Nielsen DEN42.02
  
 
P19 Hammerkast 4.0 kg    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Kirsten Vogt
Kirsten Vogt ('98)
GER59.22
  
 
2
Kira Benkmann
Kira Benkmann ('98)
GER50.82
  
 
3
Jessyka Schneider
Jessyka Schneider ('98)
GER50.71
  
 
4
Katharina Zott
Katharina Zott ('99)
GER50.58
  
 
P19 Spydkast 600 gram    
1.7.

Finale A

Finale
1.7.
1
Lisa Weißbach
Lisa Weißbach ('98)
GER51.22
  
 
2
Lotte Reimann
Lotte Reimann ('99)
GER48.18
  
 
3
Clio Gausmann
Clio Gausmann ('98)
GER46.20
  
 
4
Emma Wörsdörfer
Emma Wörsdörfer ('98)
GER42.66
  
 
5
Ann-Kathrin Witt
Ann-Kathrin Witt ('98)
GER36.94
  
 
P19 4 x 100 m stafet    
Finale 2
2.7.
2.7.
1
 
  
GER43.84
  
 
  Wiebke Griephan, Katrin Fehm, Sophia Junk, Jennifer Montag
2
 
  
GBR44.74
  
 
  Jazz Crawford, Alisha Rees, Maya Bruney, Olivia Okoli
3
 
  
SUI46.00
  
 
  Marine Egger, Anika Krone, Veronica Vancardo, Cynthia Reinle
4
 
  
GER46.30
  
 
  Maja Höber, Lara Hümke, Kathrin Wallmann, Lisa Grünert
P19 4 x 400 m stafet    
2.7.

Finale A

Finale
2.7.
1
 
  
GER3:36.20
  
 
  Michelle Janiak, Vanessa Aniteye, Elena Kelety, Corinna Schwab
2
 
  
GER3:43.76
  
 
  Lucy Steinmeyer, Lea Kahlert, Luna Thiel, Lena Posniak

Seneste resultater

15.4KøbenhavnForårskast
14.4Rønne800 m testløb
10.4AalborgAAM Stævne 1
10.4EjbyVinterturneringen 4. runde 5 km landevej
10.4VejleKastestævne
9.4EsbjergKaste klubstævne
5.4HelsingørPåskestævne
3.4BallerupKastestævne
2.4GreveKastestævne
1.4EsbjergInternt klubstævne Esbjerg AM
1.4GreveKastestævne
30.3SkiveÅbningsstævne
30.3AabenraaAabenraa Intern Kast
30.3København1500m. Kval
27.3Rønne1500 m testløb
26.3EsbjergKasteklubstævne
24.3KøbenhavnForårskugle
22.3KøbenhavnForårshammer
18.3BallerupKastestævne
13.3EsbjergKastestævne
13.3Rønne5000 m testløb
6.3København800m og 1500m
6.3ViborgViborg 50km
4.3BallerupHammerkast
27.2Rønne3000 m testløb
24.2Randersindestævne mellem
24.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 2
23.2AarhusAarhus Indoor
20‐21.2AarhusDM Inde
20‐21.2OdenseDM Inde
20‐21.2RandersDM Inde
18.2BallerupHammerkast
14.2AalborgCorona Indoor 2
13.2SkiveEM Kvalifikation 1500 m
13.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 3
13‐14.2RandersDM Mangekamp inde 2021
11.2AarhusVintersprint
10.2KøbenhavnHop med pind 1
9.2RandersRanders 1500 m
6.2KøbenhavnSparta Inde 2
6.2AarhusResultater Spring med Musik
6.2København3000m - Sub 8:45 min
6.2RandersRanders Indoor
5.2KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 3
30.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 2
30.1KøbenhavnSparta inde 1
26.1Randers1500 m inde - EM kvalifikation
23.1AalborgAAM Coronastævne
23.1AarhusSpringstævne
23.1HvidovreLængdespringsstævne
23.1OdenseOdense Indoor
21.1KøbenhavnSparta Hammer Challenge - 1
20.1AarhusAarhus springer i luften
19.1KøbenhavnSparta Kuglestødskonkurrence
16.1RandersVinterstævne
16.1SkiveEM Kvalifikation, 3000m Elite
1.1HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
31.12RandersNyt Års 5000 m
31.12HvidovreKuglestødsstævne
30.12AarhusSidste Chancen 2020