M 100 m Vind: +2.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: +2.8 | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathan Quarcoo Jonathan Quarcoo ('96) | 96 | NOR | 10.17 | w | |||||
2 | Salum Ageze Kashafali Salum Ageze Kashafali ('93) | 93 | NOR | 10.49 | w | |||||
3 | Jonas Tapani Halonen Jonas Tapani Halonen ('95) | 95 | NOR | 10.58 | w | |||||
4 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset ('91) | 91 | NOR | 10.58 | w | |||||
5 | Håkon Morken Håkon Morken ('93) | 93 | NOR | 10.67 | w | |||||
6 | Michael Rosenberg Michael Rosenberg ('90) | 90 | NOR | 10.74 | w | |||||
7 | Jostein Joshua Fossøy Jostein Joshua Fossøy ('92) | 92 | NOR | 10.94 | w | |||||
8 | Mathias Narum Mathias Narum ('97) | 97 | NOR | 11.08 | w | |||||
Finale B Vind: +1.4 | Vind: +1.4 | |||||||||
1 | Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm ('96) | 96 | NOR | 10.88 | SB | |||||
2 | Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen ('97) | 97 | NOR | 11.03 | ||||||
3 | Hallgeir Martinsen Hallgeir Martinsen ('89) | 89 | NOR | 11.05 | ||||||
4 | Riquelvis Santiago Riquelvis Santiago ('87) | 87 | NOR | 11.06 | SB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +2.2 | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||||
1 | Jonathan Quarcoo Jonathan Quarcoo ('96) | 96 | NOR | 10.27 | w | |||||
2 | Håkon Morken Håkon Morken ('93) | 93 | NOR | 10.71 | w | |||||
3 | Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm Josh-Kevin Ramirez Talm ('96) | 96 | NOR | 10.99 | w | |||||
4 | Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen Kenneth Vik Gulbrandsen ('97) | 97 | NOR | 10.99 | w | |||||
5 | Riquelvis Santiago Riquelvis Santiago ('87) | 87 | NOR | 11.05 | w | |||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +2.0 | Vind: +2.0 | |||||||||
1 | Salum Ageze Kashafali Salum Ageze Kashafali ('93) | 93 | NOR | 10.56 | SB | |||||
2 | Michael Rosenberg Michael Rosenberg ('90) | 90 | NOR | 10.79 | ||||||
3 | Jostein Joshua Fossøy Jostein Joshua Fossøy ('92) | 92 | NOR | 10.90 | SB | |||||
4 | Patrick Monga Bifuko Patrick Monga Bifuko ('96) | 96 | NOR | 10.98 | SB | |||||
5 | Hallgeir Martinsen Hallgeir Martinsen ('89) | 89 | NOR | 10.99 | SB | |||||
6 | Peter Efe Osazuwa Peter Efe Osazuwa ('89) | 89 | NOR | 11.07 | SB | |||||
Indledende 3 Vind: +2.9 | Vind: +2.9 | |||||||||
1 | Jonas Tapani Halonen Jonas Tapani Halonen ('95) | 95 | NOR | 10.63 | w | |||||
2 | Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset Øyvind Strømmen Kjerpeset ('91) | 91 | NOR | 10.66 | w | |||||
3 | Mathias Narum Mathias Narum ('97) | 97 | NOR | 10.94 | w | |||||
4 | Simen Sigurdsen Simen Sigurdsen ('93) | 93 | NOR | 11.06 | w | |||||
M 400 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Muhammed Dodou Jatta Muhammed Dodou Jatta ('98) | 98 | NOR | 48.89 | ||||||
M 800 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Kristian Uldbjerg HansenKristian Uldbjerg Hansen ('96) | 96 | DEN | 1:51.88 | ||||||
2 | Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland Thomas Jefferson Byrkjeland ('98) | 98 | NOR | 1:52.21 | ||||||
3 | Ulrik Grevle Lolland Ulrik Grevle Lolland ('92) | 92 | NOR | 1:54.61 | PB | |||||
4 | Trygve Feidje Mjelde Trygve Feidje Mjelde ('94) | 94 | NOR | 1:55.00 | ||||||
5 | Trausti Thór Thorsteinsson Trausti Thór Thorsteinsson ('98) | 98 | ISL | 1:55.11 | PB | |||||
M 1500 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Ferdinand Kvan Edman Ferdinand Kvan Edman ('93) | 93 | NOR | 3:44.53 | SB | |||||
2 | Sondre Juven Sondre Juven ('99) | 99 | NOR | 3:45.26 | PB | |||||
3 | Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth Sigurd Ruud Skjeseth ('96) | 96 | NOR | 3:46.50 | PB | |||||
4 | Hans Kristian Fløystad Hans Kristian Fløystad ('89) | 89 | NOR | 3:46.68 | SB | |||||
5 | Simon Wallenlind Simon Wallenlind ('97) | 97 | SWE | 3:48.88 | SB | |||||
6 | Alexander Nilsson Alexander Nilsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 3:48.96 | PB | |||||
7 | Ulrik Hovig Ulrik Hovig ('90) | 90 | NOR | 3:55.64 | PB | |||||
8 | Henrik Hanssen Henrik Hanssen ('97) | 97 | NOR | 3:55.74 | PB | |||||
9 | Eivind Trym Wikshåland Eivind Trym Wikshåland ('97) | 97 | NOR | 3:56.27 | PB | |||||
M 5000 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Jakob Ingebrigtsen Jakob Ingebrigtsen | 00 | NOR | 13:49.54 | PB | |||||
2 | Amanuel Gergis Amanuel Gergis ('96) | 96 | ERI | 13:53.56 | PB | |||||
3 | Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion Senay Amlesom Fissehatsion ('95) | 95 | ERI | 13:58.39 | PB | |||||
4 | Zerei Mezngi Zerei Mezngi ('86) | 86 | ERI | 14:01.98 | SB | |||||
5 | Abel Tsegay Abel Tsegay ('96) | 96 | ERI | 14:02.22 | PB | |||||
6 | Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse Bjørnar Sandnes Lillefosse ('92) | 92 | NOR | 14:04.18 | PB | |||||
7 | Marius Øyre Vedvik Marius Øyre Vedvik ('92) | 92 | NOR | 14:12.77 | ||||||
8 | Weldu Negash Gebretsadik Weldu Negash Gebretsadik ('86) | 86 | NOR | 14:14.14 | PB | |||||
M Hammerkast 7.26 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Eivind Prestegård Henriksen Eivind Prestegård Henriksen ('90) | 90 | NOR | 72.18 | SB | |||||
2 | Oscar Vestlund Oscar Vestlund ('93) | 93 | SWE | 71.12 | ||||||
3 | Thomas Mardal Thomas Mardal ('97) | 97 | NOR | 64.55 | ||||||
4 | Kjetil Røste Ringen Kjetil Røste Ringen ('93) | 93 | NOR | 60.50 | ||||||
K 100 m Vind: +1.7 Finale A Finale | Vind: +1.7 | |||||||||
1 | Astrid Mangen Cederkvist Astrid Mangen Cederkvist ('94) | 94 | NOR | 11.84 | SB | |||||
2 | Christine Bjelland Jensen Christine Bjelland Jensen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 11.88 | ||||||
3 | Agathe Holtan Wathne Agathe Holtan Wathne ('94) | 94 | NOR | 12.05 | PB | |||||
Indledende heats | ||||||||||
Indledende 1 Vind: +2.5 | Vind: +2.5 | |||||||||
1 | Christine Bjelland Jensen Christine Bjelland Jensen ('94) | 94 | NOR | 11.77 | w | |||||
Indledende 2 Vind: +2.7 | Vind: +2.7 | |||||||||
1 | Astrid Mangen Cederkvist Astrid Mangen Cederkvist ('94) | 94 | NOR | 11.87 | w | |||||
2 | Agathe Holtan Wathne Agathe Holtan Wathne ('94) | 94 | NOR | 12.14 | w | |||||
K 400 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Amalie Hammild Iuel Amalie Hammild Iuel ('94) | 94 | NOR | 52.19 | ||||||
2 | Hedda Hynne Hedda Hynne ('90) | 90 | NOR | 53.44 | SB | |||||
3 | Benedicte Hauge Benedicte Hauge ('89) | 89 | NOR | 53.89 | SB | |||||
4 | Mina Marie Anglero Mina Marie Anglero ('97) | 97 | NOR | 56.96 | ||||||
K 800 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik Ingrid Halvorsen Folvik ('97) | 97 | NOR | 2:09.18 | PB | |||||
2 | Josefine Tomine Eriksen Josefine Tomine Eriksen | 00 | NOR | 2:11.90 | SB | |||||
3 | Anniken Rostad Johansen Anniken Rostad Johansen ('88) | 88 | NOR | 2:12.32 | ||||||
4 | Anne Hjorth Arntsen Anne Hjorth Arntsen ('01) | 01 | NOR | 2:12.71 | PB | |||||
Finale B | ||||||||||
1 | Lena Indrebø Lena Indrebø ('92) | 92 | NOR | 2:13.77 | SB | |||||
K 3000 m Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Silje Fjørtoft Silje Fjørtoft ('87) | 87 | NOR | 9:31.10 | SB | |||||
2 | Vienna Søyland Dahle Vienna Søyland Dahle ('92) | 92 | NOR | 9:36.48 | PB | |||||
3 | Camilla Ziesler Camilla Ziesler | 00 | NOR | 9:40.59 | PB | |||||
4 | Marie Synnøve Qvale Marie Synnøve Qvale ('94) | 94 | NOR | 9:52.78 | PB | |||||
5 | Stine Wangberg Stine Wangberg ('99) | 99 | NOR | 9:56.23 | SB | |||||
6 | Karoline Finne Karoline Finne ('92) | 92 | NOR | 9:56.60 | SB | |||||
7 | Lene Sandem Lene Sandem ('88) | 88 | NOR | 10:07.77 | PB | |||||
K 100 m hæk 84.0 cm Vind: +0.8 Finale A Finale | Vind: +0.8 | |||||||||
1 | Agathe Holtan Wathne Agathe Holtan Wathne ('94) | 94 | NOR | 13.75 | ||||||
2 | Ida Eikeng Ida Eikeng ('99) | 99 | NOR | 13.88 | PB | |||||
3 | Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset Kristi Strømmen Kjerpeset ('98) | 98 | NOR | 14.11 | SB | |||||
K 400 m hæk Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Amalie Hammild Iuel Amalie Hammild Iuel ('94) | 94 | NOR | 56.87 | ||||||
2 | Emily Rose Norum Emily Rose Norum ('96) | 96 | NOR | 59.82 | ||||||
3 | Elisabeth Slettum Elisabeth Slettum ('86) | 86 | NOR | 1:00.03 | ||||||
4 | Marie Skjæggestad Marie Skjæggestad ('99) | 99 | NOR | 1:00.32 | ||||||
5 | Marlen Aakre Marlen Aakre ('93) | 93 | NOR | 1:00.70 | ||||||
6 | Solveig Hernandez Vråle Solveig Hernandez Vråle ('99) | 99 | NOR | 1:02.45 | ||||||
K Længdespring Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Hanne Berit Irgens Hanne Berit Irgens ('94) | 94 | NOR | 5.79 | +1.0 | |||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg Finale A Finale | ||||||||||
1 | Trude Raad Trude Raad ('90) | 90 | NOR | 62.08 |