M 100 m 30.7. Vind: 0.0 Finale A Finale | 30.7. | Vind: 0.0 | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Björn Boström Björn Boström ('87) | 87 | SWE | 10.95 | |||||||||||
1 | Björn Boström Björn Boström ('87) | 87 | SWE | 11.03 | |||||||||||
2 | Sebastian Kadestål Sebastian Kadestål ('96) | 96 | SWE | 11.08 | |||||||||||
M 400 m 30.7. Finale A Finale | 30.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nicolai Trock HartlingNicolai Trock Hartling ('94) | 94 | DEN | 47.80 | SB | ||||||||||
M 110 m hæk 29.7. Vind: +0.5 Finale A Finale | 29.7. | Vind: +0.5 | |||||||||||||
1 | Alexander Brorsson Alexander Brorsson ('90) | 90 | SWE | 14.00 | SB | ||||||||||
2 | Anton Levin Anton Levin ('92) | 92 | SWE | 14.17 | |||||||||||
M Højdespring 29.7. Finale A Finale | 29.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Mutaz Essa Barshim Mutaz Essa Barshim ('91) | 91 | QAT | 2.30 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
2 | Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh Hamdi Mahamat Alamine Saleh ('97) | 97 | QAT | 2.10 | |||||||||||
M Spydkast 800 gram 29.7. Finale A Finale | 29.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Jonathan Amneskog Jonathan Amneskog ('98) | 98 | SWE | 66.83 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Lucas KvistLucas Kvist ('94) | 94 | SWE | 63.57 | SB | ||||||||||
K 200 m 29.7. Vind: +1.0 Finale A Finale | 29.7. | Vind: +1.0 | |||||||||||||
1 | Pernilla Nilsson Pernilla Nilsson ('92) | 92 | SWE | 24.46 | |||||||||||
K 800 m 30.7. Finale A Finale | 30.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Sara Ericsson Sara Ericsson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 2:09.58 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Elin Brink Elin Brink ('97) | 97 | SWE | 2:14.22 | |||||||||||
K 400 m hæk 28.7. Finale A Finale | 28.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Alice Svantesson Alice Svantesson ('97) | 97 | SWE | 1:03.11 | |||||||||||
K Højdespring 30.7. Finale A Finale | 30.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Matilda Nilsson Matilda Nilsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 1.76 | SB | ||||||||||
K Stangspring 29.7. Finale A Finale | 29.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Gabriella Jönsson Gabriella Jönsson ('01) | 01 | SWE | 3.80 | PB | ||||||||||
2 | Linnea Jönsson Linnea Jönsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 3.70 | SB | ||||||||||
K Trespring 29.7. Finale A Finale | 29.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Nellie Mårtensson Nellie Mårtensson ('95) | 95 | SWE | 12.17 | +1.3 | SB | |||||||||
K Kuglestød 4.0 kg 30.7. Finale A Finale | 30.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Fanny Roos Fanny Roos ('95) | 95 | SWE | 18.14 | |||||||||||
| |||||||||||||||
K Diskoskast 1.0 kg 29.7. Finale A Finale | 29.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Lina Bengtson Lina Bengtson ('94) | 94 | SWE | 46.69 | |||||||||||
2 | Moa Eskilsson Moa Eskilsson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 45.00 | SB | ||||||||||
3 | Ida Wåhlstrand Ida Wåhlstrand | 00 | SWE | 43.11 | PB | ||||||||||
K Hammerkast 4.0 kg 28.7. Finale A Finale | 28.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Daniela Gherman Daniela Gherman ('97) | 97 | SWE | 52.84 | PB | ||||||||||
K Spydkast 600 gram 30.7. Finale A Finale | 30.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Malin Andersson Malin Andersson ('93) | 93 | SWE | 43.81 | SB | ||||||||||
D19 2000 m forh. 28.7. Finale A Finale | 28.7. | ||||||||||||||
1 | Omar Nuur Omar Nuur ('01) | 01 | SWE | 6:14.10 | PB | ||||||||||
D19 110 m hæk 99.1 cm 29.7. Vind: +2.2 Finale A Finale | 29.7. | Vind: +2.2 | |||||||||||||
1 | Joel Bengtsson Joel Bengtsson ('99) | 99 | SWE | 14.29 | w | ||||||||||
D17 110 m hæk 91.4 cm, 8.9 m 29.7. Vind: +0.7 Finale A Finale | 29.7. | Vind: +0.7 | |||||||||||||
1 | Thomas Jones Thomas Jones ('01) | 01 | SWE | 14.35 | PB |