Statletik 2.0
Dansk atletiks officielle statistikker
Hjem
Årsranglister
Alle tiders
Rekorder
Kvalifikation
Klubber
Om Statletik
Resultater:
Aarhus: Baneturnering 9 22.8.2017
Vælg mænd discipliner
800 m
1500 m
5000 m
Vælg kvinder discipliner
800 m
1500 m
5000 m
M 800 m
Finale A
Finale
1
Mikael Johnsen
Mikael Johnsen ('92)
92
AGF Atletik
1:53.42
PB
2
Jens Søndergaard Jensen
Jens Søndergaard Jensen ('86)
86
AGF Atletik
1:54.78
PB
Rasmus Rose-Hansen
Rasmus Rose-Hansen ('99)
99
Skive AM
1:56.00
PB
Alexander Krogh Johansen
Alexander Krogh Johansen ('88)
88
AGF Atletik
1:56.47
August Broz
August Broz ('96)
96
AGF Atletik
1:57.39
PB
Peder Christian Mølbak
Peder Christian Mølbak ('96)
96
Aarhus 1900
1:57.57
PB
Anders-Dres Tarbensen
Anders-Dres Tarbensen ('01)
01
Esbjerg AM
1:59.03
Peter A Uldall Torp
Peter A Uldall Torp ('96)
96
NBRO
2:00.85
PB
Max Boderskov
Max Boderskov ('87)
87
Aarhus 1900
2:01.90
Abdishakur Mohamed
Abdishakur Mohamed ('97)
97
AGF Atletik
2:03.92
Oliver Kirial Olsen
Oliver Kirial Olsen ('03)
03
Skive AM
2:15.05
Malte Rk
Malte Rk ('96)
96
AGF Atletik
2:15.50
PB
M 1500 m
Finale A
Finale
1
Mads Tærsbøl
Mads Tærsbøl ('92)
92
Sparta
3:51.58
SB
Martin Eisemann de Almeida
Martin Eisemann de Almeida ('93)
93
Odense Atletik
4:08.10
PB
Marc Laursen
Marc Laursen ('97)
97
Viborg AM
4:08.39
PB
Mikkel Jensen
Mikkel Jensen ('95)
95
Fredericia Tri
4:11.89
PB
Asgedom Berhane
Asgedom Berhane ('90)
90
Esbjerg AM
4:12.36
PB
Andreas Rumin Kjær
Andreas Rumin Kjær
00
AGF Atletik
4:26.18
Mathias Bøgelund
Mathias Bøgelund ('92)
92
Aalborg AM
4:44.05
PB
Frederik Lee
Frederik Lee ('04)
04
AGF Atletik
5:02.07
Martin Bonde Petersen
Martin Bonde Petersen ('83)
83
AGF Atletik
5:29.03
PB
M 5000 m
Finale A
Finale
1
Omar Hassan
Omar Hassan ('90)
90
AGF Atletik / ETH
14:32.21
PB
Mathias Koldby
Mathias Koldby ('95)
95
SG Atletik
14:47.58
Esben Hornum
Esben Hornum ('89)
89
AGF Atletik
14:49.82
PB
Mads Tærsbøl
Mads Tærsbøl ('92)
92
Sparta
14:58.21
Jesper Pedersen
Jesper Pedersen ('75)
75
Aalborg AM
15:04.11
PB
Thorkild Sundstrup
Thorkild Sundstrup ('80)
80
Aarhus Fremad
15:04.57
SB
Mikkel Kleis
Mikkel Kleis ('80)
80
AGF Atletik
15:06.57
SB
Niels Peter Nielsen
Niels Peter Nielsen ('87)
87
AGF Atletik
15:08.37
PB
Rasmus Lindgren
Rasmus Lindgren ('78)
78
AGF Atletik
15:12.04
Mads Dahl
Mads Dahl ('87)
87
Aalborg AM
15:12.15
Esben Krogh Rasmussen
Esben Krogh Rasmussen ('93)
93
Frederiksberg IF
15:15.41
Thomas Sand Nielsen
Thomas Sand Nielsen ('98)
98
AK Holstebro
15:17.95
Anders Bukhave
Anders Bukhave ('88)
88
Herning LK
15:18.41
PB
Christian Stounberg
Christian Stounberg ('95)
95
AGF Atletik
15:21.90
PB
Emil Aarestrup
Emil Aarestrup ('95)
95
AGF Atletik
15:24.81
SB
Henrik Gehlert
Henrik Gehlert ('94)
94
AGF Atletik
15:24.92
PB
Asmund Biesbjerg Jensen
Asmund Biesbjerg Jensen ('94)
94
15:24.93
PB
Marcus Rønn
Marcus Rønn ('93)
93
Blovstrød Løverne
15:26.32
SB
Christian Østergaard Jørgensen
Christian Østergaard Jørgensen ('86)
86
Esbjerg AM
15:27.42
SB
Jakob Riis
Jakob Riis ('82)
82
Aarhus 1900
15:33.58
PB
Thomas Madsen
Thomas Madsen ('85)
85
AGF Atletik
15:35.47
SB
Andreas Dam
Andreas Dam ('89)
89
AGF Atletik
15:35.85
PB
Anders Pedersen
Anders Pedersen ('93)
93
15:36.94
SB
Lars Ejaas
Lars Ejaas ('81)
81
AGF Atletik
15:47.59
SB
Steffan Andersen
Steffan Andersen ('81)
81
Esbjerg AM
15:55.26
PB
Mads Karlsson
Mads Karlsson ('84)
84
AGF Atletik
15:56.04
SB
Oscar Gladney Rundqvist
Oscar Gladney Rundqvist
00
Viborg AM
16:00.63
PB
Jonas Berg
Jonas Berg ('87)
87
Herning LK
16:05.14
SB
Anton Møller Christensen
Anton Møller Christensen ('77)
77
AGF Atletik
16:08.90
SB
Eskild Espenhain Landgrebe
Eskild Espenhain Landgrebe ('90)
90
Esbjerg AM
16:09.52
PB
Kenneth Birk Hansen
Kenneth Birk Hansen ('77)
77
Herning LK
16:11.10
PB
Allan Lund
Allan Lund ('77)
77
Aarhus 1900
16:19.33
SB
Jens Hæstrup Krogh
Jens Hæstrup Krogh ('67)
67
Aarhus Fremad
16:20.92
Michael Berg
Michael Berg ('85)
85
Randers Freja
16:27.74
PB
Michael Dunvald
Michael Dunvald ('88)
88
Aarhus 1900
16:28.0h
SB
Henrik Strange Brok
Henrik Strange Brok ('89)
89
VEXA HLM Running
16:35.86
Hans-Henrik Damgaard
Hans-Henrik Damgaard ('79)
79
AGF Atletik
16:43.2h
PB
Jens Kjær
Jens Kjær ('67)
67
Esbjerg AM
16:45.4h
SB
Andreas Nørgaard
Andreas Nørgaard ('99)
99
Aarhus 1900
16:58.3h
PB
Benjamin Neuert
Benjamin Neuert ('91)
91
Herning LK
17:06.4h
PB
Carsten Siggaard
Carsten Siggaard ('64)
64
Blovstrød Løverne
17:07.6h
PB
Kenneth Madsen
Kenneth Madsen ('63)
63
Aarhus 1900
17:16.8h
PB
Lars Hovgaard
Lars Hovgaard ('74)
74
Aarhus Fremad
17:36.7h
Jakob Worm Bisfort
Jakob Worm Bisfort ('80)
80
AGF Atletik
17:41.1h
PB
Niels Nørgaard
Niels Nørgaard ('81)
81
Aarhus 1900
17:49.6h
SB
Nicolaj Nakskov Rasmussen
Nicolaj Nakskov Rasmussen ('02)
02
AGF Atletik
19:01.5h
Allan Persson
Allan Persson ('81)
81
SØAM
19:26.0h
PB
K 800 m
Finale A
Finale
Anne Bonderup Andersen
Anne Bonderup Andersen ('01)
01
Aalborg AM
2:20.09
Mille B. Olesen
Mille B. Olesen ('02)
02
Aalborg AM
2:20.64
Kristine Mygind Sørensen
Kristine Mygind Sørensen ('02)
02
AGF Atletik
2:22.62
PB
Beathe Gejl
Beathe Gejl ('02)
02
AGF Atletik
2:23.15
PB
Susanne Pallesen
Susanne Pallesen ('67)
67
Aarhus 1900
2:24.22
PB
K 1500 m
Finale A
Finale
1
Emma Dyrup Kleist
Emma Dyrup Kleist ('97)
97
AGF Atletik
4:42.96
2
Marie Munk Jakobsen
Marie Munk Jakobsen ('91)
91
AGF Atletik
4:44.91
SB
Camilla Gøndahl
Camilla Gøndahl ('90)
90
Aarhus Fremad
4:50.90
PB
Kirsten Wiborg Jensen
Kirsten Wiborg Jensen ('98)
98
AGF Atletik
4:51.76
Karen Krogh Johansen
Karen Krogh Johansen ('87)
87
AGF Atletik
4:52.29
PB
Signe Flarup Øllgaard
Signe Flarup Øllgaard ('93)
93
AGF Atletik
4:52.85
PB
K 5000 m
Finale A
Finale
Line K Schulz
Line K Schulz ('96)
96
Aarhus 1900
16:34.1h
PB
Helene Svane
Helene Svane ('91)
91
Aarhus Fremad
17:04.9h
PB
Sissel Møller
Sissel Møller ('94)
94
17:11.2h
PB
Lise Kandborg Sørensen
Lise Kandborg Sørensen ('85)
85
AGF Atletik
17:14.4h
PB
Lene Dalgaard
Lene Dalgaard ('90)
90
AGF Atletik
17:17.1h
PB
Karen Ehrenreich
Karen Ehrenreich ('84)
84
Aarhus 1900
18:58.9h
Najaaraq Lund
Najaaraq Lund ('79)
79
Aarhus Fremad
19:01.5h
SB
Camilla Laursen
Camilla Laursen ('95)
95
Viborg AM
19:25.7h
SB
Head to head
×
Seneste resultater
24.3
Esbjerg
Kast hammer-diskos
23.3
Randers
Vestdanske Mesterskaber Ungdom Hold Inde
17.3
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 3
17.3
København
Friløbet
16.3
Ballerup
National Vinterkast
14.3
Skive
1000 m
14.3
København
Sparta Kids Indoor
10.3
Odense
CRAFT Løbe Cup 4
9.3
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 3
3.3
København
Nike Spring Run
2‐3.3
Skive
DMU Inde
26.2
København
Pole Vault - jump high
17.2
Hvidovre
Fladspring 1
16‐17.2
Odense
DM inde
14.2
Aalborg
Aalborg Indoor II
10.2
Randers
DGI´s Inde Landsmesterskaber
10.2
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 2
6.2
Odense
Odense Indoor Running
5.2
Odense
Ministævne 2
4.2
Hvidovre
Kast
3.2
Skive
Indoor III Skive
3.2
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 2
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Mangekamp
3‐4.2
Randers
DM Masters
3‐4.2
Randers
Vinterkast
30.1
Randers
Internt Freja stævne
27.1
København
Weight & Shot Challenge
27‐28.1
Aarhus
VDMUi
23.1
Aarhus
Aarhus Sprint'n'Jump
23.1
Hvidovre
Springstævne
21.1
Sæby
Nålestævne
20.1
Skive
Indoor II Skive
20.1
Ballerup
DM kapgang
20‐21.1
Ballerup
Øst-inde
16.1
Randers
1500 m
13.1
Randers
Randers Indoor
13.1
Helsingør
Kronborg Games 1
7.1
Hvidovre
Hvidovre Indoor 1
31.12
Aarhus
Nytårsløbet
31.12
København
Sparta Nytårsløb
29.12
Aalborg
Sidste Chance Aalborg
28.12
Aarhus
Sidste Chancen
19.12
Ballerup
Kuglestøds stævne
16.12
Skive
Indoor I Skive
16.12
Skive
Outdoor 1 Skive
16.12
Ballerup
BAK Julestævne
13.12
Rønne
Viking 1000m Juleløb
11.12
Odense
Odense Ministævne 1
10.12
Aarhus
Juleløbet
9.12
Randers
Stangspring med musik
2.12
Herlev
VinterVægt
2‐3.12
Randers
Julegavejagten
22.11
Randers
Internt Freja Nålestævne
22.11
Aalborg
Aalborg Indoor I
19.11
Randers
Stangspring med musik
18.11
Helsingør
Nordsjællandsk ungdomsholdkamp
18.11
Aarhus
CRAFT Løbe Cup 2 - DM cross
12.11
Randers
Stangspring med musik
11.11
København
Spartas 125 års Jubilæumsløb
4.11
Sorø
Phønix Open